Dodgerbet >
Superliga Table
Superliga
Matches: 156
Home team: 61 (39%)Away team: 54 (35%)
Draws: 41 (26%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 123 (79%)OVER 2,5: 87 (56%)
OVER 3,5: 47 (30%)
Home team
OVER 0,5: 123 (79%)OVER 1,5: 69 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 22 (14%)
Away team
OVER 0,5: 113 (72%)OVER 1,5: 61 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 21 (13%)
Next matches Superliga
5. Round
26.4. 17:00
Lyngby
vs.
Vejle
26.4. 17:00
Lyngby
Vejle
Vejle
28.4. 12:00
Viborg
vs.
Randers
28.4. 12:00
Viborg
Randers
Randers
28.4. 12:00
OB
vs.
Hvidovre
28.4. 12:00
OB
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
28.4. 14:00
Nordsjælland
vs.
Brøndby
28.4. 14:00
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Brøndby
28.4. 16:00
FC Copenhagen
vs.
AGF
28.4. 16:00
FC Copenhagen
AGF
AGF
29.4. 17:00
Silkeborg
vs.
Midtjylland
29.4. 17:00
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
6. Round
3.5. 17:00
AGF
vs.
Nordsjælland
3.5. 17:00
AGF
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
5.5. 12:00
Hvidovre
vs.
Viborg
5.5. 12:00
Hvidovre
Viborg
Viborg
5.5. 12:00
Lyngby
vs.
Randers
5.5. 12:00
Lyngby
Randers
Randers
5.5. 14:00
Silkeborg
vs.
FC Copenhagen
5.5. 14:00
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
5.5. 16:00
Midtjylland
vs.
Brøndby
5.5. 16:00
Midtjylland
Brøndby
Brøndby
6.5. 17:00
Vejle
vs.
OB
6.5. 17:00
Vejle
OB
OB
10.5. 17:00
OB
vs.
Lyngby
10.5. 17:00
OB
Lyngby
Lyngby
12.5. 12:00
Randers
vs.
Hvidovre
12.5. 12:00
Randers
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
12.5. 12:00
Viborg
vs.
Vejle
12.5. 12:00
Viborg
Vejle
Vejle
12.5. 14:00
Brøndby
vs.
FC Copenhagen
12.5. 14:00
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
12.5. 16:00
Midtjylland
vs.
AGF
12.5. 16:00
Midtjylland
AGF
AGF
12.5. 18:00
Nordsjælland
vs.
Silkeborg
12.5. 18:00
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
15.5. 16:00
Randers
vs.
Viborg
15.5. 16:00
Randers
Viborg
Viborg
15.5. 16:00
Vejle
vs.
Lyngby
15.5. 16:00
Vejle
Lyngby
Lyngby
15.5. 18:00
Brøndby
vs.
Nordsjælland
15.5. 18:00
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
16.5. 16:00
Hvidovre
vs.
OB
16.5. 16:00
Hvidovre
OB
OB
16.5. 16:00
AGF
vs.
Silkeborg
16.5. 16:00
AGF
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
16.5. 18:00
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Midtjylland
16.5. 18:00
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
19.5. 12:00
OB
vs.
Randers
19.5. 12:00
OB
Randers
Randers
20.5. 12:00
Vejle
vs.
Hvidovre
20.5. 12:00
Vejle
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
20.5. 12:00
Lyngby
vs.
Viborg
20.5. 12:00
Lyngby
Viborg
Viborg
20.5. 14:00
Silkeborg
vs.
Brøndby
20.5. 14:00
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Brøndby
20.5. 16:00
Nordsjælland
vs.
Midtjylland
20.5. 16:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
21.5. 17:00
AGF
vs.
FC Copenhagen
21.5. 17:00
AGF
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
25.5. 13:00
Hvidovre
vs.
Lyngby
25.5. 13:00
Hvidovre
Lyngby
Lyngby
25.5. 13:00
Randers
vs.
Vejle
25.5. 13:00
Randers
Vejle
Vejle
25.5. 13:00
Viborg
vs.
OB
25.5. 13:00
Viborg
OB
OB
26.5. 15:00
Midtjylland
vs.
Silkeborg
26.5. 15:00
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
26.5. 15:00
FC Copenhagen
vs.
Nordsjælland
26.5. 15:00
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
26.5. 15:00
Brøndby
vs.
AGF
26.5. 15:00
Brøndby
AGF
AGF
Full table (Regular Season)
1.
Midtjylland
22
15
3
4
43:23
20
48
1.
Midtjylland
48
43:23
22
1.
Brøndby
4
2
2
0
7:5
2
8
1.
Brøndby
8
7:5
4
1.
Randers
4
3
1
0
13:6
7
10
1.
Randers
10
13:6
4
2.
Brøndby
22
14
5
3
44:20
24
47
2.
Brøndby
47
44:20
22
2.
Viborg
4
3
1
0
9:4
5
10
2.
Viborg
10
9:4
4
2.
Midtjylland
4
1
1
2
6:7
-1
4
2.
Midtjylland
4
6:7
4
3.
FC Copenhagen
22
14
3
5
45:23
22
45
3.
FC Copenhagen
45
45:23
22
3.
Nordsjælland
4
4
0
0
13:5
8
12
3.
Nordsjælland
12
13:5
4
3.
OB
4
0
2
2
3:6
-3
2
3.
OB
2
3:6
4
4.
Nordsjælland
22
10
7
5
35:21
14
37
4.
Nordsjælland
37
35:21
22
4.
FC Copenhagen
4
1
1
2
6:6
0
4
4.
FC Copenhagen
4
6:6
4
4.
Lyngby
4
0
2
2
4:9
-5
2
4.
Lyngby
2
4:9
4
5.
AGF
22
9
9
4
26:21
5
36
5.
AGF
36
26:21
22
5.
AGF
4
0
2
2
6:12
-6
2
5.
AGF
2
6:12
4
5.
Vejle
4
1
1
2
4:5
-1
4
5.
Vejle
4
4:5
4
6.
Silkeborg
22
8
3
11
28:32
-4
27
6.
Silkeborg
27
28:32
22
6.
Hvidovre
4
1
1
2
5:8
-3
4
6.
Hvidovre
4
5:8
4
6.
Silkeborg
4
0
2
2
3:6
-3
2
6.
Silkeborg
2
3:6
4
7.
OB
22
6
6
10
25:32
-7
24
7.
OB
24
25:32
22
8.
Lyngby
22
6
5
11
27:39
-12
23
8.
Lyngby
23
27:39
22
9.
Viborg
22
6
5
11
24:37
-13
23
9.
Viborg
23
24:37
22
10.
Randers
22
5
8
9
23:37
-14
23
10.
Randers
23
23:37
22
11.
Vejle
22
4
7
11
19:26
-7
19
11.
Vejle
19
19:26
22
12.
Hvidovre
22
2
5
15
17:45
-28
11
12.
Hvidovre
11
17:45
22
Match review Superliga
4. Round
22.4. 17:00
Nordsjælland
7:2 (3-1)
AGF
22.4.
17:00
17:00
Nordsjælland
AGF
AGF
7
2
2
21.4. 16:00
Brøndby
2:1 (2-0)
Midtjylland
21.4.
16:00
16:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
1
1
21.4. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
2:0 (1-0)
Silkeborg
21.4.
14:00
14:00
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2
0
0
21.4. 12:00
Viborg
2:1 (1-1)
Lyngby
21.4.
12:00
12:00
Viborg
Lyngby
Lyngby
2
1
1
21.4. 12:00
Hvidovre
2:1 (1-0)
Vejle
21.4.
12:00
12:00
Hvidovre
Vejle
Vejle
2
1
1
19.4. 17:00
Randers
2:2 (0-0)
OB
19.4.
17:00
17:00
Randers
OB
OB
2
2
2
3. Round
15.4. 17:00
Silkeborg
0:1 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
15.4.
17:00
17:00
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
0
1
1
14.4. 16:00
Midtjylland
2:2 (2-1)
FC Copenhagen
14.4.
16:00
16:00
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2
2
2
14.4. 14:00
AGF
2:2 (1-1)
Brøndby
14.4.
14:00
14:00
AGF
Brøndby
Brøndby
2
2
2
14.4. 12:00
Vejle
1:2 (0-1)
Randers
14.4.
12:00
12:00
Vejle
Randers
Randers
1
2
2
14.4. 12:00
Lyngby
1:1 (0-0)
Hvidovre
14.4.
12:00
12:00
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1
1
1
12.4. 17:00
OB
1:3 (1-1)
Viborg
12.4.
17:00
17:00
OB
Viborg
Viborg
1
3
3
8.4. 17:00
Brøndby
1:1 (0-0)
Silkeborg
8.4.
17:00
17:00
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1
1
1
7.4. 16:00
AGF
0:1 (0-1)
Midtjylland
7.4.
16:00
16:00
AGF
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
1
1
7.4. 14:00
Nordsjælland
2:1 (2-0)
FC Copenhagen
7.4.
14:00
14:00
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2
1
1
7.4. 12:00
Vejle
1:1 (0-0)
Viborg
7.4.
12:00
12:00
Vejle
Viborg
Viborg
1
1
1
7.4. 12:00
Hvidovre
1:3 (0-2)
Randers
7.4.
12:00
12:00
Hvidovre
Randers
Randers
1
3
3
5.4. 17:00
Lyngby
0:0 (0-0)
OB
5.4.
17:00
17:00
Lyngby
OB
OB
0
0
0
2.4. 17:00
OB
0:1 (0-1)
Vejle
2.4.
17:00
17:00
OB
Vejle
Vejle
0
1
1
1.4. 16:00
Silkeborg
2:2 (1-1)
AGF
1.4.
16:00
16:00
Silkeborg
AGF
AGF
2
2
2
1.4. 14:00
Midtjylland
2:3 (0-1)
Nordsjælland
1.4.
14:00
14:00
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
3
3
1.4. 12:00
FC Copenhagen
1:2 (1-0)
Brøndby
1.4.
12:00
12:00
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
Brøndby
1
2
2
31.3. 14:00
Viborg
3:1 (1-0)
Hvidovre
31.3.
14:00
14:00
Viborg
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
3
1
1
31.3. 12:00
Randers
6:2 (3-1)
Lyngby
31.3.
12:00
12:00
Randers
Lyngby
Lyngby
6
2
2
17.3. 16:00
OB
0:2 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
17.3.
16:00
16:00
OB
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0
2
2
17.3. 16:00
Lyngby
2:0 (1-0)
Viborg
17.3.
16:00
16:00
Lyngby
Viborg
Viborg
2
0
0
17.3. 16:00
Nordsjælland
1:1 (0-0)
Randers
17.3.
16:00
16:00
Nordsjælland
Randers
Randers
1
1
1
17.3. 16:00
Midtjylland
3:0 (0-0)
Vejle
17.3.
16:00
16:00
Midtjylland
Vejle
Vejle
3
0
0
17.3. 16:00
Brøndby
4:1 (2-0)
Silkeborg
17.3.
16:00
16:00
Brøndby
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
4
1
1
17.3. 16:00
AGF
1:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
17.3.
16:00
16:00
AGF
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1
0
0
11.3. 18:00
Randers
0:1 (0-1)
Midtjylland
11.3.
18:00
18:00
Randers
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
1
1
10.3. 17:00
Viborg
1:2 (0-1)
Brøndby
10.3.
17:00
17:00
Viborg
Brøndby
Brøndby
1
2
2
10.3. 15:00
FC Copenhagen
4:0 (3-0)
Lyngby
10.3.
15:00
15:00
FC Copenhagen
Lyngby
Lyngby
4
0
0
10.3. 13:00
Vejle
0:1 (0-1)
OB
10.3.
13:00
13:00
Vejle
OB
OB
0
1
1
10.3. 13:00
Silkeborg
0:1 (0-1)
AGF
10.3.
13:00
13:00
Silkeborg
AGF
AGF
0
1
1
8.3. 18:00
Hvidovre
1:2 (0-1)
Nordsjælland
8.3.
18:00
18:00
Hvidovre
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
2
2
4.3. 18:00
Nordsjælland
3:1 (2-1)
Silkeborg
4.3.
18:00
18:00
Nordsjælland
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
3
1
1
3.3. 17:00
AGF
1:1 (0-0)
OB
3.3.
17:00
17:00
AGF
OB
OB
1
1
1
3.3. 15:00
Brøndby
1:1 (0-0)
Vejle
3.3.
15:00
15:00
Brøndby
Vejle
Vejle
1
1
1
3.3. 13:00
Viborg
3:0 (2-0)
Randers
3.3.
13:00
13:00
Viborg
Randers
Randers
3
0
0
3.3. 13:00
Lyngby
2:4 (2-0)
Hvidovre
3.3.
13:00
13:00
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
2
4
4
1.3. 18:00
Midtjylland
2:0 (1-0)
FC Copenhagen
1.3.
18:00
18:00
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2
0
0
26.2. 18:00
FC Copenhagen
2:0 (1-0)
Nordsjælland
26.2.
18:00
18:00
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
0
0
25.2. 17:00
AGF
2:3 (1-1)
Midtjylland
25.2.
17:00
17:00
AGF
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
3
3
25.2. 15:00
OB
0:3 (0-2)
Brøndby
25.2.
15:00
15:00
OB
Brøndby
Brøndby
0
3
3
25.2. 13:00
Vejle
2:0 (1-0)
Silkeborg
25.2.
13:00
13:00
Vejle
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2
0
0
25.2. 13:00
Hvidovre
2:2 (0-0)
Viborg
25.2.
13:00
13:00
Hvidovre
Viborg
Viborg
2
2
2
23.2. 18:00
Randers
1:0 (0-0)
Lyngby
23.2.
18:00
18:00
Randers
Lyngby
Lyngby
1
0
0
19.2. 18:00
Vejle
0:0 (0-0)
AGF
19.2.
18:00
18:00
Vejle
AGF
AGF
0
0
0
18.2. 17:00
Brøndby
1:0 (1-0)
Midtjylland
18.2.
17:00
17:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
0
18.2. 15:00
Silkeborg
0:3 (0-0)
FC Copenhagen
18.2.
15:00
15:00
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0
3
3
18.2. 13:00
Nordsjælland
3:2 (1-1)
Lyngby
18.2.
13:00
13:00
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
Lyngby
3
2
2
18.2. 13:00
Hvidovre
1:3 (1-0)
Randers
18.2.
13:00
13:00
Hvidovre
Randers
Randers
1
3
3
16.2. 18:00
Viborg
1:2 (1-2)
OB
16.2.
18:00
18:00
Viborg
OB
OB
1
2
2
4.12. 18:00
Midtjylland
5:1 (2-1)
Viborg
4.12.
18:00
18:00
Midtjylland
Viborg
Viborg
5
1
1
3.12. 17:00
FC Copenhagen
1:2 (0-2)
AGF
3.12.
17:00
17:00
FC Copenhagen
AGF
AGF
1
2
2
3.12. 15:00
Brøndby
4:0 (3-0)
Hvidovre
3.12.
15:00
15:00
Brøndby
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
4
0
0
3.12. 13:00
OB
1:1 (0-1)
Nordsjælland
3.12.
13:00
13:00
OB
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
1
3.12. 13:00
Lyngby
2:0 (1-0)
Silkeborg
3.12.
13:00
13:00
Lyngby
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2
0
0
1.12. 18:00
Randers
0:0 (0-0)
Vejle
1.12.
18:00
18:00
Randers
Vejle
Vejle
0
0
0
27.11. 18:00
Silkeborg
1:4 (1-1)
Midtjylland
27.11.
18:00
18:00
Silkeborg
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
4
4
26.11. 17:00
Lyngby
3:3 (0-2)
Brøndby
26.11.
17:00
17:00
Lyngby
Brøndby
Brøndby
3
3
3
26.11. 15:00
Randers
0:1 (0-1)
OB
26.11.
15:00
15:00
Randers
OB
OB
0
1
1
26.11. 13:00
Nordsjælland
0:0 (0-0)
AGF
26.11.
13:00
13:00
Nordsjælland
AGF
AGF
0
0
0
25.11. 18:00
Viborg
2:1 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
25.11.
18:00
18:00
Viborg
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2
1
1
24.11. 18:00
Hvidovre
1:1 (1-1)
Vejle
24.11.
18:00
18:00
Hvidovre
Vejle
Vejle
1
1
1
12.11. 19:00
AGF
2:0 (0-0)
Viborg
12.11.
19:00
19:00
AGF
Viborg
Viborg
2
0
0
12.11. 17:00
OB
0:2 (0-0)
Hvidovre
12.11.
17:00
17:00
OB
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
0
2
2
12.11. 15:00
Midtjylland
2:0 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
12.11.
15:00
15:00
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
0
0
12.11. 13:00
Vejle
1:0 (0-0)
Lyngby
12.11.
13:00
13:00
Vejle
Lyngby
Lyngby
1
0
0
12.11. 11:00
FC Copenhagen
0:0 (0-0)
Brøndby
12.11.
11:00
11:00
FC Copenhagen
Brøndby
Brøndby
0
0
0
10.11. 18:00
Silkeborg
1:1 (0-1)
Randers
10.11.
18:00
18:00
Silkeborg
Randers
Randers
1
1
1
6.11. 18:00
Brøndby
1:1 (1-0)
AGF
6.11.
18:00
18:00
Brøndby
AGF
AGF
1
1
1
5.11. 17:00
Hvidovre
1:4 (0-3)
Midtjylland
5.11.
17:00
17:00
Hvidovre
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
4
4
5.11. 15:00
Randers
2:4 (1-1)
FC Copenhagen
5.11.
15:00
15:00
Randers
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2
4
4
5.11. 13:00
Viborg
2:1 (2-0)
Silkeborg
5.11.
13:00
13:00
Viborg
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2
1
1
5.11. 13:00
Nordsjælland
1:0 (0-0)
Vejle
5.11.
13:00
13:00
Nordsjælland
Vejle
Vejle
1
0
0
4.11. 15:30
Lyngby
2:2 (0-1)
OB
4.11.
15:30
15:30
Lyngby
OB
OB
2
2
2
30.10. 18:00
AGF
2:1 (1-1)
Randers
30.10.
18:00
18:00
AGF
Randers
Randers
2
1
1
29.10. 17:00
Brøndby
2:1 (1-1)
Nordsjælland
29.10.
17:00
17:00
Brøndby
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
1
1
29.10. 15:00
Silkeborg
0:0 (0-0)
OB
29.10.
15:00
15:00
Silkeborg
OB
OB
0
0
0
29.10. 13:00
Vejle
1:1 (1-0)
Viborg
29.10.
13:00
13:00
Vejle
Viborg
Viborg
1
1
1
28.10. 15:00
FC Copenhagen
4:0 (2-0)
Hvidovre
28.10.
15:00
15:00
FC Copenhagen
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
4
0
0
27.10. 17:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (1-1)
Lyngby
27.10.
17:00
17:00
Midtjylland
Lyngby
Lyngby
2
1
1
23.10. 17:00
OB
1:2 (1-1)
Midtjylland
23.10.
17:00
17:00
OB
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
2
2
22.10. 16:00
Randers
2:2 (1-1)
Brøndby
22.10.
16:00
16:00
Randers
Brøndby
Brøndby
2
2
2
22.10. 14:00
Viborg
0:2 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
22.10.
14:00
14:00
Viborg
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
0
2
2
22.10. 12:00
Lyngby
0:2 (0-1)
AGF
22.10.
12:00
12:00
Lyngby
AGF
AGF
0
2
2
21.10. 15:00
FC Copenhagen
2:1 (0-0)
Vejle
21.10.
15:00
15:00
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
Vejle
2
1
1
20.10. 17:00
Hvidovre
1:2 (1-1)
Silkeborg
20.10.
17:00
17:00
Hvidovre
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1
2
2
8.10. 18:00
AGF
1:1 (0-0)
FC Copenhagen
8.10.
18:00
18:00
AGF
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1
1
1
8.10. 16:00
Midtjylland
2:2 (0-1)
Randers
8.10.
16:00
16:00
Midtjylland
Randers
Randers
2
2
2
8.10. 14:00
Brøndby
1:0 (0-0)
Viborg
8.10.
14:00
14:00
Brøndby
Viborg
Viborg
1
0
0
8.10. 12:00
Vejle
3:1 (2-1)
Hvidovre
8.10.
12:00
12:00
Vejle
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
3
1
1
8.10. 12:00
Nordsjælland
0:1 (0-1)
OB
8.10.
12:00
12:00
Nordsjælland
OB
OB
0
1
1
6.10. 17:00
Silkeborg
5:0 (4-0)
Lyngby
6.10.
17:00
17:00
Silkeborg
Lyngby
Lyngby
5
0
0
2.10. 17:00
OB
1:2 (0-1)
Lyngby
2.10.
17:00
17:00
OB
Lyngby
Lyngby
1
2
2
1.10. 16:00
Viborg
2:1 (1-0)
AGF
1.10.
16:00
16:00
Viborg
AGF
AGF
2
1
1
1.10. 14:00
Hvidovre
0:3 (0-1)
Brøndby
1.10.
14:00
14:00
Hvidovre
Brøndby
Brøndby
0
3
3
1.10. 12:00
Vejle
0:0 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
1.10.
12:00
12:00
Vejle
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
0
0
0
1.10. 12:00
Randers
1:0 (0-0)
Silkeborg
1.10.
12:00
12:00
Randers
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1
0
0
30.9. 13:00
FC Copenhagen
0:2 (0-0)
Midtjylland
30.9.
13:00
13:00
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
2
2
25.9. 17:00
Nordsjælland
0:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
25.9.
17:00
17:00
Nordsjælland
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
0
0
0
24.9. 16:00
Midtjylland
2:1 (0-0)
OB
24.9.
16:00
16:00
Midtjylland
OB
OB
2
1
1
24.9. 14:00
Randers
1:1 (1-0)
AGF
24.9.
14:00
14:00
Randers
AGF
AGF
1
1
1
24.9. 12:00
Silkeborg
2:0 (1-0)
Viborg
24.9.
12:00
12:00
Silkeborg
Viborg
Viborg
2
0
0
24.9. 12:00
Brøndby
2:3 (1-0)
FC Copenhagen
24.9.
12:00
12:00
Brøndby
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2
3
3
22.9. 17:00
Lyngby
1:1 (0-0)
Vejle
22.9.
17:00
17:00
Lyngby
Vejle
Vejle
1
1
1
18.9. 17:00
OB
0:3 (0-1)
Silkeborg
18.9.
17:00
17:00
OB
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
0
3
3
17.9. 16:00
AGF
0:3 (0-2)
Brøndby
17.9.
16:00
16:00
AGF
Brøndby
Brøndby
0
3
3
17.9. 14:00
Hvidovre
0:1 (0-0)
Lyngby
17.9.
14:00
14:00
Hvidovre
Lyngby
Lyngby
0
1
1
17.9. 12:00
Vejle
1:2 (0-0)
Randers
17.9.
12:00
12:00
Vejle
Randers
Randers
1
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Nordsjælland
2:2 (1-1)
FC Copenhagen
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Nordsjælland
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2
2
2
15.9. 17:00
Viborg
2:2 (0-0)
Midtjylland
15.9.
17:00
17:00
Viborg
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
2
3.9. 18:00
Midtjylland
1:1 (1-0)
AGF
3.9.
18:00
18:00
Midtjylland
AGF
AGF
1
1
1
3.9. 16:00
FC Copenhagen
2:0 (1-0)
Viborg
3.9.
16:00
16:00
FC Copenhagen
Viborg
Viborg
2
0
0
3.9. 14:00
Brøndby
3:1 (3-0)
Randers
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Brøndby
Randers
Randers
3
1
1
3.9. 12:00
Silkeborg
1:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
3.9.
12:00
12:00
Silkeborg
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1
0
0
3.9. 12:00
Lyngby
1:1 (1-0)
Nordsjælland
3.9.
12:00
12:00
Lyngby
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
1
1.9. 17:00
OB
1:2 (1-1)
Vejle
1.9.
17:00
17:00
OB
Vejle
Vejle
1
2
2
28.8. 17:00
Vejle
0:1 (0-0)
Brøndby
28.8.
17:00
17:00
Vejle
Brøndby
Brøndby
0
1
1
27.8. 16:00
Nordsjælland
3:0 (1-0)
Midtjylland
27.8.
16:00
16:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
0
0
27.8. 14:00
Hvidovre
1:5 (0-1)
OB
27.8.
14:00
14:00
Hvidovre
OB
OB
1
5
5
27.8. 12:00
AGF
1:0 (1-0)
Lyngby
27.8.
12:00
12:00
AGF
Lyngby
Lyngby
1
0
0
26.8. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
1:3 (1-1)
Silkeborg
26.8.
14:00
14:00
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
1
3
3
25.8. 16:30
Randers
1:0 (1-0)
Viborg
25.8.
16:30
16:30
Randers
Viborg
Viborg
1
0
0
21.8. 17:00
Viborg
2:1 (0-0)
Vejle
21.8.
17:00
17:00
Viborg
Vejle
Vejle
2
1
1
20.8. 18:00
OB
1:1 (1-1)
AGF
20.8.
18:00
18:00
OB
AGF
AGF
1
1
1
20.8. 16:00
Midtjylland
0:1 (0-0)
Brøndby
20.8.
16:00
16:00
Midtjylland
Brøndby
Brøndby
0
1
1
20.8. 14:00
Lyngby
1:0 (0-0)
Randers
20.8.
14:00
14:00
Lyngby
Randers
Randers
1
0
0
20.8. 12:00
Silkeborg
2:0 (0-0)
Nordsjælland
20.8.
12:00
12:00
Silkeborg
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
0
0
18.8. 17:00
Hvidovre
0:2 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
18.8.
17:00
17:00
Hvidovre
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0
2
2
14.8. 17:00
Viborg
0:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
14.8.
17:00
17:00
Viborg
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
0
0
0
13.8. 16:00
AGF
2:2 (1-0)
Silkeborg
13.8.
16:00
16:00
AGF
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2
2
2
13.8. 14:00
Brøndby
3:0 (1-0)
Lyngby
13.8.
14:00
14:00
Brøndby
Lyngby
Lyngby
3
0
0
13.8. 12:00
Vejle
1:2 (0-0)
Midtjylland
13.8.
12:00
12:00
Vejle
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
2
2
13.8. 12:00
Randers
0:5 (0-1)
Nordsjælland
13.8.
12:00
12:00
Randers
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
0
5
5
11.8. 17:00
FC Copenhagen
2:1 (0-0)
OB
11.8.
17:00
17:00
FC Copenhagen
OB
OB
2
1
1
7.8. 17:00
OB
1:2 (0-1)
Viborg
7.8.
17:00
17:00
OB
Viborg
Viborg
1
2
2
6.8. 16:00
Nordsjælland
3:1 (0-1)
Brøndby
6.8.
16:00
16:00
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Brøndby
3
1
1
6.8. 14:00
Lyngby
4:1 (2-0)
Midtjylland
6.8.
14:00
14:00
Lyngby
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
1
1
6.8. 12:00
Hvidovre
0:2 (0-1)
AGF
6.8.
12:00
12:00
Hvidovre
AGF
AGF
0
2
2
5.8. 14:00
FC Copenhagen
4:0 (3-0)
Randers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
FC Copenhagen
Randers
Randers
4
0
0
4.8. 17:00
Silkeborg
2:1 (0-0)
Vejle
4.8.
17:00
17:00
Silkeborg
Vejle
Vejle
2
1
1
31.7. 17:00
AGF
1:3 (1-1)
Nordsjælland
31.7.
17:00
17:00
AGF
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
3
3
30.7. 16:00
Brøndby
1:2 (0-0)
OB
30.7.
16:00
16:00
Brøndby
OB
OB
1
2
2
30.7. 14:00
Randers
2:2 (2-1)
Hvidovre
30.7.
14:00
14:00
Randers
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
2
2
2
30.7. 12:00
Midtjylland
2:0 (2-0)
Silkeborg
30.7.
12:00
12:00
Midtjylland
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2
0
0
29.7. 14:00
Vejle
2:3 (1-2)
FC Copenhagen
29.7.
14:00
14:00
Vejle
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2
3
3
28.7. 17:00
Viborg
2:2 (1-2)
Lyngby
28.7.
17:00
17:00
Viborg
Lyngby
Lyngby
2
2
2
24.7. 17:00
Nordsjælland
4:1 (2-1)
Viborg
24.7.
17:00
17:00
Nordsjælland
Viborg
Viborg
4
1
1
23.7. 16:00
Silkeborg
1:2 (1-1)
Brøndby
23.7.
16:00
16:00
Silkeborg
Brøndby
Brøndby
1
2
2
23.7. 14:00
OB
2:2 (2-1)
Randers
23.7.
14:00
14:00
OB
Randers
Randers
2
2
2
23.7. 12:00
AGF
1:0 (1-0)
Vejle
23.7.
12:00
12:00
AGF
Vejle
Vejle
1
0
0
22.7. 14:00
Lyngby
1:2 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
22.7.
14:00
14:00
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1
2
2
21.7. 17:00
Midtjylland
1:0 (0-0)
Hvidovre
21.7.
17:00
17:00
Midtjylland
Hvidovre
Hvidovre
1
0
0