en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Fortuna Liga Table

Fortuna Liga

Fortuna Liga

Matches: 277

Home team: 125 (45%)
Away team: 82 (30%)
Draws: 70 (25%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 212 (77%)
OVER 2,5: 145 (52%)
OVER 3,5: 90 (32%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 218 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 132 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 59 (21%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 194 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 87 (31%)
OVER 2,5: 37 (13%)

Fortuna Liga Next matches Fortuna Liga

Full table (Regular Season)

1.
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
30
24
4
2
70:26
44
76
win
win
win
draw
win
1.
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
76
70:26
30

1.
Jablonec
Jablonec
5
3
2
0
10:5
5
11
win
draw
win
draw
win
1.
Jablonec Jablonec
11
10:5
5

1.
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
5
3
2
0
12:4
8
11
draw
win
win
draw
win
1.
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
11
12:4
5

2.
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
30
22
6
2
62:23
39
72
win
draw
loss
win
win
2.
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
72
62:23
30

2.
Pardubice
Pardubice
5
4
0
1
10:5
5
12
win
win
loss
win
win
2.
Pardubice Pardubice
12
10:5
5

2.
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
5
4
1
0
14:1
13
13
win
win
win
draw
win
2.
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13
14:1
5

3.
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
30
19
5
6
67:33
34
62
win
draw
win
draw
loss
3.
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
62
67:33
30

3.
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
loss
win
loss
draw
loss
3.
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4
5:8
5

3.
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
5
2
2
1
9:7
2
8
draw
draw
loss
win
win
3.
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
8
9:7
5

4.
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
30
13
6
11
48:39
9
45
draw
loss
draw
win
win
4.
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
45
48:39
30

4.
Karviná
Karviná
5
2
1
2
8:10
-2
7
win
loss
win
draw
loss
4.
Karviná Karviná
7
8:10
5

4.
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
5
1
1
3
8:9
-1
4
win
draw
loss
loss
loss
4.
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
4
8:9
5

5.
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
30
12
8
10
50:46
4
44
draw
win
loss
draw
win
5.
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
44
50:46
30

5.
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
5
1
2
2
7:8
-1
5
loss
draw
draw
loss
win
5.
České Budějovice České Budějovice
5
7:8
5

5.
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
5
1
0
4
1:13
-12
3
loss
loss
loss
win
loss
5.
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3
1:13
5

6.
Slovácko
Slovácko
30
11
8
11
39:40
-1
41
draw
draw
loss
loss
loss
6.
Slovácko Slovácko
41
39:40
30

6.
Zlín
Zlín
5
0
2
3
4:8
-4
2
loss
loss
draw
draw
loss
6.
Zlín Zlín
2
4:8
5

6.
Slovácko
Slovácko
5
1
0
4
6:16
-10
3
loss
loss
win
loss
loss
6.
Slovácko Slovácko
3
6:16
5

7.
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
30
10
10
10
46:46
0
40
draw
draw
loss
win
win
7.
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
40
46:46
30

8.
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
30
10
7
13
40:45
-5
37
loss
draw
win
loss
loss
8.
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
37
40:45
30

9.
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
30
9
10
11
32:38
-6
37
loss
draw
win
win
win
9.
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
37
32:38
30

10.
Teplice
Teplice
30
9
9
12
31:40
-9
36
loss
draw
win
loss
loss
10.
Teplice Teplice
36
31:40
30

11.
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
30
8
11
11
29:40
-11
35
win
draw
loss
loss
win
11.
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
35
29:40
30

12.
Jablonec
Jablonec
30
6
12
12
35:45
-10
30
draw
draw
loss
loss
loss
12.
Jablonec Jablonec
30
35:45
30

13.
Pardubice
Pardubice
30
7
7
16
29:42
-13
28
loss
loss
draw
draw
win
13.
Pardubice Pardubice
28
29:42
30

14.
Karviná
Karviná
30
6
7
17
30:52
-22
25
win
draw
draw
draw
loss
14.
Karviná Karviná
25
30:52
30

15.
Zlín
Zlín
30
5
10
15
36:61
-25
25
loss
draw
draw
win
loss
15.
Zlín Zlín
25
36:61
30

16.
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
30
6
6
18
34:62
-28
24
draw
draw
win
draw
loss
16.
České Budějovice České Budějovice
24
34:62
30

Fortuna Liga Match review Fortuna Liga

31.5. 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
3:1 (2-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
31.5.
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
3
1
5. Round
26.5. 14:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
6:0 (3-0)
Slovácko
Slovácko
26.5.
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
6
0
26.5. 14:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
4:0 (2-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
26.5.
14:00
Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav
4
0
26.5. 14:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1:1 (1-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
26.5.
14:00
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
. Round
25.5. 16:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2:0 (0-0)
Teplice
Teplice
25.5.
16:00
Hradec Králové
Teplice
Hradec Králové
Teplice
2
0
5. Round
25.5. 16:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:0 (1-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
25.5.
16:00
Karviná
České Budějovice
Karviná
České Budějovice
1
0
25.5. 16:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
1:0 (1-0)
Zlín
Zlín
25.5.
16:00
Jablonec
Zlín
Jablonec
Zlín
1
0
25.5. 16:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0:1 (0-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
25.5.
16:00
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
0
1
4. Round
19.5. 15:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:2 (1-1)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
19.5.
15:00
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
1
2
19.5. 15:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2:2 (2-2)
Jablonec
Jablonec
19.5.
15:00
České Budějovice
Jablonec
České Budějovice
Jablonec
2
2
19.5. 15:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
4:0 (2-0)
Karviná
Karviná
19.5.
15:00
Pardubice
Karviná
Pardubice
Karviná
4
0
. Round
19.5. 13:00
Teplice
Teplice
0:1 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
19.5.
13:00
Teplice
Hradec Králové
Teplice
Hradec Králové
0
1
4. Round
18.5. 15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1:1 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
18.5.
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
1
1
18.5. 15:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
1:2 (0-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
18.5.
15:00
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
1
2
18.5. 15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
0:5 (0-3)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
18.5.
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
0
5
3. Round
16.5. 15:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:1 (0-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
16.5.
15:00
Zlín
České Budějovice
Zlín
České Budějovice
1
1
16.5. 15:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
3:0 (0-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
16.5.
15:00
Jablonec
Pardubice
Jablonec
Pardubice
3
0
16.5. 15:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1:3 (1-0)
Karviná
Karviná
16.5.
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
Karviná
1
3
15.5. 17:30
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3:0 (2-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
15.5.
17:30
Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
3
0
14.5. 17:30
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2:1 (1-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
14.5.
17:30
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
2
1
14.5. 15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
0:1 (0-1)
Slovácko
Slovácko
14.5.
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
0
1
2. Round
12.5. 16:00
Karviná
Karviná
2:2 (2-0)
Zlín
Zlín
12.5.
16:00
Karviná
Zlín
Karviná
Zlín
2
2
. Round
12.5. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1:3 (0-2)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
12.5.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
1
3
12.5. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1:2 (0-0)
Teplice
Teplice
12.5.
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
1
2
2. Round
12.5. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1:1 (0-1)
Jablonec
Jablonec
12.5.
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
1
1
12.5. 13:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
3:2 (1-1)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
12.5.
13:00
Pardubice
České Budějovice
Pardubice
České Budějovice
3
2
11.5. 15:30
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0:0 (0-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
11.5.
15:30
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
11.5. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
4:2 (2-1)
Slovácko
Slovácko
11.5.
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovácko
4
2
11.5. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0-1)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
11.5.
13:00
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
0
1
1. Round
5.5. 16:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
2:4 (1-2)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
5.5.
16:00
Slovácko
Sparta Praha
Slovácko
Sparta Praha
2
4
. Round
5.5. 13:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
3:1 (3-1)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
5.5.
13:00
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
3
1
5.5. 13:00
Teplice
Teplice
2:0 (0-0)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
5.5.
13:00
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
2
0
1. Round
5.5. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3:0 (2-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
5.5.
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
3
0
4.5. 16:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
5:0 (1-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
4.5.
16:00
Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava
5
0
4.5. 13:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
2:0 (0-0)
Zlín
Zlín
4.5.
13:00
Pardubice
Zlín
Pardubice
Zlín
2
0
4.5. 13:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
3:2 (1-1)
Karviná
Karviná
4.5.
13:00
Jablonec
Karviná
Jablonec
Karviná
3
2
4.5. 13:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2:1 (1-1)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
4.5.
13:00
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
2
1
30. Round
28.4. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2:2 (1-0)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
28.4.
13:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
2
2
28.4. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1:4 (0-2)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
28.4.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha
1
4
28.4. 13:00
Zlín
Zlín
0:1 (0-1)
Karviná
Karviná
28.4.
13:00
Zlín
Karviná
Zlín
Karviná
0
1
28.4. 13:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1:2 (0-2)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
28.4.
13:00
Hradec Králové
Slavia Praha
Hradec Králové
Slavia Praha
1
2
28.4. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3:0 (0-0)
Teplice
Teplice
28.4.
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň
Teplice
3
0
28.4. 13:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2:2 (1-1)
Slovácko
Slovácko
28.4.
13:00
České Budějovice
Slovácko
České Budějovice
Slovácko
2
2
28.4. 13:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
1:1 (1-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
28.4.
13:00
Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
28.4. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2:1 (1-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
28.4.
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
2
1
29. Round
21.4. 16:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
1:1 (0-1)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
21.4.
16:00
Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
21.4. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0:0 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
21.4.
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
0
0
21.4. 13:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:2 (0-2)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
21.4.
13:00
Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
21.4. 13:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2:2 (0-0)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
21.4.
13:00
Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
20.4. 16:00
Teplice
Teplice
2:2 (2-1)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
20.4.
16:00
Teplice
České Budějovice
Teplice
České Budějovice
2
2
20.4. 13:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
0:0 (0-0)
Zlín
Zlín
20.4.
13:00
Jablonec
Zlín
Jablonec
Zlín
0
0
20.4. 13:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:1 (0-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
20.4.
13:00
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
1
1
20.4. 13:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
4:3 (1-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
20.4.
13:00
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
4
3
28. Round
14.4. 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1:0 (0-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
14.4.
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
Slavia Praha
1
0
14.4. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2:2 (1-0)
Karviná
Karviná
14.4.
13:00
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
2
2
14.4. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1:0 (0-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
14.4.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
1
0
14.4. 13:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:1 (1-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
14.4.
13:00
Zlín
Pardubice
Zlín
Pardubice
1
1
13.4. 16:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1:0 (0-0)
Slovácko
Slovácko
13.4.
16:00
Hradec Králové
Slovácko
Hradec Králové
Slovácko
1
0
13.4. 13:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
3:2 (1-1)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
13.4.
13:00
České Budějovice
Slovan Liberec
České Budějovice
Slovan Liberec
3
2
13.4. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1:3 (1-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
13.4.
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
1
3
13.4. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
1:2 (0-0)
Teplice
Teplice
13.4.
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
1
2
27. Round
7.4. 16:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1:1 (1-1)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
7.4.
16:00
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
7.4. 13:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:1 (1-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
7.4.
13:00
Pardubice
České Budějovice
Pardubice
České Budějovice
1
1
7.4. 13:00
Teplice
Teplice
0:1 (0-1)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
7.4.
13:00
Teplice
Hradec Králové
Teplice
Hradec Králové
0
1
7.4. 13:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
2:3 (1-2)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
7.4.
13:00
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
2
3
6.4. 16:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2:1 (0-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
6.4.
16:00
Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905
2
1
6.4. 13:00
Zlín
Zlín
3:2 (1-0)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
6.4.
13:00
Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
6.4. 13:00
Karviná
Karviná
0:0 (0-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
6.4.
13:00
Karviná
Viktoria Plzeň
Karviná
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
6.4. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
4:1 (2-0)
Slovácko
Slovácko
6.4.
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
4
1
26. Round
31.3. 16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
0:1 (0-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
31.3.
16:00
České Budějovice
Sparta Praha
České Budějovice
Sparta Praha
0
1
31.3. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
3:2 (2-1)
Zlín
Zlín
31.3.
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
Zlín
3
2
31.3. 13:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2:1 (1-1)
Karviná
Karviná
31.3.
13:00
Hradec Králové
Karviná
Hradec Králové
Karviná
2
1
31.3. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
4:1 (2-0)
Teplice
Teplice
31.3.
13:00
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
4
1
30.3. 17:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
1:3 (1-2)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
30.3.
17:00
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
1
3
30.3. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1:3 (0-0)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
30.3.
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovan Liberec
1
3
30.3. 14:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2:0 (2-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
30.3.
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
2
0
30.3. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0:2 (0-1)
Pardubice
Pardubice
30.3.
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
0
2
25. Round
17.3. 17:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2:1 (1-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
17.3.
17:00
Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové
2
1
17.3. 14:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3:0 (1-0)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
17.3.
14:00
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
3
0
17.3. 14:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
0:1 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
17.3.
14:00
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
0
1
17.3. 14:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
1:2 (0-1)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
17.3.
14:00
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzeň
1
2
16.3. 17:00
Teplice
Teplice
1:1 (1-1)
Slovácko
Slovácko
16.3.
17:00
Teplice
Slovácko
Teplice
Slovácko
1
1
16.3. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
2:1 (1-0)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
16.3.
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
16.3. 14:00
Zlín
Zlín
2:2 (0-1)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
16.3.
14:00
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
2
2
16.3. 14:00
Karviná
Karviná
2:1 (1-1)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
16.3.
14:00
Karviná
České Budějovice
Karviná
České Budějovice
2
1
24. Round
10.3. 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
4:0 (1-0)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
10.3.
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
4
0
10.3. 14:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2:2 (1-1)
Zlín
Zlín
10.3.
14:00
České Budějovice
Zlín
České Budějovice
Zlín
2
2
10.3. 14:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
4:0 (2-0)
Teplice
Teplice
10.3.
14:00
Slavia Praha
Teplice
Slavia Praha
Teplice
4
0
9.3. 17:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1:2 (0-2)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
9.3.
17:00
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
9.3. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1:0 (0-0)
Karviná
Karviná
9.3.
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Karviná
Slovan Liberec
Karviná
1
0
9.3. 14:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2:0 (0-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
9.3.
14:00
Hradec Králové
Pardubice
Hradec Králové
Pardubice
2
0
9.3. 14:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
9.3.
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
9.3. 14:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
0:1 (0-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
9.3.
14:00
Slovácko
Jablonec
Slovácko
Jablonec
0
1
23. Round
3.3. 17:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0:0 (0-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3.3.
17:00
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
3.3. 14:00
Zlín
Zlín
0:1 (0-1)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
3.3.
14:00
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
0
1
3.3. 13:00
Teplice
Teplice
2:0 (2-0)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
3.3.
13:00
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
2
0
2.3. 17:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
2:3 (0-1)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2.3.
17:00
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzeň
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzeň
2
3
2.3. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
3:1 (2-1)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2.3.
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav
České Budějovice
3
1
2.3. 14:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:3 (1-1)
Slovácko
Slovácko
2.3.
14:00
Karviná
Slovácko
Karviná
Slovácko
1
3
2.3. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2:2 (2-2)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2.3.
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
2
2
2.3. 14:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
1:1 (1-1)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2.3.
14:00
Jablonec
Hradec Králové
Jablonec
Hradec Králové
1
1
22. Round
25.2. 17:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
1:3 (1-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
25.2.
17:00
Slovácko
Sparta Praha
Slovácko
Sparta Praha
1
3
25.2. 14:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3:0 (0-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
25.2.
14:00
Slavia Praha
Pardubice
Slavia Praha
Pardubice
3
0
25.2. 14:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2:1 (0-0)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
25.2.
14:00
České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
24.2. 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3:0 (1-0)
Zlín
Zlín
24.2.
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň
Zlín
3
0
24.2. 14:00
Teplice
Teplice
2:2 (0-1)
Karviná
Karviná
24.2.
14:00
Teplice
Karviná
Teplice
Karviná
2
2
24.2. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
3:3 (0-1)
Jablonec
Jablonec
24.2.
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
3
3
24.2. 14:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1:1 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
24.2.
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
1
1
24.2. 14:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
0:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
24.2.
14:00
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
18. Round
21.2. 16:30
Teplice
Teplice
2:0 (1-0)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
21.2.
16:30
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
21. Round
18.2. 17:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2:1 (0-0)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
18.2.
17:00
Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
2
1
18.2. 14:00
Karviná
Karviná
0:3 (0-2)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
18.2.
14:00
Karviná
Slavia Praha
Karviná
Slavia Praha
0
3
18.2. 14:00
Zlín
Zlín
2:1 (0-1)
Slovácko
Slovácko
18.2.
14:00
Zlín
Slovácko
Zlín
Slovácko
2
1
17.2. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0:2 (0-2)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
17.2.
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
0
2
17.2. 14:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:1 (1-0)
Teplice
Teplice
17.2.
14:00
Pardubice
Teplice
Pardubice
Teplice
1
1
17.2. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
1:3 (1-3)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
17.2.
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
1
3
17.2. 14:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
5:2 (1-1)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
17.2.
14:00
Jablonec
České Budějovice
Jablonec
České Budějovice
5
2
17.2. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0:0 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
17.2.
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
0
0
17. Round
14.2. 17:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:1 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
14.2.
17:00
Zlín
Slavia Praha
Zlín
Slavia Praha
1
1
18. Round
14.2. 16:00
Karviná
Karviná
0:3 (0-1)
Pardubice
Pardubice
14.2.
16:00
Karviná
Pardubice
Karviná
Pardubice
0
3
17. Round
13.2. 17:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
13.2.
17:00
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
0
1
20. Round
11.2. 17:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
4:3 (3-2)
Jablonec
Jablonec
11.2.
17:00
Slavia Praha
Jablonec
Slavia Praha
Jablonec
4
3
11.2. 14:00
Teplice
Teplice
2:1 (1-0)
Zlín
Zlín
11.2.
14:00
Teplice
Zlín
Teplice
Zlín
2
1
11.2. 14:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2:2 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
11.2.
14:00
Hradec Králové
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Králové
Bohemians 1905
2
2
10.2. 17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1:1 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
10.2.
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
10.2. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2:0 (0-0)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
10.2.
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
10.2. 14:00
Karviná
Karviná
0:3 (0-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
10.2.
14:00
Karviná
Sparta Praha
Karviná
Sparta Praha
0
3
10.2. 14:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
3:0 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
10.2.
14:00
České Budějovice
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
Baník Ostrava
3
0
10.2. 14:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
1:2 (0-1)
Pardubice
Pardubice
10.2.
14:00
Slovácko
Pardubice
Slovácko
Pardubice
1
2
19. Round
17.12. 17:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2:1 (0-1)
Teplice
Teplice
17.12.
17:00
Sparta Praha
Teplice
Sparta Praha
Teplice
2
1
17.12. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1:3 (1-2)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
17.12.
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň
Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň
1
3
17.12. 14:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2:3 (2-2)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
17.12.
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
2
3
16.12. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
16.12.
17:00
Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice
0
0
16.12. 14:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
2:0 (1-0)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
16.12.
14:00
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
2
0
16.12. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
0:1 (0-0)
Slovácko
Slovácko
16.12.
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
0
1
16.12. 14:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
0:0 (0-0)
Karviná
Karviná
16.12.
14:00
Jablonec
Karviná
Jablonec
Karviná
0
0
16.12. 14:00
Zlín
Zlín
4:0 (4-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
16.12.
14:00
Zlín
Hradec Králové
Zlín
Hradec Králové
4
0
17. Round
13.12. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0-0)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
13.12.
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
0
0
13.12. 16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
0:2 (0-2)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
13.12.
16:00
České Budějovice
Hradec Králové
České Budějovice
Hradec Králové
0
2
13.12. 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
2:2 (1-2)
Karviná
Karviná
13.12.
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
Karviná
2
2
18. Round
10.12. 17:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
10.12.
17:00
Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
10.12. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
5:0 (2-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
10.12.
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice
5
0
9.12. 17:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2:3 (2-1)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
9.12.
17:00
Hradec Králové
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
Baník Ostrava
2
3
9.12. 14:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
5:2 (2-2)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
9.12.
14:00
Slovácko
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
Bohemians 1905
5
2
9.12. 14:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3:0 (3-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
9.12.
14:00
Sparta Praha
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
Jablonec
3
0
9.12. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
5:3 (2-1)
Zlín
Zlín
9.12.
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
5
3
17. Round
6.12. 16:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
3:2 (2-1)
Teplice
Teplice
6.12.
16:00
Jablonec
Teplice
Jablonec
Teplice
3
2
6. Round
6.12. 16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
1:3 (1-1)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
6.12.
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzeň
1
3
17. Round
3.12. 14:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:2 (1-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3.12.
14:00
Pardubice
Sparta Praha
Pardubice
Sparta Praha
1
2
2.12. 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1:1 (1-0)
Slovácko
Slovácko
2.12.
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko
1
1
16. Round
26.11. 17:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2:0 (2-0)
Zlín
Zlín
26.11.
17:00
Sparta Praha
Zlín
Sparta Praha
Zlín
2
0
26.11. 14:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
2:0 (1-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
26.11.
14:00
Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
2
0
26.11. 14:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
2:1 (1-1)
Pardubice
Pardubice
26.11.
14:00
Jablonec
Pardubice
Jablonec
Pardubice
2
1
25.11. 17:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2:1 (1-1)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
25.11.
17:00
Slavia Praha
České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
České Budějovice
2
1
25.11. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2:1 (1-1)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
25.11.
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
2
1
25.11. 14:00
Karviná
Karviná
0:2 (0-1)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
25.11.
14:00
Karviná
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
25.11. 14:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1:1 (1-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
25.11.
14:00
Hradec Králové
Viktoria Plzeň
Hradec Králové
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
25.11. 14:00
Teplice
Teplice
1:1 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
25.11.
14:00
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
1
1
15. Round
12.11. 17:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1:3 (1-2)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
12.11.
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
1
3
12.11. 14:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
12.11.
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
0
1
12.11. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1:4 (1-1)
Slovácko
Slovácko
12.11.
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovácko
1
4
11.11. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1:0 (0-0)
Karviná
Karviná
11.11.
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
Karviná
1
0
11.11. 14:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:1 (1-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
11.11.
14:00
Zlín
Jablonec
Zlín
Jablonec
1
1
11.11. 14:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
0:1 (0-1)
Teplice
Teplice
11.11.
14:00
České Budějovice
Teplice
České Budějovice
Teplice
0
1
11.11. 14:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1:1 (1-1)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
11.11.
14:00
Hradec Králové
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Králové
Slovan Liberec
1
1
11.11. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
1:0 (0-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
11.11.
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice
1
0
14. Round
5.11. 17:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1:2 (1-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
5.11.
17:00
Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
1
2
5.11. 14:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1:0 (0-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
5.11.
14:00
Slovan Liberec
České Budějovice
Slovan Liberec
České Budějovice
1
0
5.11. 14:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:3 (1-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
5.11.
14:00
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
1
3
4.11. 17:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
4.11.
17:00
Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905
2
0
4.11. 14:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
0:0 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
4.11.
14:00
Slovácko
Hradec Králové
Slovácko
Hradec Králové
0
0
4.11. 14:00
Teplice
Teplice
1:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
4.11.
14:00
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
4.11. 14:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
0:1 (0-1)
Zlín
Zlín
4.11.
14:00
Pardubice
Zlín
Pardubice
Zlín
0
1
4.11. 14:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
1:1 (1-1)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
4.11.
14:00
Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
13. Round
29.10. 17:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0:2 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
29.10.
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
0
2
29.10. 14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
3:1 (2-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
29.10.
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
3
1
29.10. 14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0:1 (0-0)
Karviná
Karviná
29.10.
14:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Karviná
Viktoria Plzeň
Karviná
0
1
28.10. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0:1 (0-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
28.10.
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
0
1
28.10. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0:0 (0-0)
Zlín
Zlín
28.10.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
Zlín
0
0
28.10. 13:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
0:1 (0-1)
Pardubice
Pardubice
28.10.
13:00
České Budějovice
Pardubice
České Budějovice
Pardubice
0
1
28.10. 13:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1:0 (1-0)
Teplice
Teplice
28.10.
13:00
Hradec Králové
Teplice
Hradec Králové
Teplice
1
0
28.10. 13:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
1:1 (1-1)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
28.10.
13:00
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
1
1
12. Round
22.10. 16:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
0:1 (0-1)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
22.10.
16:00
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
0
1
22.10. 13:00
Teplice
Teplice
0:1 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
22.10.
13:00
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
0
1
22.10. 13:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
4:0 (2-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
22.10.
13:00
Sparta Praha
České Budějovice
Sparta Praha
České Budějovice
4
0
21.10. 16:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2:0 (0-0)
Slovácko
Slovácko
21.10.
16:00
Slavia Praha
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
Slovácko
2
0
21.10. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
3:0 (1-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
21.10.
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
3
0
21.10. 13:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:0 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
21.10.
13:00
Karviná
Hradec Králové
Karviná
Hradec Králové
1
0
21.10. 13:00
Zlín
Zlín
5:9 (2-1)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
21.10.
13:00
Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
5
9
21.10. 13:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:1 (1-0)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
21.10.
13:00
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
11. Round
8.10. 16:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2:3 (2-1)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
8.10.
16:00
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
2
3
8.10. 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3:2 (2-2)
Jablonec
Jablonec
8.10.
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzeň
Jablonec
3
2
8.10. 13:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1:3 (0-2)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
8.10.
13:00
Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha
1
3
7.10. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
1:1 (0-1)
Pardubice
Pardubice
7.10.
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Pardubice
Baník Ostrava
Pardubice
1
1
7.10. 13:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
2:0 (0-0)
Teplice
Teplice
7.10.
13:00
Slovácko
Teplice
Slovácko
Teplice
2
0
7.10. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
4:0 (1-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
7.10.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav
4
0
7.10. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0:0 (0-0)
Zlín
Zlín
7.10.
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
Zlín
0
0
7.10. 13:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
1:0 (0-0)
Karviná
Karviná
7.10.
13:00
České Budějovice
Karviná
České Budějovice
Karviná
1
0
10. Round
1.10. 16:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:1 (1-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1.10.
16:00
Pardubice
Hradec Králové
Pardubice
Hradec Králové
1
1
1.10. 13:00
Teplice
Teplice
0:0 (0-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1.10.
13:00
Teplice
Slavia Praha
Teplice
Slavia Praha
0
0
1.10. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
2:1 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1.10.
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
2
1
30.9. 16:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2:1 (2-1)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
30.9.
16:00
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
30.9. 13:00
Karviná
Karviná
5:2 (3-1)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
30.9.
13:00
Karviná
Slovan Liberec
Karviná
Slovan Liberec
5
2
30.9. 13:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
2:0 (2-0)
Slovácko
Slovácko
30.9.
13:00
Jablonec
Slovácko
Jablonec
Slovácko
2
0
30.9. 13:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:1 (0-1)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
30.9.
13:00
Zlín
České Budějovice
Zlín
České Budějovice
1
1
30.9. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0:3 (0-2)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
30.9.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
0
3
9. Round
24.9. 16:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1:1 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
24.9.
16:00
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
1
1
24.9. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
6:2 (3-1)
Pardubice
Pardubice
24.9.
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzeň
Pardubice
6
2
24.9. 13:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1:0 (1-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
24.9.
13:00
Hradec Králové
Jablonec
Hradec Králové
Jablonec
1
0
23.9. 16:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
3:2 (1-2)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
23.9.
16:00
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
23.9. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
5:1 (1-1)
Zlín
Zlín
23.9.
13:00
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
5
1
23.9. 13:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
1:2 (0-1)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
23.9.
13:00
České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav
České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
23.9. 13:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
2:0 (2-0)
Karviná
Karviná
23.9.
13:00
Slovácko
Karviná
Slovácko
Karviná
2
0
23.9. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
3:3 (3-2)
Teplice
Teplice
23.9.
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
3
3
8. Round
17.9. 16:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
5:0 (3-0)
Slovácko
Slovácko
17.9.
16:00
Sparta Praha
Slovácko
Sparta Praha
Slovácko
5
0
17.9. 13:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
1:1 (0-1)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
17.9.
13:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
17.9. 13:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:7 (1-4)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
17.9.
13:00
Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň
Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň
1
7
16.9. 16:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
0:1 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
16.9.
16:00
Pardubice
Slavia Praha
Pardubice
Slavia Praha
0
1
16.9. 13:00
Karviná
Karviná
0:1 (0-0)
Teplice
Teplice
16.9.
13:00
Karviná
Teplice
Karviná
Teplice
0
1
16.9. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1:1 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
16.9.
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
1
1
16.9. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2:1 (2-1)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
16.9.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
České Budějovice
2
1
16.9. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
5:1 (3-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
16.9.
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
5
1
7. Round
3.9. 18:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
1:3 (1-1)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
3.9.
18:00
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
1
3
3.9. 16:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
5:1 (3-1)
Karviná
Karviná
3.9.
16:00
Slavia Praha
Karviná
Slavia Praha
Karviná
5
1
3.9. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0:2 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3.9.
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
0
2
3.9. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0 (2-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
3.9.
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
Bohemians 1905
2
0
2.9. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2:0 (0-0)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
2.9.
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
2.9. 13:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2:1 (1-1)
Jablonec
Jablonec
2.9.
13:00
České Budějovice
Jablonec
České Budějovice
Jablonec
2
1
2.9. 13:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
1:0 (0-0)
Zlín
Zlín
2.9.
13:00
Slovácko
Zlín
Slovácko
Zlín
1
0
2.9. 13:00
Teplice
Teplice
0:1 (0-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
2.9.
13:00
Teplice
Pardubice
Teplice
Pardubice
0
1
6. Round
27.8. 16:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3:1 (2-0)
Karviná
Karviná
27.8.
16:00
Sparta Praha
Karviná
Sparta Praha
Karviná
3
1
27.8. 13:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
1:1 (1-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
27.8.
13:00
Jablonec
Slavia Praha
Jablonec
Slavia Praha
1
1
27.8. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2:0 (0-0)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
27.8.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
2
0
27.8. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
2:1 (1-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
27.8.
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Králové
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Králové
2
1
26.8. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2:0 (0-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
26.8.
16:00
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
2
0
26.8. 13:00
Zlín
Zlín
2:1 (0-0)
Teplice
Teplice
26.8.
13:00
Zlín
Teplice
Zlín
Teplice
2
1
26.8. 13:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
0:1 (0-1)
Slovácko
Slovácko
26.8.
13:00
Pardubice
Slovácko
Pardubice
Slovácko
0
1
5. Round
20.8. 16:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1:0 (0-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
20.8.
16:00
Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava
1
0
20.8. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2:1 (2-1)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
20.8.
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
20.8. 13:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
3:0 (1-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
20.8.
13:00
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
3
0
20.8. 13:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
2:0 (1-0)
Zlín
Zlín
20.8.
13:00
Hradec Králové
Zlín
Hradec Králové
Zlín
2
0
19.8. 16:00
Teplice
Teplice
1:1 (0-1)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
19.8.
16:00
Teplice
Sparta Praha
Teplice
Sparta Praha
1
1
19.8. 13:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:1 (0-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
19.8.
13:00
Karviná
Jablonec
Karviná
Jablonec
1
1
19.8. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1:0 (1-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
19.8.
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
1
0
19.8. 13:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
2:2 (1-1)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
19.8.
13:00
Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav
2
2
4. Round
13.8. 16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
2:5 (1-2)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
13.8.
16:00
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
2
5
13.8. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
0:1 (0-0)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
13.8.
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
0
1
13.8. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
2:1 (0-0)
Teplice
Teplice
13.8.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
2
1
13.8. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
0:1 (0-1)
Slovácko
Slovácko
13.8.
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
0
1
13.8. 13:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
2:1 (1-0)
Karviná
Karviná
13.8.
13:00
Pardubice
Karviná
Pardubice
Karviná
2
1
12.8. 16:00
Jablonec
Jablonec
1:5 (0-5)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
12.8.
16:00
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
Jablonec
Sparta Praha
1
5
12.8. 13:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:1 (1-1)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
12.8.
13:00
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
1
1
12.8. 13:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2:0 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
12.8.
13:00
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
2
0
3. Round
6.8. 16:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2:1 (0-0)
Zlín
Zlín
6.8.
16:00
Slavia Praha
Zlín
Slavia Praha
Zlín
2
1
6.8. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0:1 (0-0)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
6.8.
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
0
1
6.8. 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3:1 (2-1)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
6.8.
13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
3
1
6.8. 13:00
Teplice
Teplice
0:0 (0-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
6.8.
13:00
Teplice
Jablonec
Teplice
Jablonec
0
0
5.8. 16:00
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
5:1 (3-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
5.8.
16:00
Hradec Králové
České Budějovice
Hradec Králové
České Budějovice
5
1
5.8. 13:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:2 (0-2)
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
5.8.
13:00
Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
5.8. 13:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
5:2 (3-0)
Pardubice
Pardubice
5.8.
13:00
Sparta Praha
Pardubice
Sparta Praha
Pardubice
5
2
5.8. 13:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
0:2 (0-1)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
5.8.
13:00
Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
2. Round
30.7. 16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1:1 (0-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
30.7.
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Hradec Králové
Viktoria Plzeň
Hradec Králové
1
1
30.7. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
2:2 (0-2)
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
30.7.
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
2
2
30.7. 13:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1:2 (0-1)
Teplice
Teplice
30.7.
13:00
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
1
2
30.7. 13:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
1:3 (0-1)
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
30.7.
13:00
České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
1
3
29.7. 16:00
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0:0 (0-0)
Slovácko
Slovácko
29.7.
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
0
0
29.7. 13:00
Zlín
Zlín
0:1 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
29.7.
13:00
Zlín
Sparta Praha
Zlín
Sparta Praha
0
1
29.7. 13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
3:1 (2-1)
Karviná
Karviná
29.7.
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
3
1
29.7. 13:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
0:0 (0-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
29.7.
13:00
Pardubice
Jablonec
Pardubice
Jablonec
0
0
1. Round
23.7. 16:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
2:0 (1-0)
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
23.7.
16:00
Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
23.7. 13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
3:1 (1-0)
Jablonec
Jablonec
23.7.
13:00
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
3
1
23.7. 13:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
4:1 (2-0)
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
23.7.
13:00
Slovácko
České Budějovice
Slovácko
České Budějovice
4
1
23.7. 13:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
3:1 (2-0)
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
23.7.
13:00
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
3
1
22.7. 16:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2:0 (1-0)
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
22.7.
16:00
Slavia Praha
Hradec Králové
Slavia Praha
Hradec Králové
2
0
22.7. 13:00
Teplice
Teplice
1:0 (1-0)
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
22.7.
13:00
Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň
Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň
1
0
22.7. 13:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
0:1 (0-1)
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
22.7.
13:00
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
0
1
22.7. 13:00
Karviná
Karviná
4:1 (3-0)
Zlín
Zlín
22.7.
13:00
Karviná
Zlín
Karviná
Zlín
4
1
Show more