en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Superliga Table

Superliga

Superliga

Matches: 6

Home team: 2 (33%)
Away team: 2 (33%)
Draws: 2 (33%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 5 (83%)
OVER 2,5: 3 (50%)
OVER 3,5: 2 (33%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 5 (83%)
OVER 1,5: 3 (50%)
OVER 2,5: 2 (33%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 4 (67%)
OVER 1,5: 3 (50%)
OVER 2,5: 2 (33%)

Superliga Next matches Superliga

2. Round
26.7. 17:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
26.7. 17:00
SønderjyskE
Lyngby
SønderjyskE
Lyngby
27.7. 14:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
27.7. 14:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
28.7. 12:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
28.7. 12:00
Randers
Viborg
Randers
Viborg
28.7. 14:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
28.7. 14:00
AaB
Silkeborg
AaB
Silkeborg
28.7. 16:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
AGF
AGF
28.7. 16:00
FC Copenhagen
AGF
FC Copenhagen
AGF
29.7. 17:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
29.7. 17:00
Brøndby
Vejle
Brøndby
Vejle
3. Round
2.8. 17:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
2.8. 17:00
AGF
SønderjyskE
AGF
SønderjyskE
3.8. 14:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
AaB
AaB
3.8. 14:00
Midtjylland
AaB
Midtjylland
AaB
4.8. 12:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
4.8. 12:00
Silkeborg
Viborg
Silkeborg
Viborg
4.8. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Randers
Randers
4.8. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
Randers
FC Copenhagen
Randers
4.8. 16:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
4.8. 16:00
Lyngby
Brøndby
Lyngby
Brøndby
5.8. 17:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
5.8. 17:00
Vejle
Nordsjælland
Vejle
Nordsjælland
4. Round
9.8. 17:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
9.8. 17:00
Midtjylland
Vejle
Midtjylland
Vejle
11.8. 12:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
11.8. 12:00
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
11.8. 12:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
11.8. 12:00
Randers
Silkeborg
Randers
Silkeborg
11.8. 14:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
AGF
AGF
11.8. 14:00
Brøndby
AGF
Brøndby
AGF
11.8. 16:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
11.8. 16:00
SønderjyskE
FC Copenhagen
SønderjyskE
FC Copenhagen
12.8. 17:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
AaB
AaB
12.8. 17:00
Viborg
AaB
Viborg
AaB
5. Round
16.8. 17:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
16.8. 17:00
Lyngby
Midtjylland
Lyngby
Midtjylland
18.8. 12:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
18.8. 12:00
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
18.8. 12:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
18.8. 12:00
Randers
SønderjyskE
Randers
SønderjyskE
18.8. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
18.8. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
Viborg
FC Copenhagen
Viborg
18.8. 16:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
18.8. 16:00
AaB
Brøndby
AaB
Brøndby
19.8. 17:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
19.8. 17:00
AGF
Vejle
AGF
Vejle
6. Round
23.8. 16:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
23.8. 16:00
Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
23.8. 18:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
AGF
AGF
23.8. 18:00
AaB
AGF
AaB
AGF
25.8. 12:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
25.8. 12:00
Vejle
Silkeborg
Vejle
Silkeborg
25.8. 14:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
25.8. 14:00
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
25.8. 16:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
Randers
Randers
25.8. 16:00
Brøndby
Randers
Brøndby
Randers
26.8. 17:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
26.8. 17:00
Viborg
Lyngby
Viborg
Lyngby
7. Round
30.8. 17:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
30.8. 17:00
Lyngby
Vejle
Lyngby
Vejle
31.8. 14:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
31.8. 14:00
AGF
Nordsjælland
AGF
Nordsjælland
1.9. 12:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
1.9. 12:00
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
1.9. 12:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
1.9. 12:00
SønderjyskE
Viborg
SønderjyskE
Viborg
1.9. 14:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1.9. 14:00
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
1.9. 16:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
AaB
AaB
1.9. 16:00
Randers
AaB
Randers
AaB
8. Round
14.9. 22:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
14.9. 22:00
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
14.9. 22:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
14.9. 22:00
AaB
Lyngby
AaB
Lyngby
14.9. 22:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
14.9. 22:00
Vejle
Viborg
Vejle
Viborg
14.9. 22:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
Randers
Randers
14.9. 22:00
Nordsjælland
Randers
Nordsjælland
Randers
14.9. 22:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
14.9. 22:00
Brøndby
SønderjyskE
Brøndby
SønderjyskE
14.9. 22:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
14.9. 22:00
AGF
Silkeborg
AGF
Silkeborg
9. Round
21.9. 22:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
AaB
AaB
21.9. 22:00
FC Copenhagen
AaB
FC Copenhagen
AaB
21.9. 22:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
21.9. 22:00
Viborg
Nordsjælland
Viborg
Nordsjælland
21.9. 22:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
21.9. 22:00
Randers
Midtjylland
Randers
Midtjylland
21.9. 22:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
21.9. 22:00
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Brøndby
21.9. 22:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
AGF
AGF
21.9. 22:00
Lyngby
AGF
Lyngby
AGF
21.9. 22:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
21.9. 22:00
SønderjyskE
Vejle
SønderjyskE
Vejle
10. Round
28.9. 22:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
28.9. 22:00
Vejle
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
FC Copenhagen
28.9. 22:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
28.9. 22:00
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
28.9. 22:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
28.9. 22:00
AaB
SønderjyskE
AaB
SønderjyskE
28.9. 22:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
28.9. 22:00
Lyngby
Silkeborg
Lyngby
Silkeborg
28.9. 22:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
28.9. 22:00
Midtjylland
Viborg
Midtjylland
Viborg
28.9. 22:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
Randers
Randers
28.9. 22:00
AGF
Randers
AGF
Randers
11. Round
5.10. 22:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
AaB
AaB
5.10. 22:00
Vejle
AaB
Vejle
AaB
5.10. 22:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
5.10. 22:00
Randers
Lyngby
Randers
Lyngby
5.10. 22:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
5.10. 22:00
SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
5.10. 22:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
5.10. 22:00
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
5.10. 22:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
AGF
AGF
5.10. 22:00
Viborg
AGF
Viborg
AGF
5.10. 22:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
5.10. 22:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
Brøndby
Midtjylland
12. Round
19.10. 22:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
19.10. 22:00
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
19.10. 22:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
Randers
Randers
19.10. 22:00
AaB
Randers
AaB
Randers
19.10. 22:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
19.10. 22:00
Lyngby
Viborg
Lyngby
Viborg
19.10. 22:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
19.10. 22:00
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
19.10. 22:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
19.10. 22:00
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
19.10. 22:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
19.10. 22:00
AGF
Brøndby
AGF
Brøndby
13. Round
26.10. 22:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
AaB
AaB
26.10. 22:00
Silkeborg
AaB
Silkeborg
AaB
26.10. 22:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
26.10. 22:00
Viborg
SønderjyskE
Viborg
SønderjyskE
26.10. 22:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
26.10. 22:00
Vejle
Lyngby
Vejle
Lyngby
26.10. 22:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
26.10. 22:00
Randers
Nordsjælland
Randers
Nordsjælland
26.10. 22:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
AGF
AGF
26.10. 22:00
Midtjylland
AGF
Midtjylland
AGF
26.10. 22:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
26.10. 22:00
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
14. Round
2.11. 23:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
Randers
Randers
2.11. 23:00
SønderjyskE
Randers
SønderjyskE
Randers
2.11. 23:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
2.11. 23:00
Midtjylland
Brøndby
Midtjylland
Brøndby
2.11. 23:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
2.11. 23:00
AaB
Vejle
AaB
Vejle
2.11. 23:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
2.11. 23:00
Nordsjælland
Viborg
Nordsjælland
Viborg
2.11. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2.11. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
2.11. 23:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
2.11. 23:00
AGF
Lyngby
AGF
Lyngby
15. Round
9.11. 23:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
AaB
AaB
9.11. 23:00
Lyngby
AaB
Lyngby
AaB
9.11. 23:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
9.11. 23:00
Vejle
SønderjyskE
Vejle
SønderjyskE
9.11. 23:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
Randers
Randers
9.11. 23:00
Silkeborg
Randers
Silkeborg
Randers
9.11. 23:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
9.11. 23:00
Viborg
Midtjylland
Viborg
Midtjylland
9.11. 23:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
9.11. 23:00
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
9.11. 23:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
9.11. 23:00
AGF
FC Copenhagen
AGF
FC Copenhagen
16. Round
23.11. 23:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
23.11. 23:00
SønderjyskE
Brøndby
SønderjyskE
Brøndby
23.11. 23:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
AGF
AGF
23.11. 23:00
Nordsjælland
AGF
Nordsjælland
AGF
23.11. 23:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
23.11. 23:00
AaB
Viborg
AaB
Viborg
23.11. 23:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
23.11. 23:00
Randers
Vejle
Randers
Vejle
23.11. 23:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
23.11. 23:00
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
23.11. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
23.11. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
17. Round
30.11. 23:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
AaB
AaB
30.11. 23:00
Brøndby
AaB
Brøndby
AaB
30.11. 23:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
Randers
Randers
30.11. 23:00
Viborg
Randers
Viborg
Randers
30.11. 23:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
30.11. 23:00
Vejle
Midtjylland
Vejle
Midtjylland
30.11. 23:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
AGF
AGF
30.11. 23:00
Silkeborg
AGF
Silkeborg
AGF
30.11. 23:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
30.11. 23:00
Lyngby
SønderjyskE
Lyngby
SønderjyskE
30.11. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
30.11. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
18. Round
15.2. 23:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
15.2. 23:00
Midtjylland
Lyngby
Midtjylland
Lyngby
15.2. 23:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
15.2. 23:00
Randers
FC Copenhagen
Randers
FC Copenhagen
15.2. 23:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
AGF
AGF
15.2. 23:00
SønderjyskE
AGF
SønderjyskE
AGF
15.2. 23:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
15.2. 23:00
AaB
Nordsjælland
AaB
Nordsjælland
15.2. 23:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
15.2. 23:00
Silkeborg
Vejle
Silkeborg
Vejle
15.2. 23:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
15.2. 23:00
Brøndby
Viborg
Brøndby
Viborg
19. Round
23.2. 23:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
AaB
AaB
23.2. 23:00
AGF
AaB
AGF
AaB
23.2. 23:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
23.2. 23:00
Viborg
Silkeborg
Viborg
Silkeborg
23.2. 23:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
23.2. 23:00
Vejle
Brøndby
Vejle
Brøndby
23.2. 23:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
Randers
Randers
23.2. 23:00
Lyngby
Randers
Lyngby
Randers
23.2. 23:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
23.2. 23:00
Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE
23.2. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
23.2. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
20. Round
1.3. 23:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
1.3. 23:00
Viborg
Vejle
Viborg
Vejle
1.3. 23:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1.3. 23:00
SønderjyskE
Silkeborg
SønderjyskE
Silkeborg
1.3. 23:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
AGF
AGF
1.3. 23:00
Randers
AGF
Randers
AGF
1.3. 23:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1.3. 23:00
AaB
FC Copenhagen
AaB
FC Copenhagen
1.3. 23:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1.3. 23:00
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
1.3. 23:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
1.3. 23:00
Brøndby
Lyngby
Brøndby
Lyngby
21. Round
8.3. 23:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
vs.
Lyngby
Lyngby
8.3. 23:00
Silkeborg
Lyngby
Silkeborg
Lyngby
8.3. 23:00
Randers
Randers
vs.
Brøndby
Brøndby
8.3. 23:00
Randers
Brøndby
Randers
Brøndby
8.3. 23:00
AaB
AaB
vs.
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
8.3. 23:00
AaB
Midtjylland
AaB
Midtjylland
8.3. 23:00
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
vs.
Vejle
Vejle
8.3. 23:00
Nordsjælland
Vejle
Nordsjælland
Vejle
8.3. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
vs.
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
8.3. 23:00
FC Copenhagen
SønderjyskE
FC Copenhagen
SønderjyskE
8.3. 23:00
AGF
AGF
vs.
Viborg
Viborg
8.3. 23:00
AGF
Viborg
AGF
Viborg
22. Round
15.3. 23:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
vs.
AaB
AaB
15.3. 23:00
SønderjyskE
AaB
SønderjyskE
AaB
15.3. 23:00
Viborg
Viborg
vs.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
15.3. 23:00
Viborg
FC Copenhagen
Viborg
FC Copenhagen
15.3. 23:00
Vejle
Vejle
vs.
AGF
AGF
15.3. 23:00
Vejle
AGF
Vejle
AGF
15.3. 23:00
Lyngby
Lyngby
vs.
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
15.3. 23:00
Lyngby
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
Nordsjælland
15.3. 23:00
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
vs.
Randers
Randers
15.3. 23:00
Midtjylland
Randers
Midtjylland
Randers
15.3. 23:00
Brøndby
Brøndby
vs.
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
15.3. 23:00
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Show more