en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Champions League Table

Champions League

Champions League

Matches: 214

Home team: 97 (45%)
Away team: 68 (32%)
Draws: 49 (23%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 167 (78%)
OVER 2,5: 124 (58%)
OVER 3,5: 76 (36%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 177 (83%)
OVER 1,5: 103 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 43 (20%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 152 (71%)
OVER 1,5: 83 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 41 (19%)

Champions League Next matches Champions League

Full table (Group Stage)

1.
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
6
5
1
0
12:6
6
16
win
draw
win
win
win
1.
FC Bayern München FC Bayern München
16
12:6
6

2.
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
6
2
2
2
8:8
0
8
win
draw
win
loss
loss
2.
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
8
8:8
6

3.
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
6
1
2
3
10:13
-3
5
loss
draw
loss
loss
win
3.
Galatasaray Galatasaray
5
10:13
6

4.
Manchester United
Manchester United
6
1
1
4
12:15
-3
4
loss
draw
loss
win
loss
4.
Manchester United Manchester United
4
12:15
6

1.
Arsenal
Arsenal
6
4
1
1
16:4
12
13
draw
win
win
win
loss
1.
Arsenal Arsenal
13
16:4
6

2.
PSV
PSV
6
2
3
1
8:10
-2
9
draw
win
win
draw
draw
2.
PSV PSV
9
8:10
6

3.
Lens
Lens
6
2
2
2
6:11
-5
8
win
loss
loss
draw
win
3.
Lens Lens
8
6:11
6

4.
Sevilla
Sevilla
6
0
2
4
7:12
-5
2
loss
loss
loss
loss
draw
4.
Sevilla Sevilla
2
7:12
6

1.
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
6
6
0
0
16:7
9
18
win
win
win
win
win
1.
Real Madrid Real Madrid
18
16:7
6

2.
Napoli
Napoli
6
3
1
2
10:9
1
10
win
loss
draw
win
loss
2.
Napoli Napoli
10
10:9
6

3.
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
6
1
1
4
6:12
-6
4
loss
draw
loss
loss
win
3.
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4
6:12
6

4.
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
6
0
2
4
6:10
-4
2
loss
draw
draw
loss
loss
4.
FC Union Berlin FC Union Berlin
2
6:10
6

1.
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
6
3
3
0
7:2
5
12
draw
draw
win
win
win
1.
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12
7:2
6

2.
Inter
Inter
6
3
3
0
8:5
3
12
draw
draw
win
win
win
2.
Inter Inter
12
8:5
6

3.
Benfica
Benfica
6
1
1
4
7:11
-4
4
win
draw
loss
loss
loss
3.
Benfica Benfica
4
7:11
6

4.
Salzburg
Salzburg
6
1
1
4
4:8
-4
4
loss
draw
loss
loss
loss
4.
Salzburg Salzburg
4
4:8
6

1.
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
6
4
2
0
17:6
11
14
win
win
win
draw
win
1.
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14
17:6
6

2.
Lazio
Lazio
6
3
1
2
7:7
0
10
loss
win
win
loss
win
2.
Lazio Lazio
10
7:7
6

3.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
6
2
0
4
9:10
-1
6
loss
loss
loss
win
loss
3.
Feyenoord Feyenoord
6
9:10
6

4.
Celtic
Celtic
6
1
1
4
5:15
-10
4
win
loss
loss
draw
loss
4.
Celtic Celtic
4
5:15
6

1.
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
6
3
2
1
7:4
3
11
draw
win
win
win
draw
1.
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
11
7:4
6

2.
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
6
2
2
2
9:8
1
8
draw
draw
loss
win
loss
2.
Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain
8
9:8
6

3.
Milan
Milan
6
2
2
2
5:8
-3
8
win
loss
win
loss
draw
3.
Milan Milan
8
5:8
6

4.
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
6
1
2
3
6:7
-1
5
loss
draw
loss
loss
win
4.
Newcastle United Newcastle United
5
6:7
6

1.
Manchester City
Manchester City
6
6
0
0
18:7
11
18
win
win
win
win
win
1.
Manchester City Manchester City
18
18:7
6

2.
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
6
4
0
2
13:10
3
12
win
loss
win
win
loss
2.
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
12
13:10
6

3.
Young Boys
Young Boys
6
1
1
4
7:13
-6
4
loss
win
loss
loss
draw
3.
Young Boys Young Boys
4
7:13
6

4.
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
6
0
1
5
7:15
-8
1
loss
loss
loss
loss
draw
4.
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
1
7:15
6

1.
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
6
4
0
2
12:6
6
12
loss
win
loss
win
win
1.
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
12
12:6
6

2.
Porto
Porto
6
4
0
2
15:8
7
12
win
loss
win
win
loss
2.
Porto Porto
12
15:8
6

3.
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
6
3
0
3
10:12
-2
9
loss
win
win
loss
win
3.
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
9
10:12
6

4.
Antwerp
Antwerp
6
1
0
5
6:17
-11
3
win
loss
loss
loss
loss
4.
Antwerp Antwerp
3
6:17
6

Champions League Match review Champions League

1.6. 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0:2 (0-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1.6.
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
0
2
8.5. 19:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2:1 (0-0)
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
8.5.
19:00
Real Madrid
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
FC Bayern München
2
1
7.5. 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
0:1 (0-0)
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
7.5.
19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
1.5. 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1:0 (1-0)
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
1.5.
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
1
0
30.4. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
2:2 (0-1)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
30.4.
19:00
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
2
2
17.4. 19:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
1:1 (0-1)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
17.4.
19:00
Manchester City
Real Madrid
Manchester City
Real Madrid
1
1
17.4. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
1:0 (0-0)
Arsenal
Arsenal
17.4.
19:00
FC Bayern München
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
Arsenal
1
0
16.4. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1:4 (1-1)
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
16.4.
19:00
FC Barcelona
Paris Saint Germain
FC Barcelona
Paris Saint Germain
1
4
16.4. 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
4:2 (2-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
16.4.
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Atlético Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
Atlético Madrid
4
2
10.4. 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
2:3 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
10.4.
19:00
Paris Saint Germain
FC Barcelona
Paris Saint Germain
FC Barcelona
2
3
10.4. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (2-0)
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
10.4.
19:00
Atlético Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
Atlético Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
9.4. 19:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3:3 (2-1)
Manchester City
Manchester City
9.4.
19:00
Real Madrid
Manchester City
Real Madrid
Manchester City
3
3
9.4. 19:00
Arsenal
Arsenal
2:2 (1-2)
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
9.4.
19:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
2
2
13.3. 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2:0 (1-0)
PSV
PSV
13.3.
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
2
0
13.3. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (1-1)
Inter
Inter
13.3.
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Inter
Atlético Madrid
Inter
2
1
12.3. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3:1 (2-1)
Napoli
Napoli
12.3.
20:00
FC Barcelona
Napoli
FC Barcelona
Napoli
3
1
12.3. 20:00
Arsenal
Arsenal
1:0 (1-0)
Porto
Porto
12.3.
20:00
Arsenal
Porto
Arsenal
Porto
1
0
6.3. 20:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1:1 (0-0)
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
6.3.
20:00
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
1
1
6.3. 20:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
3:1 (3-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
6.3.
20:00
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
3
1
5.3. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
3:0 (2-0)
Lazio
Lazio
5.3.
20:00
FC Bayern München
Lazio
FC Bayern München
Lazio
3
0
5.3. 20:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1:2 (0-1)
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
5.3.
20:00
Real Sociedad
Paris Saint Germain
Real Sociedad
Paris Saint Germain
1
2
21.2. 20:00
Napoli
Napoli
1:1 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
21.2.
20:00
Napoli
FC Barcelona
Napoli
FC Barcelona
1
1
21.2. 20:00
Porto
Porto
1:0 (0-0)
Arsenal
Arsenal
21.2.
20:00
Porto
Arsenal
Porto
Arsenal
1
0
20.2. 20:00
PSV
PSV
1:1 (0-1)
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
20.2.
20:00
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
20.2. 20:00
Inter
Inter
1:0 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
20.2.
20:00
Inter
Atlético Madrid
Inter
Atlético Madrid
1
0
14.2. 20:00
Lazio
Lazio
1:0 (0-0)
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
14.2.
20:00
Lazio
FC Bayern München
Lazio
FC Bayern München
1
0
14.2. 20:00
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
2:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
14.2.
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
Real Sociedad
Paris Saint Germain
Real Sociedad
2
0
13.2. 20:00
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
13.2.
20:00
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
0
1
13.2. 20:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1:3 (1-2)
Manchester City
Manchester City
13.2.
20:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
1
3
6. Round
13.12. 20:00
Antwerp
Antwerp
3:2 (1-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
13.12.
20:00
Antwerp
FC Barcelona
Antwerp
FC Barcelona
3
2
13.12. 20:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
1:2 (1-0)
Milan
Milan
13.12.
20:00
Newcastle United
Milan
Newcastle United
Milan
1
2
13.12. 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1:1 (0-0)
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
13.12.
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
1
1
13.12. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Lazio
Lazio
13.12.
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Lazio
Atlético Madrid
Lazio
2
0
13.12. 20:00
Porto
Porto
5:3 (2-1)
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
13.12.
20:00
Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk
Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
3
13.12. 20:00
Celtic
Celtic
2:1 (1-0)
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
13.12.
20:00
Celtic
Feyenoord
Celtic
Feyenoord
2
1
13.12. 17:45
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
2:3 (0-1)
Manchester City
Manchester City
13.12.
17:45
Crvena Zvezda
Manchester City
Crvena Zvezda
Manchester City
2
3
13.12. 17:45
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2:1 (0-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
13.12.
17:45
RB Leipzig
Young Boys
RB Leipzig
Young Boys
2
1
12.12. 20:00
Inter
Inter
0:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
12.12.
20:00
Inter
Real Sociedad
Inter
Real Sociedad
0
0
12.12. 20:00
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
2:3 (1-0)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
12.12.
20:00
FC Union Berlin
Real Madrid
FC Union Berlin
Real Madrid
2
3
12.12. 20:00
Manchester United
Manchester United
0:1 (0-0)
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
12.12.
20:00
Manchester United
FC Bayern München
Manchester United
FC Bayern München
0
1
12.12. 20:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
1:3 (0-2)
Benfica
Benfica
12.12.
20:00
Salzburg
Benfica
Salzburg
Benfica
1
3
12.12. 20:00
Napoli
Napoli
2:0 (2-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
12.12.
20:00
Napoli
Sporting Braga
Napoli
Sporting Braga
2
0
12.12. 20:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1:0 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
12.12.
20:00
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
1
0
12.12. 17:45
PSV
PSV
1:1 (0-1)
Arsenal
Arsenal
12.12.
17:45
PSV
Arsenal
PSV
Arsenal
1
1
12.12. 17:45
Lens
Lens
2:1 (0-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
12.12.
17:45
Lens
Sevilla
Lens
Sevilla
2
1
5. Round
29.11. 20:00
Benfica
Benfica
3:3 (3-0)
Inter
Inter
29.11.
20:00
Benfica
Inter
Benfica
Inter
3
3
29.11. 20:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0-1)
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
29.11.
20:00
Sporting Braga
FC Union Berlin
Sporting Braga
FC Union Berlin
1
1
29.11. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
0:0 (0-0)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
29.11.
20:00
FC Bayern München
FC Copenhagen
FC Bayern München
FC Copenhagen
0
0
29.11. 20:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0-0)
Salzburg
Salzburg
29.11.
20:00
Real Sociedad
Salzburg
Real Sociedad
Salzburg
0
0
29.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4:2 (2-1)
Napoli
Napoli
29.11.
20:00
Real Madrid
Napoli
Real Madrid
Napoli
4
2
29.11. 20:00
Arsenal
Arsenal
6:0 (5-0)
Lens
Lens
29.11.
20:00
Arsenal
Lens
Arsenal
Lens
6
0
29.11. 17:45
Sevilla
Sevilla
2:3 (1-0)
PSV
PSV
29.11.
17:45
Sevilla
PSV
Sevilla
PSV
2
3
29.11. 17:45
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3:3 (1-2)
Manchester United
Manchester United
29.11.
17:45
Galatasaray
Manchester United
Galatasaray
Manchester United
3
3
28.11. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2:1 (1-1)
Porto
Porto
28.11.
20:00
FC Barcelona
Porto
FC Barcelona
Porto
2
1
28.11. 20:00
Young Boys
Young Boys
2:0 (2-0)
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
28.11.
20:00
Young Boys
Crvena Zvezda
Young Boys
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
28.11. 20:00
Milan
Milan
1:3 (1-1)
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
28.11.
20:00
Milan
Borussia Dortmund
Milan
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
28.11. 20:00
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
1:1 (0-1)
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
28.11.
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
Newcastle United
Paris Saint Germain
Newcastle United
1
1
28.11. 20:00
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1:3 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
28.11.
20:00
Feyenoord
Atlético Madrid
Feyenoord
Atlético Madrid
1
3
28.11. 20:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
3:2 (0-2)
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
28.11.
20:00
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
3
2
28.11. 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:0 (1-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
28.11.
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
1
0
28.11. 17:45
Lazio
Lazio
2:0 (0-0)
Celtic
Celtic
28.11.
17:45
Lazio
Celtic
Lazio
Celtic
2
0
4. Round
8.11. 20:00
Salzburg
Salzburg
0:1 (0-0)
Inter
Inter
8.11.
20:00
Salzburg
Inter
Salzburg
Inter
0
1
8.11. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
2:1 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
8.11.
20:00
FC Bayern München
Galatasaray
FC Bayern München
Galatasaray
2
1
8.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3:0 (1-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
8.11.
20:00
Real Madrid
Sporting Braga
Real Madrid
Sporting Braga
3
0
8.11. 20:00
PSV
PSV
1:0 (1-0)
Lens
Lens
8.11.
20:00
PSV
Lens
PSV
Lens
1
0
8.11. 20:00
Arsenal
Arsenal
2:0 (1-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
8.11.
20:00
Arsenal
Sevilla
Arsenal
Sevilla
2
0
8.11. 20:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
4:3 (2-2)
Manchester United
Manchester United
8.11.
20:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester United
FC Copenhagen
Manchester United
4
3
8.11. 17:45
Napoli
Napoli
1:1 (1-0)
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
8.11.
17:45
Napoli
FC Union Berlin
Napoli
FC Union Berlin
1
1
8.11. 17:45
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
3:1 (3-0)
Benfica
Benfica
8.11.
17:45
Real Sociedad
Benfica
Real Sociedad
Benfica
3
1
7.11. 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
1:2 (0-1)
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
7.11.
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
RB Leipzig
Crvena Zvezda
RB Leipzig
1
2
7.11. 20:00
Milan
Milan
2:1 (1-1)
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
7.11.
20:00
Milan
Paris Saint Germain
Milan
Paris Saint Germain
2
1
7.11. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
6:0 (2-0)
Celtic
Celtic
7.11.
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Celtic
Atlético Madrid
Celtic
6
0
7.11. 20:00
Porto
Porto
2:0 (1-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
7.11.
20:00
Porto
Antwerp
Porto
Antwerp
2
0
7.11. 20:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
3:0 (2-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
7.11.
20:00
Manchester City
Young Boys
Manchester City
Young Boys
3
0
7.11. 20:00
Lazio
Lazio
1:0 (1-0)
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
7.11.
20:00
Lazio
Feyenoord
Lazio
Feyenoord
1
0
7.11. 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:0 (1-0)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
7.11.
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Barcelona
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Barcelona
1
0
7.11. 17:45
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2:0 (1-0)
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
7.11.
17:45
Borussia Dortmund
Newcastle United
Borussia Dortmund
Newcastle United
2
0
3. Round
25.10. 19:00
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3:1 (1-0)
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
25.10.
19:00
RB Leipzig
Crvena Zvezda
RB Leipzig
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
25.10. 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
3:0 (1-0)
Milan
Milan
25.10.
19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Milan
Paris Saint Germain
Milan
3
0
25.10. 19:00
Celtic
Celtic
2:2 (2-1)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
25.10.
19:00
Celtic
Atlético Madrid
Celtic
Atlético Madrid
2
2
25.10. 19:00
Antwerp
Antwerp
1:4 (1-0)
Porto
Porto
25.10.
19:00
Antwerp
Porto
Antwerp
Porto
1
4
25.10. 19:00
Young Boys
Young Boys
1:3 (0-0)
Manchester City
Manchester City
25.10.
19:00
Young Boys
Manchester City
Young Boys
Manchester City
1
3
25.10. 19:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
0:1 (0-1)
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
25.10.
19:00
Newcastle United
Borussia Dortmund
Newcastle United
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
25.10. 16:45
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2:1 (2-0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
25.10.
16:45
FC Barcelona
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Barcelona
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
25.10. 16:45
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3:1 (2-0)
Lazio
Lazio
25.10.
16:45
Feyenoord
Lazio
Feyenoord
Lazio
3
1
24.10. 19:00
Lens
Lens
1:1 (0-0)
PSV
PSV
24.10.
19:00
Lens
PSV
Lens
PSV
1
1
24.10. 19:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1:2 (0-1)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
24.10.
19:00
Sporting Braga
Real Madrid
Sporting Braga
Real Madrid
1
2
24.10. 19:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:2 (0-1)
Arsenal
Arsenal
24.10.
19:00
Sevilla
Arsenal
Sevilla
Arsenal
1
2
24.10. 19:00
Manchester United
Manchester United
1:0 (0-0)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
24.10.
19:00
Manchester United
FC Copenhagen
Manchester United
FC Copenhagen
1
0
24.10. 19:00
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
0:1 (0-0)
Napoli
Napoli
24.10.
19:00
FC Union Berlin
Napoli
FC Union Berlin
Napoli
0
1
24.10. 19:00
Benfica
Benfica
0:1 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
24.10.
19:00
Benfica
Real Sociedad
Benfica
Real Sociedad
0
1
24.10. 16:45
Inter
Inter
2:1 (1-0)
Salzburg
Salzburg
24.10.
16:45
Inter
Salzburg
Inter
Salzburg
2
1
24.10. 16:45
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1:3 (1-1)
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
24.10.
16:45
Galatasaray
FC Bayern München
Galatasaray
FC Bayern München
1
3
2. Round
4.10. 19:00
Porto
Porto
0:1 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4.10.
19:00
Porto
FC Barcelona
Porto
FC Barcelona
0
1
4.10. 19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
2:2 (1-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
4.10.
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Young Boys
Crvena Zvezda
Young Boys
2
2
4.10. 19:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
4:1 (2-0)
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
4.10.
19:00
Newcastle United
Paris Saint Germain
Newcastle United
Paris Saint Germain
4
1
4.10. 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0:0 (0-0)
Milan
Milan
4.10.
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Milan
Borussia Dortmund
Milan
0
0
4.10. 19:00
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1:3 (0-1)
Manchester City
Manchester City
4.10.
19:00
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
1
3
4.10. 19:00
Celtic
Celtic
1:2 (1-1)
Lazio
Lazio
4.10.
19:00
Celtic
Lazio
Celtic
Lazio
1
2
4.10. 16:45
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
3:2 (2-2)
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
4.10.
16:45
Atlético Madrid
Feyenoord
Atlético Madrid
Feyenoord
3
2
4.10. 16:45
Antwerp
Antwerp
2:3 (2-0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
4.10.
16:45
Antwerp
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
3
3.10. 19:00
Inter
Inter
1:0 (0-0)
Benfica
Benfica
3.10.
19:00
Inter
Benfica
Inter
Benfica
1
0
3.10. 19:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1:2 (0-0)
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
3.10.
19:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Bayern München
FC Copenhagen
FC Bayern München
1
2
3.10. 19:00
Napoli
Napoli
2:3 (1-2)
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3.10.
19:00
Napoli
Real Madrid
Napoli
Real Madrid
2
3
3.10. 19:00
PSV
PSV
2:2 (0-0)
Sevilla
Sevilla
3.10.
19:00
PSV
Sevilla
PSV
Sevilla
2
2
3.10. 19:00
Lens
Lens
2:1 (1-1)
Arsenal
Arsenal
3.10.
19:00
Lens
Arsenal
Lens
Arsenal
2
1
3.10. 19:00
Manchester United
Manchester United
2:3 (1-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3.10.
19:00
Manchester United
Galatasaray
Manchester United
Galatasaray
2
3
3.10. 16:45
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
2:3 (2-1)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
3.10.
16:45
FC Union Berlin
Sporting Braga
FC Union Berlin
Sporting Braga
2
3
3.10. 16:45
Salzburg
Salzburg
0:2 (0-2)
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
3.10.
16:45
Salzburg
Real Sociedad
Salzburg
Real Sociedad
0
2
1. Round
20.9. 19:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1:1 (1-0)
Inter
Inter
20.9.
19:00
Real Sociedad
Inter
Real Sociedad
Inter
1
1
20.9. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
4:3 (2-0)
Manchester United
Manchester United
20.9.
19:00
FC Bayern München
Manchester United
FC Bayern München
Manchester United
4
3
20.9. 19:00
Benfica
Benfica
0:2 (0-1)
Salzburg
Salzburg
20.9.
19:00
Benfica
Salzburg
Benfica
Salzburg
0
2
20.9. 19:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1:2 (0-1)
Napoli
Napoli
20.9.
19:00
Sporting Braga
Napoli
Sporting Braga
Napoli
1
2
20.9. 19:00
Arsenal
Arsenal
4:0 (3-0)
PSV
PSV
20.9.
19:00
Arsenal
PSV
Arsenal
PSV
4
0
20.9. 19:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
1:1 (1-1)
Lens
Lens
20.9.
19:00
Sevilla
Lens
Sevilla
Lens
1
1
20.9. 16:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
20.9.
16:45
Real Madrid
FC Union Berlin
Real Madrid
FC Union Berlin
1
0
20.9. 16:45
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:2 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
20.9.
16:45
Galatasaray
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
FC Copenhagen
2
2
19.9. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
5:0 (3-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
19.9.
19:00
FC Barcelona
Antwerp
FC Barcelona
Antwerp
5
0
19.9. 19:00
Manchester City
Manchester City
3:1 (0-1)
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
19.9.
19:00
Manchester City
Crvena Zvezda
Manchester City
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
19.9. 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
2:0 (0-0)
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
19.9.
19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
19.9. 19:00
Lazio
Lazio
1:1 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
19.9.
19:00
Lazio
Atlético Madrid
Lazio
Atlético Madrid
1
1
19.9. 19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:3 (1-3)
Porto
Porto
19.9.
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk
Porto
1
3
19.9. 19:00
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2:0 (1-0)
Celtic
Celtic
19.9.
19:00
Feyenoord
Celtic
Feyenoord
Celtic
2
0
19.9. 16:45
Milan
Milan
0:0 (0-0)
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
19.9.
16:45
Milan
Newcastle United
Milan
Newcastle United
0
0
19.9. 16:45
Young Boys
Young Boys
1:3 (1-1)
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
19.9.
16:45
Young Boys
RB Leipzig
Young Boys
RB Leipzig
1
3
. Round
30.8. 19:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1:1 (1-0)
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
30.8.
19:00
FC Copenhagen
Raków Częstochowa
FC Copenhagen
Raków Częstochowa
1
1
30.8. 19:00
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1:2 (0-0)
Antwerp
Antwerp
30.8.
19:00
AEK Athens
Antwerp
AEK Athens
Antwerp
1
2
30.8. 19:00
PSV
PSV
5:1 (1-0)
Rangers
Rangers
30.8.
19:00
PSV
Rangers
PSV
Rangers
5
1
29.8. 19:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2:1 (1-0)
Molde
Molde
29.8.
19:00
Galatasaray
Molde
Galatasaray
Molde
2
1
29.8. 19:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
0:1 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
29.8.
19:00
Panathinaikos
Sporting Braga
Panathinaikos
Sporting Braga
0
1
29.8. 19:00
Young Boys
Young Boys
3:0 (2-0)
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
29.8.
19:00
Young Boys
Maccabi Haifa
Young Boys
Maccabi Haifa
3
0
23.8. 19:00
Molde
Molde
2:3 (1-2)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
23.8.
19:00
Molde
Galatasaray
Molde
Galatasaray
2
3
23.8. 19:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2:1 (0-0)
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
23.8.
19:00
Sporting Braga
Panathinaikos
Sporting Braga
Panathinaikos
2
1
23.8. 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0:0 (0-0)
Young Boys
Young Boys
23.8.
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Young Boys
Maccabi Haifa
Young Boys
0
0
22.8. 19:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
0:1 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
22.8.
19:00
Raków Częstochowa
FC Copenhagen
Raków Częstochowa
FC Copenhagen
0
1
22.8. 19:00
Antwerp
Antwerp
1:0 (1-0)
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
22.8.
19:00
Antwerp
AEK Athens
Antwerp
AEK Athens
1
0
22.8. 19:00
Rangers
Rangers
2:2 (1-0)
PSV
PSV
22.8.
19:00
Rangers
PSV
Rangers
PSV
2
2
19.8. 18:45
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
2:2 (0-1)
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
19.8.
18:45
AEK Athens
Dinamo Zagreb
AEK Athens
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2
15.8. 19:00
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2:1 (2-0)
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
15.8.
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Panathinaikos
Olympique Marseille
Panathinaikos
2
1
15.8. 18:30
Servette
Servette
1:1 (1-0)
Rangers
Rangers
15.8.
18:30
Servette
Rangers
Servette
Rangers
1
1
15.8. 18:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1:3 (1-2)
PSV
PSV
15.8.
18:30
Sturm Graz
PSV
Sturm Graz
PSV
1
3
15.8. 18:00
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1:4 (1-4)
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
15.8.
18:00
Bačka Topola
Sporting Braga
Bačka Topola
Sporting Braga
1
4
15.8. 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1:0 (1-0)
Olimpija
Olimpija
15.8.
18:00
Galatasaray
Olimpija
Galatasaray
Olimpija
1
0
15.8. 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1:2 (1-0)
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
15.8.
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
AEK Athens
Dinamo Zagreb
AEK Athens
1
2
15.8. 17:00
Molde
Molde
2:0 (1-0)
KÍ
15.8.
17:00
Molde
KÍ
Molde
2
0
15.8. 17:00
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3:3 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
15.8.
17:00
Sparta Praha
FC Copenhagen
Sparta Praha
FC Copenhagen
3
3
15.8. 17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3:1 (2-0)
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
15.8.
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Slovan Bratislava
Maccabi Haifa
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
15.8. 17:00
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
0:1 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
15.8.
17:00
Aris Limassol
Raków Częstochowa
Aris Limassol
Raków Częstochowa
0
1
9.8. 18:45
Rangers
Rangers
2:1 (2-1)
Servette
Servette
9.8.
18:45
Rangers
Servette
Rangers
Servette
2
1
9.8. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1:2 (1-2)
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
9.8.
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Maccabi Haifa
Slovan Bratislava
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
9.8. 18:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1:0 (0-0)
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
9.8.
18:00
Panathinaikos
Olympique Marseille
Panathinaikos
Olympique Marseille
1
0
8.8. 19:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
3:0 (2-0)
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
8.8.
19:00
Sporting Braga
Bačka Topola
Sporting Braga
Bačka Topola
3
0
8.8. 19:00
Olimpija
Olimpija
0:3 (0-1)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
8.8.
19:00
Olimpija
Galatasaray
Olimpija
Galatasaray
0
3
8.8. 18:45
KÍ
2:1 (0-0)
Molde
Molde
8.8.
18:45
KÍ
Molde

Molde
2
1
8.8. 18:30
PSV
PSV
4:1 (3-1)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
8.8.
18:30
PSV
Sturm Graz
PSV
Sturm Graz
4
1
8.8. 18:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0:0 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
8.8.
18:00
FC Copenhagen
Sparta Praha
FC Copenhagen
Sparta Praha
0
0
8.8. 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
2:1 (1-0)
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
8.8.
18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Aris Limassol
Raków Częstochowa
Aris Limassol
2
1
2.8. 18:30
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1:0 (1-0)
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2.8.
18:30
Galatasaray
Žalgiris
Galatasaray
Žalgiris
1
0
2.8. 18:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
6:3 (4-1)
Breidablik
Breidablik
2.8.
18:00
FC Copenhagen
Breidablik
FC Copenhagen
Breidablik
6
3
2.8. 17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
4:1 (1-1)
Sheriff
Sheriff
2.8.
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Sheriff
Maccabi Haifa
Sheriff
4
1
2.8. 17:00
Molde
Molde
2:0 (0-0)
HJK
HJK
2.8.
17:00
Molde
HJK
Molde
HJK
2
0
2.8. 17:00
Häcken
Häcken
3:3 (1-1)
KÍ
2.8.
17:00
Häcken
KÍ
Häcken
3
3
2.8. 17:00
Genk
Genk
2:2 (1-1)
Servette
Servette
2.8.
17:00
Genk
Servette
Genk
Servette
2
2
2.8. 16:00
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
1:1 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
2.8.
16:00
Qarabağ
Raków Częstochowa
Qarabağ
Raków Częstochowa
1
1
2.8. 14:00
Astana
Astana
0:2 (0-1)
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
2.8.
14:00
Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
1.8. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2:2 (1-0)
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
1.8.
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski
Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski
2
2
1.8. 18:00
BATE
BATE
3:5 (1-3)
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
1.8.
18:00
BATE
Aris Limassol
BATE
Aris Limassol
3
5
1.8. 18:00
Olimpija
Olimpija
2:1 (1-1)
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1.8.
18:00
Olimpija
Ludogorets
Olimpija
Ludogorets
2
1
1.8. 17:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
2:2 (1-1)
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
1.8.
17:30
Panathinaikos
Dnipro-1
Panathinaikos
Dnipro-1
2
2
26.7. 18:45
KÍ
0:0 (0-0)
Häcken
Häcken
26.7.
18:45
KÍ
Häcken

Häcken
0
0
26.7. 18:45
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1:1 (1-1)
Olimpija
Olimpija
26.7.
18:45
Ludogorets
Olimpija
Ludogorets
Olimpija
1
1
26.7. 18:15
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
3:2 (0-0)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
26.7.
18:15
Raków Częstochowa
Qarabağ
Raków Częstochowa
Qarabağ
3
2
26.7. 17:00
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
6:2 (3-0)
BATE
BATE
26.7.
17:00
Aris Limassol
BATE
Aris Limassol
BATE
6
2
26.7. 17:00
Sheriff
Sheriff
1:0 (1-0)
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
26.7.
17:00
Sheriff
Maccabi Haifa
Sheriff
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
25.7. 19:15
Breidablik
Breidablik
0:2 (0-2)
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
25.7.
19:15
Breidablik
FC Copenhagen
Breidablik
FC Copenhagen
0
2
25.7. 19:00
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
0:1 (0-0)
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
25.7.
19:00
Zrinjski
Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
25.7. 18:30
Servette
Servette
1:1 (0-1)
Genk
Genk
25.7.
18:30
Servette
Genk
Servette
Genk
1
1
25.7. 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
4:0 (3-0)
Astana
Astana
25.7.
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
Astana
4
0
25.7. 18:00
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
1:3 (0-1)
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
25.7.
18:00
Dnipro-1
Panathinaikos
Dnipro-1
Panathinaikos
1
3
25.7. 16:00
HJK
HJK
1:0 (1-0)
Molde
Molde
25.7.
16:00
HJK
Molde
HJK
Molde
1
0
25.7. 16:00
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2:2 (0-0)
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
25.7.
16:00
Žalgiris
Galatasaray
Žalgiris
Galatasaray
2
2
19.7. 18:30
Larne
Larne
2:2 (0-1)
HJK
HJK
19.7.
18:30
Larne
HJK
Larne
HJK
2
2
19.7. 18:00
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4:0 (2-0)
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
19.7.
18:00
Ludogorets
KF Ballkani
Ludogorets
KF Ballkani
4
0
19.7. 18:00
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
0:2 (0-0)
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
19.7.
18:00
Swift Hesperange
Slovan Bratislava
Swift Hesperange
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
19.7. 16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1:2 (1-0)
Astana
Astana
19.7.
16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Astana
Dinamo Tbilisi
Astana
1
2
19.7. 16:00
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
4:0 (2-0)
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
19.7.
16:00
Qarabağ
Lincoln Red Imps
Qarabağ
Lincoln Red Imps
4
0
19.7. 16:00
Ferencváros
Ferencváros
0:3 (0-3)
KÍ
19.7.
16:00
Ferencváros
KÍ
Ferencváros
0
3
19.7. 15:00
Valmiera
Valmiera
1:2 (0-1)
Olimpija
Olimpija
19.7.
15:00
Valmiera
Olimpija
Valmiera
Olimpija
1
2
18.7. 19:15
Breidablik
Breidablik
2:1 (1-0)
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
18.7.
19:15
Breidablik
Shamrock Rovers
Breidablik
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
18.7. 18:00
BATE
BATE
2:0 (0-0)
Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana
18.7.
18:00
BATE
Partizani Tirana
BATE
Partizani Tirana
2
0
18.7. 18:00
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
2:3 (1-0)
Urartu
Urartu
18.7.
18:00
Zrinjski
Urartu
Zrinjski
Urartu
2
3
18.7. 18:00
The New Saints
The New Saints
0:2 (0-1)
Häcken
Häcken
18.7.
18:00
The New Saints
Häcken
The New Saints
Häcken
0
2
18.7. 17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
2:1 (0-1)
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
18.7.
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hamrun Spartans
Maccabi Haifa
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
18.7. 17:00
Sheriff
Sheriff
3:0 (1-0)
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
18.7.
17:00
Sheriff
SSC Farul
Sheriff
SSC Farul
3
0
18.7. 17:00
Flora
Flora
0:3 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
18.7.
17:00
Flora
Raków Częstochowa
Flora
Raków Częstochowa
0
3
18.7. 15:00
Struga
Struga
1:2 (0-0)
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
18.7.
15:00
Struga
Žalgiris
Struga
Žalgiris
1
2
12.7. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1:1 (1-1)
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
12.7.
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Swift Hesperange
Slovan Bratislava
Swift Hesperange
1
1
12.7. 17:30
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
1:0 (0-0)
Sheriff
Sheriff
12.7.
17:30
SSC Farul
Sheriff
SSC Farul
Sheriff
1
0
12.7. 17:00
Häcken
Häcken
3:1 (3-1)
The New Saints
The New Saints
12.7.
17:00
Häcken
The New Saints
Häcken
The New Saints
3
1
12.7. 16:00
HJK
HJK
1:0 (1-0)
Larne
Larne
12.7.
16:00
HJK
Larne
HJK
Larne
1
0
12.7. 14:00
Astana
Astana
1:1 (1-0)
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
12.7.
14:00
Astana
Dinamo Tbilisi
Astana
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
11.7. 18:45
Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana
1:1 (0-0)
BATE
BATE
11.7.
18:45
Partizani Tirana
BATE
Partizani Tirana
BATE
1
1
11.7. 18:45
KÍ
0:0 (0-0)
Ferencváros
Ferencváros
11.7.
18:45
KÍ
Ferencváros

Ferencváros
0
0
11.7. 18:45
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2:0 (1-0)
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
11.7.
18:45
KF Ballkani
Ludogorets
KF Ballkani
Ludogorets
2
0
11.7. 18:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0:1 (0-1)
Breidablik
Breidablik
11.7.
18:45
Shamrock Rovers
Breidablik
Shamrock Rovers
Breidablik
0
1
11.7. 18:00
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0:4 (0-2)
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
11.7.
18:00
Hamrun Spartans
Maccabi Haifa
Hamrun Spartans
Maccabi Haifa
0
4
11.7. 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
1:0 (0-0)
Flora
Flora
11.7.
18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Flora
Raków Częstochowa
Flora
1
0
11.7. 18:00
Olimpija
Olimpija
2:1 (1-0)
Valmiera
Valmiera
11.7.
18:00
Olimpija
Valmiera
Olimpija
Valmiera
2
1
11.7. 16:00
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0:0 (0-0)
Struga
Struga
11.7.
16:00
Žalgiris
Struga
Žalgiris
Struga
0
0
11.7. 15:30
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
1:2 (1-0)
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
11.7.
15:30
Lincoln Red Imps
Qarabağ
Lincoln Red Imps
Qarabağ
1
2
11.7. 15:00
Urartu
Urartu
0:1 (0-0)
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
11.7.
15:00
Urartu
Zrinjski
Urartu
Zrinjski
0
1
30.6. 19:00
Budućnost
Budućnost
0:5 (0-4)
Breidablik
Breidablik
30.6.
19:00
Budućnost
Breidablik
Budućnost
Breidablik
0
5
27.6. 19:00
Tre Penne
Tre Penne
1:7 (1-3)
Breidablik
Breidablik
27.6.
19:00
Tre Penne
Breidablik
Tre Penne
Breidablik
1
7
27.6. 13:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0:3 (0-2)
Budućnost
Budućnost
27.6.
13:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Budućnost
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Budućnost
0
3
Show more