en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Coupe de France Table

Coupe de France

Coupe de France

Matches: 189

Home team: 62 (33%)
Away team: 100 (53%)
Draws: 27 (14%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 155 (82%)
OVER 2,5: 129 (68%)
OVER 3,5: 66 (35%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 127 (67%)
OVER 1,5: 71 (38%)
OVER 2,5: 22 (12%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 162 (86%)
OVER 1,5: 97 (51%)
OVER 2,5: 53 (28%)

Coupe de France Match review Coupe de France

8.2. 19:45
Rouen
Rouen
1:1 (1-1)
Monaco
Monaco
8.2.
19:45
Rouen
Monaco
Rouen
Monaco
1
1
7.2. 20:10
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
3:1 (2-0)
Brest
Brest
7.2.
20:10
Paris Saint Germain
Brest
Paris Saint Germain
Brest
3
1
7.2. 19:30
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
1:2 (1-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
7.2.
19:30
Saint-Priest
Valenciennes
Saint-Priest
Valenciennes
1
2
7.2. 19:30
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
3:1 (2-1)
Le Havre
Le Havre
7.2.
19:30
Strasbourg
Le Havre
Strasbourg
Le Havre
3
1
7.2. 19:30
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
2:1 (1-0)
Laval
Laval
7.2.
19:30
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Laval
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Laval
2
1
7.2. 19:30
Montpellier
Montpellier
1:4 (0-3)
Nice
Nice
7.2.
19:30
Montpellier
Nice
Montpellier
Nice
1
4
7.2. 17:30
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais
2:1 (1-0)
LOSC Lille
LOSC Lille
7.2.
17:30
Olympique Lyonnais
LOSC Lille
Olympique Lyonnais
LOSC Lille
2
1
6.2. 19:45
Sochaux
Sochaux
1:6 (0-4)
Rennes
Rennes
6.2.
19:45
Sochaux
Rennes
Sochaux
Rennes
1
6
24.1. 17:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
0:4 (0-0)
Montpellier
Montpellier
24.1.
17:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
Montpellier
Feignies-Aulnoye
Montpellier
0
4
21.1. 20:05
Rennes
Rennes
1:1 (0-1)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
21.1.
20:05
Rennes
Olympique Marseille
Rennes
Olympique Marseille
1
1
21.1. 16:30
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
4:1 (2-0)
Romorantin
Romorantin
21.1.
16:30
Saint-Priest
Romorantin
Saint-Priest
Romorantin
4
1
21.1. 16:30
Châteauroux
Châteauroux
0:1 (0-1)
Le Havre
Le Havre
21.1.
16:30
Châteauroux
Le Havre
Châteauroux
Le Havre
0
1
21.1. 16:30
Rouen
Rouen
3:3 (2-2)
Toulouse
Toulouse
21.1.
16:30
Rouen
Toulouse
Rouen
Toulouse
3
3
21.1. 16:30
Sochaux
Sochaux
2:2 (2-1)
Reims
Reims
21.1.
16:30
Sochaux
Reims
Sochaux
Reims
2
2
21.1. 16:30
Clermont
Clermont
1:3 (0-1)
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
21.1.
16:30
Clermont
Strasbourg
Clermont
Strasbourg
1
3
21.1. 16:30
Racing Colombes 92
Racing Colombes 92
0:1 (0-1)
LOSC Lille
LOSC Lille
21.1.
16:30
Racing Colombes 92
LOSC Lille
Racing Colombes 92
LOSC Lille
0
1
20.1. 19:45
Orléans
Orléans
1:4 (0-1)
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
20.1.
19:45
Orléans
Paris Saint Germain
Orléans
Paris Saint Germain
1
4
20.1. 16:30
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2:3 (0-1)
Nice
Nice
20.1.
16:30
Bordeaux
Nice
Bordeaux
Nice
2
3
20.1. 16:30
Rodez
Rodez
1:3 (1-1)
Monaco
Monaco
20.1.
16:30
Rodez
Monaco
Rodez
Monaco
1
3
20.1. 16:30
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2:1 (1-1)
Paris
Paris
20.1.
16:30
Valenciennes
Paris
Valenciennes
Paris
2
1
20.1. 16:30
Trélissac
Trélissac
1:2 (0-0)
Brest
Brest
20.1.
16:30
Trélissac
Brest
Trélissac
Brest
1
2
20.1. 16:30
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
2:1 (2-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
20.1.
16:30
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Dunkerque
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Dunkerque
2
1
20.1. 16:30
Nantes
Nantes
0:1 (0-0)
Laval
Laval
20.1.
16:30
Nantes
Laval
Nantes
Laval
0
1
19.1. 19:45
Bergerac
Bergerac
1:2 (1-1)
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais
19.1.
19:45
Bergerac
Olympique Lyonnais
Bergerac
Olympique Lyonnais
1
2
7.1. 19:45
Revel
Revel
0:9 (0-4)
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
7.1.
19:45
Revel
Paris Saint Germain
Revel
Paris Saint Germain
0
9
7.1. 16:30
Dinan Léhon
Dinan Léhon
0:3 (0-2)
Reims
Reims
7.1.
16:30
Dinan Léhon
Reims
Dinan Léhon
Reims
0
3
7.1. 16:30
Dieppe
Dieppe
0:4 (0-1)
Laval
Laval
7.1.
16:30
Dieppe
Laval
Dieppe
Laval
0
4
7.1. 16:30
Bergerac
Bergerac
2:1 (2-1)
Libourne
Libourne
7.1.
16:30
Bergerac
Libourne
Bergerac
Libourne
2
1
7.1. 16:30
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0:2 (0-1)
Rouen
Rouen
7.1.
16:30
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Rouen
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Rouen
0
2
7.1. 16:30
Feurs
Feurs
3:5 (1-2)
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
7.1.
16:30
Feurs
Saint-Priest
Feurs
Saint-Priest
3
5
7.1. 16:30
Chambery
Chambery
0:3 (0-2)
Toulouse
Toulouse
7.1.
16:30
Chambery
Toulouse
Chambery
Toulouse
0
3
7.1. 13:30
Le Havre
Le Havre
2:1 (2-1)
Caen
Caen
7.1.
13:30
Le Havre
Caen
Le Havre
Caen
2
1
7.1. 13:30
Lens
Lens
2:2 (1-2)
Monaco
Monaco
7.1.
13:30
Lens
Monaco
Lens
Monaco
2
2
7.1. 13:30
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
0:3 (0-1)
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais
7.1.
13:30
Pontarlier
Olympique Lyonnais
Pontarlier
Olympique Lyonnais
0
3
7.1. 13:30
Guingamp
Guingamp
0:2 (0-1)
Rennes
Rennes
7.1.
13:30
Guingamp
Rennes
Guingamp
Rennes
0
2
7.1. 13:30
Thionville Lusitanos
Thionville Lusitanos
0:1 (0-0)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
7.1.
13:30
Thionville Lusitanos
Olympique Marseille
Thionville Lusitanos
Olympique Marseille
0
1
6.1. 19:45
Nice
Nice
0:0 (0-0)
Auxerre
Auxerre
6.1.
19:45
Nice
Auxerre
Nice
Auxerre
0
0
6.1. 17:00
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
2:2 (0-1)
Châteauroux
Châteauroux
6.1.
17:00
Les Herbiers
Châteauroux
Les Herbiers
Châteauroux
2
2
6.1. 17:00
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
0:4 (0-2)
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
6.1.
17:00
Avoine OCC
Strasbourg
Avoine OCC
Strasbourg
0
4
6.1. 17:00
Entente SSG
Entente SSG
1:1 (1-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
6.1.
17:00
Entente SSG
Bordeaux
Entente SSG
Bordeaux
1
1
6.1. 17:00
Sochaux
Sochaux
2:1 (0-1)
Lorient
Lorient
6.1.
17:00
Sochaux
Lorient
Sochaux
Lorient
2
1
6.1. 17:00
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer
2:3 (0-2)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
6.1.
17:00
Saint-Omer
Dunkerque
Saint-Omer
Dunkerque
2
3
6.1. 17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1:2 (0-1)
Montpellier
Montpellier
6.1.
17:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
Amiens SC
Montpellier
1
2
6.1. 14:30
Orléans
Orléans
2:1 (1-1)
Nîmes
Nîmes
6.1.
14:30
Orléans
Nîmes
Orléans
Nîmes
2
1
6.1. 14:30
Olympique d'Alès
Olympique d'Alès
1:2 (0-1)
Paris
Paris
6.1.
14:30
Olympique d'Alès
Paris
Olympique d'Alès
Paris
1
2
6.1. 14:30
Romorantin
Romorantin
4:0 (2-0)
CS Moulien
CS Moulien
6.1.
14:30
Romorantin
CS Moulien
Romorantin
CS Moulien
4
0
6.1. 14:30
Brest
Brest
1:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
6.1.
14:30
Brest
Angers SCO
Brest
Angers SCO
1
0
6.1. 14:30
Lyon Duchère
Lyon Duchère
1:2 (0-2)
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
6.1.
14:30
Lyon Duchère
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Lyon Duchère
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
1
2
6.1. 14:30
LOSC Lille
LOSC Lille
12:0 (7-0)
Golden Lion
Golden Lion
6.1.
14:30
LOSC Lille
Golden Lion
LOSC Lille
Golden Lion
12
0
6.1. 12:00
Fabrègues
Fabrègues
1:4 (1-0)
Trélissac
Trélissac
6.1.
12:00
Fabrègues
Trélissac
Fabrègues
Trélissac
1
4
5.1. 19:45
Metz
Metz
1:1 (1-0)
Clermont
Clermont
5.1.
19:45
Metz
Clermont
Metz
Clermont
1
1
5.1. 17:00
Challans
Challans
0:4 (0-2)
Rodez
Rodez
5.1.
17:00
Challans
Rodez
Challans
Rodez
0
4
5.1. 17:00
Pau
Pau
1:4 (1-0)
Nantes
Nantes
5.1.
17:00
Pau
Nantes
Pau
Nantes
1
4
5.1. 17:00
Chambly
Chambly
1:2 (0-0)
Racing Colombes 92
Racing Colombes 92
5.1.
17:00
Chambly
Racing Colombes 92
Chambly
Racing Colombes 92
1
2
5.1. 17:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
1:0 (1-0)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
5.1.
17:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
Quevilly Rouen
Feignies-Aulnoye
Quevilly Rouen
1
0
5.1. 17:00
Sarreguemines
Sarreguemines
0:2 (0-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
5.1.
17:00
Sarreguemines
Valenciennes
Sarreguemines
Valenciennes
0
2
10.12. 14:00
Entente SSG
Entente SSG
1:0 (1-0)
Furiani-Agliani
Furiani-Agliani
10.12.
14:00
Entente SSG
Furiani-Agliani
Entente SSG
Furiani-Agliani
1
0
10.12. 14:00
Mulhouse
Mulhouse
1:2 (0-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
10.12.
14:00
Mulhouse
Valenciennes
Mulhouse
Valenciennes
1
2
10.12. 13:00
Paimpol
Paimpol
1:2 (0-1)
Challans
Challans
10.12.
13:00
Paimpol
Challans
Paimpol
Challans
1
2
10.12. 13:00
Fabrègues
Fabrègues
3:2 (1-1)
Cannes
Cannes
10.12.
13:00
Fabrègues
Cannes
Fabrègues
Cannes
3
2
10.12. 13:00
Chaponnay-Marennes
Chaponnay-Marennes
0:3 (0-3)
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
10.12.
13:00
Chaponnay-Marennes
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Chaponnay-Marennes
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
0
3
10.12. 12:30
Bergerac
Bergerac
4:2 (0-2)
Panazol
Panazol
10.12.
12:30
Bergerac
Panazol
Bergerac
Panazol
4
2
10.12. 12:30
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
0:3 (0-1)
Feurs
Feurs
10.12.
12:30
Hauts Lyonnais
Feurs
Hauts Lyonnais
Feurs
0
3
10.12. 12:30
Blériot-Plage
Blériot-Plage
0:3 (0-2)
Chambly
Chambly
10.12.
12:30
Blériot-Plage
Chambly
Blériot-Plage
Chambly
0
3
10.12. 12:30
Villers Houlgate CF
Villers Houlgate CF
1:3 (1-2)
Racing Colombes 92
Racing Colombes 92
10.12.
12:30
Villers Houlgate CF
Racing Colombes 92
Villers Houlgate CF
Racing Colombes 92
1
3
9.12. 19:00
J. Villenave
J. Villenave
2:4 (2-0)
Libourne
Libourne
9.12.
19:00
J. Villenave
Libourne
J. Villenave
Libourne
2
4
9.12. 18:00
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
0:1 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
9.12.
18:00
AG Caennaise
Guingamp
AG Caennaise
Guingamp
0
1
9.12. 18:00
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
1:2 (0-0)
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
9.12.
18:00
Stade Briochin
Les Herbiers
Stade Briochin
Les Herbiers
1
2
9.12. 18:00
Bassin d' Arcachon Sud
Bassin d' Arcachon Sud
0:2 (0-1)
Trélissac
Trélissac
9.12.
18:00
Bassin d' Arcachon Sud
Trélissac
Bassin d' Arcachon Sud
Trélissac
0
2
9.12. 18:00
Chambery
Chambery
1:1 (1-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
9.12.
18:00
Chambery
Grenoble Foot 38
Chambery
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
9.12. 17:00
Martigues
Martigues
1:2 (0-2)
Olympique d'Alès
Olympique d'Alès
9.12.
17:00
Martigues
Olympique d'Alès
Martigues
Olympique d'Alès
1
2
9.12. 17:00
Sarreguemines
Sarreguemines
3:0 (2-0)
Biesheim
Biesheim
9.12.
17:00
Sarreguemines
Biesheim
Sarreguemines
Biesheim
3
0
9.12. 17:00
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer
2:1 (1-0)
Épinal
Épinal
9.12.
17:00
Saint-Omer
Épinal
Saint-Omer
Épinal
2
1
9.12. 17:00
Pontivy GSI
Pontivy GSI
0:1 (0-0)
Rouen
Rouen
9.12.
17:00
Pontivy GSI
Rouen
Pontivy GSI
Rouen
0
1
9.12. 17:00
Dieppe
Dieppe
2:0 (0-0)
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
9.12.
17:00
Dieppe
Ergué-Gaberic
Dieppe
Ergué-Gaberic
2
0
9.12. 17:00
Dinan Léhon
Dinan Léhon
2:0 (0-0)
Vitré
Vitré
9.12.
17:00
Dinan Léhon
Vitré
Dinan Léhon
Vitré
2
0
9.12. 17:00
Castanet
Castanet
0:3 (0-0)
Romorantin
Romorantin
9.12.
17:00
Castanet
Romorantin
Castanet
Romorantin
0
3
9.12. 17:00
Revel
Revel
2:1 (1-1)
Blagnac
Blagnac
9.12.
17:00
Revel
Blagnac
Revel
Blagnac
2
1
9.12. 16:00
Sarre Union
Sarre Union
0:1 (0-0)
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
9.12.
16:00
Sarre Union
Pontarlier
Sarre Union
Pontarlier
0
1
9.12. 16:00
Thionville Lusitanos
Thionville Lusitanos
2:1 (0-1)
Annecy
Annecy
9.12.
16:00
Thionville Lusitanos
Annecy
Thionville Lusitanos
Annecy
2
1
9.12. 16:00
Golden Lion
Golden Lion
3:2 (0-2)
Métropole Troyenne
Métropole Troyenne
9.12.
16:00
Golden Lion
Métropole Troyenne
Golden Lion
Métropole Troyenne
3
2
9.12. 16:00
Paris
Paris
3:1 (0-0)
Saint-Denis
Saint-Denis
9.12.
16:00
Paris
Saint-Denis
Paris
Saint-Denis
3
1
9.12. 16:00
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
3:0 (0-0)
Domerat
Domerat
9.12.
16:00
Saint-Priest
Domerat
Saint-Priest
Domerat
3
0
9.12. 16:00
RC Calais
RC Calais
1:4 (1-0)
Caen
Caen
9.12.
16:00
RC Calais
Caen
RC Calais
Caen
1
4
9.12. 16:00
Saint-Meziery
Saint-Meziery
1:4 (1-3)
Auxerre
Auxerre
9.12.
16:00
Saint-Meziery
Auxerre
Saint-Meziery
Auxerre
1
4
9.12. 15:00
Lyon Duchère
Lyon Duchère
2:1 (0-0)
Thonon Évian
Thonon Évian
9.12.
15:00
Lyon Duchère
Thonon Évian
Lyon Duchère
Thonon Évian
2
1
9.12. 14:00
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
3:1 (0-1)
Dijon
Dijon
9.12.
14:00
Quevilly Rouen
Dijon
Quevilly Rouen
Dijon
3
1
9.12. 14:00
Plessis Robinson 92
Plessis Robinson 92
1:2 (1-1)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
9.12.
14:00
Plessis Robinson 92
Angers SCO
Plessis Robinson 92
Angers SCO
1
2
9.12. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0-1)
Nîmes
Nîmes
9.12.
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Nîmes
Saint-Étienne
Nîmes
0
1
9.12. 14:00
Stade Mayennais
Stade Mayennais
0:9 (0-3)
Rodez
Rodez
9.12.
14:00
Stade Mayennais
Rodez
Stade Mayennais
Rodez
0
9
9.12. 14:00
CS Moulien
CS Moulien
2:1 (0-1)
Fleury 91
Fleury 91
9.12.
14:00
CS Moulien
Fleury 91
CS Moulien
Fleury 91
2
1
9.12. 13:30
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
1:2 (1-0)
Laval
Laval
9.12.
13:30
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Laval
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Laval
1
2
9.12. 13:00
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
4:1 (2-1)
Le Geldar
Le Geldar
9.12.
13:00
Avoine OCC
Le Geldar
Avoine OCC
Le Geldar
4
1
9.12. 13:00
Coulaines
Coulaines
1:5 (0-2)
Pau
Pau
9.12.
13:00
Coulaines
Pau
Coulaines
Pau
1
5
9.12. 13:00
Thaon
Thaon
0:1 (0-0)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
9.12.
13:00
Thaon
Amiens SC
Thaon
Amiens SC
0
1
9.12. 13:00
Geispolsheim
Geispolsheim
0:4 (0-2)
Sochaux
Sochaux
9.12.
13:00
Geispolsheim
Sochaux
Geispolsheim
Sochaux
0
4
9.12. 13:00
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
2:3 (0-2)
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
9.12.
13:00
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Feignies-Aulnoye
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Feignies-Aulnoye
2
3
9.12. 13:00
Angoulême
Angoulême
0:1 (0-1)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
9.12.
13:00
Angoulême
Bordeaux
Angoulême
Bordeaux
0
1
9.12. 13:00
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1:2 (0-1)
Orléans
Orléans
9.12.
13:00
Ajaccio
Orléans
Ajaccio
Orléans
1
2
9.12. 12:30
JS Douvres
JS Douvres
1:5 (0-2)
Châteauroux
Châteauroux
9.12.
12:30
JS Douvres
Châteauroux
JS Douvres
Châteauroux
1
5
9.12. 12:30
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reims Sainte-Anne
1:1 (1-1)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
9.12.
12:30
Reims Sainte-Anne
Dunkerque
Reims Sainte-Anne
Dunkerque
1
1
2.12. 13:00
Étoile Maritime
Étoile Maritime
2:2 (1-1)
Trélissac
Trélissac
2.12.
13:00
Étoile Maritime
Trélissac
Étoile Maritime
Trélissac
2
2
26.11. 13:00
Blériot-Plage
Blériot-Plage
0:0 (0-0)
ASPTT Dijon
ASPTT Dijon
26.11.
13:00
Blériot-Plage
ASPTT Dijon
Blériot-Plage
ASPTT Dijon
0
0
19.11. 14:00
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
1:4 (0-2)
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
19.11.
14:00
Toulouse Métropole
Ajaccio
Toulouse Métropole
Ajaccio
1
4
19.11. 14:00
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
3:1 (2-0)
Saint-Renan
Saint-Renan
19.11.
14:00
Ergué-Gaberic
Saint-Renan
Ergué-Gaberic
Saint-Renan
3
1
19.11. 14:00
Stade Pontivy
Stade Pontivy
1:2 (0-0)
Rouen
Rouen
19.11.
14:00
Stade Pontivy
Rouen
Stade Pontivy
Rouen
1
2
19.11. 13:00
Dives-Cabourg
Dives-Cabourg
2:3 (0-0)
Dieppe
Dieppe
19.11.
13:00
Dives-Cabourg
Dieppe
Dives-Cabourg
Dieppe
2
3
19.11. 13:00
Morlaas Est-Bearn
Morlaas Est-Bearn
0:1 (0-0)
Panazol
Panazol
19.11.
13:00
Morlaas Est-Bearn
Panazol
Morlaas Est-Bearn
Panazol
0
1
19.11. 13:00
US Laon
US Laon
2:0 (0-0)
Racing Colombes 92
Racing Colombes 92
19.11.
13:00
US Laon
Racing Colombes 92
US Laon
Racing Colombes 92
2
0
19.11. 13:00
Fabrègues
Fabrègues
2:2 (1-1)
Squadra Valincu ARR
Squadra Valincu ARR
19.11.
13:00
Fabrègues
Squadra Valincu ARR
Fabrègues
Squadra Valincu ARR
2
2
19.11. 13:00
Feurs
Feurs
2:1 (1-0)
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
19.11.
13:00
Feurs
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Feurs
Espaly-Saint-Marcel
2
1
19.11. 13:00
J. Villenave
J. Villenave
1:0 (0-0)
Isle
Isle
19.11.
13:00
J. Villenave
Isle
J. Villenave
Isle
1
0
19.11. 13:00
Forbach
Forbach
0:0 (0-0)
Geispolsheim
Geispolsheim
19.11.
13:00
Forbach
Geispolsheim
Forbach
Geispolsheim
0
0
19.11. 13:00
Jarville
Jarville
2:4 (0-2)
Sarreguemines
Sarreguemines
19.11.
13:00
Jarville
Sarreguemines
Jarville
Sarreguemines
2
4
19.11. 13:00
Noisy-le-Sec
Noisy-le-Sec
0:2 (0-1)
Furiani-Agliani
Furiani-Agliani
19.11.
13:00
Noisy-le-Sec
Furiani-Agliani
Noisy-le-Sec
Furiani-Agliani
0
2
19.11. 13:00
Villers Houlgate CF
Villers Houlgate CF
4:0 (2-0)
FC Equeurdreville
FC Equeurdreville
19.11.
13:00
Villers Houlgate CF
FC Equeurdreville
Villers Houlgate CF
FC Equeurdreville
4
0
19.11. 13:00
JS Douvres
JS Douvres
2:1 (0-1)
Choisy au Bac
Choisy au Bac
19.11.
13:00
JS Douvres
Choisy au Bac
JS Douvres
Choisy au Bac
2
1
19.11. 13:00
Camon
Camon
2:5 (0-2)
Chambly
Chambly
19.11.
13:00
Camon
Chambly
Camon
Chambly
2
5
19.11. 13:00
Seyssins
Seyssins
0:2 (1-0)
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
19.11.
13:00
Seyssins
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Seyssins
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
0
2
19.11. 13:00
0:1 (0-0)
Stade Mayennais
Stade Mayennais
19.11.
13:00

Stade Mayennais

Stade Mayennais
0
1
19.11. 13:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reims Sainte-Anne
1:1 (0-0)
Boulogne
Boulogne
19.11.
13:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
Boulogne
Reims Sainte-Anne
Boulogne
1
1
19.11. 13:00
Le Quesnoy
Le Quesnoy
1:4 (1-2)
Métropole Troyenne
Métropole Troyenne
19.11.
13:00
Le Quesnoy
Métropole Troyenne
Le Quesnoy
Métropole Troyenne
1
4
19.11. 13:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
2:0 (0-0)
Le Poire sur Vie VF
Le Poire sur Vie VF
19.11.
13:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Le Poire sur Vie VF
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Le Poire sur Vie VF
2
0
19.11. 13:00
Villerupt Thil
Villerupt Thil
0:2 (0-0)
Biesheim
Biesheim
19.11.
13:00
Villerupt Thil
Biesheim
Villerupt Thil
Biesheim
0
2
19.11. 13:00
Torcy
Torcy
0:0 (0-0)
Fleury 91
Fleury 91
19.11.
13:00
Torcy
Fleury 91
Torcy
Fleury 91
0
0
19.11. 13:00
Schweighouse s/Moder
Schweighouse s/Moder
0:0 (0-0)
Thaon
Thaon
19.11.
13:00
Schweighouse s/Moder
Thaon
Schweighouse s/Moder
Thaon
0
0
19.11. 13:00
Auch
Auch
0:4 (0-1)
Romorantin
Romorantin
19.11.
13:00
Auch
Romorantin
Auch
Romorantin
0
4
19.11. 13:00
Saint-Michel 91
Saint-Michel 91
0:2 (0-0)
Entente SSG
Entente SSG
19.11.
13:00
Saint-Michel 91
Entente SSG
Saint-Michel 91
Entente SSG
0
2
19.11. 13:00
Châteaugiron
Châteaugiron
0:6 (0-3)
Vitré
Vitré
19.11.
13:00
Châteaugiron
Vitré
Châteaugiron
Vitré
0
6
19.11. 13:00
Paimpol
Paimpol
2:1 (0-0)
Flers
Flers
19.11.
13:00
Paimpol
Flers
Paimpol
Flers
2
1
19.11. 13:00
Nœux-les-Mines
Nœux-les-Mines
2:2 (1-1)
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
19.11.
13:00
Nœux-les-Mines
Avoine OCC
Nœux-les-Mines
Avoine OCC
2
2
19.11. 13:00
Roannais Foot
Roannais Foot
1:2 (1-1)
Nîmes
Nîmes
19.11.
13:00
Roannais Foot
Nîmes
Roannais Foot
Nîmes
1
2
18.11. 19:00
Montlouis
Montlouis
0:4 (0-3)
Bergerac
Bergerac
18.11.
19:00
Montlouis
Bergerac
Montlouis
Bergerac
0
4
18.11. 18:00
Chauray
Chauray
0:1 (0-1)
Pau
Pau
18.11.
18:00
Chauray
Pau
Chauray
Pau
0
1
18.11. 18:00
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer
1:1 (1-1)
18.11.
18:00
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer
1
1
18.11. 18:00
Bassin d' Arcachon Sud
Bassin d' Arcachon Sud
2:1 (1-1)
Saumur
Saumur
18.11.
18:00
Bassin d' Arcachon Sud
Saumur
Bassin d' Arcachon Sud
Saumur
2
1
18.11. 17:30
Mulhouse
Mulhouse
2:1 (1-1)
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
18.11.
17:30
Mulhouse
Jura Dolois
Mulhouse
Jura Dolois
2
1
18.11. 17:30
Vierzon FC
Vierzon FC
0:1 (0-1)
Angoulême
Angoulême
18.11.
17:30
Vierzon FC
Angoulême
Vierzon FC
Angoulême
0
1
18.11. 17:30
Montdidier
Montdidier
0:4 (0-4)
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
18.11.
17:30
Montdidier
Quevilly Rouen
Montdidier
Quevilly Rouen
0
4
18.11. 17:30
France Aizenay
France Aizenay
1:2 (0-0)
Libourne
Libourne
18.11.
17:30
France Aizenay
Libourne
France Aizenay
Libourne
1
2
18.11. 17:00
Cannes
Cannes
2:1 (0-1)
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Bourgoin-Jallieu
18.11.
17:00
Cannes
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Cannes
Bourgoin-Jallieu
2
1
18.11. 17:00
Chambery
Chambery
1:0 (0-0)
Volvic
Volvic
18.11.
17:00
Chambery
Volvic
Chambery
Volvic
1
0
18.11. 17:00
Colmar
Colmar
0:1 (0-1)
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
18.11.
17:00
Colmar
Pontarlier
Colmar
Pontarlier
0
1
18.11. 17:00
Le Pays du Valois
Le Pays du Valois
0:0 (0-0)
Auxerre
Auxerre
18.11.
17:00
Le Pays du Valois
Auxerre
Le Pays du Valois
Auxerre
0
0
18.11. 17:00
Pontivy GSI
Pontivy GSI
2:0 (2-0)
Plougastel
Plougastel
18.11.
17:00
Pontivy GSI
Plougastel
Pontivy GSI
Plougastel
2
0
18.11. 17:00
Dinan Léhon
Dinan Léhon
3:1 (0-1)
TA Rennes
TA Rennes
18.11.
17:00
Dinan Léhon
TA Rennes
Dinan Léhon
TA Rennes
3
1
18.11. 17:00
Stade Plabennec
Stade Plabennec
1:1 (1-1)
Challans
Challans
18.11.
17:00
Stade Plabennec
Challans
Stade Plabennec
Challans
1
1
18.11. 17:00
Roche Saint-Genest
Roche Saint-Genest
1:2 (1-1)
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
18.11.
17:00
Roche Saint-Genest
Saint-Priest
Roche Saint-Genest
Saint-Priest
1
2
18.11. 17:00
Macon
Macon
1:2 (1-1)
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louhans-Cuiseaux
18.11.
17:00
Macon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Macon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
2
18.11. 17:00
Poitiers
Poitiers
0:3 (0-0)
Castanet
Castanet
18.11.
17:00
Poitiers
Castanet
Poitiers
Castanet
0
3
18.11. 17:00
St-Aubin Guérande
St-Aubin Guérande
0:3 (0-0)
Revel
Revel
18.11.
17:00
St-Aubin Guérande
Revel
St-Aubin Guérande
Revel
0
3
18.11. 17:00
RC Calais
RC Calais
2:1 (0-0)
Longueau
Longueau
18.11.
17:00
RC Calais
Longueau
RC Calais
Longueau
2
1
18.11. 17:00
Blagnac
Blagnac
1:0 (0-0)
Aviron Bayonnais
Aviron Bayonnais
18.11.
17:00
Blagnac
Aviron Bayonnais
Blagnac
Aviron Bayonnais
1
0
18.11. 17:00
AG Caennaise
AG Caennaise
2:1 (0-1)
Drapeau Fougères
Drapeau Fougères
18.11.
17:00
AG Caennaise
Drapeau Fougères
AG Caennaise
Drapeau Fougères
2
1
18.11. 17:00
Saint-Malo
Saint-Malo
2:2 (0-0)
Guingamp
Guingamp
18.11.
17:00
Saint-Malo
Guingamp
Saint-Malo
Guingamp
2
2
18.11. 16:00
Velay
Velay
1:3 (0-2)
Martigues
Martigues
18.11.
16:00
Velay
Martigues
Velay
Martigues
1
3
18.11. 16:00
Sarre Union
Sarre Union
1:0 (0-0)
APM Metz
APM Metz
18.11.
16:00
Sarre Union
APM Metz
Sarre Union
APM Metz
1
0
18.11. 16:00
Limonest
Limonest
0:1 (0-0)
Domerat
Domerat
18.11.
16:00
Limonest
Domerat
Limonest
Domerat
0
1
18.11. 16:00
Union Cosnoise
Union Cosnoise
1:0 (0-0)
US Chantilly
US Chantilly
18.11.
16:00
Union Cosnoise
US Chantilly
Union Cosnoise
US Chantilly
1
0
18.11. 16:00
Fos
Fos
1:2 (1-1)
Annecy
Annecy
18.11.
16:00
Fos
Annecy
Fos
Annecy
1
2
18.11. 16:00
Loon-Plage
Loon-Plage
0:3 (0-1)
Caen
Caen
18.11.
16:00
Loon-Plage
Caen
Loon-Plage
Caen
0
3
18.11. 15:00
Thonon Évian
Thonon Évian
2:2 (0-1)
Aubagne
Aubagne
18.11.
15:00
Thonon Évian
Aubagne
Thonon Évian
Aubagne
2
2
18.11. 15:00
Plessis Robinson 92
Plessis Robinson 92
2:1 (1-0)
Brissac
Brissac
18.11.
15:00
Plessis Robinson 92
Brissac
Plessis Robinson 92
Brissac
2
1
18.11. 14:00
Coulaines
Coulaines
2:1 (0-1)
Cholet
Cholet
18.11.
14:00
Coulaines
Cholet
Coulaines
Cholet
2
1
18.11. 14:00
Liffre
Liffre
0:3 (0-1)
Rodez
Rodez
18.11.
14:00
Liffre
Rodez
Liffre
Rodez
0
3
18.11. 14:00
Haguenau
Haguenau
0:2 (0-1)
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
18.11.
14:00
Haguenau
Valenciennes
Haguenau
Valenciennes
0
2
18.11. 14:00
Olympique d'Alès
Olympique d'Alès
6:1 (1-1)
Rosador
Rosador
18.11.
14:00
Olympique d'Alès
Rosador
Olympique d'Alès
Rosador
6
1
18.11. 13:30
Hienghene Sport
Hienghene Sport
0:4 (0-1)
Thionville Lusitanos
Thionville Lusitanos
18.11.
13:30
Hienghene Sport
Thionville Lusitanos
Hienghene Sport
Thionville Lusitanos
0
4
18.11. 13:30
Doullens
Doullens
0:6 (0-1)
Dijon
Dijon
18.11.
13:30
Doullens
Dijon
Doullens
Dijon
0
6
18.11. 13:00
Saint-Meziery
Saint-Meziery
1:0 (1-0)
Pirae
Pirae
18.11.
13:00
Saint-Meziery
Pirae
Saint-Meziery
Pirae
1
0
18.11. 13:00
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
2:0 (0-0)
Neuville
Neuville
18.11.
13:00
Hauts Lyonnais
Neuville
Hauts Lyonnais
Neuville
2
0
18.11. 13:00
Gallia Uchaud
Gallia Uchaud
0:4 (0-0)
Orléans
Orléans
18.11.
13:00
Gallia Uchaud
Orléans
Gallia Uchaud
Orléans
0
4
18.11. 13:00
Villejuif
Villejuif
2:2 (0-1)
Paris
Paris
18.11.
13:00
Villejuif
Paris
Villejuif
Paris
2
2
18.11. 13:00
Hombourg-Haut
Hombourg-Haut
0:3 (0-1)
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
18.11.
13:00
Hombourg-Haut
Amiens SC
Hombourg-Haut
Amiens SC
0
3
18.11. 13:00
Bondues
Bondues
0:1 (0-1)
Feignies-Aulnoye
Feignies-Aulnoye
18.11.
13:00
Bondues
Feignies-Aulnoye
Bondues
Feignies-Aulnoye
0
1
18.11. 13:00
Provin
Provin
0:5 (0-4)
Laval
Laval
18.11.
13:00
Provin
Laval
Provin
Laval
0
5
18.11. 13:00
Houilles
Houilles
0:2 (0-1)
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
18.11.
13:00
Houilles
Angers SCO
Houilles
Angers SCO
0
2
18.11. 13:00
Lyon Duchère
Lyon Duchère
4:1 (1-1)
Bastia
Bastia
18.11.
13:00
Lyon Duchère
Bastia
Lyon Duchère
Bastia
4
1
18.11. 13:00
Chaponnay-Marennes
Chaponnay-Marennes
1:0 (0-0)
Hyères
Hyères
18.11.
13:00
Chaponnay-Marennes
Hyères
Chaponnay-Marennes
Hyères
1
0
18.11. 13:00
Chaumont
Chaumont
0:1 (0-0)
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
18.11.
13:00
Chaumont
Dunkerque
Chaumont
Dunkerque
0
1
18.11. 13:00
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
3:2 (2-1)
Croix Football IC
Croix Football IC
18.11.
13:00
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Croix Football IC
Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Croix Football IC
3
2
18.11. 12:45
Bourg-en-Bresse
Bourg-en-Bresse
0:3 (0-1)
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
18.11.
12:45
Bourg-en-Bresse
Saint-Étienne
Bourg-en-Bresse
Saint-Étienne
0
3
18.11. 12:45
Épinal
Épinal
2:1 (0-0)
Troyes
Troyes
18.11.
12:45
Épinal
Troyes
Épinal
Troyes
2
1
18.11. 12:45
Châteauroux
Châteauroux
2:1 (1-1)
Red Star
Red Star
18.11.
12:45
Châteauroux
Red Star
Châteauroux
Red Star
2
1
17.11. 19:00
Canet Roussillon
Canet Roussillon
1:1 (1-0)
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
17.11.
19:00
Canet Roussillon
Bordeaux
Canet Roussillon
Bordeaux
1
1
17.11. 18:30
Villefranche
Villefranche
1:2 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
17.11.
18:30
Villefranche
Grenoble Foot 38
Villefranche
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
17.11. 18:30
Sochaux
Sochaux
2:1 (1-1)
Jura Sud Foot
Jura Sud Foot
17.11.
18:30
Sochaux
Jura Sud Foot
Sochaux
Jura Sud Foot
2
1
17.11. 18:00
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
2:1 (0-1)
Avranches
Avranches
17.11.
18:00
Les Herbiers
Avranches
Les Herbiers
Avranches
2
1
17.11. 18:00
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
3:3 (0-0)
Concarneau
Concarneau
17.11.
18:00
Stade Briochin
Concarneau
Stade Briochin
Concarneau
3
3