Dodgerbet >
Premier Division Table
Premier Division
Matches: 28
Home team: 11 (39%)Away team: 9 (32%)
Draws: 8 (29%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 18 (64%)OVER 2,5: 14 (50%)
OVER 3,5: 6 (21%)
Home team
OVER 0,5: 17 (61%)OVER 1,5: 11 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 3 (11%)
Away team
OVER 0,5: 21 (75%)OVER 1,5: 7 (25%)
OVER 2,5: 2 (7%)
Next matches Premier Division
7. Round
29.3. 19:45
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Bohemians
29.3. 19:45
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
Bohemians
29.3. 19:45
Waterford United
vs.
Sligo Rovers
29.3. 19:45
Waterford United
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
29.3. 19:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Dundalk
29.3. 19:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
Dundalk
29.3. 19:45
Drogheda United
vs.
St Patrick's
29.3. 19:45
Drogheda United
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
29.3. 19:45
Derry City
vs.
Galway United
29.3. 19:45
Derry City
Galway United
Galway United
8. Round
1.4. 12:00
Dundalk
vs.
Drogheda United
1.4. 12:00
Dundalk
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
1.4. 16:00
Waterford United
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
1.4. 16:00
Waterford United
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1.4. 16:00
St Patrick's
vs.
Sligo Rovers
1.4. 16:00
St Patrick's
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1.4. 16:00
Shelbourne
vs.
Derry City
1.4. 16:00
Shelbourne
Derry City
Derry City
1.4. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Bohemians
1.4. 18:45
Galway United
Bohemians
Bohemians
5.4. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
5.4. 18:45
St Patrick's
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
5.4. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Shelbourne
5.4. 18:45
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
5.4. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Dundalk
5.4. 18:45
Derry City
Dundalk
Dundalk
5.4. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Waterford United
5.4. 18:45
Bohemians
Waterford United
Waterford United
6.4. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Galway United
6.4. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
Galway United
12.4. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Galway United
12.4. 18:45
Waterford United
Galway United
Galway United
12.4. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Bohemians
12.4. 18:45
Shelbourne
Bohemians
Bohemians
12.4. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
St Patrick's
12.4. 18:45
Dundalk
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
12.4. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Derry City
12.4. 18:45
Drogheda United
Derry City
Derry City
12.4. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Sligo Rovers
12.4. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
15.4. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Dundalk
15.4. 18:45
Bohemians
Dundalk
Dundalk
19.4. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Waterford United
19.4. 18:45
St Patrick's
Waterford United
Waterford United
19.4. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Shelbourne
19.4. 18:45
Galway United
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
19.4. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
19.4. 18:45
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
19.4. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Drogheda United
19.4. 18:45
Bohemians
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
20.4. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Dundalk
20.4. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
Dundalk
22.4. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
22.4. 18:45
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
22.4. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
St Patrick's
22.4. 18:45
Derry City
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
26.4. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Derry City
26.4. 18:45
Waterford United
Derry City
Derry City
26.4. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
St Patrick's
26.4. 18:45
Shelbourne
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
26.4. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Bohemians
26.4. 18:45
Dundalk
Bohemians
Bohemians
26.4. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Sligo Rovers
26.4. 18:45
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
26.4. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Galway United
26.4. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United
Galway United
3.5. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Drogheda United
3.5. 18:45
St Patrick's
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
3.5. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Waterford United
3.5. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Waterford United
Waterford United
3.5. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Derry City
3.5. 18:45
Galway United
Derry City
Derry City
3.5. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Shelbourne
3.5. 18:45
Dundalk
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
3.5. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
3.5. 18:45
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
6.5. 16:00
Sligo Rovers
vs.
St Patrick's
6.5. 16:00
Sligo Rovers
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
6.5. 16:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Waterford United
6.5. 16:00
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford United
Waterford United
6.5. 16:00
Drogheda United
vs.
Dundalk
6.5. 16:00
Drogheda United
Dundalk
Dundalk
6.5. 16:00
Derry City
vs.
Shelbourne
6.5. 16:00
Derry City
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
6.5. 16:00
Bohemians
vs.
Galway United
6.5. 16:00
Bohemians
Galway United
Galway United
10.5. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Dundalk
10.5. 18:45
Waterford United
Dundalk
Dundalk
10.5. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Drogheda United
10.5. 18:45
Shelbourne
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
10.5. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Sligo Rovers
10.5. 18:45
Galway United
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
10.5. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Bohemians
10.5. 18:45
Derry City
Bohemians
Bohemians
10.5. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
St Patrick's
10.5. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
17.5. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Galway United
17.5. 18:45
Drogheda United
Galway United
Galway United
17.5. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Derry City
17.5. 18:45
St Patrick's
Derry City
Derry City
17.5. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Waterford United
17.5. 18:45
Shelbourne
Waterford United
Waterford United
17.5. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
17.5. 18:45
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
18.5. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Bohemians
18.5. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
Bohemians
20.5. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Shelbourne
20.5. 18:45
St Patrick's
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
20.5. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Derry City
20.5. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
Derry City
24.5. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Drogheda United
24.5. 18:45
Waterford United
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
24.5. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Dundalk
24.5. 18:45
Galway United
Dundalk
Dundalk
24.5. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Sligo Rovers
24.5. 18:45
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
24.5. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
St Patrick's
24.5. 18:45
Bohemians
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
24.5. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Shelbourne
24.5. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
31.5. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Bohemians
31.5. 18:45
Waterford United
Bohemians
Bohemians
31.5. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Galway United
31.5. 18:45
St Patrick's
Galway United
Galway United
31.5. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Sligo Rovers
31.5. 18:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
31.5. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Derry City
31.5. 18:45
Dundalk
Derry City
Derry City
31.5. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
31.5. 18:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
3.6. 16:00
St Patrick's
vs.
Dundalk
3.6. 16:00
St Patrick's
Dundalk
Dundalk
3.6. 16:00
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Drogheda United
3.6. 16:00
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
3.6. 16:00
Galway United
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
3.6. 16:00
Galway United
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
3.6. 16:00
Derry City
vs.
Waterford United
3.6. 16:00
Derry City
Waterford United
Waterford United
3.6. 16:00
Bohemians
vs.
Shelbourne
3.6. 16:00
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
7.6. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Sligo Rovers
7.6. 18:45
Waterford United
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
7.6. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Dundalk
7.6. 18:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
Dundalk
7.6. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
St Patrick's
7.6. 18:45
Drogheda United
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
7.6. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Galway United
7.6. 18:45
Derry City
Galway United
Galway United
7.6. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Bohemians
7.6. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
Bohemians
13.6. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Shelbourne
13.6. 18:45
Waterford United
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
13.6. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
13.6. 18:45
St Patrick's
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
13.6. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Drogheda United
13.6. 18:45
Galway United
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
13.6. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Sligo Rovers
13.6. 18:45
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
13.6. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Derry City
13.6. 18:45
Bohemians
Derry City
Derry City
28.6. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Bohemians
28.6. 18:45
St Patrick's
Bohemians
Bohemians
28.6. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
28.6. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
28.6. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Galway United
28.6. 18:45
Shelbourne
Galway United
Galway United
28.6. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Waterford United
28.6. 18:45
Dundalk
Waterford United
Waterford United
28.6. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Drogheda United
28.6. 18:45
Derry City
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
4.7. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
St Patrick's
4.7. 18:45
Waterford United
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
4.7. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Derry City
4.7. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
Derry City
4.7. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Bohemians
4.7. 18:45
Galway United
Bohemians
Bohemians
4.7. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Shelbourne
4.7. 18:45
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
4.7. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Dundalk
4.7. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
Dundalk
12.7. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Waterford United
12.7. 18:45
Galway United
Waterford United
Waterford United
12.7. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Drogheda United
12.7. 18:45
Dundalk
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
12.7. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Sligo Rovers
12.7. 18:45
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
26.7. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Waterford United
26.7. 18:45
Drogheda United
Waterford United
Waterford United
26.7. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Dundalk
26.7. 18:45
Bohemians
Dundalk
Dundalk
27.7. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Galway United
27.7. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
Galway United
2.8. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
2.8. 18:45
Waterford United
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
2.8. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Sligo Rovers
2.8. 18:45
St Patrick's
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
2.8. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Derry City
2.8. 18:45
Shelbourne
Derry City
Derry City
2.8. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Galway United
2.8. 18:45
Dundalk
Galway United
Galway United
2.8. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Bohemians
2.8. 18:45
Drogheda United
Bohemians
Bohemians
9.8. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
St Patrick's
9.8. 18:45
Galway United
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
9.8. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Dundalk
9.8. 18:45
Derry City
Dundalk
Dundalk
9.8. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Waterford United
9.8. 18:45
Bohemians
Waterford United
Waterford United
9.8. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Drogheda United
9.8. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
10.8. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Shelbourne
10.8. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
23.8. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Derry City
23.8. 18:45
Waterford United
Derry City
Derry City
23.8. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Bohemians
23.8. 18:45
Shelbourne
Bohemians
Bohemians
23.8. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
St Patrick's
23.8. 18:45
Dundalk
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
23.8. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Sligo Rovers
23.8. 18:45
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
23.8. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Galway United
23.8. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United
Galway United
30.8. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Drogheda United
30.8. 18:45
St Patrick's
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
30.8. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Derry City
30.8. 18:45
Galway United
Derry City
Derry City
30.8. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Shelbourne
30.8. 18:45
Dundalk
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
30.8. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
30.8. 18:45
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
31.8. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Waterford United
31.8. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Waterford United
Waterford United
13.9. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Dundalk
13.9. 18:45
Waterford United
Dundalk
Dundalk
13.9. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
St Patrick's
13.9. 18:45
Shelbourne
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
13.9. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Galway United
13.9. 18:45
Drogheda United
Galway United
Galway United
13.9. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Bohemians
13.9. 18:45
Derry City
Bohemians
Bohemians
13.9. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Sligo Rovers
13.9. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
20.9. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Waterford United
20.9. 18:45
St Patrick's
Waterford United
Waterford United
20.9. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Shelbourne
20.9. 18:45
Galway United
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
20.9. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
20.9. 18:45
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
20.9. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
Drogheda United
20.9. 18:45
Bohemians
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
21.9. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Dundalk
21.9. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
Dundalk
27.9. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Galway United
27.9. 18:45
Waterford United
Galway United
Galway United
27.9. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Sligo Rovers
27.9. 18:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
27.9. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Bohemians
27.9. 18:45
Dundalk
Bohemians
Bohemians
27.9. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Derry City
27.9. 18:45
Drogheda United
Derry City
Derry City
27.9. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
St Patrick's
27.9. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
4.10. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Drogheda United
4.10. 18:45
Waterford United
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
4.10. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Dundalk
4.10. 18:45
Galway United
Dundalk
Dundalk
4.10. 18:45
Derry City
vs.
Sligo Rovers
4.10. 18:45
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
4.10. 18:45
Bohemians
vs.
St Patrick's
4.10. 18:45
Bohemians
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
4.10. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Shelbourne
4.10. 19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
18.10. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Galway United
18.10. 18:45
St Patrick's
Galway United
Galway United
18.10. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Waterford United
18.10. 18:45
Shelbourne
Waterford United
Waterford United
18.10. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Derry City
18.10. 18:45
Dundalk
Derry City
Derry City
18.10. 18:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
18.10. 18:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
19.10. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
Bohemians
19.10. 18:45
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
Bohemians
25.10. 18:45
Waterford United
vs.
Bohemians
25.10. 18:45
Waterford United
Bohemians
Bohemians
25.10. 18:45
St Patrick's
vs.
Derry City
25.10. 18:45
St Patrick's
Derry City
Derry City
25.10. 18:45
Shelbourne
vs.
Drogheda United
25.10. 18:45
Shelbourne
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
25.10. 18:45
Galway United
vs.
Sligo Rovers
25.10. 18:45
Galway United
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
25.10. 18:45
Dundalk
vs.
Shamrock Rovers
25.10. 18:45
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1.11. 19:45
Sligo Rovers
vs.
St Patrick's
1.11. 19:45
Sligo Rovers
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
1.11. 19:45
Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Waterford United
1.11. 19:45
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford United
Waterford United
1.11. 19:45
Drogheda United
vs.
Dundalk
1.11. 19:45
Drogheda United
Dundalk
Dundalk
1.11. 19:45
Derry City
vs.
Shelbourne
1.11. 19:45
Derry City
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
1.11. 19:45
Bohemians
vs.
Galway United
1.11. 19:45
Bohemians
Galway United
Galway United
Full table (Regular Season)
1.
Shelbourne
6
5
1
0
9:3
6
16
1.
Shelbourne
16
9:3
6
2.
Derry City
6
3
2
1
10:6
4
11
2.
Derry City
11
10:6
6
3.
Sligo Rovers
6
2
3
1
10:4
6
9
3.
Sligo Rovers
9
10:4
6
4.
Waterford United
6
2
2
2
9:8
1
8
4.
Waterford United
8
9:8
6
5.
Galway United
6
2
1
3
4:4
0
7
5.
Galway United
7
4:4
6
6.
Bohemians
5
2
1
2
6:7
-1
7
6.
Bohemians
7
6:7
5
7.
Shamrock Rovers
5
1
3
1
5:5
0
6
7.
Shamrock Rovers
6
5:5
5
8.
St Patrick's
6
2
0
4
5:8
-3
6
8.
St Patrick's
6
5:8
6
9.
Drogheda United
5
1
1
3
5:10
-5
4
9.
Drogheda United
4
5:10
5
10.
Dundalk
5
0
2
3
1:9
-8
2
10.
Dundalk
2
1:9
5
Match review Premier Division
6. Round
16.3. 19:45
Sligo Rovers
3:1 (2-0)
Drogheda United
16.3.
19:45
19:45
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
3
1
1
15.3. 19:45
Bohemians
2:1 (1-0)
Derry City
15.3.
19:45
19:45
Bohemians
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
1
15.3. 19:45
Dundalk
0:0 (0-0)
Waterford United
15.3.
19:45
19:45
Dundalk
Waterford United
Waterford United
0
0
0
15.3. 19:45
Galway United
0:1 (0-0)
Shamrock Rovers
15.3.
19:45
19:45
Galway United
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0
1
1
15.3. 19:45
St Patrick's
1:2 (0-0)
Shelbourne
15.3.
19:45
19:45
St Patrick's
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
1
2
2
5. Round
9.3. 19:45
Sligo Rovers
0:0 (0-0)
Shamrock Rovers
9.3.
19:45
19:45
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
0
8.3. 19:45
Bohemians
0:2 (0-0)
Shelbourne
8.3.
19:45
19:45
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
0
2
2
8.3. 19:45
Derry City
3:0 (2-0)
Waterford United
8.3.
19:45
19:45
Derry City
Waterford United
Waterford United
3
0
0
8.3. 19:45
Galway United
0:0 (0-0)
Drogheda United
8.3.
19:45
19:45
Galway United
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
0
0
0
8.3. 19:45
St Patrick's
1:0 (1-0)
Dundalk
8.3.
19:45
19:45
St Patrick's
Dundalk
Dundalk
1
0
0
4.3. 19:45
Drogheda United
2:1 (1-0)
Bohemians
4.3.
19:45
19:45
Drogheda United
Bohemians
Bohemians
2
1
1
4.3. 19:45
Dundalk
0:5 (0-4)
Sligo Rovers
4.3.
19:45
19:45
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0
5
5
4.3. 19:45
Shelbourne
1:0 (1-0)
Galway United
4.3.
19:45
19:45
Shelbourne
Galway United
Galway United
1
0
0
4.3. 19:45
Waterford United
3:1 (2-1)
St Patrick's
4.3.
19:45
19:45
Waterford United
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
3
1
1
4.3. 19:45
Shamrock Rovers
2:2 (0-0)
Derry City
4.3.
19:45
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
Derry City
2
2
2
1.3. 19:45
Derry City
2:1 (0-0)
St Patrick's
1.3.
19:45
19:45
Derry City
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
2
1
1
1.3. 19:45
Galway United
2:1 (0-1)
Waterford United
1.3.
19:45
19:45
Galway United
Waterford United
Waterford United
2
1
1
1.3. 19:45
Sligo Rovers
0:1 (0-1)
Shelbourne
1.3.
19:45
19:45
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
0
1
1
24.2. 19:45
Sligo Rovers
0:0 (0-0)
Derry City
24.2.
19:45
19:45
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
Derry City
0
0
0
23.2. 19:45
Drogheda United
1:4 (1-2)
Waterford United
23.2.
19:45
19:45
Drogheda United
Waterford United
Waterford United
1
4
4
23.2. 19:45
Dundalk
0:2 (0-2)
Galway United
23.2.
19:45
19:45
Dundalk
Galway United
Galway United
0
2
2
23.2. 19:45
Shelbourne
2:1 (2-0)
Shamrock Rovers
23.2.
19:45
19:45
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
1
23.2. 19:45
St Patrick's
0:1 (0-0)
Bohemians
23.2.
19:45
19:45
St Patrick's
Bohemians
Bohemians
0
1
1
16.2. 19:45
Bohemians
2:2 (1-2)
Sligo Rovers
16.2.
19:45
19:45
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
2
2
2
16.2. 19:45
Derry City
2:1 (0-0)
Drogheda United
16.2.
19:45
19:45
Derry City
Drogheda United
Drogheda United
2
1
1
16.2. 19:45
Galway United
0:1 (0-1)
St Patrick's
16.2.
19:45
19:45
Galway United
St Patrick's
St Patrick's
0
1
1
16.2. 19:45
Waterford United
1:1 (1-0)
Shelbourne
16.2.
19:45
19:45
Waterford United
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
1
1
1
16.2. 19:45
Shamrock Rovers
1:1 (0-1)
Dundalk
16.2.
19:45
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
Dundalk
1
1
1