en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Pro League Table

Pro League

Pro League

Matches: 308

Home team: 137 (44%)
Away team: 91 (30%)
Draws: 80 (26%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 238 (77%)
OVER 2,5: 170 (55%)
OVER 3,5: 104 (34%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 242 (79%)
OVER 1,5: 136 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 74 (24%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 222 (72%)
OVER 1,5: 102 (33%)
OVER 2,5: 45 (15%)

Full table (Regular Season)

1.
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
30
21
7
2
63:31
32
70
draw
draw
win
win
win
1.
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
70
63:31
30

1.
Gent
Gent
10
8
0
2
27:10
17
24
win
win
loss
win
win
1.
Gent Gent
24
27:10
10

1.
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
6
5
1
0
11:4
7
16
win
win
win
win
win
1.
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
16
11:4
6

1.
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
9
7
2
0
21:6
15
23
win
draw
win
win
win
1.
Club Brugge Club Brugge
23
21:6
9

2.
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
30
18
9
3
58:30
28
63
loss
win
win
win
win
2.
Anderlecht Anderlecht
63
58:30
30

2.
Mechelen
Mechelen
10
5
1
4
20:18
2
16
win
win
loss
loss
win
2.
Mechelen Mechelen
16
20:18
10

2.
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
6
2
1
3
7:10
-3
7
loss
win
win
loss
loss
2.
Kortrijk Kortrijk
7
7:10
6

2.
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
9
3
2
4
15:12
3
11
win
draw
draw
win
win
2.
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
11
15:12
9

3.
Antwerp
Antwerp
30
14
10
6
55:27
28
52
draw
win
win
draw
loss
3.
Antwerp Antwerp
52
55:27
30

3.
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
10
3
4
3
14:15
-1
13
loss
draw
win
draw
draw
3.
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
13
14:15
10

3.
RWDM
RWDM
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
loss
loss
loss
win
win
3.
RWDM RWDM
7
8:9
6

3.
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
9
4
2
3
11:9
2
14
loss
win
draw
draw
win
3.
Anderlecht Anderlecht
14
11:9
9

4.
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
30
14
9
7
62:29
33
51
loss
win
win
loss
draw
4.
Club Brugge Club Brugge
51
62:29
30

4.
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
10
4
3
3
12:12
0
15
loss
draw
win
win
loss
4.
OH Leuven OH Leuven
15
12:12
10

4.
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
6
1
1
4
5:8
-3
4
win
loss
loss
loss
loss
4.
AS Eupen AS Eupen
4
5:8
6

4.
Genk
Genk
9
4
1
4
8:15
-7
13
win
loss
loss
loss
loss
4.
Genk Genk
13
8:15
9

5.
Genk
Genk
30
12
11
7
51:31
20
47
draw
win
loss
win
win
5.
Genk Genk
47
51:31
30

5.
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
9
0
5
4
12:22
-10
5
loss
loss
loss
draw
draw
5.
Standard Liège Standard Liège
5
12:22
9

5.
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
9
3
3
3
13:13
0
12
loss
win
win
draw
loss
5.
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
12
13:13
9

6.
Gent
Gent
30
12
11
7
53:38
15
47
win
draw
loss
draw
win
6.
Gent Gent
47
53:38
30

6.
Westerlo
Westerlo
9
1
3
5
12:20
-8
6
win
loss
draw
loss
draw
6.
Westerlo Westerlo
6
12:20
9

6.
Antwerp
Antwerp
9
1
0
8
4:17
-13
3
loss
loss
loss
loss
loss
6.
Antwerp Antwerp
3
4:17
9

7.
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
30
14
5
11
44:34
10
47
win
draw
loss
win
draw
7.
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
47
44:34
30

8.
Mechelen
Mechelen
30
13
6
11
39:34
5
45
loss
win
win
win
win
8.
Mechelen Mechelen
45
39:34
30

9.
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
30
10
10
10
35:46
-11
40
win
loss
loss
win
loss
9.
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
40
35:46
30

10.
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
30
8
10
12
33:41
-8
34
win
loss
win
loss
loss
10.
Standard Liège Standard Liège
34
33:41
30

11.
Westerlo
Westerlo
30
7
9
14
42:54
-12
30
draw
loss
loss
loss
win
11.
Westerlo Westerlo
30
42:54
30

12.
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
30
7
8
15
34:47
-13
29
win
loss
loss
draw
draw
12.
OH Leuven OH Leuven
29
34:47
30

13.
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
30
7
8
15
26:48
-22
29
loss
draw
win
loss
draw
13.
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
29
26:48
30

14.
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
30
7
3
20
24:58
-34
24
loss
win
loss
loss
loss
14.
AS Eupen AS Eupen
24
24:58
30

15.
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
30
6
6
18
22:57
-35
24
win
loss
win
loss
loss
15.
Kortrijk Kortrijk
24
22:57
30

16.
RWDM
RWDM
30
5
8
17
31:67
-36
23
loss
loss
loss
draw
loss
16.
RWDM RWDM
23
31:67
30

Pro League Match review Pro League

10. Round
25.5. 18:30
Gent
Gent
2:0 (0-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
25.5.
18:30
Gent
Sint-Truiden
Gent
Sint-Truiden
2
0
25.5. 18:30
Mechelen
Mechelen
3:2 (2-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
25.5.
18:30
Mechelen
Standard Liège
Mechelen
Standard Liège
3
2
25.5. 18:30
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:2 (0-2)
Westerlo
Westerlo
25.5.
18:30
OH Leuven
Westerlo
OH Leuven
Westerlo
1
2
9. Round
20.5. 16:30
Genk
Genk
1:0 (1-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
20.5.
16:30
Genk
Antwerp
Genk
Antwerp
1
0
19.5. 16:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0:1 (0-1)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
19.5.
16:30
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
0
1
19.5. 11:30
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
1:2 (1-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
19.5.
11:30
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
2
18.5. 18:45
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
1:4 (1-1)
Gent
Gent
18.5.
18:45
Standard Liège
Gent
Standard Liège
Gent
1
4
18.5. 16:15
Westerlo
Westerlo
0:2 (0-1)
Mechelen
Mechelen
18.5.
16:15
Westerlo
Mechelen
Westerlo
Mechelen
0
2
17.5. 18:45
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (0-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
17.5.
18:45
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
1
1
8. Round
13.5. 18:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
2:2 (0-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
13.5.
18:30
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
2
12.5. 16:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
1:2 (0-2)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
12.5.
16:30
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
1
2
12.5. 14:00
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
2:1 (2-1)
Mechelen
Mechelen
12.5.
14:00
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
2
1
12.5. 11:30
Gent
Gent
0:1 (0-1)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
12.5.
11:30
Gent
OH Leuven
Gent
OH Leuven
0
1
11.5. 18:45
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:1 (1-0)
Genk
Genk
11.5.
18:45
Anderlecht
Genk
Anderlecht
Genk
2
1
6. Round
11.5. 16:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
3:1 (2-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
11.5.
16:15
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
3
1
11.5. 16:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
2:0 (0-0)
RWDM
RWDM
11.5.
16:15
AS Eupen
RWDM
AS Eupen
RWDM
2
0
5. Round
5.5. 17:15
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1:0 (1-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
5.5.
17:15
Kortrijk
AS Eupen
Kortrijk
AS Eupen
1
0
7. Round
5.5. 16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
0:0 (0-0)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
5.5.
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
0
0
5.5. 14:00
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
3:1 (0-1)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
5.5.
14:00
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
3
1
5.5. 11:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
1:2 (0-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
5.5.
11:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Antwerp
Club Brugge
1
2
4.5. 18:45
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
4:1 (3-1)
Genk
Genk
4.5.
18:45
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Cercle Brugge
Genk
4
1
4.5. 16:15
Mechelen
Mechelen
2:4 (2-3)
Gent
Gent
4.5.
16:15
Mechelen
Gent
Mechelen
Gent
2
4
5. Round
4.5. 14:00
RWDM
RWDM
1:3 (0-3)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
4.5.
14:00
RWDM
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
Sporting Charleroi
1
3
7. Round
3.5. 18:45
Westerlo
Westerlo
2:2 (1-1)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
3.5.
18:45
Westerlo
Sint-Truiden
Westerlo
Sint-Truiden
2
2
4. Round
28.4. 17:15
RWDM
RWDM
0:1 (0-1)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
28.4.
17:15
RWDM
Kortrijk
RWDM
Kortrijk
0
1
6. Round
28.4. 16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
4:1 (2-1)
Antwerp
Antwerp
28.4.
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
4
1
28.4. 14:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
1:1 (0-1)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
28.4.
14:00
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
1
1
28.4. 11:30
Genk
Genk
0:3 (0-1)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
28.4.
11:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Genk
Club Brugge
0
3
27.4. 18:45
Gent
Gent
3:2 (2-2)
Westerlo
Westerlo
27.4.
18:45
Gent
Westerlo
Gent
Westerlo
3
2
27.4. 16:15
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
1:1 (0-1)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
27.4.
16:15
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
1
1
27.4. 14:00
Mechelen
Mechelen
3:0 (0-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
27.4.
14:00
Mechelen
OH Leuven
Mechelen
OH Leuven
3
0
4. Round
26.4. 18:45
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:2 (0-2)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
26.4.
18:45
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
1
2
5. Round
25.4. 18:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
0:3 (0-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
25.4.
18:30
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
3
24.4. 18:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
4:0 (1-0)
Genk
Genk
24.4.
18:30
Club Brugge
Genk
Club Brugge
Genk
4
0
24.4. 18:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3:0 (2-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
24.4.
18:30
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
3
0
23.4. 18:30
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
0:0 (0-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
23.4.
18:30
Standard Liège
Mechelen
Standard Liège
Mechelen
0
0
23.4. 18:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
0:2 (0-1)
Gent
Gent
23.4.
18:30
Sint-Truiden
Gent
Sint-Truiden
Gent
0
2
23.4. 18:30
Westerlo
Westerlo
1:1 (1-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
23.4.
18:30
Westerlo
OH Leuven
Westerlo
OH Leuven
1
1
3. Round
21.4. 17:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:0 (1-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
21.4.
17:15
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
1
0
4. Round
21.4. 16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1:2 (0-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
21.4.
16:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
1
2
3. Round
21.4. 14:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
2:4 (1-3)
RWDM
RWDM
21.4.
14:00
Kortrijk
RWDM
Kortrijk
RWDM
2
4
4. Round
21.4. 11:30
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
0:1 (0-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
21.4.
11:30
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
0
1
20.4. 18:45
Genk
Genk
2:1 (1-0)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
20.4.
18:45
Genk
Anderlecht
Genk
Anderlecht
2
1
20.4. 18:00
Gent
Gent
3:1 (1-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
20.4.
18:00
Gent
Mechelen
Gent
Mechelen
3
1
20.4. 16:15
Westerlo
Westerlo
3:3 (1-1)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
20.4.
16:15
Westerlo
Standard Liège
Westerlo
Standard Liège
3
3
20.4. 14:00
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:0 (0-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
20.4.
14:00
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
1
0
3. Round
14.4. 17:15
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
2:1 (2-1)
Gent
Gent
14.4.
17:15
OH Leuven
Gent
OH Leuven
Gent
2
1
14.4. 16:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:1 (1-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
14.4.
16:30
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
1
2. Round
14.4. 14:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1:2 (1-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
14.4.
14:00
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
1
2
3. Round
14.4. 11:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
3:0 (1-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
14.4.
11:30
Club Brugge
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Antwerp
3
0
13.4. 18:45
Genk
Genk
1:1 (1-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
13.4.
18:45
Genk
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Cercle Brugge
1
1
13.4. 16:15
Mechelen
Mechelen
3:2 (0-2)
Westerlo
Westerlo
13.4.
16:15
Mechelen
Westerlo
Mechelen
Westerlo
3
2
2. Round
13.4. 14:00
RWDM
RWDM
3:1 (1-1)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
13.4.
14:00
RWDM
AS Eupen
RWDM
AS Eupen
3
1
3. Round
12.4. 18:45
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
3:3 (1-1)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
12.4.
18:45
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
3
3
2. Round
7.4. 17:15
Westerlo
Westerlo
0:3 (0-2)
Gent
Gent
7.4.
17:15
Westerlo
Gent
Westerlo
Gent
0
3
7.4. 16:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
3:1 (1-0)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
7.4.
16:30
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
3
1
1. Round
7.4. 14:00
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:1 (0-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
7.4.
14:00
AS Eupen
Kortrijk
AS Eupen
Kortrijk
1
1
2. Round
7.4. 11:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:3 (1-2)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
7.4.
11:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
2
3
6.4. 18:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
0:1 (0-1)
Genk
Genk
6.4.
18:45
Antwerp
Genk
Antwerp
Genk
0
1
6.4. 16:15
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
0:0 (0-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
6.4.
16:15
Standard Liège
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
OH Leuven
0
0
1. Round
6.4. 14:00
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
0:0 (0-0)
RWDM
RWDM
6.4.
14:00
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
0
0
2. Round
5.4. 18:45
Mechelen
Mechelen
2:3 (1-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
5.4.
18:45
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
2
3
1. Round
1.4. 16:30
Genk
Genk
1:0 (1-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1.4.
16:30
Genk
Union Saint-Gilloise
Genk
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
0
1.4. 11:30
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
1:1 (1-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
1.4.
11:30
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
1
1
31.3. 16:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
2:0 (1-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
31.3.
16:30
Sint-Truiden
Westerlo
Sint-Truiden
Westerlo
2
0
30.3. 19:45
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1:0 (0-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
30.3.
19:45
Anderlecht
Antwerp
Anderlecht
Antwerp
1
0
30.3. 17:15
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
2:3 (0-1)
Mechelen
Mechelen
30.3.
17:15
OH Leuven
Mechelen
OH Leuven
Mechelen
2
3
29.3. 19:45
Gent
Gent
5:1 (1-1)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
29.3.
19:45
Gent
Standard Liège
Gent
Standard Liège
5
1
30. Round
17.3. 17:30
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
4:0 (2-0)
RWDM
RWDM
17.3.
17:30
Cercle Brugge
RWDM
Cercle Brugge
RWDM
4
0
17.3. 17:30
Westerlo
Westerlo
1:1 (0-0)
Genk
Genk
17.3.
17:30
Westerlo
Genk
Westerlo
Genk
1
1
17.3. 17:30
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:0 (0-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
17.3.
17:30
OH Leuven
Mechelen
OH Leuven
Mechelen
1
0
17.3. 17:30
Gent
Gent
5:0 (2-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
17.3.
17:30
Gent
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
Sporting Charleroi
5
0
17.3. 15:00
Antwerp
Antwerp
1:1 (0-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
17.3.
15:00
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
17.3. 12:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
2:1 (0-1)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
17.3.
12:30
Sint-Truiden
Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden
Club Brugge
2
1
16.3. 19:45
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0:1 (0-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
16.3.
19:45
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
0
1
16.3. 17:15
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
4:0 (2-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
16.3.
17:15
Standard Liège
AS Eupen
Standard Liège
AS Eupen
4
0
29. Round
10.3. 18:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:0 (1-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
10.3.
18:15
AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
1
0
10.3. 17:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1:1 (0-0)
Gent
Gent
10.3.
17:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Gent
Union Saint-Gilloise
Gent
1
1
10.3. 15:00
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
3:1 (1-1)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
10.3.
15:00
Club Brugge
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
OH Leuven
3
1
10.3. 12:30
Genk
Genk
1:0 (0-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
10.3.
12:30
Genk
Standard Liège
Genk
Standard Liège
1
0
9.3. 19:45
RWDM
RWDM
0:3 (0-3)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
9.3.
19:45
RWDM
Anderlecht
RWDM
Anderlecht
0
3
9.3. 17:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
0:0 (0-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
9.3.
17:15
Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
0
0
9.3. 15:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
0:1 (0-1)
Antwerp
Antwerp
9.3.
15:00
Kortrijk
Antwerp
Kortrijk
Antwerp
0
1
8.3. 19:45
Mechelen
Mechelen
3:1 (2-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
8.3.
19:45
Mechelen
Westerlo
Mechelen
Westerlo
3
1
28. Round
3.3. 18:15
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
3:2 (1-1)
RWDM
RWDM
3.3.
18:15
Kortrijk
RWDM
Kortrijk
RWDM
3
2
3.3. 17:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1:0 (1-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
3.3.
17:30
Anderlecht
AS Eupen
Anderlecht
AS Eupen
1
0
3.3. 15:00
Antwerp
Antwerp
3:0 (0-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
3.3.
15:00
Antwerp
Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
Sint-Truiden
3
0
3.3. 12:30
Genk
Genk
0:3 (0-1)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
3.3.
12:30
Genk
Club Brugge
Genk
Club Brugge
0
3
2.3. 19:45
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
4:2 (1-1)
Gent
Gent
2.3.
19:45
Standard Liège
Gent
Standard Liège
Gent
4
2
2.3. 17:15
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
0:2 (0-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.3.
17:15
OH Leuven
Union Saint-Gilloise
OH Leuven
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
2.3. 15:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
2:3 (2-2)
Mechelen
Mechelen
2.3.
15:00
Cercle Brugge
Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
Mechelen
2
3
1.3. 19:45
Westerlo
Westerlo
0:1 (0-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1.3.
19:45
Westerlo
Sporting Charleroi
Westerlo
Sporting Charleroi
0
1
27. Round
25.2. 18:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
0:2 (0-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
25.2.
18:15
AS Eupen
Cercle Brugge
AS Eupen
Cercle Brugge
0
2
25.2. 17:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1 (2-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
25.2.
17:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Standard Liège
Union Saint-Gilloise
Standard Liège
2
1
25.2. 15:00
Gent
Gent
2:2 (2-1)
Antwerp
Antwerp
25.2.
15:00
Gent
Antwerp
Gent
Antwerp
2
2
25.2. 12:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
1:2 (1-0)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
25.2.
12:30
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
1
2
24.2. 19:45
Mechelen
Mechelen
3:0 (1-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
24.2.
19:45
Mechelen
Kortrijk
Mechelen
Kortrijk
3
0
24.2. 17:15
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (1-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
24.2.
17:15
Sint-Truiden
Westerlo
Sint-Truiden
Westerlo
1
0
24.2. 15:00
RWDM
RWDM
1:1 (1-1)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
24.2.
15:00
RWDM
OH Leuven
RWDM
OH Leuven
1
1
23.2. 19:45
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
0:1 (0-0)
Genk
Genk
23.2.
19:45
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
0
1
26. Round
18.2. 18:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
0:2 (0-1)
Gent
Gent
18.2.
18:15
AS Eupen
Gent
AS Eupen
Gent
0
2
18.2. 17:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
4:1 (0-1)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
18.2.
17:30
Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
4
1
18.2. 15:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1:3 (0-2)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
18.2.
15:00
Kortrijk
Union Saint-Gilloise
Kortrijk
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
3
18.2. 12:30
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
1:1 (0-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
18.2.
12:30
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
1
1
17.2. 19:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
0:1 (0-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
17.2.
19:45
Antwerp
Mechelen
Antwerp
Mechelen
0
1
17.2. 17:15
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
17.2.
17:15
OH Leuven
Sporting Charleroi
OH Leuven
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
17.2. 15:00
Genk
Genk
3:1 (2-1)
RWDM
RWDM
17.2.
15:00
Genk
RWDM
Genk
RWDM
3
1
16.2. 19:45
Westerlo
Westerlo
2:1 (1-1)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
16.2.
19:45
Westerlo
Standard Liège
Westerlo
Standard Liège
2
1
25. Round
11.2. 18:15
Gent
Gent
1:2 (0-1)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
11.2.
18:15
Gent
Cercle Brugge
Gent
Cercle Brugge
1
2
11.2. 17:30
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:3 (1-2)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
11.2.
17:30
Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht
1
3
11.2. 15:00
Mechelen
Mechelen
1:1 (1-1)
Genk
Genk
11.2.
15:00
Mechelen
Genk
Mechelen
Genk
1
1
11.2. 12:30
RWDM
RWDM
0:4 (0-3)
Antwerp
Antwerp
11.2.
12:30
RWDM
Antwerp
RWDM
Antwerp
0
4
10.2. 19:45
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
4:0 (2-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
10.2.
19:45
Club Brugge
AS Eupen
Club Brugge
AS Eupen
4
0
10.2. 17:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:2 (1-1)
Westerlo
Westerlo
10.2.
17:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Westerlo
Union Saint-Gilloise
Westerlo
2
2
10.2. 15:00
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
1:0 (1-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
10.2.
15:00
Standard Liège
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
OH Leuven
1
0
9.2. 19:45
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (1-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
9.2.
19:45
Sint-Truiden
Kortrijk
Sint-Truiden
Kortrijk
1
0
24. Round
4.2. 18:15
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
4:1 (2-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
4.2.
18:15
Cercle Brugge
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
Sint-Truiden
4
1
4.2. 17:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1:0 (1-0)
Gent
Gent
4.2.
17:30
Anderlecht
Gent
Anderlecht
Gent
1
0
4.2. 15:00
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
0:1 (0-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
4.2.
15:00
AS Eupen
Mechelen
AS Eupen
Mechelen
0
1
4.2. 12:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
2:1 (0-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
4.2.
12:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Antwerp
Club Brugge
2
1
3.2. 19:45
Genk
Genk
0:1 (0-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
3.2.
19:45
Genk
Union Saint-Gilloise
Genk
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
3.2. 17:15
Westerlo
Westerlo
0:3 (0-2)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
3.2.
17:15
Westerlo
OH Leuven
Westerlo
OH Leuven
0
3
3.2. 17:15
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1:0 (1-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
3.2.
17:15
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
1
0
3.2. 15:00
RWDM
RWDM
2:2 (1-1)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
3.2.
15:00
RWDM
Standard Liège
RWDM
Standard Liège
2
2
23. Round
1.2. 19:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
4:1 (0-1)
Gent
Gent
1.2.
19:30
Sint-Truiden
Gent
Sint-Truiden
Gent
4
1
1.2. 19:30
Mechelen
Mechelen
2:2 (0-1)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1.2.
19:30
Mechelen
Anderlecht
Mechelen
Anderlecht
2
2
31.1. 20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
3:2 (2-0)
RWDM
RWDM
31.1.
20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
RWDM
Union Saint-Gilloise
RWDM
3
2
31.1. 20:00
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
0:1 (0-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
31.1.
20:00
Standard Liège
Antwerp
Standard Liège
Antwerp
0
1
31.1. 17:45
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:0 (0-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
31.1.
17:45
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
1
0
31.1. 17:45
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
2:1 (0-0)
Genk
Genk
31.1.
17:45
OH Leuven
Genk
OH Leuven
Genk
2
1
30.1. 19:30
Westerlo
Westerlo
4:2 (4-1)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
30.1.
19:30
Westerlo
Cercle Brugge
Westerlo
Cercle Brugge
4
2
30.1. 19:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
3:3 (1-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
30.1.
19:30
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
3
3
22. Round
28.1. 18:15
Mechelen
Mechelen
3:1 (0-0)
RWDM
RWDM
28.1.
18:15
Mechelen
RWDM
Mechelen
RWDM
3
1
28.1. 17:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:2 (1-2)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
28.1.
17:30
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
2
28.1. 15:00
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:0 (1-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
28.1.
15:00
AS Eupen
Antwerp
AS Eupen
Antwerp
1
0
28.1. 13:00
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (0-1)
Genk
Genk
28.1.
13:00
Sint-Truiden
Genk
Sint-Truiden
Genk
1
1
27.1. 19:45
Gent
Gent
2:2 (1-1)
Westerlo
Westerlo
27.1.
19:45
Gent
Westerlo
Gent
Westerlo
2
2
27.1. 19:45
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:4 (0-3)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
27.1.
19:45
Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
1
4
27.1. 15:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
0:0 (0-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
27.1.
15:00
Kortrijk
OH Leuven
Kortrijk
OH Leuven
0
0
26.1. 19:45
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
1:1 (0-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
26.1.
19:45
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liège
1
1
21. Round
24.1. 14:00
RWDM
RWDM
0:1 (0-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
24.1.
14:00
RWDM
AS Eupen
RWDM
AS Eupen
0
1
21.1. 17:30
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:1 (1-0)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
21.1.
17:30
OH Leuven
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
Anderlecht
1
1
21.1. 15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1 (1-1)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
21.1.
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sint-Truiden
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sint-Truiden
2
1
21.1. 12:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
4:1 (2-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
21.1.
12:30
Antwerp
Sporting Charleroi
Antwerp
Sporting Charleroi
4
1
20.1. 19:45
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
3:0 (1-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
20.1.
19:45
Club Brugge
Westerlo
Club Brugge
Westerlo
3
0
20.1. 17:15
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
0:1 (0-1)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20.1.
17:15
Standard Liège
Kortrijk
Standard Liège
Kortrijk
0
1
20.1. 15:00
Genk
Genk
1:1 (0-1)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
20.1.
15:00
Genk
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Cercle Brugge
1
1
19.1. 19:45
Gent
Gent
1:2 (0-1)
Mechelen
Mechelen
19.1.
19:45
Gent
Mechelen
Gent
Mechelen
1
2
20. Round
27.12. 19:45
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
3:1 (2-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
27.12.
19:45
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
3
1
27.12. 19:45
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:0 (1-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
27.12.
19:45
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
2
0
27.12. 17:30
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
1:1 (0-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
27.12.
17:30
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
1
1
26.12. 19:45
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
1:1 (0-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
26.12.
19:45
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
26.12. 17:30
Westerlo
Westerlo
3:0 (1-0)
RWDM
RWDM
26.12.
17:30
Westerlo
RWDM
Westerlo
RWDM
3
0
26.12. 15:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
0:2 (0-1)
Gent
Gent
26.12.
15:00
Kortrijk
Gent
Kortrijk
Gent
0
2
26.12. 15:00
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
3:0 (2-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
26.12.
15:00
OH Leuven
AS Eupen
OH Leuven
AS Eupen
3
0
26.12. 12:30
Genk
Genk
3:0 (1-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
26.12.
12:30
Genk
Antwerp
Genk
Antwerp
3
0
19. Round
23.12. 19:45
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:1 (0-0)
Genk
Genk
23.12.
19:45
Anderlecht
Genk
Anderlecht
Genk
2
1
23.12. 17:15
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (0-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
23.12.
17:15
Sint-Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
1
0
23.12. 17:15
Antwerp
Antwerp
2:2 (1-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
23.12.
17:15
Antwerp
Westerlo
Antwerp
Westerlo
2
2
23.12. 15:00
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:2 (0-2)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
23.12.
15:00
AS Eupen
Union Saint-Gilloise
AS Eupen
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
2
22.12. 19:45
RWDM
RWDM
1:6 (0-3)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
22.12.
19:45
RWDM
Club Brugge
RWDM
Club Brugge
1
6
21.12. 19:45
Gent
Gent
4:0 (1-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
21.12.
19:45
Gent
OH Leuven
Gent
OH Leuven
4
0
20.12. 19:45
Mechelen
Mechelen
3:0 (1-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
20.12.
19:45
Mechelen
Standard Liège
Mechelen
Standard Liège
3
0
20.12. 17:30
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
3:0 (1-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20.12.
17:30
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
3
0
18. Round
17.12. 18:15
Genk
Genk
4:0 (1-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
17.12.
18:15
Genk
Kortrijk
Genk
Kortrijk
4
0
17.12. 17:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
1:1 (0-1)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
17.12.
17:30
Antwerp
Anderlecht
Antwerp
Anderlecht
1
1
17.12. 15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1:0 (0-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
17.12.
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Mechelen
Union Saint-Gilloise
Mechelen
1
0
17.12. 12:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
2:0 (2-0)
Gent
Gent
17.12.
12:30
Club Brugge
Gent
Club Brugge
Gent
2
0
16.12. 19:45
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
16.12.
19:45
Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
16.12. 17:15
RWDM
RWDM
3:0 (1-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
16.12.
17:15
RWDM
Sint-Truiden
RWDM
Sint-Truiden
3
0
16.12. 15:00
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:2 (1-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
16.12.
15:00
OH Leuven
Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven
Cercle Brugge
1
2
15.12. 19:45
Westerlo
Westerlo
2:0 (0-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
15.12.
19:45
Westerlo
AS Eupen
Westerlo
AS Eupen
2
0
17. Round
10.12. 18:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:3 (0-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
10.12.
18:15
Sporting Charleroi
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sporting Charleroi
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
3
10.12. 17:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:2 (1-1)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
10.12.
17:30
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
2
2
10.12. 15:00
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:3 (0-1)
Genk
Genk
10.12.
15:00
AS Eupen
Genk
AS Eupen
Genk
1
3
10.12. 12:30
Mechelen
Mechelen
0:0 (0-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
10.12.
12:30
Mechelen
Club Brugge
Mechelen
Club Brugge
0
0
9.12. 19:45
Gent
Gent
4:0 (2-0)
RWDM
RWDM
9.12.
19:45
Gent
RWDM
Gent
RWDM
4
0
9.12. 17:15
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (1-1)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
9.12.
17:15
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
1
1
9.12. 15:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
1:3 (0-1)
Antwerp
Antwerp
9.12.
15:00
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
1
3
8.12. 19:45
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1:2 (0-1)
Westerlo
Westerlo
8.12.
19:45
Kortrijk
Westerlo
Kortrijk
Westerlo
1
2
16. Round
3.12. 18:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1 (2-1)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
3.12.
18:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
2
1
3.12. 17:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
2:0 (1-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
3.12.
17:30
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
2
0
3.12. 15:00
Mechelen
Mechelen
0:2 (0-2)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
3.12.
15:00
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
0
2
3.12. 12:30
Genk
Genk
2:2 (1-1)
Gent
Gent
3.12.
12:30
Genk
Gent
Genk
Gent
2
2
2.12. 19:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
1:0 (1-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
2.12.
19:45
Antwerp
OH Leuven
Antwerp
OH Leuven
1
0
2.12. 17:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:1 (0-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
2.12.
17:15
AS Eupen
Kortrijk
AS Eupen
Kortrijk
1
1
2.12. 15:00
RWDM
RWDM
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
2.12.
15:00
RWDM
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
1.12. 19:45
Westerlo
Westerlo
1:3 (0-1)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1.12.
19:45
Westerlo
Anderlecht
Westerlo
Anderlecht
1
3
15. Round
26.11. 18:15
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
0:3 (0-2)
Mechelen
Mechelen
26.11.
18:15
Kortrijk
Mechelen
Kortrijk
Mechelen
0
3
26.11. 17:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:1 (0-1)
RWDM
RWDM
26.11.
17:30
Anderlecht
RWDM
Anderlecht
RWDM
2
1
26.11. 15:00
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
0:1 (0-1)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
26.11.
15:00
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
0
1
26.11. 12:30
Gent
Gent
1:1 (1-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
26.11.
12:30
Gent
Union Saint-Gilloise
Gent
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
25.11. 19:45
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
1:0 (0-0)
Genk
Genk
25.11.
19:45
Standard Liège
Genk
Standard Liège
Genk
1
0
25.11. 17:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
3:2 (0-1)
Westerlo
Westerlo
25.11.
17:15
Sporting Charleroi
Westerlo
Sporting Charleroi
Westerlo
3
2
25.11. 15:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
2:0 (0-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
25.11.
15:00
Cercle Brugge
AS Eupen
Cercle Brugge
AS Eupen
2
0
24.11. 19:45
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (1-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
24.11.
19:45
Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
1
1
14. Round
12.11. 18:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
3:0 (2-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
12.11.
18:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Kortrijk
Union Saint-Gilloise
Kortrijk
3
0
12.11. 17:30
Gent
Gent
1:1 (1-1)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
12.11.
17:30
Gent
Anderlecht
Gent
Anderlecht
1
1
12.11. 15:00
Genk
Genk
3:1 (1-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
12.11.
15:00
Genk
OH Leuven
Genk
OH Leuven
3
1
12.11. 12:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
0:0 (0-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
12.11.
12:30
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
0
0
11.11. 19:45
Mechelen
Mechelen
1:0 (0-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
11.11.
19:45
Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
1
0
11.11. 17:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:3 (1-1)
RWDM
RWDM
11.11.
17:15
AS Eupen
RWDM
AS Eupen
RWDM
1
3
11.11. 15:00
Antwerp
Antwerp
6:0 (4-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
11.11.
15:00
Antwerp
Standard Liège
Antwerp
Standard Liège
6
0
10.11. 19:45
Westerlo
Westerlo
3:3 (2-1)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
10.11.
19:45
Westerlo
Sint-Truiden
Westerlo
Sint-Truiden
3
3
13. Round
5.11. 18:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:3 (0-1)
Gent
Gent
5.11.
18:15
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
1
3
5.11. 17:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1 (1-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
5.11.
17:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
2
1
5.11. 15:00
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
1:1 (1-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
5.11.
15:00
Standard Liège
Mechelen
Standard Liège
Mechelen
1
1
5.11. 12:30
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
0:3 (0-2)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
5.11.
12:30
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
0
3
4.11. 19:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
3:2 (3-1)
Genk
Genk
4.11.
19:45
Antwerp
Genk
Antwerp
Genk
3
2
4.11. 17:15
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
0:2 (0-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
4.11.
17:15
OH Leuven
Westerlo
OH Leuven
Westerlo
0
2
4.11. 15:00
RWDM
RWDM
1:1 (1-1)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
4.11.
15:00
RWDM
Kortrijk
RWDM
Kortrijk
1
1
3.11. 19:45
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:1 (1-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
3.11.
19:45
Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
1
1
12. Round
29.10. 18:15
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
0:3 (0-0)
Genk
Genk
29.10.
18:15
Kortrijk
Genk
Kortrijk
Genk
0
3
29.10. 17:30
Gent
Gent
3:1 (3-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
29.10.
17:30
Gent
Standard Liège
Gent
Standard Liège
3
1
29.10. 15:00
Westerlo
Westerlo
1:3 (1-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
29.10.
15:00
Westerlo
Union Saint-Gilloise
Westerlo
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
3
29.10. 12:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
2:1 (1-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
29.10.
12:30
Club Brugge
Antwerp
Club Brugge
Antwerp
2
1
28.10. 18:45
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
5:1 (2-1)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
28.10.
18:45
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
5
1
28.10. 16:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
2:0 (1-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
28.10.
16:15
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
2
0
28.10. 14:00
Mechelen
Mechelen
0:2 (0-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
28.10.
14:00
Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
0
2
27.10. 18:45
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
2:1 (0-0)
RWDM
RWDM
27.10.
18:45
Sint-Truiden
RWDM
Sint-Truiden
RWDM
2
1
11. Round
22.10. 17:15
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
4:0 (2-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
22.10.
17:15
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
4
0
22.10. 16:30
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
3:2 (0-2)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
22.10.
16:30
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
3
2
22.10. 14:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
2:0 (0-0)
Gent
Gent
22.10.
14:00
Cercle Brugge
Gent
Cercle Brugge
Gent
2
0
22.10. 11:30
Genk
Genk
4:0 (2-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
22.10.
11:30
Genk
Mechelen
Genk
Mechelen
4
0
21.10. 18:45
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
3:2 (0-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
21.10.
18:45
Sporting Charleroi
Antwerp
Sporting Charleroi
Antwerp
3
2
21.10. 16:15
RWDM
RWDM
1:1 (0-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
21.10.
16:15
RWDM
Westerlo
RWDM
Westerlo
1
1
21.10. 14:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1:0 (1-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
21.10.
14:00
Kortrijk
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
Club Brugge
1
0
20.10. 18:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
4:1 (2-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
20.10.
18:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
AS Eupen
Union Saint-Gilloise
AS Eupen
4
1
10. Round
8.10. 17:15
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
0:4 (0-2)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
8.10.
17:15
Sint-Truiden
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sint-Truiden
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
4
8.10. 16:30
Gent
Gent
1:1 (0-0)
Genk
Genk
8.10.
16:30
Gent
Genk
Gent
Genk
1
1
8.10. 14:00
Antwerp
Antwerp
4:1 (2-1)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
8.10.
14:00
Antwerp
AS Eupen
Antwerp
AS Eupen
4
1
8.10. 11:30
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
2:1 (1-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
8.10.
11:30
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
2
1
7.10. 18:45
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3:1 (1-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
7.10.
18:45
Anderlecht
Mechelen
Anderlecht
Mechelen
3
1
7.10. 16:15
Westerlo
Westerlo
1:0 (1-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
7.10.
16:15
Westerlo
Kortrijk
Westerlo
Kortrijk
1
0
7.10. 14:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
3:2 (2-2)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
7.10.
14:00
Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven
Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven
3
2
6.10. 18:45
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
2:1 (0-0)
RWDM
RWDM
6.10.
18:45
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
2
1
9. Round
1.10. 17:15
RWDM
RWDM
1:1 (1-1)
Gent
Gent
1.10.
17:15
RWDM
Gent
RWDM
Gent
1
1
1.10. 16:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
1:1 (0-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1.10.
16:30
Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden
Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden
1
1
1.10. 14:00
Genk
Genk
3:3 (2-1)
Westerlo
Westerlo
1.10.
14:00
Genk
Westerlo
Genk
Westerlo
3
3
1.10. 11:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
3:1 (3-1)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1.10.
11:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sporting Charleroi
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sporting Charleroi
3
1
30.9. 18:45
Mechelen
Mechelen
0:0 (0-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
30.9.
18:45
Mechelen
Antwerp
Mechelen
Antwerp
0
0
30.9. 16:15
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:2 (0-1)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
30.9.
16:15
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
1
2
30.9. 14:00
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:3 (1-1)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
30.9.
14:00
AS Eupen
Anderlecht
AS Eupen
Anderlecht
1
3
29.9. 18:45
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
2:1 (0-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
29.9.
18:45
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
2
1
5. Round
28.9. 18:45
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
1:1 (0-1)
Genk
Genk
28.9.
18:45
Club Brugge
Genk
Club Brugge
Genk
1
1
28.9. 16:30
RWDM
RWDM
2:3 (2-2)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
28.9.
16:30
RWDM
Union Saint-Gilloise
RWDM
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
3
27.9. 18:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
0:0 (0-0)
Gent
Gent
27.9.
18:45
Antwerp
Gent
Antwerp
Gent
0
0
8. Round
24.9. 17:15
Gent
Gent
2:1 (0-1)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
24.9.
17:15
Gent
AS Eupen
Gent
AS Eupen
2
1
24.9. 16:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1:1 (1-0)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
24.9.
16:30
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
1
1
24.9. 14:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
0:2 (0-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
24.9.
14:00
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
24.9. 11:30
Genk
Genk
3:3 (0-3)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
24.9.
11:30
Genk
Sint-Truiden
Genk
Sint-Truiden
3
3
23.9. 18:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
0:0 (0-0)
RWDM
RWDM
23.9.
18:45
Antwerp
RWDM
Antwerp
RWDM
0
0
23.9. 16:15
Mechelen
Mechelen
1:2 (0-2)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
23.9.
16:15
Mechelen
OH Leuven
Mechelen
OH Leuven
1
2
23.9. 14:00
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:0 (1-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
23.9.
14:00
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
1
0
22.9. 18:45
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
0:0 (0-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
22.9.
18:45
Standard Liège
Westerlo
Standard Liège
Westerlo
0
0
7. Round
17.9. 17:15
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
2:0 (1-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
17.9.
17:15
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
2
0
17.9. 16:30
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:1 (1-1)
Gent
Gent
17.9.
16:30
OH Leuven
Gent
OH Leuven
Gent
1
1
17.9. 14:00
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
2:2 (1-1)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
17.9.
14:00
Kortrijk
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
Anderlecht
2
2
17.9. 11:30
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
1:3 (0-2)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
17.9.
11:30
AS Eupen
Standard Liège
AS Eupen
Standard Liège
1
3
16.9. 18:45
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
4:2 (2-2)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
16.9.
18:45
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
4
2
16.9. 16:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
0:2 (0-1)
Genk
Genk
16.9.
16:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Genk
Union Saint-Gilloise
Genk
0
2
16.9. 14:00
RWDM
RWDM
2:1 (1-1)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
16.9.
14:00
RWDM
Cercle Brugge
RWDM
Cercle Brugge
2
1
15.9. 18:45
Westerlo
Westerlo
0:3 (0-1)
Antwerp
Antwerp
15.9.
18:45
Westerlo
Antwerp
Westerlo
Antwerp
0
3
6. Round
3.9. 17:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:1 (0-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
3.9.
17:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
1
1
3.9. 16:30
Genk
Genk
1:1 (0-0)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3.9.
16:30
Genk
Anderlecht
Genk
Anderlecht
1
1
3.9. 14:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:2 (1-2)
Antwerp
Antwerp
3.9.
14:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
2
2
3.9. 11:30
Gent
Gent
2:1 (1-1)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
3.9.
11:30
Gent
Club Brugge
Gent
Club Brugge
2
1
2.9. 18:45
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
1:1 (1-1)
RWDM
RWDM
2.9.
18:45
Standard Liège
RWDM
Standard Liège
RWDM
1
1
2.9. 16:15
Mechelen
Mechelen
1:0 (0-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
2.9.
16:15
Mechelen
AS Eupen
Mechelen
AS Eupen
1
0
2.9. 14:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
2:1 (1-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
2.9.
14:00
Cercle Brugge
Westerlo
Cercle Brugge
Westerlo
2
1
1.9. 18:45
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
3:0 (1-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1.9.
18:45
OH Leuven
Kortrijk
OH Leuven
Kortrijk
3
0
5. Round
27.8. 16:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:1 (1-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
27.8.
16:30
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
27.8. 14:00
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
0:2 (0-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
27.8.
14:00
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
0
2
26.8. 18:45
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1:1 (1-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
26.8.
18:45
Kortrijk
Standard Liège
Kortrijk
Standard Liège
1
1
26.8. 16:15
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
3:1 (1-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
26.8.
16:15
AS Eupen
OH Leuven
AS Eupen
OH Leuven
3
1
26.8. 14:00
Westerlo
Westerlo
2:3 (2-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
26.8.
14:00
Westerlo
Mechelen
Westerlo
Mechelen
2
3
4. Round
20.8. 17:15
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
1:3 (0-0)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
20.8.
17:15
Kortrijk
AS Eupen
Kortrijk
AS Eupen
1
3
20.8. 16:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
7:1 (2-1)
RWDM
RWDM
20.8.
16:30
Club Brugge
RWDM
Club Brugge
RWDM
7
1
20.8. 14:00
Genk
Genk
0:0 (0-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
20.8.
14:00
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
20.8. 14:00
Gent
Gent
2:2 (1-2)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
20.8.
14:00
Gent
Sint-Truiden
Gent
Sint-Truiden
2
2
20.8. 11:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2:1 (1-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
20.8.
11:30
Anderlecht
Westerlo
Anderlecht
Westerlo
2
1
19.8. 18:45
Mechelen
Mechelen
4:0 (1-0)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
19.8.
18:45
Mechelen
Union Saint-Gilloise
Mechelen
Union Saint-Gilloise
4
0
19.8. 14:00
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
0:1 (0-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
19.8.
14:00
Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge
0
1
18.8. 18:45
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:1 (0-1)
Antwerp
Antwerp
18.8.
18:45
OH Leuven
Antwerp
OH Leuven
Antwerp
1
1
3. Round
13.8. 17:15
Westerlo
Westerlo
1:3 (1-1)
Gent
Gent
13.8.
17:15
Westerlo
Gent
Westerlo
Gent
1
3
13.8. 16:30
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:1 (0-1)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
13.8.
16:30
Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liège
1
1
13.8. 14:00
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
0:1 (0-0)
Genk
Genk
13.8.
14:00
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Cercle Brugge
Genk
0
1
13.8. 14:00
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
0:5 (0-3)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
13.8.
14:00
AS Eupen
Club Brugge
AS Eupen
Club Brugge
0
5
13.8. 11:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
0:1 (0-0)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
13.8.
11:30
Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht
0
1
12.8. 16:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
5:1 (2-1)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
12.8.
16:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
OH Leuven
Union Saint-Gilloise
OH Leuven
5
1
12.8. 14:00
RWDM
RWDM
1:0 (0-0)
Mechelen
Mechelen
12.8.
14:00
RWDM
Mechelen
RWDM
Mechelen
1
0
11.8. 18:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
6:0 (4-0)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
11.8.
18:45
Antwerp
Kortrijk
Antwerp
Kortrijk
6
0
2. Round
6.8. 17:15
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
0:1 (0-0)
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
6.8.
17:15
Kortrijk
Sint-Truiden
Kortrijk
Sint-Truiden
0
1
6.8. 16:30
Westerlo
Westerlo
0:1 (0-1)
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
6.8.
16:30
Westerlo
Club Brugge
Westerlo
Club Brugge
0
1
6.8. 14:00
Mechelen
Mechelen
0:1 (0-0)
Gent
Gent
6.8.
14:00
Mechelen
Gent
Mechelen
Gent
0
1
6.8. 11:30
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1:0 (1-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
6.8.
11:30
Anderlecht
Antwerp
Anderlecht
Antwerp
1
0
5.8. 18:45
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
1:2 (1-1)
RWDM
RWDM
5.8.
18:45
OH Leuven
RWDM
OH Leuven
RWDM
1
2
5.8. 16:15
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
2:0 (2-0)
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
5.8.
16:15
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
2
0
5.8. 14:00
Genk
Genk
0:1 (0-1)
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
5.8.
14:00
Genk
AS Eupen
Genk
AS Eupen
0
1
4.8. 18:45
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
0:1 (0-1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
4.8.
18:45
Standard Liège
Union Saint-Gilloise
Standard Liège
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
1. Round
30.7. 17:15
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truiden
1:0 (0-0)
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
30.7.
17:15
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
1
0
30.7. 16:30
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
1:1 (0-1)
Mechelen
Mechelen
30.7.
16:30
Club Brugge
Mechelen
Club Brugge
Mechelen
1
1
30.7. 14:00
Gent
Gent
3:2 (2-1)
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
30.7.
14:00
Gent
Kortrijk
Gent
Kortrijk
3
2
30.7. 11:30
Antwerp
Antwerp
1:0 (1-0)
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
30.7.
11:30
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
1
0
29.7. 18:45
RWDM
RWDM
0:4 (0-3)
Genk
Genk
29.7.
18:45
RWDM
Genk
RWDM
Genk
0
4
29.7. 16:15
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
1:1 (1-0)
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
29.7.
16:15
Sporting Charleroi
OH Leuven
Sporting Charleroi
OH Leuven
1
1
29.7. 14:00
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
2:2 (1-0)
Westerlo
Westerlo
29.7.
14:00
AS Eupen
Westerlo
AS Eupen
Westerlo
2
2
28.7. 18:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:0 (1-0)
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
28.7.
18:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
2
0
Show more