en
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Austrian Cup Table

Austrian Cup

Austrian Cup

Matches: 60

Home team: 13 (22%)
Away team: 38 (63%)
Draws: 9 (15%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 52 (87%)
OVER 2,5: 40 (67%)
OVER 3,5: 32 (53%)

Home team

OVER 0,5: 40 (67%)
OVER 1,5: 22 (37%)
OVER 2,5: 5 (8%)

Away team

OVER 0,5: 51 (85%)
OVER 1,5: 38 (63%)
OVER 2,5: 31 (52%)

Austrian Cup Match review Austrian Cup

4.2. 17:10
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
3:1 (1-1)
St. Pölten
St. Pölten
4.2.
17:10
Rapid Vienna
St. Pölten
Rapid Vienna
St. Pölten
3
1
3.2. 18:15
Leoben
Leoben
2:1 (1-1)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
3.2.
18:15
Leoben
Rheindorf Altach
Leoben
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
2.2. 19:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2:0 (2-0)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2.2.
19:30
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
2
0
2.2. 17:00
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2:3 (1-2)
Salzburg
Salzburg
2.2.
17:00
LASK Linz
Salzburg
LASK Linz
Salzburg
2
3
2.11. 19:30
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
2:3 (2-1)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2.11.
19:30
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
2
3
2.11. 17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
2:0 (1-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2.11.
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
1.11. 19:30
Amstetten
Amstetten
1:5 (0-2)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
1.11.
19:30
Amstetten
Rapid Vienna
Amstetten
Rapid Vienna
1
5
1.11. 17:00
Hartberg
Hartberg
1:1 (0-0)
Salzburg
Salzburg
1.11.
17:00
Hartberg
Salzburg
Hartberg
Salzburg
1
1
1.11. 17:00
Kapfenberger SV
Kapfenberger SV
0:0 (0-0)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1.11.
17:00
Kapfenberger SV
LASK Linz
Kapfenberger SV
LASK Linz
0
0
1.11. 17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1:0 (1-0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
1.11.
17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
1.11. 16:00
St. Pölten
St. Pölten
4:0 (3-0)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
1.11.
16:00
St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
4
0
31.10. 18:00
Leoben
Leoben
1:1 (0-1)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
31.10.
18:00
Leoben
Wolfsberger AC
Leoben
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
27.9. 18:30
Gurten
Gurten
2:5 (1-1)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
27.9.
18:30
Gurten
Rapid Vienna
Gurten
Rapid Vienna
2
5
27.9. 17:30
Admira
Admira
0:1 (0-0)
Hartberg
Hartberg
27.9.
17:30
Admira
Hartberg
Admira
Hartberg
0
1
27.9. 17:00
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
0:3 (0-1)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
27.9.
17:00
Leobendorf
Sturm Graz
Leobendorf
Sturm Graz
0
3
27.9. 17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0:2 (0-2)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
27.9.
17:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Rheindorf Altach
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Rheindorf Altach
0
2
27.9. 17:00
Amstetten
Amstetten
1:0 (0-0)
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
27.9.
17:00
Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
1
0
27.9. 16:30
Imst
Imst
0:3 (0-1)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
27.9.
16:30
Imst
LASK Linz
Imst
LASK Linz
0
3
27.9. 16:30
St. Anna
St. Anna
0:4 (0-1)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
27.9.
16:30
St. Anna
Austria Wien
St. Anna
Austria Wien
0
4
27.9. 16:30
Mannsdorf
Mannsdorf
2:3 (1-2)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
27.9.
16:30
Mannsdorf
Austria Klagenfurt
Mannsdorf
Austria Klagenfurt
2
3
27.9. 16:30
Draßburg
Draßburg
0:2 (0-0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
27.9.
16:30
Draßburg
Blau-Weiß Linz
Draßburg
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
2
26.9. 19:15
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
0:4 (0-1)
Salzburg
Salzburg
26.9.
19:15
Austria Salzburg
Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
Salzburg
0
4
26.9. 17:00
First Vienna
First Vienna
2:3 (0-2)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
26.9.
17:00
First Vienna
Austria Lustenau
First Vienna
Austria Lustenau
2
3
26.9. 17:00
Leoben
Leoben
3:1 (2-0)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
26.9.
17:00
Leoben
WSG Tirol
Leoben
WSG Tirol
3
1
26.9. 17:00
Ried
Ried
1:2 (0-1)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
26.9.
17:00
Ried
Wolfsberger AC
Ried
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
26.9. 17:00
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
2:3 (0-0)
St. Pölten
St. Pölten
26.9.
17:00
Dornbirn
St. Pölten
Dornbirn
St. Pölten
2
3
26.9. 17:00
Kapfenberger SV
Kapfenberger SV
1:0 (1-0)
Lafnitz
Lafnitz
26.9.
17:00
Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz
1
0
26.9. 17:00
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
2:1 (2-0)
Stripfing
Stripfing
26.9.
17:00
Grazer AK
Stripfing
Grazer AK
Stripfing
2
1
23.7. 15:45
Donaufeld
Donaufeld
0:7 (0-2)
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
23.7.
15:45
Donaufeld
Rapid Vienna
Donaufeld
Rapid Vienna
0
7
23.7. 15:00
Haitzendorf (Aut)
Haitzendorf (Aut)
1:3 (0-1)
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
23.7.
15:00
Haitzendorf (Aut)
Floridsdorfer AC
Haitzendorf (Aut)
Floridsdorfer AC
1
3
23.7. 13:30
Ferlach
Ferlach
0:1 (0-1)
Leoben
Leoben
23.7.
13:30
Ferlach
Leoben
Ferlach
Leoben
0
1
23.7. 09:00
Ardagger
Ardagger
0:6 (0-3)
Salzburg
Salzburg
23.7.
09:00
Ardagger
Salzburg
Ardagger
Salzburg
0
6
23.7. 08:30
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
2:4 (1-1)
Admira
Admira
23.7.
08:30
ASK Klagenfurt
Admira
ASK Klagenfurt
Admira
2
4
22.7. 18:30
Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberg
2:4 (1-3)
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
22.7.
18:30
Bad Gleichenberg
Grazer AK
Bad Gleichenberg
Grazer AK
2
4
22.7. 18:30
Krems
Krems
2:3 (0-2)
Amstetten
Amstetten
22.7.
18:30
Krems
Amstetten
Krems
Amstetten
2
3
22.7. 18:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr
0:3 (0-1)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
22.7.
18:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
0
3
22.7. 18:30
WSPG Wels
WSPG Wels
1:3 (1-1)
Ried
Ried
22.7.
18:30
WSPG Wels
Ried
WSPG Wels
Ried
1
3
22.7. 17:00
Kufstein
Kufstein
0:4 (0-2)
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
22.7.
17:00
Kufstein
Wolfsberger AC
Kufstein
Wolfsberger AC
0
4
22.7. 16:30
Gurten
Gurten
1:0 (1-0)
Hohenems
Hohenems
22.7.
16:30
Gurten
Hohenems
Gurten
Hohenems
1
0
22.7. 16:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen
Wallern / Marienkirchen
1:5 (0-1)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
22.7.
16:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wallern / Marienkirchen
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
5
22.7. 16:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1:3 (0-0)
Stripfing
Stripfing
22.7.
16:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Stripfing
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Stripfing
1
3
22.7. 16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3:2 (0-2)
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
22.7.
16:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen
3
2
22.7. 15:30
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
2:7 (1-3)
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
22.7.
15:30
SAK Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
SAK Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
2
7
22.7. 15:30
Silz / Mötz
Silz / Mötz
0:8 (0-6)
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
22.7.
15:30
Silz / Mötz
Austria Lustenau
Silz / Mötz
Austria Lustenau
0
8
22.7. 15:30
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
2:2 (2-0)
SV Horn II
SV Horn II
22.7.
15:30
Leobendorf
SV Horn II
Leobendorf
SV Horn II
2
2
22.7. 15:00
Austria XIII
Austria XIII
4:4 (2-2)
St. Anna
St. Anna
22.7.
15:00
Austria XIII
St. Anna
Austria XIII
St. Anna
4
4
22.7. 14:50
Wolfurt
Wolfurt
0:1 (0-1)
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
22.7.
14:50
Wolfurt
Austria Salzburg
Wolfurt
Austria Salzburg
0
1
22.7. 14:30
SVG Reichenau
SVG Reichenau
0:2 (0-1)
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
22.7.
14:30
SVG Reichenau
Dornbirn
SVG Reichenau
Dornbirn
0
2
22.7. 14:00
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
2:3 (0-1)
Hartberg
Hartberg
22.7.
14:00
Favoritner AC
Hartberg
Favoritner AC
Hartberg
2
3
21.7. 17:30
Mannsdorf
Mannsdorf
1:1 (1-1)
Weiz
Weiz
21.7.
17:30
Mannsdorf
Weiz
Mannsdorf
Weiz
1
1
21.7. 17:30
Parndorf
Parndorf
0:5 (0-2)
Draßburg
Draßburg
21.7.
17:30
Parndorf
Draßburg
Parndorf
Draßburg
0
5
21.7. 17:30
TWL Elektra
TWL Elektra
0:3 (0-0)
St. Pölten
St. Pölten
21.7.
17:30
TWL Elektra
St. Pölten
TWL Elektra
St. Pölten
0
3
21.7. 17:00
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
1:1 (1-0)
First Vienna
First Vienna
21.7.
17:00
Voitsberg
First Vienna
Voitsberg
First Vienna
1
1
21.7. 17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Deutschlandsberger SC
1:1 (0-0)
Kapfenberger SV
Kapfenberger SV
21.7.
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kapfenberger SV
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kapfenberger SV
1
1
21.7. 17:00
Imst
Imst
2:0 (1-0)
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
21.7.
17:00
Imst
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Imst
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2
0
21.7. 17:00
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
1:1 (1-1)
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
21.7.
17:00
Bad Schallerbach
WSG Tirol
Bad Schallerbach
WSG Tirol
1
1
21.7. 17:00
Traiskirchen
Traiskirchen
1:2 (1-0)
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
21.7.
17:00
Traiskirchen
Rheindorf Altach
Traiskirchen
Rheindorf Altach
1
2
21.7. 16:00
Röthis
Röthis
0:6 (0-1)
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
21.7.
16:00
Röthis
LASK Linz
Röthis
LASK Linz
0
6
21.7. 16:00
Spittal
Spittal
0:7 (0-4)
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
21.7.
16:00
Spittal
Austria Wien
Spittal
Austria Wien
0
7
20.7. 17:00
Neusiedl
Neusiedl
1:4 (0-3)
Lafnitz
Lafnitz
20.7.
17:00
Neusiedl
Lafnitz
Neusiedl
Lafnitz
1
4