en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

icon Dodgerbet >

Belgian Cup Table

Belgian Cup

Belgian Cup

Matches: 311

Home team: 160 (51%)
Away team: 115 (37%)
Draws: 36 (12%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 263 (85%)
OVER 2,5: 206 (66%)
OVER 3,5: 135 (43%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 245 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 162 (52%)
OVER 2,5: 93 (30%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 218 (70%)
OVER 1,5: 123 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 62 (20%)

Belgian Cup Match review Belgian Cup

2.3. 19:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
1:0 (0-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.3.19:45
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
0
28.2. 19:45
Mechelen
Mechelen
1:0 (0-0)
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
28.2.19:45
Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
1
0
2.2. 19:45
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
1:2 (1-1)
Mechelen
Mechelen
2.2.19:45
Zulte-Waregem
Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
Mechelen
1
2
1.2. 19:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1:0 (0-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
1.2.19:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
1
0
12.1. 19:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
4:0 (3-0)
Gent
Gent
12.1.19:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Gent
Union Saint-Gilloise
Gent
4
0
11.1. 19:45
Genk
Genk
0:3 (0-2)
Antwerp
Antwerp
11.1.19:45
Genk
Antwerp
Genk
Antwerp
0
3
11.1. 19:00
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
2:0 (1-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
11.1.19:00
Zulte-Waregem
Sint-Truiden
Zulte-Waregem
Sint-Truiden
2
0
11.1. 17:30
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
0:1 (0-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
11.1.17:30
Kortrijk
Mechelen
Kortrijk
Mechelen
0
1
21.12. 19:45
Genk
Genk
1:0 (0-0)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
21.12.19:45
Genk
Anderlecht
Genk
Anderlecht
1
0
21.12. 19:00
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
1:4 (1-1)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
21.12.19:00
Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden
Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden
1
4
21.12. 19:00
Deinze
Deinze
1:2 (0-0)
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
21.12.19:00
Deinze
Zulte-Waregem
Deinze
Zulte-Waregem
1
2
20.12. 19:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
4:0 (1-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
20.12.19:45
Antwerp
Standard Liège
Antwerp
Standard Liège
4
0
20.12. 19:00
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:3 (0-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20.12.19:00
OH Leuven
Kortrijk
OH Leuven
Kortrijk
1
3
20.12. 19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1 (1-1)
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
20.12.19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
KV Oostende
Union Saint-Gilloise
KV Oostende
2
1
20.12. 19:00
Mechelen
Mechelen
1:0 (0-0)
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
20.12.19:00
Mechelen
RFC Seraing
Mechelen
RFC Seraing
1
0
20.12. 19:00
Gent
Gent
2:0 (0-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
20.12.19:00
Gent
Cercle Brugge
Gent
Cercle Brugge
2
0
10.11. 19:45
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse Kempenzonen
2:2 (1-2)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
10.11.19:45
Lierse Kempenzonen
Anderlecht
Lierse Kempenzonen
Anderlecht
2
2
10.11. 19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
2:2 (0-1)
Antwerp
Antwerp
10.11.19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Antwerp
Waasland-Beveren
Antwerp
2
2
10.11. 19:00
RWDM
RWDM
1:3 (0-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
10.11.19:00
RWDM
Kortrijk
RWDM
Kortrijk
1
3
9.11. 19:45
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
0:2 (0-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
9.11.19:45
Patro Eisden
Club Brugge
Patro Eisden
Club Brugge
0
2
9.11. 19:30
Dessel Sport
Dessel Sport
0:5 (0-4)
Gent
Gent
9.11.19:30
Dessel Sport
Gent
Dessel Sport
Gent
0
5
9.11. 19:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (0-0)
Meux
Meux
9.11.19:30
Sint-Truiden
Meux
Sint-Truiden
Meux
1
0
9.11. 19:30
Westerlo
Westerlo
0:1 (0-1)
Genk
Genk
9.11.19:30
Westerlo
Genk
Westerlo
Genk
0
1
9.11. 19:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
3:1 (1-1)
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Beerschot-Wilrijk
9.11.19:00
Cercle Brugge
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Cercle Brugge
Beerschot-Wilrijk
3
1
9.11. 19:00
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
0:5 (0-2)
Mechelen
Mechelen
9.11.19:00
Lokeren-Temse
Mechelen
Lokeren-Temse
Mechelen
0
5
9.11. 19:00
Cappellen
Cappellen
1:7 (1-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
9.11.19:00
Cappellen
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cappellen
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
7
9.11. 19:00
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
1:4 (0-0)
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
9.11.19:00
Thes Sport
KV Oostende
Thes Sport
KV Oostende
1
4
9.11. 19:00
Lommel United
Lommel United
0:1 (0-0)
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
9.11.19:00
Lommel United
Zulte-Waregem
Lommel United
Zulte-Waregem
0
1
8.11. 19:30
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
0:5 (0-2)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
8.11.19:30
Francs Borains
OH Leuven
Francs Borains
OH Leuven
0
5
8.11. 19:30
Dender
Dender
0:1 (0-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
8.11.19:30
Dender
Standard Liège
Dender
Standard Liège
0
1
8.11. 19:00
Deinze
Deinze
3:0 (2-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
8.11.19:00
Deinze
AS Eupen
Deinze
AS Eupen
3
0
8.11. 18:30
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
4:1 (0-1)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
8.11.18:30
RFC Seraing
Sporting Charleroi
RFC Seraing
Sporting Charleroi
4
1
25.9. 14:00
URSL Visé
URSL Visé
0:2 (0-0)
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
25.9.14:00
URSL Visé
Waasland-Beveren
URSL Visé
Waasland-Beveren
0
2
25.9. 14:00
Knokke
Knokke
0:4 (0-1)
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Beerschot-Wilrijk
25.9.14:00
Knokke
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Knokke
Beerschot-Wilrijk
0
4
25.9. 14:00
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
1:3 (1-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
25.9.14:00
Eendracht Aalst
Westerlo
Eendracht Aalst
Westerlo
1
3
24.9. 18:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse Kempenzonen
5:1 (1-0)
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
24.9.18:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Racing Mechelen
Lierse Kempenzonen
Racing Mechelen
5
1
24.9. 18:00
Lommel United
Lommel United
2:0 (0-0)
La Louvière
La Louvière
24.9.18:00
Lommel United
La Louvière
Lommel United
La Louvière
2
0
24.9. 17:30
Dender
Dender
2:0 (0-0)
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
24.9.17:30
Dender
Dikkelvenne
Dender
Dikkelvenne
2
0
24.9. 17:30
RWDM
RWDM
3:0 (0-0)
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
24.9.17:30
RWDM
Oudenaarde
RWDM
Oudenaarde
3
0
23.9. 18:00
Dessel Sport
Dessel Sport
2:1 (0-1)
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton
23.9.18:00
Dessel Sport
Excelsior Virton
Dessel Sport
Excelsior Virton
2
1
21.9. 18:00
Bocholt
Bocholt
1:2 (0-1)
Deinze
Deinze
21.9.18:00
Bocholt
Deinze
Bocholt
Deinze
1
2
6.9. 17:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0:2 (0-1)
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
6.9.17:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
RFC Seraing
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
RFC Seraing
0
2
28.8. 14:00
Meux
Meux
4:1 (0-0)
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Hasselt
28.8.14:00
Meux
Sporting Hasselt
Meux
Sporting Hasselt
4
1
28.8. 14:00
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
1:0 (0-0)
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
28.8.14:00
Lokeren-Temse
Tempo Overijse
Lokeren-Temse
Tempo Overijse
1
0
28.8. 14:00
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
3:0 (0-0)
Westhoek
Westhoek
28.8.14:00
Patro Eisden
Westhoek
Patro Eisden
Westhoek
3
0
28.8. 14:00
Cappellen
Cappellen
2:1 (2-0)
Heist
Heist
28.8.14:00
Cappellen
Heist
Cappellen
Heist
2
1
28.8. 13:00
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
3:1 (0-0)
Rupel Boom
Rupel Boom
28.8.13:00
Francs Borains
Rupel Boom
Francs Borains
Rupel Boom
3
1
27.8. 18:00
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
3:1 (0-0)
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
27.8.18:00
Thes Sport
Hoogstraten
Thes Sport
Hoogstraten
3
1
23.8. 17:30
Union Namur
Union Namur
1:2 (0-0)
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton
23.8.17:30
Union Namur
Excelsior Virton
Union Namur
Excelsior Virton
1
2
23.8. 17:30
Dender
Dender
2:1 (0-0)
Jette
Jette
23.8.17:30
Dender
Jette
Dender
Jette
2
1
21.8. 14:00
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
2:1 (0-0)
Wezel
Wezel
21.8.14:00
Eendracht Aalst
Wezel
Eendracht Aalst
Wezel
2
1
21.8. 14:00
La Louvière
La Louvière
2:1 (0-0)
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
21.8.14:00
La Louvière
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
La Louvière
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2
1
21.8. 14:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2:1 (0-0)
Onhaye
Onhaye
21.8.14:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Onhaye
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Onhaye
2
1
21.8. 14:00
URSL Visé
URSL Visé
3:1 (0-0)
Binche
Binche
21.8.14:00
URSL Visé
Binche
URSL Visé
Binche
3
1
21.8. 14:00
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
0:2 (0-0)
Dessel Sport
Dessel Sport
21.8.14:00
JS Fizoise
Dessel Sport
JS Fizoise
Dessel Sport
0
2
21.8. 14:00
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
3:2 (0-0)
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
21.8.14:00
Patro Eisden
Ganshoren
Patro Eisden
Ganshoren
3
2
21.8. 14:00
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
2:4 (0-0)
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
21.8.14:00
Sparta Petegem
Racing Mechelen
Sparta Petegem
Racing Mechelen
2
4
21.8. 14:00
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Hasselt
2:0 (0-0)
Gullegem
Gullegem
21.8.14:00
Sporting Hasselt
Gullegem
Sporting Hasselt
Gullegem
2
0
21.8. 14:00
Westhoek
Westhoek
1:1 (0-0)
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
21.8.14:00
Westhoek
Jong Lede
Westhoek
Jong Lede
1
1
21.8. 14:00
Wellen
Wellen
2:3 (0-0)
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
21.8.14:00
Wellen
Lokeren-Temse
Wellen
Lokeren-Temse
2
3
21.8. 14:00
Knokke
Knokke
0:0 (0-0)
Houtvenne
Houtvenne
21.8.14:00
Knokke
Houtvenne
Knokke
Houtvenne
0
0
21.8. 14:00
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
1:5 (0-0)
Rupel Boom
Rupel Boom
21.8.14:00
Weerstand Koersel
Rupel Boom
Weerstand Koersel
Rupel Boom
1
5
21.8. 14:00
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
3:0 (0-0)
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
21.8.14:00
Oudenaarde
VW Hamme
Oudenaarde
VW Hamme
3
0
21.8. 13:00
Linden
Linden
2:3 (0-0)
Cappellen
Cappellen
21.8.13:00
Linden
Cappellen
Linden
Cappellen
2
3
20.8. 18:00
Meux
Meux
1:1 (0-0)
Perwez
Perwez
20.8.18:00
Meux
Perwez
Meux
Perwez
1
1
20.8. 17:30
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
3:2 (0-0)
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
20.8.17:30
Francs Borains
Olsa Brakel
Francs Borains
Olsa Brakel
3
2
20.8. 17:30
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
1:2 (0-0)
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
20.8.17:30
KSC City Pirates
Dikkelvenne
KSC City Pirates
Dikkelvenne
1
2
20.8. 17:30
Ninove
Ninove
1:2 (0-0)
Bocholt
Bocholt
20.8.17:30
Ninove
Bocholt
Ninove
Bocholt
1
2
20.8. 17:00
Tubize
Tubize
1:3 (0-0)
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
20.8.17:00
Tubize
Hoogstraten
Tubize
Hoogstraten
1
3
20.8. 17:00
Liège
Liège
1:2 (0-0)
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
20.8.17:00
Liège
Tempo Overijse
Liège
Tempo Overijse
1
2
20.8. 17:00
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
2:1 (0-0)
Ostiches
Ostiches
20.8.17:00
Thes Sport
Ostiches
Thes Sport
Ostiches
2
1
20.8. 16:00
Lille
Lille
2:3 (0-0)
Heist
Heist
20.8.16:00
Lille
Heist
Lille
Heist
2
3
16.8. 18:00
Dender
Dender
4:0 (0-0)
RFC Wetteren
RFC Wetteren
16.8.18:00
Dender
RFC Wetteren
Dender
RFC Wetteren
4
0
15.8. 17:00
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
1:1 (0-0)
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Spouwen-Mopertingen
15.8.17:00
Weerstand Koersel
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Weerstand Koersel
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
1
15.8. 14:00
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton
9:1 (0-0)
Arquet
Arquet
15.8.14:00
Excelsior Virton
Arquet
Excelsior Virton
Arquet
9
1
14.8. 17:30
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
1:0 (0-0)
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
14.8.17:30
KSC City Pirates
Olympic Charleroi
KSC City Pirates
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
14.8. 17:30
Dessel Sport
Dessel Sport
7:1 (0-0)
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
14.8.17:30
Dessel Sport
Wielsbeke
Dessel Sport
Wielsbeke
7
1
14.8. 16:00
Deerlijk Sport
Deerlijk Sport
0:2 (0-0)
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
14.8.16:00
Deerlijk Sport
Tempo Overijse
Deerlijk Sport
Tempo Overijse
0
2
14.8. 16:00
Bocholt
Bocholt
2:1 (0-0)
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
14.8.16:00
Bocholt
Entité Manageoise
Bocholt
Entité Manageoise
2
1
14.8. 16:00
Heist
Heist
3:0 (0-0)
Achel
Achel
14.8.16:00
Heist
Achel
Heist
Achel
3
0
14.8. 16:00
Onhaye
Onhaye
1:1 (0-0)
Beringen
Beringen
14.8.16:00
Onhaye
Beringen
Onhaye
Beringen
1
1
14.8. 14:00
Mormont
Mormont
0:1 (0-0)
Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
14.8.14:00
Mormont
Hoogstraten
Mormont
Hoogstraten
0
1
14.8. 14:00
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Hasselt
7:0 (0-0)
Union Bossière Gembloux
Union Bossière Gembloux
14.8.14:00
Sporting Hasselt
Union Bossière Gembloux
Sporting Hasselt
Union Bossière Gembloux
7
0
14.8. 14:00
Mariekerke
Mariekerke
1:7 (0-0)
Wellen
Wellen
14.8.14:00
Mariekerke
Wellen
Mariekerke
Wellen
1
7
14.8. 14:00
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
6:2 (0-0)
Drongen
Drongen
14.8.14:00
Racing Mechelen
Drongen
Racing Mechelen
Drongen
6
2
14.8. 14:00
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
1:2 (0-0)
Wezel
Wezel
14.8.14:00
Gosselies Sports
Wezel
Gosselies Sports
Wezel
1
2
14.8. 14:00
Trois-Ponts
Trois-Ponts
1:6 (0-0)
Jette
Jette
14.8.14:00
Trois-Ponts
Jette
Trois-Ponts
Jette
1
6
14.8. 14:00
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
3:0 (0-0)
Albert Quévy-Mons
Albert Quévy-Mons
14.8.14:00
Lokeren-Temse
Albert Quévy-Mons
Lokeren-Temse
Albert Quévy-Mons
3
0
14.8. 14:00
Ranst
Ranst
0:3 (0-0)
Houtvenne
Houtvenne
14.8.14:00
Ranst
Houtvenne
Ranst
Houtvenne
0
3
14.8. 14:00
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
1:1 (0-0)
Lille
Lille
14.8.14:00
Erpe-Mere United
Lille
Erpe-Mere United
Lille
1
1
14.8. 14:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Raeren-Eynatten
0:4 (0-0)
Tubize
Tubize
14.8.14:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Tubize
Raeren-Eynatten
Tubize
0
4
14.8. 14:00
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
2:4 (0-0)
La Louvière
La Louvière
14.8.14:00
Londerzeel
La Louvière
Londerzeel
La Louvière
2
4
14.8. 14:00
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
3:2 (0-0)
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
14.8.14:00
JS Fizoise
Roeselare Daisel
JS Fizoise
Roeselare Daisel
3
2
14.8. 14:00
Knokke
Knokke
3:1 (0-0)
Geel
Geel
14.8.14:00
Knokke
Geel
Knokke
Geel
3
1
14.8. 14:00
Verlaine
Verlaine
0:3 (0-0)
Liège
Liège
14.8.14:00
Verlaine
Liège
Verlaine
Liège
0
3
14.8. 14:00
Gullegem
Gullegem
1:0 (0-0)
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
14.8.14:00
Gullegem
Witgoor Sport
Gullegem
Witgoor Sport
1
0
14.8. 14:00
Zelzate
Zelzate
3:4 (0-0)
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
14.8.14:00
Zelzate
Olsa Brakel
Zelzate
Olsa Brakel
3
4
14.8. 14:00
Waremme
Waremme
0:2 (0-0)
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
14.8.14:00
Waremme
Ganshoren
Waremme
Ganshoren
0
2
14.8. 14:00
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
8:0 (0-0)
Mandel United
Mandel United
14.8.14:00
Eendracht Aalst
Mandel United
Eendracht Aalst
Mandel United
8
0
14.8. 14:00
Westhoek
Westhoek
3:2 (0-0)
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
14.8.14:00
Westhoek
Habay-la-Neuve
Westhoek
Habay-la-Neuve
3
2
14.8. 14:00
Binche
Binche
3:0 (0-0)
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
14.8.14:00
Binche
Olympia Wijgmaal
Binche
Olympia Wijgmaal
3
0
14.8. 14:00
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
3:1 (0-0)
Herstal
Herstal
14.8.14:00
Dikkelvenne
Herstal
Dikkelvenne
Herstal
3
1
14.8. 13:00
Avanti
Avanti
1:3 (0-0)
Linden
Linden
14.8.13:00
Avanti
Linden
Avanti
Linden
1
3
13.8. 18:30
Tienen
Tienen
0:1 (0-0)
Perwez
Perwez
13.8.18:30
Tienen
Perwez
Tienen
Perwez
0
1
13.8. 18:00
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
2:2 (0-0)
Cappellen
Cappellen
13.8.18:00
Sint-Lenaarts
Cappellen
Sint-Lenaarts
Cappellen
2
2
13.8. 18:00
Union Namur
Union Namur
1:1 (0-0)
Tongeren
Tongeren
13.8.18:00
Union Namur
Tongeren
Union Namur
Tongeren
1
1
13.8. 18:00
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
1:3 (0-0)
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
13.8.18:00
Sprimont-Comblain
Thes Sport
Sprimont-Comblain
Thes Sport
1
3
13.8. 18:00
Rebecq
Rebecq
1:2 (0-0)
Meux
Meux
13.8.18:00
Rebecq
Meux
Rebecq
Meux
1
2
13.8. 18:00
Berchem Sport
Berchem Sport
1:7 (0-0)
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
13.8.18:00
Berchem Sport
Patro Eisden
Berchem Sport
Patro Eisden
1
7
13.8. 17:30
Ninove
Ninove
3:1 (0-0)
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
13.8.17:30
Ninove
Couvin-Mariembourg
Ninove
Couvin-Mariembourg
3
1
13.8. 17:30
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
2:0 (0-0)
Berlare
Berlare
13.8.17:30
Oudenaarde
Berlare
Oudenaarde
Berlare
2
0
13.8. 17:30
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
2:0 (0-0)
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
13.8.17:30
Francs Borains
Merelbeke
Francs Borains
Merelbeke
2
0
13.8. 17:30
Fenixx BeigHum
Fenixx BeigHum
0:2 (0-0)
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
13.8.17:30
Fenixx BeigHum
Sparta Petegem
Fenixx BeigHum
Sparta Petegem
0
2
13.8. 17:30
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2:0 (0-0)
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
13.8.17:30
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Zwarte Leeuw
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Zwarte Leeuw
2
0
13.8. 17:30
Ostiches
Ostiches
2:0 (0-0)
Acren
Acren
13.8.17:30
Ostiches
Acren
Ostiches
Acren
2
0
13.8. 17:00
Hombourg
Hombourg
0:1 (-)
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
13.8.17:00
Hombourg
Jong Lede
Hombourg
Jong Lede
0
1
13.8. 16:30
Hades
Hades
0:2 (0-0)
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
13.8.16:30
Hades
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Hades
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
2
13.8. 16:00
URSL Visé
URSL Visé
2:2 (0-0)
Harelbeke
Harelbeke
13.8.16:00
URSL Visé
Harelbeke
URSL Visé
Harelbeke
2
2
13.8. 14:00
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport
0:4 (0-0)
Rupel Boom
Rupel Boom
13.8.14:00
Diegem Sport
Rupel Boom
Diegem Sport
Rupel Boom
0
4
13.8. 14:00
Biesme
Biesme
0:2 (0-0)
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
13.8.14:00
Biesme
VW Hamme
Biesme
VW Hamme
0
2
7.8. 16:00
Perwez
Perwez
2:0 (0-0)
Ciney
Ciney
7.8.16:00
Perwez
Ciney
Perwez
Ciney
2
0
7.8. 15:00
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
2:3 (0-0)
Herstal
Herstal
7.8.15:00
Jodoigne
Herstal
Jodoigne
Herstal
2
3
7.8. 14:00
Schriek
Schriek
0:1 (0-0)
Biesme
Biesme
7.8.14:00
Schriek
Biesme
Schriek
Biesme
0
1
7.8. 14:00
Achel
Achel
5:2 (0-0)
Stockay-Warfusée
Stockay-Warfusée
7.8.14:00
Achel
Stockay-Warfusée
Achel
Stockay-Warfusée
5
2
7.8. 14:00
La Louvière Centre
La Louvière Centre
1:1 (0-0)
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
7.8.14:00
La Louvière Centre
Roeselare Daisel
La Louvière Centre
Roeselare Daisel
1
1
7.8. 14:00
Jette
Jette
2:1 (0-0)
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
7.8.14:00
Jette
Svelta Melsele
Jette
Svelta Melsele
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
2:1 (0-0)
Nijlen
Nijlen
7.8.14:00
Lokeren-Temse
Nijlen
Lokeren-Temse
Nijlen
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Binche
Binche
2:0 (0-0)
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
7.8.14:00
Binche
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Binche
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
2
0
7.8. 14:00
Gullegem
Gullegem
2:1 (0-0)
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
7.8.14:00
Gullegem
Berlaar-Heikant
Gullegem
Berlaar-Heikant
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
2:1 (0-0)
Turnhout
Turnhout
7.8.14:00
Entité Manageoise
Turnhout
Entité Manageoise
Turnhout
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
2:0 (0-0)
FC Lebbeke
FC Lebbeke
7.8.14:00
Weerstand Koersel
FC Lebbeke
Weerstand Koersel
FC Lebbeke
2
0
7.8. 14:00
Latem
Latem
1:3 (0-0)
Houtvenne
Houtvenne
7.8.14:00
Latem
Houtvenne
Latem
Houtvenne
1
3
7.8. 14:00
Berchem Sport
Berchem Sport
3:0 (0-0)
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
7.8.14:00
Berchem Sport
RES Durbuy
Berchem Sport
RES Durbuy
3
0
7.8. 14:00
Diegem Sport
Diegem Sport
0:0 (0-0)
Longlier
Longlier
7.8.14:00
Diegem Sport
Longlier
Diegem Sport
Longlier
0
0
7.8. 14:00
Acren
Acren
4:1 (0-0)
Malmundaria
Malmundaria
7.8.14:00
Acren
Malmundaria
Acren
Malmundaria
4
1
7.8. 14:00
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
5:1 (0-0)
Anzegem
Anzegem
7.8.14:00
Eendracht Aalst
Anzegem
Eendracht Aalst
Anzegem
5
1
7.8. 14:00
RFC Wetteren
RFC Wetteren
6:0 (0-0)
Kleit Maldegem
Kleit Maldegem
7.8.14:00
RFC Wetteren
Kleit Maldegem
RFC Wetteren
Kleit Maldegem
6
0
7.8. 14:00
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
1:4 (0-0)
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Spouwen-Mopertingen
7.8.14:00
Stade Everois
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Stade Everois
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
4
7.8. 14:00
Tubize
Tubize
2:0 (0-0)
US d' Ophain
US d' Ophain
7.8.14:00
Tubize
US d' Ophain
Tubize
US d' Ophain
2
0
7.8. 14:00
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
1:0 (0-0)
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
7.8.14:00
Dikkelvenne
Eendracht Wervik
Dikkelvenne
Eendracht Wervik
1
0
7.8. 14:00
Mormont
Mormont
2:1 (0-0)
Sparta Heestert
Sparta Heestert
7.8.14:00
Mormont
Sparta Heestert
Mormont
Sparta Heestert
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
1:2 (0-0)
Westhoek
Westhoek
7.8.14:00
Sassport Boezinge
Westhoek
Sassport Boezinge
Westhoek
1
2
7.8. 14:00
Geel
Geel
1:1 (0-0)
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
7.8.14:00
Geel
Eendracht Aalter
Geel
Eendracht Aalter
1
1
7.8. 14:00
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
0:1 (0-0)
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Hasselt
7.8.14:00
Marloie Sport
Sporting Hasselt
Marloie Sport
Sporting Hasselt
0
1
7.8. 14:00
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
2:1 (0-0)
Léopold
Léopold
7.8.14:00
Ganshoren
Léopold
Ganshoren
Léopold
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Warnant
Warnant
0:0 (0-0)
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
7.8.14:00
Warnant
Habay-la-Neuve
Warnant
Habay-la-Neuve
0
0
7.8. 14:00
Lille
Lille
3:1 (0-0)
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
7.8.14:00
Lille
Lorraine Arlon
Lille
Lorraine Arlon
3
1
7.8. 14:00
Onhaye
Onhaye
4:1 (0-0)
Sporting Kampenhout
Sporting Kampenhout
7.8.14:00
Onhaye
Sporting Kampenhout
Onhaye
Sporting Kampenhout
4
1
7.8. 14:00
Heide Hasselt
Heide Hasselt
0:4 (0-0)
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
7.8.14:00
Heide Hasselt
Couvin-Mariembourg
Heide Hasselt
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
4
7.8. 14:00
Kalfort Puursica
Kalfort Puursica
0:6 (0-0)
Bocholt
Bocholt
7.8.14:00
Kalfort Puursica
Bocholt
Kalfort Puursica
Bocholt
0
6
7.8. 14:00
Rebecq
Rebecq
4:0 (0-0)
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
7.8.14:00
Rebecq
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Rebecq
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
4
0
7.8. 14:00
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
9:1 (0-0)
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
7.8.14:00
Sprimont-Comblain
Excelsior Mariakerke
Sprimont-Comblain
Excelsior Mariakerke
9
1
7.8. 14:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Raeren-Eynatten
7:1 (0-0)
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
7.8.14:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Grez-Doiceau
Raeren-Eynatten
Grez-Doiceau
7
1
7.8. 14:00
KSC City Pirates
KSC City Pirates
3:1 (0-0)
Rochefort
Rochefort
7.8.14:00
KSC City Pirates
Rochefort
KSC City Pirates
Rochefort
3
1
7.8. 14:00
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
5:0 (0-0)
Sporting Club Jemappes
Sporting Club Jemappes
7.8.14:00
Olsa Brakel
Sporting Club Jemappes
Olsa Brakel
Sporting Club Jemappes
5
0
7.8. 14:00
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
1:1 (0-0)
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
7.8.14:00
Stade Disonais
VW Hamme
Stade Disonais
VW Hamme
1
1
7.8. 14:00
Waremme
Waremme
2:1 (0-0)
Vaux-Noville
Vaux-Noville
7.8.14:00
Waremme
Vaux-Noville
Waremme
Vaux-Noville
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2:1 (0-0)
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
7.8.14:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Stade Bierbeek
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Stade Bierbeek
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
1:2 (0-0)
Drongen
Drongen
7.8.14:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Drongen
Zepperen-Brustem
Drongen
1
2
7.8. 14:00
Richelle United
Richelle United
1:2 (0-0)
Wezel
Wezel
7.8.14:00
Richelle United
Wezel
Richelle United
Wezel
1
2
7.8. 14:00
KBSK Retie
KBSK Retie
0:2 (0-0)
Deerlijk Sport
Deerlijk Sport
7.8.14:00
KBSK Retie
Deerlijk Sport
KBSK Retie
Deerlijk Sport
0
2
7.8. 14:00
Zelzate
Zelzate
2:0 (0-0)
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
7.8.14:00
Zelzate
Racing Waregem
Zelzate
Racing Waregem
2
0
7.8. 14:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
2:1 (0-0)
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
7.8.14:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
RAS Monceau
Olympia Wijgmaal
RAS Monceau
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Standaard Meerbeek
Standaard Meerbeek
0:1 (0-0)
Union Bossière Gembloux
Union Bossière Gembloux
7.8.14:00
Standaard Meerbeek
Union Bossière Gembloux
Standaard Meerbeek
Union Bossière Gembloux
0
1
7.8. 14:00
Wellen
Wellen
3:0 (0-0)
Elsautoise
Elsautoise
7.8.14:00
Wellen
Elsautoise
Wellen
Elsautoise
3
0
7.8. 14:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent-Zeehaven
3:4 (0-0)
Ostiches
Ostiches
7.8.14:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Ostiches
Gent-Zeehaven
Ostiches
3
4
7.8. 14:00
Meux
Meux
3:1 (0-0)
Belœil
Belœil
7.8.14:00
Meux
Belœil
Meux
Belœil
3
1
7.8. 14:00
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
6:3 (0-0)
Anderlues
Anderlues
7.8.14:00
Gosselies Sports
Anderlues
Gosselies Sports
Anderlues
6
3
7.8. 14:00
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
3:5 (0-0)
Ranst
Ranst
7.8.14:00
Geraardsbergen
Ranst
Geraardsbergen
Ranst
3
5
7.8. 14:00
Fenixx BeigHum
Fenixx BeigHum
2:0 (0-0)
Huy
Huy
7.8.14:00
Fenixx BeigHum
Huy
Fenixx BeigHum
Huy
2
0
7.8. 14:00
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
2:1 (0-0)
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
7.8.14:00
JS Fizoise
Rhodienne-De Hoek
JS Fizoise
Rhodienne-De Hoek
2
1
7.8. 14:00
Trois-Ponts
Trois-Ponts
3:1 (0-0)
Albert Quevy-Mons II
Albert Quevy-Mons II
7.8.14:00
Trois-Ponts
Albert Quevy-Mons II
Trois-Ponts
Albert Quevy-Mons II
3
1
7.8. 14:00
Grand-Leez
Grand-Leez
1:2 (0-0)
Arquet
Arquet
7.8.14:00
Grand-Leez
Arquet
Grand-Leez
Arquet
1
2
7.8. 14:00
Hades
Hades
4:1 (0-0)
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
7.8.14:00
Hades
Union Lasne-Ohain
Hades
Union Lasne-Ohain
4
1
7.8. 14:00
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
0:0 (0-0)
Albert Quévy-Mons
Albert Quévy-Mons
7.8.14:00
Pepingen-Halle
Albert Quévy-Mons
Pepingen-Halle
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
0
7.8. 14:00
Verlaine
Verlaine
4:1 (0-0)
Sart-Lez-Spa
Sart-Lez-Spa
7.8.14:00
Verlaine
Sart-Lez-Spa
Verlaine
Sart-Lez-Spa
4
1
7.8. 14:00
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
2:2 (0-0)
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
7.8.14:00
Oudenaarde
Jeunesse Tamines
Oudenaarde
Jeunesse Tamines
2
2
7.8. 14:00
Aische
Aische
2:2 (0-0)
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
7.8.14:00
Aische
Jong Lede
Aische
Jong Lede
2
2
7.8. 14:00
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
1:0 (0-0)
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
7.8.14:00
Sint-Lenaarts
SK Denderhoutem
Sint-Lenaarts
SK Denderhoutem
1
0
7.8. 14:00
Berlare
Berlare
2:0 (0-0)
Ardennen
Ardennen
7.8.14:00
Berlare
Ardennen
Berlare
Ardennen
2
0
7.8. 14:00
Destelbergen
Destelbergen
1:2 (0-0)
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
7.8.14:00
Destelbergen
Merelbeke
Destelbergen
Merelbeke
1
2
7.8. 14:00
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
2:0 (0-0)
JSM Roselies
JSM Roselies
7.8.14:00
Erpe-Mere United
JSM Roselies
Erpe-Mere United
JSM Roselies
2
0
7.8. 14:00
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
1:1 (0-0)
Mariekerke
Mariekerke
7.8.14:00
Oostkamp
Mariekerke
Oostkamp
Mariekerke
1
1
7.8. 13:00
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
2:3 (0-0)
Tongeren
Tongeren
7.8.13:00
Eendracht Termien
Tongeren
Eendracht Termien
Tongeren
2
3
7.8. 13:00
Cappellen
Cappellen
1:0 (0-0)
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Hasselt
7.8.13:00
Cappellen
Torpedo Hasselt
Cappellen
Torpedo Hasselt
1
0
7.8. 13:00
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
3:3 (0-0)
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
7.8.13:00
HO Kalken
Wielsbeke
HO Kalken
Wielsbeke
3
3
7.8. 13:00
Torhout
Torhout
0:0 (0-0)
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
7.8.13:00
Torhout
Witgoor Sport
Torhout
Witgoor Sport
0
0
7.8. 13:00
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
1:1 (0-0)
Avanti
Avanti
7.8.13:00
Diksmuide
Avanti
Diksmuide
Avanti
1
1
7.8. 12:00
Linden
Linden
2:2 (0-0)
La Calamine
La Calamine
7.8.12:00
Linden
La Calamine
Linden
La Calamine
2
2
6.8. 18:00
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
2:1 (0-0)
Solières Sport
Solières Sport
6.8.18:00
Zwarte Leeuw
Solières Sport
Zwarte Leeuw
Solières Sport
2
1
6.8. 18:00
Union Namur
Union Namur
1:0 (0-0)
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
6.8.18:00
Union Namur
Schaerbeek-Evere
Union Namur
Schaerbeek-Evere
1
0
6.8. 18:00
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
4:0 (0-0)
Betekom
Betekom
6.8.18:00
Racing Mechelen
Betekom
Racing Mechelen
Betekom
4
0
6.8. 17:30
Londerzeel
Londerzeel
9:0 (0-0)
Condruzien
Condruzien
6.8.17:30
Londerzeel
Condruzien
Londerzeel
Condruzien
9
0
6.8. 17:30
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
0:3 (0-0)
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
6.8.17:30
Rumbeke
Sparta Petegem
Rumbeke
Sparta Petegem
0
3
6.8. 17:30
Beringen
Beringen
1:0 (0-0)
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
6.8.17:30
Beringen
Elene-Grotenberge
Beringen
Elene-Grotenberge
1
0
6.8. 17:00
Wevelgem City
Wevelgem City
3:3 (0-0)
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
6.8.17:00
Wevelgem City
Tempo Overijse
Wevelgem City
Tempo Overijse
3
3
6.8. 16:00
Hombourg
Hombourg
2:2 (0-0)
Hamoir
Hamoir
6.8.16:00
Hombourg
Hamoir
Hombourg
Hamoir
2
2
6.8. 14:00
Aywaille
Aywaille
1:2 (0-0)
Harelbeke
Harelbeke
6.8.14:00
Aywaille
Harelbeke
Aywaille
Harelbeke
1
2
31.7. 16:00
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
1:0 (0-0)
RWL Sport
RWL Sport
31.7.16:00
Stade Bierbeek
RWL Sport
Stade Bierbeek
RWL Sport
1
0
31.7. 14:30
Perwez
Perwez
9:1 (0-0)
Montignies II
Montignies II
31.7.14:30
Perwez
Montignies II
Perwez
Montignies II
9
1
31.7. 14:00
Royal Wavre-Limal
Royal Wavre-Limal
0:3 (0-0)
Schriek
Schriek
31.7.14:00
Royal Wavre-Limal
Schriek
Royal Wavre-Limal
Schriek
0
3
31.7. 14:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Raeren-Eynatten
3:0 (0-0)
Hoeselt
Hoeselt
31.7.14:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Hoeselt
Raeren-Eynatten
Hoeselt
3
0
31.7. 14:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Couvin-Mariembourg
2:0 (0-0)
Huy II
Huy II
31.7.14:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Huy II
Couvin-Mariembourg
Huy II
2
0
31.7. 14:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
9:0 (0-0)
RAFC Cuesmes
RAFC Cuesmes
31.7.14:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
RAFC Cuesmes
Rhodienne-De Hoek
RAFC Cuesmes
9
0
31.7. 14:00
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
8:0 (0-0)
Lissewege
Lissewege
31.7.14:00
Sassport Boezinge
Lissewege
Sassport Boezinge
Lissewege
8
0
31.7. 14:00
JSM Roselies
JSM Roselies
3:2 (0-0)
Huccorgne
Huccorgne
31.7.14:00
JSM Roselies
Huccorgne
JSM Roselies
Huccorgne
3
2
31.7. 14:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
1:0 (0-0)
Wambeek-Ternat
Wambeek-Ternat
31.7.14:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
Wambeek-Ternat
Schaerbeek-Evere
Wambeek-Ternat
1
0
31.7. 14:00
Standaard Meerbeek
Standaard Meerbeek
2:1 (0-0)
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
31.7.14:00
Standaard Meerbeek
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Standaard Meerbeek
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2
1
31.7. 14:00
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
3:0 (0-0)
Eendracht Louwel
Eendracht Louwel
31.7.14:00
Sprimont-Comblain
Eendracht Louwel
Sprimont-Comblain
Eendracht Louwel
3
0
31.7. 14:00
Sparta Heestert
Sparta Heestert
7:0 (0-0)
Vamos Zandvoorde
Vamos Zandvoorde
31.7.14:00
Sparta Heestert
Vamos Zandvoorde
Sparta Heestert
Vamos Zandvoorde
7
0
31.7. 14:00
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
4:0 (0-0)
Oppuurs
Oppuurs
31.7.14:00
Excelsior Mariakerke
Oppuurs
Excelsior Mariakerke
Oppuurs
4
0
31.7. 14:00
Varsenare
Varsenare
0:2 (0-0)
Anzegem
Anzegem
31.7.14:00
Varsenare
Anzegem
Varsenare
Anzegem
0
2
31.7. 14:00
Kalfort Puursica
Kalfort Puursica
7:1 (0-0)
Toekomst Relegem
Toekomst Relegem
31.7.14:00
Kalfort Puursica
Toekomst Relegem
Kalfort Puursica
Toekomst Relegem
7
1
31.7. 14:00
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
1:0 (0-0)
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
31.7.14:00
SK Denderhoutem
Dendermonde
SK Denderhoutem
Dendermonde
1
0
31.7. 14:00
Ardennen
Ardennen
4:1 (0-0)
Anvaing
Anvaing
31.7.14:00
Ardennen
Anvaing
Ardennen
Anvaing
4
1
31.7. 14:00
RAC Saint-Mard
RAC Saint-Mard
0:4 (0-0)
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
31.7.14:00
RAC Saint-Mard
Marloie Sport
RAC Saint-Mard
Marloie Sport
0
4
31.7. 14:00
Malmundaria
Malmundaria
5:0 (-)
US Givry
US Givry
31.7.14:00
Malmundaria
US Givry
Malmundaria
US Givry
5
0
31.7. 14:00
Onhaye
Onhaye
2:0 (0-0)
Loyers
Loyers
31.7.14:00
Onhaye
Loyers
Onhaye
Loyers
2
0
31.7. 14:00
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
7:1 (0-0)
Gerpinnes
Gerpinnes
31.7.14:00
RAS Monceau
Gerpinnes
RAS Monceau
Gerpinnes
7
1
31.7. 14:00
US d' Ophain
US d' Ophain
0:0 (0-0)
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
31.7.14:00
US d' Ophain
Voorde Appelterre
US d' Ophain
Voorde Appelterre
0
0
31.7. 14:00
Wevelgem City
Wevelgem City
2:1 (0-0)
SC Zonnebeke
SC Zonnebeke
31.7.14:00
Wevelgem City
SC Zonnebeke
Wevelgem City
SC Zonnebeke
2
1
31.7. 14:00
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
5:0 (0-0)
ES de la Molignée
ES de la Molignée
31.7.14:00
Jeunesse Tamines
ES de la Molignée
Jeunesse Tamines
ES de la Molignée
5
0
31.7. 14:00
K. Kontich
K. Kontich
0:4 (0-0)
Ranst
Ranst
31.7.14:00
K. Kontich
Ranst
K. Kontich
Ranst
0
4
31.7. 14:00
Braine
Braine
1:2 (0-0)
Belœil
Belœil
31.7.14:00
Braine
Belœil
Braine
Belœil
1
2
31.7. 14:00
0:1 (0-0)
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
31.7.14:00

Stade Everois

Stade Everois
0
1
31.7. 14:00
Montignies
Montignies
1:2 (0-0)
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
31.7.14:00
Montignies
JS Fizoise
Montignies
JS Fizoise
1
2
31.7. 14:00
Libramont
Libramont
1:2 (0-0)
Condruzien
Condruzien
31.7.14:00
Libramont
Condruzien
Libramont
Condruzien
1
2
31.7. 14:00
Avanti
Avanti
1:0 (0-0)
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
31.7.14:00
Avanti
Eendracht Zele
Avanti
Eendracht Zele
1
0
31.7. 14:00
Fenixx BeigHum
Fenixx BeigHum
2:1 (0-0)
Herk
Herk
31.7.14:00
Fenixx BeigHum
Herk
Fenixx BeigHum
Herk
2
1
31.7. 14:00
SK Oetingen
SK Oetingen
1:4 (0-0)
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
31.7.14:00
SK Oetingen
Geraardsbergen
SK Oetingen
Geraardsbergen
1
4
31.7. 14:00
Poesele
Poesele
2:3 (0-0)
Kleit Maldegem
Kleit Maldegem
31.7.14:00
Poesele
Kleit Maldegem
Poesele
Kleit Maldegem
2
3
31.7. 14:00
Lokeren Doorslaar
Lokeren Doorslaar
0:2 (0-0)
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
31.7.14:00
Lokeren Doorslaar
Jong Lede
Lokeren Doorslaar
Jong Lede
0
2
31.7. 14:00
Destelbergen
Destelbergen
3:0 (0-0)
St-Joris Sleidinge
St-Joris Sleidinge
31.7.14:00
Destelbergen
St-Joris Sleidinge
Destelbergen
St-Joris Sleidinge
3
0
31.7. 14:00
Léopold
Léopold
3:1 (0-0)
Herselt
Herselt
31.7.14:00
Léopold
Herselt
Léopold
Herselt
3
1
31.7. 14:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
4:1 (0-0)
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
31.7.14:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
Rapid Symphorinois
Union Lasne-Ohain
Rapid Symphorinois
4
1
31.7. 14:00
Rumbeke
Rumbeke
1:0 (0-0)
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
31.7.14:00
Rumbeke
Blankenberge
Rumbeke
Blankenberge
1
0
31.7. 14:00
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Hasselt
2:1 (0-0)
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Schoonbeek-Beverst
31.7.14:00
Torpedo Hasselt
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Torpedo Hasselt
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2
1
31.7. 14:00
Nielse II
Nielse II
1:7 (0-0)
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
31.7.14:00
Nielse II
Elene-Grotenberge
Nielse II
Elene-Grotenberge
1
7
31.7. 14:00
Lendelede Sport
Lendelede Sport
0:2 (0-0)
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
31.7.14:00
Lendelede Sport
Eendracht Wervik
Lendelede Sport
Eendracht Wervik
0
2
31.7. 14:00
RESC Houffaloise
RESC Houffaloise
0:2 (0-0)
Rochefort
Rochefort
31.7.14:00
RESC Houffaloise
Rochefort
RESC Houffaloise
Rochefort
0
2
31.7. 14:00
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
4:1 (0-0)
Stockel
Stockel
31.7.14:00
Jodoigne
Stockel
Jodoigne
Stockel
4
1
31.7. 14:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
Albert Quévy-Mons
3:1 (0-0)
RU Rixensartoise
RU Rixensartoise
31.7.14:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
RU Rixensartoise
Albert Quévy-Mons
RU Rixensartoise
3
1
31.7. 14:00
Sart-Lez-Spa
Sart-Lez-Spa
5:0 (-)
KMR Biesen
KMR Biesen
31.7.14:00
Sart-Lez-Spa
KMR Biesen
Sart-Lez-Spa
KMR Biesen
5
0
31.7. 14:00
Munkzwalm
Munkzwalm
0:2 (0-0)
Drongen
Drongen
31.7.14:00
Munkzwalm
Drongen
Munkzwalm
Drongen
0
2
31.7. 14:00
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
3:2 (0-0)
Club Roeselare
Club Roeselare
31.7.14:00
Eendracht Aalter
Club Roeselare
Eendracht Aalter
Club Roeselare
3
2
31.7. 14:00
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
1:0 (0-0)
Lauwe
Lauwe
31.7.14:00
Wielsbeke
Lauwe
Wielsbeke
Lauwe
1
0
31.7. 14:00
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
2:1 (0-0)
Aubange
Aubange
31.7.14:00
Lorraine Arlon
Aubange
Lorraine Arlon
Aubange
2
1
31.7. 14:00
Diest
Diest
1:2 (0-0)
KBSK Retie
KBSK Retie
31.7.14:00
Diest
KBSK Retie
Diest
KBSK Retie
1
2
31.7. 14:00
Wellen
Wellen
11:0 (0-0)
Oreye Union
Oreye Union
31.7.14:00
Wellen
Oreye Union
Wellen
Oreye Union
11
0
31.7. 14:00
Latem
Latem
1:1 (0-0)
Eeklo
Eeklo
31.7.14:00
Latem
Eeklo
Latem
Eeklo
1
1
31.7. 14:00
Linden
Linden
5:1 (0-0)
Eppegem
Eppegem
31.7.14:00
Linden
Eppegem
Linden
Eppegem
5
1
31.7. 14:00
Mormont
Mormont
5:0 (0-0)
Sartoise
Sartoise
31.7.14:00
Mormont
Sartoise
Mormont
Sartoise
5
0
31.7. 14:00
Chevetogne
Chevetogne
0:2 (0-0)
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
31.7.14:00
Chevetogne
Habay-la-Neuve
Chevetogne
Habay-la-Neuve
0
2
31.7. 14:00
Arquet
Arquet
0:0 (0-0)
Ransart
Ransart
31.7.14:00
Arquet
Ransart
Arquet
Ransart
0
0
31.7. 14:00
Anderlues
Anderlues
3:0 (0-0)
Rapid Symphorinois II
Rapid Symphorinois II
31.7.14:00
Anderlues
Rapid Symphorinois II
Anderlues
Rapid Symphorinois II
3
0
31.7. 14:00
Eendracht Hekelgem
Eendracht Hekelgem
0:1 (0-0)
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
31.7.14:00
Eendracht Hekelgem
VW Hamme
Eendracht Hekelgem
VW Hamme
0
1
31.7. 14:00
Huy
Huy
3:2 (0-0)
AC Lustin
AC Lustin
31.7.14:00
Huy
AC Lustin
Huy
AC Lustin
3
2
31.7. 14:00
Ecaussinnes
Ecaussinnes
0:1 (0-0)
Sporting Club Jemappes
Sporting Club Jemappes
31.7.14:00
Ecaussinnes
Sporting Club Jemappes
Ecaussinnes
Sporting Club Jemappes
0
1
31.7. 14:00
STA Genk
STA Genk
0:10 (0-0)
Herstal
Herstal
31.7.14:00
STA Genk
Herstal
STA Genk
Herstal
0
10
31.7. 14:00
FC Eupen II
FC Eupen II
0:7 (0-0)
Aywaille
Aywaille
31.7.14:00
FC Eupen II
Aywaille
FC Eupen II
Aywaille
0
7
31.7. 14:00
Ster-Francorchamps
Ster-Francorchamps
2:2 (0-0)
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
31.7.14:00
Ster-Francorchamps
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Ster-Francorchamps
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
2
2
31.7. 14:00
Olympic Namur
Olympic Namur
0:2 (0-0)
Grand-Leez
Grand-Leez
31.7.14:00
Olympic Namur
Grand-Leez
Olympic Namur
Grand-Leez
0
2
31.7. 14:00
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
4:0 (0-0)
Football Club Schaerbeek
Football Club Schaerbeek
31.7.14:00
Tempo Overijse
Football Club Schaerbeek
Tempo Overijse
Football Club Schaerbeek
4
0
31.7. 14:00
Tournai
Tournai
1:1 (0-0)
Deerlijk Sport
Deerlijk Sport
31.7.14:00
Tournai
Deerlijk Sport
Tournai
Deerlijk Sport
1
1
31.7. 14:00
Grembergen
Grembergen
1:3 (0-0)
Mariekerke
Mariekerke
31.7.14:00
Grembergen
Mariekerke
Grembergen
Mariekerke
1
3
31.7. 14:00
Betekom
Betekom
2:0 (0-0)
Grimbergen
Grimbergen
31.7.14:00
Betekom
Grimbergen
Betekom
Grimbergen
2
0
31.7. 14:00
Excelsior Zedelgem
Excelsior Zedelgem
2:3 (0-0)
Racing Waregem
Racing Waregem
31.7.14:00
Excelsior Zedelgem
Racing Waregem
Excelsior Zedelgem
Racing Waregem
2
3
31.7. 14:00
Trois-Ponts
Trois-Ponts
1:0 (0-0)
Ethe Belmont
Ethe Belmont
31.7.14:00
Trois-Ponts
Ethe Belmont
Trois-Ponts
Ethe Belmont
1
0
31.7. 14:00
Biesme
Biesme
1:1 (0-0)
Wallonia Thisnes
Wallonia Thisnes
31.7.14:00
Biesme
Wallonia Thisnes
Biesme
Wallonia Thisnes
1
1
31.7. 14:00
WS Schorvoort
WS Schorvoort
1:5 (0-0)
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
31.7.14:00
WS Schorvoort
Witgoor Sport
WS Schorvoort
Witgoor Sport
1
5
31.7. 14:00
Sporting Kampenhout
Sporting Kampenhout
3:3 (0-0)
Crossing Vissenaken
Crossing Vissenaken
31.7.14:00
Sporting Kampenhout
Crossing Vissenaken
Sporting Kampenhout
Crossing Vissenaken
3
3
31.7. 14:00
Beringen
Beringen
4:0 (0-0)
Sparta Lille
Sparta Lille
31.7.14:00
Beringen
Sparta Lille
Beringen
Sparta Lille
4
0
31.7. 14:00
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
2:1 (0-0)
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
31.7.14:00
Grez-Doiceau
Wolvertem Merchtem
Grez-Doiceau
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
1
31.7. 14:00
Ostiches
Ostiches
4:0 (0-0)
Soignies Sports
Soignies Sports
31.7.14:00
Ostiches
Soignies Sports
Ostiches
Soignies Sports
4
0
31.7. 14:00
Hombourg
Hombourg
1:1 (0-0)
Zonhoven United
Zonhoven United
31.7.14:00
Hombourg
Zonhoven United
Hombourg
Zonhoven United
1
1
31.7. 14:00
Heide Hasselt
Heide Hasselt
3:0 (0-0)
Neeroeteren Maaseik
Neeroeteren Maaseik
31.7.14:00
Heide Hasselt
Neeroeteren Maaseik
Heide Hasselt
Neeroeteren Maaseik
3
0
31.7. 14:00
Richelle United
Richelle United
6:2 (0-0)
Groen Star Beek
Groen Star Beek
31.7.14:00
Richelle United
Groen Star Beek
Richelle United
Groen Star Beek
6
2
31.7. 14:00
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
2:2 (0-0)
Elsautoise
Elsautoise
31.7.14:00
Esperanza Pelt
Elsautoise
Esperanza Pelt
Elsautoise
2
2
31.7. 14:00
Houtvenne
Houtvenne
3:0 (0-0)
De Kempen
De Kempen
31.7.14:00
Houtvenne
De Kempen
Houtvenne
De Kempen
3
0
31.7. 14:00
Nismes
Nismes
0:6 (0-0)
Union Bossière Gembloux
Union Bossière Gembloux
31.7.14:00
Nismes
Union Bossière Gembloux
Nismes
Union Bossière Gembloux
0
6
31.7. 13:00
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
1:3 (0-0)
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
31.7.13:00
Liedekerke
HO Kalken
Liedekerke
HO Kalken
1
3
31.7. 13:00
Spy
Spy
1:2 (0-0)
Aische
Aische
31.7.13:00
Spy
Aische
Spy
Aische
1
2
30.7. 18:00
Ciney
Ciney
1:0 (0-0)
Messancy
Messancy
30.7.18:00
Ciney
Messancy
Ciney
Messancy
1
0
30.7. 18:00
Wezel
Wezel
6:0 (0-0)
Lutlommel
Lutlommel
30.7.18:00
Wezel
Lutlommel
Wezel
Lutlommel
6
0
30.7. 18:00
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
3:1 (0-0)
Berchem Sport II
Berchem Sport II
30.7.18:00
Weerstand Koersel
Berchem Sport II
Weerstand Koersel
Berchem Sport II
3
1
30.7. 17:30
Racing Peer
Racing Peer
0:1 (0-0)
Achel
Achel
30.7.17:30
Racing Peer
Achel
Racing Peer
Achel
0
1
30.7. 17:30
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
3:1 (0-0)
Antonia
Antonia
30.7.17:30
Zwarte Leeuw
Antonia
Zwarte Leeuw
Antonia
3
1
30.7. 17:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
4:0 (0-0)
Eendracht Winnik
Eendracht Winnik
30.7.17:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Eendracht Winnik
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Eendracht Winnik
4
0
30.7. 17:30
De Kempen II
De Kempen II
0:2 (0-0)
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
30.7.17:30
De Kempen II
Berlaar-Heikant
De Kempen II
Berlaar-Heikant
0
2
30.7. 17:30
La Calamine
La Calamine
1:0 (0-0)
Aubel
Aubel
30.7.17:30
La Calamine
Aubel
La Calamine
Aubel
1
0
30.7. 17:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wijgmaal
5:0 (0-0)
VS Kortenaken
VS Kortenaken
30.7.17:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
VS Kortenaken
Olympia Wijgmaal
VS Kortenaken
5
0
30.7. 17:30
Le Roeulx
Le Roeulx
0:1 (0-0)
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
30.7.17:30
Le Roeulx
Entité Manageoise
Le Roeulx
Entité Manageoise
0
1
30.7. 17:30
Berlare
Berlare
4:3 (0-0)
Zingem
Zingem
30.7.17:30
Berlare
Zingem
Berlare
Zingem
4
3
30.7. 17:00
Vaux-Noville
Vaux-Noville
1:1 (0-0)
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
30.7.17:00
Vaux-Noville
Meix-Devant-Virton
Vaux-Noville
Meix-Devant-Virton
1
1
30.7. 17:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Zepperen-Brustem
2:1 (0-0)
Montegnee
Montegnee
30.7.17:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Montegnee
Zepperen-Brustem
Montegnee
2
1
30.7. 17:00
Ternesse
Ternesse
1:2 (0-0)
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
30.7.17:00
Ternesse
Svelta Melsele
Ternesse
Svelta Melsele
1
2
30.7. 17:00
Vlijtingen
Vlijtingen
0:4 (0-0)
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
30.7.17:00
Vlijtingen
Eendracht Termien
Vlijtingen
Eendracht Termien
0
4
30.7. 17:00
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
0:1 (0-0)
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
30.7.17:00
Villers-La-Ville
Gosselies Sports
Villers-La-Ville
Gosselies Sports
0
1
30.7. 16:30
Wijnegem
Wijnegem
0:3 (0-0)
Nijlen
Nijlen
30.7.16:30
Wijnegem
Nijlen
Wijnegem
Nijlen
0
3
30.7. 16:30
Punt-Larum
Punt-Larum
0:8 (0-0)
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
30.7.16:30
Punt-Larum
Sint-Lenaarts
Punt-Larum
Sint-Lenaarts
0
8
30.7. 16:30
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
1:0 (0-0)
RC Lauwe
RC Lauwe
30.7.16:30
Roeselare Daisel
RC Lauwe
Roeselare Daisel
RC Lauwe
1
0
30.7. 16:00
Geel
Geel
5:0 (0-0)
Eendracht Zoersel
Eendracht Zoersel
30.7.16:00
Geel
Eendracht Zoersel
Geel
Eendracht Zoersel
5
0
30.7. 16:00
Albert Quevy-Mons II
Albert Quevy-Mons II
2:0 (0-0)
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
30.7.16:00
Albert Quevy-Mons II
BX Brussels
Albert Quevy-Mons II
BX Brussels
2
0
30.7. 15:00
Etoiles Ere-Allain
Etoiles Ere-Allain
0:5 (0-0)
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
30.7.15:00
Etoiles Ere-Allain
Diksmuide
Etoiles Ere-Allain
Diksmuide
0
5
29.7. 18:00
Bastogne
Bastogne
0:2 (0-0)
RES Durbuy
RES Durbuy
29.7.18:00
Bastogne
RES Durbuy
Bastogne
RES Durbuy
0
2
29.7. 18:00
RUS Assenois
RUS Assenois
0:1 (0-0)
Longlier
Longlier
29.7.18:00
RUS Assenois
Longlier
RUS Assenois
Longlier
0
1
24.7. 16:00
Hoeselt
Hoeselt
11:0 (0-0)
Bressoux
Bressoux
24.7.16:00
Hoeselt
Bressoux
Hoeselt
Bressoux
11
0
24.7. 14:00
Saint-Vith
Saint-Vith
0:5 (0-0)
Vaux-Noville
Vaux-Noville
24.7.14:00
Saint-Vith
Vaux-Noville
Saint-Vith
Vaux-Noville
0
5
24.7. 14:00
Huy II
Huy II
3:0 (0-0)
Chastre
Chastre
24.7.14:00
Huy II
Chastre
Huy II
Chastre
3
0
24.7. 14:00
Schriek
Schriek
4:1 (0-0)
VC Groot Dilbeek
VC Groot Dilbeek
24.7.14:00
Schriek
VC Groot Dilbeek
Schriek
VC Groot Dilbeek
4
1
24.7. 14:00
Jabbeke
Jabbeke
1:3 (0-0)
Sassport Boezinge
Sassport Boezinge
24.7.14:00
Jabbeke
Sassport Boezinge
Jabbeke
Sassport Boezinge
1
3
24.7. 14:00
Rapid Leest
Rapid Leest
1:2 (0-0)
Racing Peer
Racing Peer
24.7.14:00
Rapid Leest
Racing Peer
Rapid Leest
Racing Peer
1
2
24.7. 14:00
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
2:5 (0-0)
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
24.7.14:00
Sint-Niklaas
Liedekerke
Sint-Niklaas
Liedekerke
2
5
24.7. 14:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
2:0 (0-0)
Waterloo
Waterloo
24.7.14:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Waterloo
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Waterloo
2
0