Dodgerbet >
Liga 1 Table
Liga 1
Matches: 248
Home team: 102 (41%)Away team: 66 (27%)
Draws: 80 (32%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 173 (70%)OVER 2,5: 121 (49%)
OVER 3,5: 74 (30%)
Home team
OVER 0,5: 188 (76%)OVER 1,5: 101 (41%)
OVER 2,5: 43 (17%)
Away team
OVER 0,5: 163 (66%)OVER 1,5: 80 (32%)
OVER 2,5: 32 (13%)
Next matches Liga 1
2. Round
29.3. 15:30
Voluntari
vs.
Hermannstadt
29.3. 15:30
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
29.3. 18:30
Sepsi
vs.
CFR Cluj
29.3. 18:30
Sepsi
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
30.3. 13:45
Botoşani
vs.
CSM Iaşi
30.3. 13:45
Botoşani
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
30.3. 16:00
Universitatea Cluj
vs.
UTA Arad
30.3. 16:00
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
30.3. 19:00
Universitatea Craiova
vs.
Rapid Bucuresti
30.3. 19:00
Universitatea Craiova
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
31.3. 11:00
U Craiova 1948
vs.
Otelul
31.3. 11:00
U Craiova 1948
Otelul
Otelul
31.3. 18:00
SSC Farul
vs.
FCSB
31.3. 18:00
SSC Farul
FCSB
FCSB
1.4. 17:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
vs.
Petrolul 52
1.4. 17:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
3. Round
5.4. 14:30
UTA Arad
vs.
Botoşani
5.4. 14:30
UTA Arad
Botoşani
Botoşani
6.4. 00:00
Hermannstadt
vs.
Universitatea Cluj
6.4. 00:00
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
6.4. 00:00
Petrolul 52
vs.
Voluntari
6.4. 00:00
Petrolul 52
Voluntari
Voluntari
6.4. 00:00
Otelul
vs.
Dinamo Bucureşti
6.4. 00:00
Otelul
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
6.4. 00:00
CSM Iaşi
vs.
U Craiova 1948
6.4. 00:00
CSM Iaşi
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
6.4. 00:00
FCSB
vs.
Universitatea Craiova
6.4. 00:00
FCSB
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
6.4. 00:00
Rapid Bucuresti
vs.
CFR Cluj
6.4. 00:00
Rapid Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
6.4. 00:00
Sepsi
vs.
SSC Farul
6.4. 00:00
Sepsi
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
13.4. 00:00
Botoşani
vs.
U Craiova 1948
13.4. 00:00
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
13.4. 00:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
vs.
CSM Iaşi
13.4. 00:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
13.4. 00:00
Voluntari
vs.
Otelul
13.4. 00:00
Voluntari
Otelul
Otelul
13.4. 00:00
Universitatea Cluj
vs.
Petrolul 52
13.4. 00:00
Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
13.4. 00:00
UTA Arad
vs.
Hermannstadt
13.4. 00:00
UTA Arad
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
13.4. 00:00
CFR Cluj
vs.
FCSB
13.4. 00:00
CFR Cluj
FCSB
FCSB
13.4. 00:00
Universitatea Craiova
vs.
SSC Farul
13.4. 00:00
Universitatea Craiova
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
13.4. 00:00
Rapid Bucuresti
vs.
Sepsi
13.4. 00:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Sepsi
Sepsi
20.4. 00:00
Hermannstadt
vs.
Botoşani
20.4. 00:00
Hermannstadt
Botoşani
Botoşani
20.4. 00:00
Petrolul 52
vs.
UTA Arad
20.4. 00:00
Petrolul 52
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
20.4. 00:00
Otelul
vs.
Universitatea Cluj
20.4. 00:00
Otelul
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
20.4. 00:00
CSM Iaşi
vs.
Voluntari
20.4. 00:00
CSM Iaşi
Voluntari
Voluntari
20.4. 00:00
U Craiova 1948
vs.
Dinamo Bucureşti
20.4. 00:00
U Craiova 1948
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
20.4. 00:00
FCSB
vs.
Rapid Bucuresti
20.4. 00:00
FCSB
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
20.4. 00:00
SSC Farul
vs.
CFR Cluj
20.4. 00:00
SSC Farul
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
20.4. 00:00
Sepsi
vs.
Universitatea Craiova
20.4. 00:00
Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
27.4. 00:00
Botoşani
vs.
Dinamo Bucureşti
27.4. 00:00
Botoşani
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
27.4. 00:00
Voluntari
vs.
U Craiova 1948
27.4. 00:00
Voluntari
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
27.4. 00:00
Universitatea Cluj
vs.
CSM Iaşi
27.4. 00:00
Universitatea Cluj
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
27.4. 00:00
UTA Arad
vs.
Otelul
27.4. 00:00
UTA Arad
Otelul
Otelul
27.4. 00:00
Hermannstadt
vs.
Petrolul 52
27.4. 00:00
Hermannstadt
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
27.4. 00:00
Sepsi
vs.
FCSB
27.4. 00:00
Sepsi
FCSB
FCSB
27.4. 00:00
SSC Farul
vs.
Rapid Bucuresti
27.4. 00:00
SSC Farul
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
27.4. 00:00
Universitatea Craiova
vs.
CFR Cluj
27.4. 00:00
Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4.5. 00:00
FCSB
vs.
SSC Farul
4.5. 00:00
FCSB
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
4.5. 00:00
Rapid Bucuresti
vs.
Universitatea Craiova
4.5. 00:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
4.5. 00:00
CFR Cluj
vs.
Sepsi
4.5. 00:00
CFR Cluj
Sepsi
Sepsi
4.5. 00:00
Petrolul 52
vs.
Botoşani
4.5. 00:00
Petrolul 52
Botoşani
Botoşani
4.5. 00:00
Otelul
vs.
Hermannstadt
4.5. 00:00
Otelul
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
4.5. 00:00
CSM Iaşi
vs.
UTA Arad
4.5. 00:00
CSM Iaşi
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
4.5. 00:00
U Craiova 1948
vs.
Universitatea Cluj
4.5. 00:00
U Craiova 1948
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
4.5. 00:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
vs.
Voluntari
4.5. 00:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Voluntari
Voluntari
11.5. 00:00
Universitatea Craiova
vs.
FCSB
11.5. 00:00
Universitatea Craiova
FCSB
FCSB
11.5. 00:00
CFR Cluj
vs.
Rapid Bucuresti
11.5. 00:00
CFR Cluj
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
11.5. 00:00
SSC Farul
vs.
Sepsi
11.5. 00:00
SSC Farul
Sepsi
Sepsi
11.5. 00:00
Botoşani
vs.
Voluntari
11.5. 00:00
Botoşani
Voluntari
Voluntari
11.5. 00:00
Universitatea Cluj
vs.
Dinamo Bucureşti
11.5. 00:00
Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
11.5. 00:00
UTA Arad
vs.
U Craiova 1948
11.5. 00:00
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
11.5. 00:00
Hermannstadt
vs.
CSM Iaşi
11.5. 00:00
Hermannstadt
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
11.5. 00:00
Petrolul 52
vs.
Otelul
11.5. 00:00
Petrolul 52
Otelul
Otelul
18.5. 00:00
FCSB
vs.
CFR Cluj
18.5. 00:00
FCSB
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
18.5. 00:00
SSC Farul
vs.
Universitatea Craiova
18.5. 00:00
SSC Farul
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
18.5. 00:00
Sepsi
vs.
Rapid Bucuresti
18.5. 00:00
Sepsi
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
18.5. 00:00
Otelul
vs.
Botoşani
18.5. 00:00
Otelul
Botoşani
Botoşani
18.5. 00:00
CSM Iaşi
vs.
Petrolul 52
18.5. 00:00
CSM Iaşi
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
18.5. 00:00
U Craiova 1948
vs.
Hermannstadt
18.5. 00:00
U Craiova 1948
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
18.5. 00:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
vs.
UTA Arad
18.5. 00:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
18.5. 00:00
Voluntari
vs.
Universitatea Cluj
18.5. 00:00
Voluntari
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
25.5. 00:00
Rapid Bucuresti
vs.
FCSB
25.5. 00:00
Rapid Bucuresti
FCSB
FCSB
25.5. 00:00
CFR Cluj
vs.
SSC Farul
25.5. 00:00
CFR Cluj
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
25.5. 00:00
Universitatea Craiova
vs.
Sepsi
25.5. 00:00
Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi
Sepsi
Full table (Regular Season)
1.
FCSB
30
19
7
4
53:28
25
64
1.
FCSB
64
53:28
30
1.
FCSB
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1.
FCSB
3
2:1
1
1.
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1.
Universitatea Cluj
3
3:0
1
2.
Rapid Bucuresti
30
15
10
5
55:32
23
55
2.
Rapid Bucuresti
55
55:32
30
2.
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2.
Universitatea Craiova
3
2:1
1
2.
Hermannstadt
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2.
Hermannstadt
3
3:0
1
3.
CFR Cluj
30
15
8
7
54:29
25
53
3.
CFR Cluj
53
54:29
30
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
3.
Rapid Bucuresti
0
1:2
1
3.
UTA Arad
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
3.
UTA Arad
3
4:3
1
4.
Universitatea Craiova
30
13
10
7
47:38
9
49
4.
Universitatea Craiova
49
47:38
30
4.
CFR Cluj
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
4.
CFR Cluj
0
1:2
1
4.
Petrolul 52
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4.
Petrolul 52
3
1:0
1
5.
Sepsi
30
12
7
11
43:34
9
43
5.
Sepsi
43
43:34
30
5.
SSC Farul
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
5.
SSC Farul
3
2:1
1
5.
Otelul
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5.
Otelul
3
1:0
1
6.
SSC Farul
30
11
10
9
37:38
-1
43
6.
SSC Farul
43
37:38
30
6.
Sepsi
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
6.
Sepsi
0
1:2
1
6.
CSM Iaşi
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
6.
CSM Iaşi
0
0:1
1
7.
Universitatea Cluj
30
10
12
8
35:38
-3
42
7.
Universitatea Cluj
42
35:38
30
7.
U Craiova 1948
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
7.
U Craiova 1948
0
0:1
1
8.
Hermannstadt
30
9
13
8
36:31
5
40
8.
Hermannstadt
40
36:31
30
8.
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
8.
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
0:3
1
9.
UTA Arad
30
10
10
10
36:43
-7
40
9.
UTA Arad
40
36:43
30
9.
Voluntari
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
9.
Voluntari
0
3:4
1
10.
Petrolul 52
30
7
14
9
29:32
-3
35
10.
Petrolul 52
35
29:32
30
10.
Botoşani
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
10.
Botoşani
0
0:3
1
11.
Otelul
30
6
16
8
31:36
-5
34
11.
Otelul
34
31:36
30
12.
CSM Iaşi
30
7
12
11
33:44
-11
33
12.
CSM Iaşi
33
33:44
30
13.
U Craiova 1948
30
9
4
17
43:50
-7
31
13.
U Craiova 1948
31
43:50
30
14.
Dinamo Bucureşti
30
8
5
17
22:41
-19
29
14.
Dinamo Bucureşti
29
22:41
30
15.
Voluntari
30
6
10
14
31:49
-18
28
15.
Voluntari
28
31:49
30
16.
Botoşani
30
3
12
15
30:52
-22
21
16.
Botoşani
21
30:52
30
Match review Liga 1
1. Round
18.3. 18:30
Petrolul 52
1:0 (0-0)
U Craiova 1948
18.3.
18:30
18:30
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
1
0
0
18.3. 15:30
UTA Arad
4:3 (1-2)
Voluntari
18.3.
15:30
15:30
UTA Arad
Voluntari
Voluntari
4
3
3
17.3. 19:00
FCSB
2:1 (2-1)
Sepsi
17.3.
19:00
19:00
FCSB
Sepsi
Sepsi
2
1
1
17.3. 16:15
Hermannstadt
3:0 (3-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
17.3.
16:15
16:15
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
0
0
16.3. 18:00
CFR Cluj
1:2 (0-1)
Universitatea Craiova
16.3.
18:00
18:00
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
1
2
2
16.3. 15:00
Otelul
1:0 (1-0)
CSM Iaşi
16.3.
15:00
15:00
Otelul
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
1
0
0
15.3. 18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
1:2 (0-1)
SSC Farul
15.3.
18:30
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
1
2
2
15.3. 15:30
Universitatea Cluj
3:0 (1-0)
Botoşani
15.3.
15:30
15:30
Universitatea Cluj
Botoşani
Botoşani
3
0
0
30. Round
11.3. 18:00
Otelul
1:1 (0-1)
CSM Iaşi
11.3.
18:00
18:00
Otelul
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
1
1
1
10.3. 18:45
U Craiova 1948
1:2 (1-0)
Universitatea Craiova
10.3.
18:45
18:45
U Craiova 1948
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
1
2
2
9.3. 18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
4:0 (1-0)
FCSB
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
FCSB
FCSB
4
0
0
8.3. 18:00
Botoşani
0:0 (0-0)
SSC Farul
8.3.
18:00
18:00
Botoşani
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
0
0
0
8.3. 18:00
Voluntari
0:0 (0-0)
Universitatea Cluj
8.3.
18:00
18:00
Voluntari
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
0
0
0
8.3. 18:00
Petrolul 52
1:2 (0-1)
Sepsi
8.3.
18:00
18:00
Petrolul 52
Sepsi
Sepsi
1
2
2
8.3. 18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:0 (1-0)
UTA Arad
8.3.
18:00
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
1
0
0
8.3. 18:00
CFR Cluj
1:0 (0-0)
Hermannstadt
8.3.
18:00
18:00
CFR Cluj
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
1
0
0
4.3. 18:00
Universitatea Craiova
1:1 (1-0)
Rapid Bucuresti
4.3.
18:00
18:00
Universitatea Craiova
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
1
1
1
4.3. 15:00
Sepsi
4:0 (1-0)
Voluntari
4.3.
15:00
15:00
Sepsi
Voluntari
Voluntari
4
0
0
3.3. 18:30
FCSB
1:0 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
3.3.
18:30
18:30
FCSB
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
1
0
0
3.3. 12:30
Universitatea Cluj
1:0 (1-0)
Botoşani
3.3.
12:30
12:30
Universitatea Cluj
Botoşani
Botoşani
1
0
0
2.3. 18:00
SSC Farul
1:1 (0-0)
CFR Cluj
2.3.
18:00
18:00
SSC Farul
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
1
2.3. 15:00
Hermannstadt
4:1 (2-1)
Otelul
2.3.
15:00
15:00
Hermannstadt
Otelul
Otelul
4
1
1
2.3. 12:00
UTA Arad
3:2 (2-2)
U Craiova 1948
2.3.
12:00
12:00
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
3
2
2
1.3. 18:00
CSM Iaşi
0:0 (0-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
1.3.
18:00
18:00
CSM Iaşi
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
0
0
29.2. 19:00
Voluntari
1:2 (1-0)
FCSB
29.2.
19:00
19:00
Voluntari
FCSB
FCSB
1
2
2
29.2. 16:30
Petrolul 52
2:3 (1-2)
Universitatea Craiova
29.2.
16:30
16:30
Petrolul 52
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2
3
3
29.2. 14:15
Botoşani
1:2 (0-2)
Sepsi
29.2.
14:15
14:15
Botoşani
Sepsi
Sepsi
1
2
2
28.2. 19:00
Rapid Bucuresti
4:1 (2-1)
UTA Arad
28.2.
19:00
19:00
Rapid Bucuresti
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
4
1
1
28.2. 16:30
Universitatea Cluj
1:0 (1-0)
SSC Farul
28.2.
16:30
16:30
Universitatea Cluj
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
1
0
0
27.2. 19:00
Otelul
2:2 (1-1)
CFR Cluj
27.2.
19:00
19:00
Otelul
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
2
2
27.2. 16:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:0 (1-0)
Hermannstadt
27.2.
16:30
16:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
1
0
0
27.2. 14:15
U Craiova 1948
1:1 (1-1)
CSM Iaşi
27.2.
14:15
14:15
U Craiova 1948
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
1
1
1
26.2. 18:00
Universitatea Craiova
2:1 (1-0)
Voluntari
26.2.
18:00
18:00
Universitatea Craiova
Voluntari
Voluntari
2
1
1
25.2. 18:00
FCSB
3:2 (1-0)
Botoşani
25.2.
18:00
18:00
FCSB
Botoşani
Botoşani
3
2
2
25.2. 12:00
Sepsi
0:0 (0-0)
Universitatea Cluj
25.2.
12:00
12:00
Sepsi
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
0
0
0
24.2. 18:00
CSM Iaşi
3:1 (0-0)
Rapid Bucuresti
24.2.
18:00
18:00
CSM Iaşi
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
3
1
1
24.2. 15:00
SSC Farul
1:1 (1-0)
Otelul
24.2.
15:00
15:00
SSC Farul
Otelul
Otelul
1
1
1
24.2. 12:00
UTA Arad
1:0 (1-0)
Petrolul 52
24.2.
12:00
12:00
UTA Arad
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
1
0
0
23.2. 18:00
CFR Cluj
4:0 (0-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
23.2.
18:00
18:00
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
4
0
0
23.2. 15:00
Hermannstadt
1:0 (0-0)
U Craiova 1948
23.2.
15:00
15:00
Hermannstadt
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
1
0
0
19.2. 18:30
Universitatea Cluj
0:0 (0-0)
FCSB
19.2.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Cluj
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
0
19.2. 15:30
Sepsi
0:1 (0-0)
SSC Farul
19.2.
15:30
15:30
Sepsi
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
0
1
1
18.2. 18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
3:1 (2-1)
Otelul
18.2.
18:00
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Otelul
Otelul
3
1
1
18.2. 15:15
Botoşani
2:2 (2-0)
Universitatea Craiova
18.2.
15:15
15:15
Botoşani
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2
2
2
17.2. 19:30
U Craiova 1948
1:3 (1-2)
CFR Cluj
17.2.
19:30
19:30
U Craiova 1948
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
3
3
17.2. 12:00
Voluntari
0:1 (0-0)
UTA Arad
17.2.
12:00
12:00
Voluntari
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
0
1
1
16.2. 18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
2:0 (0-0)
Hermannstadt
16.2.
18:00
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
2
0
0
16.2. 15:00
Petrolul 52
2:1 (0-1)
CSM Iaşi
16.2.
15:00
15:00
Petrolul 52
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
2
1
1
12.2. 18:00
SSC Farul
0:2 (0-1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
12.2.
18:00
18:00
SSC Farul
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
2
2
12.2. 15:00
UTA Arad
2:2 (1-0)
Botoşani
12.2.
15:00
15:00
UTA Arad
Botoşani
Botoşani
2
2
2
11.2. 18:45
FCSB
1:0 (1-0)
Sepsi
11.2.
18:45
18:45
FCSB
Sepsi
Sepsi
1
0
0
11.2. 16:15
Hermannstadt
0:0 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
11.2.
16:15
16:15
Hermannstadt
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
0
0
0
10.2. 19:15
CFR Cluj
0:1 (0-1)
Rapid Bucuresti
10.2.
19:15
19:15
CFR Cluj
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
0
1
1
10.2. 12:00
CSM Iaşi
0:0 (0-0)
Voluntari
10.2.
12:00
12:00
CSM Iaşi
Voluntari
Voluntari
0
0
0
9.2. 18:00
Universitatea Craiova
2:2 (2-0)
Universitatea Cluj
9.2.
18:00
18:00
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
2
2
2
9.2. 15:00
Otelul
1:0 (0-0)
U Craiova 1948
9.2.
15:00
15:00
Otelul
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
1
0
0
5.2. 18:00
FCSB
1:1 (0-0)
SSC Farul
5.2.
18:00
18:00
FCSB
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
1
1
1
5.2. 15:00
Voluntari
1:1 (0-1)
Hermannstadt
5.2.
15:00
15:00
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
1
1
1
4.2. 13:30
Sepsi
1:3 (1-1)
Universitatea Craiova
4.2.
13:30
13:30
Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
1
3
3
4.2. 11:00
Universitatea Cluj
1:3 (1-2)
UTA Arad
4.2.
11:00
11:00
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
1
3
3
3.2. 18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
2:1 (2-0)
Otelul
3.2.
18:00
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Otelul
Otelul
2
1
1
3.2. 15:00
Petrolul 52
1:2 (1-0)
CFR Cluj
3.2.
15:00
15:00
Petrolul 52
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
2
2
2.2. 18:00
U Craiova 1948
2:1 (1-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
2.2.
18:00
18:00
U Craiova 1948
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
1
2.2. 15:00
Botoşani
2:1 (0-1)
CSM Iaşi
2.2.
15:00
15:00
Botoşani
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
2
1
1
29.1. 18:00
CFR Cluj
4:1 (1-1)
Voluntari
29.1.
18:00
18:00
CFR Cluj
Voluntari
Voluntari
4
1
1
28.1. 18:00
Universitatea Craiova
0:3 (0-1)
FCSB
28.1.
18:00
18:00
Universitatea Craiova
FCSB
FCSB
0
3
3
28.1. 15:00
CSM Iaşi
1:0 (0-0)
Universitatea Cluj
28.1.
15:00
15:00
CSM Iaşi
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
1
0
0
28.1. 12:00
Hermannstadt
2:0 (1-0)
Botoşani
28.1.
12:00
12:00
Hermannstadt
Botoşani
Botoşani
2
0
0
27.1. 18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:2 (1-1)
Rapid Bucuresti
27.1.
18:00
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
1
2
2
27.1. 15:00
Otelul
0:0 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Otelul
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
0
0
0
27.1. 12:00
UTA Arad
2:1 (1-0)
Sepsi
27.1.
12:00
12:00
UTA Arad
Sepsi
Sepsi
2
1
1
26.1. 18:00
SSC Farul
1:0 (1-0)
U Craiova 1948
26.1.
18:00
18:00
SSC Farul
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
1
0
0
22.1. 18:00
FCSB
4:0 (2-0)
UTA Arad
22.1.
18:00
18:00
FCSB
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
4
0
0
22.1. 15:00
Voluntari
1:1 (0-1)
Otelul
22.1.
15:00
15:00
Voluntari
Otelul
Otelul
1
1
1
21.1. 18:00
Universitatea Craiova
1:2 (1-2)
SSC Farul
21.1.
18:00
18:00
Universitatea Craiova
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
1
2
2
21.1. 13:00
Botoşani
1:0 (0-0)
CFR Cluj
21.1.
13:00
13:00
Botoşani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
0
20.1. 18:00
Petrolul 52
1:0 (0-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
20.1.
18:00
18:00
Petrolul 52
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
0
20.1. 15:00
Universitatea Cluj
2:1 (0-0)
Hermannstadt
20.1.
15:00
15:00
Universitatea Cluj
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
2
1
1
19.1. 18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
4:3 (1-1)
U Craiova 1948
19.1.
18:00
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
4
3
3
19.1. 15:00
Sepsi
6:0 (3-0)
CSM Iaşi
19.1.
15:00
15:00
Sepsi
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
6
0
0
22.12. 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:0 (0-0)
Voluntari
22.12.
18:30
18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
Voluntari
Voluntari
1
0
0
22.12. 15:30
Otelul
0:2 (0-0)
Botoşani
22.12.
15:30
15:30
Otelul
Botoşani
Botoşani
0
2
2
21.12. 17:45
CFR Cluj
4:0 (2-0)
Universitatea Cluj
21.12.
17:45
17:45
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
4
0
0
21.12. 15:00
Hermannstadt
1:1 (1-0)
Sepsi
21.12.
15:00
15:00
Hermannstadt
Sepsi
Sepsi
1
1
1
20.12. 18:30
SSC Farul
0:0 (0-0)
Rapid Bucuresti
20.12.
18:30
18:30
SSC Farul
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
0
0
0
20.12. 15:30
UTA Arad
2:2 (2-1)
Universitatea Craiova
20.12.
15:30
15:30
UTA Arad
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2
2
2
19.12. 18:30
CSM Iaşi
1:3 (1-2)
FCSB
19.12.
18:30
18:30
CSM Iaşi
FCSB
FCSB
1
3
3
19.12. 15:30
U Craiova 1948
2:0 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
19.12.
15:30
15:30
U Craiova 1948
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
2
0
0
18.12. 18:00
Botoşani
0:2 (0-1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
18.12.
18:00
18:00
Botoşani
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
2
2
17.12. 19:00
Sepsi
2:1 (0-1)
CFR Cluj
17.12.
19:00
19:00
Sepsi
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
1
17.12. 13:00
Universitatea Cluj
0:1 (0-1)
Otelul
17.12.
13:00
13:00
Universitatea Cluj
Otelul
Otelul
0
1
1
16.12. 18:00
FCSB
3:0 (2-0)
Hermannstadt
16.12.
18:00
18:00
FCSB
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
3
0
0
16.12. 15:00
Universitatea Craiova
2:2 (2-0)
CSM Iaşi
16.12.
15:00
15:00
Universitatea Craiova
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
2
2
2
16.12. 12:00
UTA Arad
0:0 (0-0)
SSC Farul
16.12.
12:00
12:00
UTA Arad
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
0
0
0
15.12. 18:00
Petrolul 52
0:0 (0-0)
Rapid Bucuresti
15.12.
18:00
18:00
Petrolul 52
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
0
0
0
15.12. 15:00
Voluntari
0:1 (0-1)
U Craiova 1948
15.12.
15:00
15:00
Voluntari
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
0
1
1
12.12. 15:00
Otelul
2:3 (1-1)
Sepsi
12.12.
15:00
15:00
Otelul
Sepsi
Sepsi
2
3
3
11.12. 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:1 (0-1)
Universitatea Cluj
11.12.
18:45
18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
0
1
1
11.12. 15:00
U Craiova 1948
2:0 (1-0)
Botoşani
11.12.
15:00
15:00
U Craiova 1948
Botoşani
Botoşani
2
0
0
10.12. 18:00
CFR Cluj
1:1 (1-1)
FCSB
10.12.
18:00
18:00
CFR Cluj
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
1
10.12. 15:00
SSC Farul
3:1 (1-0)
Petrolul 52
10.12.
15:00
15:00
SSC Farul
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
3
1
1
10.12. 12:00
Hermannstadt
2:1 (0-0)
Universitatea Craiova
10.12.
12:00
12:00
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2
1
1
9.12. 18:45
Rapid Bucuresti
1:2 (0-0)
Voluntari
9.12.
18:45
18:45
Rapid Bucuresti
Voluntari
Voluntari
1
2
2
8.12. 17:00
CSM Iaşi
1:0 (0-0)
UTA Arad
8.12.
17:00
17:00
CSM Iaşi
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
1
0
0
4.12. 18:00
Sepsi
2:1 (2-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
4.12.
18:00
18:00
Sepsi
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
1
3.12. 19:00
FCSB
0:2 (0-1)
Otelul
3.12.
19:00
19:00
FCSB
Otelul
Otelul
0
2
2
3.12. 14:00
Universitatea Cluj
2:1 (1-1)
U Craiova 1948
3.12.
14:00
14:00
Universitatea Cluj
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
2
1
1
2.12. 18:30
Universitatea Craiova
1:0 (0-0)
CFR Cluj
2.12.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
0
2.12. 15:00
Botoşani
0:0 (0-0)
Rapid Bucuresti
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Botoşani
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
0
0
0
2.12. 12:00
UTA Arad
2:0 (0-0)
Hermannstadt
2.12.
12:00
12:00
UTA Arad
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
2
0
0
1.12. 18:00
CSM Iaşi
2:3 (0-3)
SSC Farul
1.12.
18:00
18:00
CSM Iaşi
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
2
3
3
1.12. 15:00
Voluntari
0:0 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
1.12.
15:00
15:00
Voluntari
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
0
0
0
27.11. 18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
2:3 (2-1)
Universitatea Cluj
27.11.
18:30
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
2
3
3
27.11. 15:30
U Craiova 1948
2:1 (1-1)
Sepsi
27.11.
15:30
15:30
U Craiova 1948
Sepsi
Sepsi
2
1
1
26.11. 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:1 (0-0)
FCSB
26.11.
18:30
18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
FCSB
FCSB
0
1
1
26.11. 16:30
Otelul
1:3 (1-0)
Universitatea Craiova
26.11.
16:30
16:30
Otelul
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
1
3
3
25.11. 18:30
CFR Cluj
0:0 (0-0)
UTA Arad
25.11.
18:30
18:30
CFR Cluj
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
0
0
0
25.11. 15:30
Voluntari
4:2 (3-0)
SSC Farul
25.11.
15:30
15:30
Voluntari
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
4
2
2
24.11. 18:30
Petrolul 52
2:1 (0-0)
Botoşani
24.11.
18:30
18:30
Petrolul 52
Botoşani
Botoşani
2
1
1
24.11. 15:30
Hermannstadt
0:0 (0-0)
CSM Iaşi
24.11.
15:30
15:30
Hermannstadt
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
0
0
0
13.11. 18:30
UTA Arad
2:4 (0-3)
Otelul
13.11.
18:30
18:30
UTA Arad
Otelul
Otelul
2
4
4
12.11. 19:00
FCSB
2:1 (2-0)
U Craiova 1948
12.11.
19:00
19:00
FCSB
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
2
1
1
12.11. 14:00
Universitatea Craiova
1:0 (1-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
12.11.
14:00
14:00
Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
0
12.11. 11:30
Botoşani
3:3 (2-1)
Voluntari
12.11.
11:30
11:30
Botoşani
Voluntari
Voluntari
3
3
3
11.11. 19:00
SSC Farul
1:1 (1-0)
Hermannstadt
11.11.
19:00
19:00
SSC Farul
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
1
1
1
11.11. 16:45
CSM Iaşi
3:3 (2-3)
CFR Cluj
11.11.
16:45
16:45
CSM Iaşi
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
3
3
11.11. 12:00
Universitatea Cluj
0:0 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
11.11.
12:00
12:00
Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
0
0
0
10.11. 18:30
Sepsi
0:0 (0-0)
Rapid Bucuresti
10.11.
18:30
18:30
Sepsi
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
0
0
0
6.11. 19:00
Hermannstadt
1:0 (0-0)
CFR Cluj
6.11.
19:00
19:00
Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
0
6.11. 16:00
UTA Arad
2:1 (1-1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
6.11.
16:00
16:00
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
1
5.11. 18:30
FCSB
1:2 (0-2)
Rapid Bucuresti
5.11.
18:30
18:30
FCSB
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
1
2
2
5.11. 15:30
SSC Farul
1:1 (0-0)
Botoşani
5.11.
15:30
15:30
SSC Farul
Botoşani
Botoşani
1
1
1
5.11. 13:00
Universitatea Cluj
1:2 (1-1)
Voluntari
5.11.
13:00
13:00
Universitatea Cluj
Voluntari
Voluntari
1
2
2
4.11. 19:15
Universitatea Craiova
1:1 (1-0)
U Craiova 1948
4.11.
19:15
19:15
Universitatea Craiova
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
1
1
1
4.11. 14:45
Sepsi
0:0 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
4.11.
14:45
14:45
Sepsi
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
0
0
0
3.11. 16:00
CSM Iaşi
1:1 (1-0)
Otelul
3.11.
16:00
16:00
CSM Iaşi
Otelul
Otelul
1
1
1
30.10. 18:30
CFR Cluj
3:1 (1-1)
SSC Farul
30.10.
18:30
18:30
CFR Cluj
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
3
1
1
30.10. 15:30
Botoşani
0:3 (0-2)
Universitatea Cluj
30.10.
15:30
15:30
Botoşani
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
0
3
3
29.10. 18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
2:0 (1-0)
Universitatea Craiova
29.10.
18:30
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2
0
0
29.10. 12:00
U Craiova 1948
2:3 (1-2)
UTA Arad
29.10.
12:00
12:00
U Craiova 1948
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
2
3
3
28.10. 17:30
Petrolul 52
2:2 (0-1)
FCSB
28.10.
17:30
17:30
Petrolul 52
FCSB
FCSB
2
2
2
28.10. 11:00
Otelul
1:1 (0-0)
Hermannstadt
28.10.
11:00
11:00
Otelul
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
1
1
1
27.10. 17:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:0 (0-0)
CSM Iaşi
27.10.
17:30
17:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
0
0
0
27.10. 14:30
Voluntari
0:2 (0-1)
Sepsi
27.10.
14:30
14:30
Voluntari
Sepsi
Sepsi
0
2
2
26.10. 17:00
SSC Farul
2:2 (1-2)
UTA Arad
26.10.
17:00
17:00
SSC Farul
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
2
2
2
23.10. 18:00
CFR Cluj
0:0 (0-0)
Otelul
23.10.
18:00
18:00
CFR Cluj
Otelul
Otelul
0
0
0
23.10. 15:00
Sepsi
5:2 (2-2)
Botoşani
23.10.
15:00
15:00
Sepsi
Botoşani
Botoşani
5
2
2
22.10. 18:00
FCSB
0:0 (0-0)
Voluntari
22.10.
18:00
18:00
FCSB
Voluntari
Voluntari
0
0
0
22.10. 15:00
Universitatea Craiova
1:3 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
22.10.
15:00
15:00
Universitatea Craiova
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
1
3
3
22.10. 12:30
CSM Iaşi
1:1 (1-0)
U Craiova 1948
22.10.
12:30
12:30
CSM Iaşi
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
1
1
1
21.10. 18:45
SSC Farul
1:1 (0-1)
Universitatea Cluj
21.10.
18:45
18:45
SSC Farul
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
1
21.10. 14:00
Hermannstadt
4:0 (2-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
21.10.
14:00
14:00
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
4
0
0
20.10. 18:00
UTA Arad
2:2 (1-2)
Rapid Bucuresti
20.10.
18:00
18:00
UTA Arad
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
2
2
2
19.10. 17:00
CSM Iaşi
1:0 (0-0)
Sepsi
19.10.
17:00
17:00
CSM Iaşi
Sepsi
Sepsi
1
0
0
9.10. 18:00
Universitatea Cluj
1:0 (0-0)
Sepsi
9.10.
18:00
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
Sepsi
Sepsi
1
0
0
8.10. 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:1 (1-0)
CFR Cluj
8.10.
18:30
18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
1
8.10. 13:00
Otelul
0:1 (0-0)
SSC Farul
8.10.
13:00
13:00
Otelul
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
0
1
1
7.10. 18:30
Botoşani
0:1 (0-1)
FCSB
7.10.
18:30
18:30
Botoşani
FCSB
FCSB
0
1
1
7.10. 15:45
Voluntari
0:0 (0-0)
Universitatea Craiova
7.10.
15:45
15:45
Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
0
0
0
7.10. 11:00
Petrolul 52
0:0 (0-0)
UTA Arad
7.10.
11:00
11:00
Petrolul 52
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
0
0
0
6.10. 18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
3:2 (2-2)
CSM Iaşi
6.10.
18:00
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
3
2
2
6.10. 15:00
U Craiova 1948
1:1 (1-0)
Hermannstadt
6.10.
15:00
15:00
U Craiova 1948
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
1
1
1
5.10. 17:00
CFR Cluj
3:0 (1-0)
Sepsi
5.10.
17:00
17:00
CFR Cluj
Sepsi
Sepsi
3
0
0
2.10. 18:00
FCSB
2:2 (2-1)
Universitatea Cluj
2.10.
18:00
18:00
FCSB
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
2
2
2
2.10. 15:00
CSM Iaşi
0:0 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
2.10.
15:00
15:00
CSM Iaşi
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
0
0
0
1.10. 18:00
CFR Cluj
2:0 (2-0)
U Craiova 1948
1.10.
18:00
18:00
CFR Cluj
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
2
0
0
1.10. 15:00
Hermannstadt
1:1 (0-1)
Rapid Bucuresti
1.10.
15:00
15:00
Hermannstadt
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
1
1
1
1.10. 12:00
Universitatea Craiova
5:1 (2-1)
Botoşani
1.10.
12:00
12:00
Universitatea Craiova
Botoşani
Botoşani
5
1
1
30.9. 18:30
SSC Farul
2:1 (1-1)
Sepsi
30.9.
18:30
18:30
SSC Farul
Sepsi
Sepsi
2
1
1
30.9. 11:30
UTA Arad
0:0 (0-0)
Voluntari
30.9.
11:30
11:30
UTA Arad
Voluntari
Voluntari
0
0
0
29.9. 18:00
Otelul
1:0 (1-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
29.9.
18:00
18:00
Otelul
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
0
25.9. 18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
3:1 (1-1)
CFR Cluj
25.9.
18:00
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
1
1
24.9. 18:00
Sepsi
2:5 (0-2)
FCSB
24.9.
18:00
18:00
Sepsi
FCSB
FCSB
2
5
5
24.9. 15:15
Petrolul 52
0:0 (0-0)
Hermannstadt
24.9.
15:15
15:15
Petrolul 52
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
0
0
0
23.9. 18:30
Universitatea Cluj
1:1 (0-1)
Universitatea Craiova
23.9.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
1
23.9. 15:45
Botoşani
2:2 (1-0)
UTA Arad
23.9.
15:45
15:45
Botoşani
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
2
2
2
23.9. 11:30
Voluntari
1:2 (1-2)
CSM Iaşi
23.9.
11:30
11:30
Voluntari
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
1
2
2
22.9. 18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:2 (0-1)
SSC Farul
22.9.
18:00
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
0
2
2
22.9. 15:00
U Craiova 1948
0:2 (0-0)
Otelul
22.9.
15:00
15:00
U Craiova 1948
Otelul
Otelul
0
2
2
21.9. 17:00
Hermannstadt
2:2 (1-1)
FCSB
21.9.
17:00
17:00
Hermannstadt
FCSB
FCSB
2
2
2
18.9. 18:30
CFR Cluj
1:0 (1-0)
Petrolul 52
18.9.
18:30
18:30
CFR Cluj
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
1
0
0
18.9. 15:30
CSM Iaşi
1:1 (0-0)
Botoşani
18.9.
15:30
15:30
CSM Iaşi
Botoşani
Botoşani
1
1
1
17.9. 18:45
SSC Farul
0:1 (0-0)
FCSB
17.9.
18:45
18:45
SSC Farul
FCSB
FCSB
0
1
1
17.9. 16:15
Otelul
0:0 (0-0)
Rapid Bucuresti
17.9.
16:15
16:15
Otelul
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
0
0
0
17.9. 14:00
Hermannstadt
3:1 (0-1)
Voluntari
17.9.
14:00
14:00
Hermannstadt
Voluntari
Voluntari
3
1
1
16.9. 18:30
Universitatea Craiova
2:1 (2-1)
Sepsi
16.9.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi
Sepsi
2
1
1
15.9. 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:1 (0-0)
U Craiova 1948
15.9.
18:30
18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
0
1
1
15.9. 15:30
UTA Arad
0:1 (0-0)
Universitatea Cluj
15.9.
15:30
15:30
UTA Arad
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
0
1
1
4.9. 18:30
Sepsi
1:0 (0-0)
UTA Arad
4.9.
18:30
18:30
Sepsi
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
1
0
0
4.9. 15:30
Botoşani
2:2 (1-2)
Hermannstadt
4.9.
15:30
15:30
Botoşani
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
2
2
2
4.9. 10:00
Universitatea Cluj
0:2 (0-0)
CSM Iaşi
4.9.
10:00
10:00
Universitatea Cluj
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
0
2
2
3.9. 18:30
U Craiova 1948
4:0 (2-0)
SSC Farul
3.9.
18:30
18:30
U Craiova 1948
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
4
0
0
2.9. 18:45
FCSB
3:0 (3-0)
Universitatea Craiova
2.9.
18:45
18:45
FCSB
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
3
0
0
2.9. 16:00
Voluntari
1:4 (1-2)
CFR Cluj
2.9.
16:00
16:00
Voluntari
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
4
4
1.9. 18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
4:0 (1-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
1.9.
18:30
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
4
0
0
1.9. 15:30
Petrolul 52
2:2 (1-0)
Otelul
1.9.
15:30
15:30
Petrolul 52
Otelul
Otelul
2
2
2
28.8. 18:30
UTA Arad
2:1 (1-1)
FCSB
28.8.
18:30
18:30
UTA Arad
FCSB
FCSB
2
1
1
28.8. 15:30
Hermannstadt
2:2 (1-2)
Universitatea Cluj
28.8.
15:30
15:30
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
2
2
2
27.8. 18:30
SSC Farul
2:0 (2-0)
Universitatea Craiova
27.8.
18:30
18:30
SSC Farul
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2
0
0
26.8. 18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:1 (1-1)
Petrolul 52
26.8.
18:45
18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
1
1
1
26.8. 16:00
CFR Cluj
3:1 (2-0)
Botoşani
26.8.
16:00
16:00
CFR Cluj
Botoşani
Botoşani
3
1
1
25.8. 18:30
U Craiova 1948
3:5 (1-2)
Rapid Bucuresti
25.8.
18:30
18:30
U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
3
5
5
25.8. 15:30
Otelul
2:2 (2-0)
Voluntari
25.8.
15:30
15:30
Otelul
Voluntari
Voluntari
2
2
2
21.8. 18:30
Universitatea Cluj
3:4 (2-1)
CFR Cluj
21.8.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
4
4
21.8. 15:30
Sepsi
1:1 (1-0)
Hermannstadt
21.8.
15:30
15:30
Sepsi
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
1
1
1
20.8. 18:30
FCSB
2:1 (1-0)
CSM Iaşi
20.8.
18:30
18:30
FCSB
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
2
1
1
20.8. 15:15
Rapid Bucuresti
3:1 (2-0)
SSC Farul
20.8.
15:15
15:15
Rapid Bucuresti
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
3
1
1
19.8. 18:45
Voluntari
2:3 (1-1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
19.8.
18:45
18:45
Voluntari
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Botoşani
0:0 (0-0)
Otelul
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Botoşani
Otelul
Otelul
0
0
0
18.8. 18:30
Universitatea Craiova
3:0 (1-0)
UTA Arad
18.8.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
3
0
0
18.8. 15:30
Petrolul 52
4:3 (2-1)
U Craiova 1948
18.8.
15:30
15:30
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
4
3
3
14.8. 17:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
1:0 (0-0)
Botoşani
14.8.
17:30
17:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
Botoşani
Botoşani
1
0
0
13.8. 18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
0:2 (0-0)
Petrolul 52
13.8.
18:30
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
0
2
2
12.8. 18:30
CSM Iaşi
1:4 (1-0)
Universitatea Craiova
12.8.
18:30
18:30
CSM Iaşi
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
1
4
4
12.8. 15:30
Otelul
1:1 (0-0)
Universitatea Cluj
12.8.
15:30
15:30
Otelul
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
1
11.8. 17:30
U Craiova 1948
3:1 (3-0)
Voluntari
11.8.
17:30
17:30
U Craiova 1948
Voluntari
Voluntari
3
1
1
7.8. 18:30
Voluntari
2:1 (2-1)
Rapid Bucuresti
7.8.
18:30
18:30
Voluntari
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
2
1
1
7.8. 15:30
Sepsi
1:1 (0-1)
Otelul
7.8.
15:30
15:30
Sepsi
Otelul
Otelul
1
1
1
6.8. 18:30
FCSB
1:0 (0-0)
CFR Cluj
6.8.
18:30
18:30
FCSB
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
0
6.8. 15:15
Petrolul 52
3:2 (0-0)
SSC Farul
6.8.
15:15
15:15
Petrolul 52
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
3
2
2
5.8. 18:30
Universitatea Cluj
1:1 (0-1)
Dinamo Bucureşti
5.8.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
1
1
5.8. 15:30
Botoşani
0:1 (0-1)
U Craiova 1948
5.8.
15:30
15:30
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
0
1
1
4.8. 18:30
Universitatea Craiova
1:0 (1-0)
Hermannstadt
4.8.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Craiova
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
1
0
0
4.8. 15:30
UTA Arad
1:0 (1-0)
CSM Iaşi
4.8.
15:30
15:30
UTA Arad
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
1
0
0
31.7. 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:3 (0-1)
Sepsi
31.7.
18:30
18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
Sepsi
Sepsi
0
3
3
31.7. 15:30
Petrolul 52
0:2 (0-0)
Voluntari
31.7.
15:30
15:30
Petrolul 52
Voluntari
Voluntari
0
2
2
30.7. 18:30
CFR Cluj
1:1 (1-1)
Universitatea Craiova
30.7.
18:30
18:30
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
1
30.7. 15:30
SSC Farul
1:3 (1-2)
CSM Iaşi
30.7.
15:30
15:30
SSC Farul
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
1
3
3
29.7. 18:30
Otelul
0:2 (0-1)
FCSB
29.7.
18:30
18:30
Otelul
FCSB
FCSB
0
2
2
29.7. 15:30
Hermannstadt
2:1 (0-1)
UTA Arad
29.7.
15:30
15:30
Hermannstadt
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
2
1
1
28.7. 18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
2:2 (1-0)
Botoşani
28.7.
18:30
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Botoşani
Botoşani
2
2
2
28.7. 15:30
U Craiova 1948
3:4 (0-1)
Universitatea Cluj
28.7.
15:30
15:30
U Craiova 1948
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
3
4
4
24.7. 18:30
Universitatea Craiova
0:0 (0-0)
Otelul
24.7.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Craiova
Otelul
Otelul
0
0
0
24.7. 15:30
Botoşani
1:1 (1-1)
Petrolul 52
24.7.
15:30
15:30
Botoşani
Petrolul 52
Petrolul 52
1
1
1
23.7. 18:30
Universitatea Cluj
0:3 (0-1)
Rapid Bucuresti
23.7.
18:30
18:30
Universitatea Cluj
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
0
3
3
23.7. 15:30
CSM Iaşi
1:3 (0-1)
Hermannstadt
23.7.
15:30
15:30
CSM Iaşi
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
1
3
3
22.7. 18:30
FCSB
2:1 (2-0)
Dinamo Bucureşti
22.7.
18:30
18:30
FCSB
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
1
22.7. 15:15
SSC Farul
4:1 (1-1)
Voluntari
22.7.
15:15
15:15
SSC Farul
Voluntari
Voluntari
4
1
1
21.7. 18:30
UTA Arad
1:3 (1-2)
CFR Cluj
21.7.
18:30
18:30
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
3
3
21.7. 15:30
Sepsi
1:0 (0-0)
U Craiova 1948
21.7.
15:30
15:30
Sepsi
U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948
1
0
0
17.7. 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
0:2 (0-0)
Universitatea Craiova
17.7.
18:30
18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
0
2
2
17.7. 15:30
Voluntari
2:1 (0-0)
Botoşani
17.7.
15:30
15:30
Voluntari
Botoşani
Botoşani
2
1
1
16.7. 18:30
U Craiova 1948
1:3 (0-2)
FCSB
16.7.
18:30
18:30
U Craiova 1948
FCSB
FCSB
1
3
3
16.7. 15:30
Petrolul 52
1:1 (1-1)
Universitatea Cluj
16.7.
15:30
15:30
Petrolul 52
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
1
15.7. 18:30
CFR Cluj
2:0 (1-0)
CSM Iaşi
15.7.
18:30
18:30
CFR Cluj
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
2
0
0
15.7. 15:30
Hermannstadt
0:1 (0-0)
SSC Farul
15.7.
15:30
15:30
Hermannstadt
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
0
1
1
14.7. 18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
0:0 (0-0)
Sepsi
14.7.
18:30
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
Sepsi
Sepsi
0
0
0
14.7. 15:30
Otelul
1:1 (0-1)
UTA Arad
14.7.
15:30
15:30
Otelul
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
1
1
1