Dodgerbet >
J2-League Table
J2-League
Matches: 60
Home team: 22 (37%)Away team: 23 (38%)
Draws: 15 (25%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 39 (65%)OVER 2,5: 27 (45%)
OVER 3,5: 12 (20%)
Home team
OVER 0,5: 45 (75%)OVER 1,5: 16 (27%)
OVER 2,5: 7 (12%)
Away team
OVER 0,5: 37 (62%)OVER 1,5: 18 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 8 (13%)
Next matches J2-League
7. Round
30.3. 04:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
30.3. 04:00
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
30.3. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Iwaki
30.3. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Iwaki
Iwaki
30.3. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
30.3. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
30.3. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Kagoshima United
30.3. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
30.3. 05:00
Yokohama
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
30.3. 05:00
Yokohama
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
30.3. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
30.3. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
30.3. 05:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
30.3. 05:00
Oita Trinita
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
30.3. 06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
JEF United
30.3. 06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
JEF United
JEF United
30.3. 07:00
Ehime
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
30.3. 07:00
Ehime
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
30.3. 09:00
Tochigi
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
30.3. 09:00
Tochigi
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
8. Round
3.4. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Ehime
3.4. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Ehime
Ehime
3.4. 10:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
3.4. 10:00
Blaublitz Akita
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
3.4. 10:00
Iwaki
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
3.4. 10:00
Iwaki
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
3.4. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Oita Trinita
3.4. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
3.4. 10:00
JEF United
vs.
Tochigi
3.4. 10:00
JEF United
Tochigi
Tochigi
3.4. 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
3.4. 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
3.4. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Yokohama
3.4. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
Yokohama
Yokohama
3.4. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
3.4. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
3.4. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
3.4. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
3.4. 10:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
3.4. 10:00
Kagoshima United
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
7.4. 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
7.4. 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
7.4. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Kagoshima United
7.4. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
7.4. 05:00
Tochigi
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
7.4. 05:00
Tochigi
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
7.4. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
7.4. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
7.4. 05:00
Yokohama
vs.
Iwaki
7.4. 05:00
Yokohama
Iwaki
Iwaki
7.4. 05:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
7.4. 05:00
Ventforet Kofu
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
7.4. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
7.4. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
7.4. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
JEF United
7.4. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
JEF United
JEF United
7.4. 05:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
7.4. 05:00
Oita Trinita
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
7.4. 06:00
Ehime
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
7.4. 06:00
Ehime
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
13.4. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
13.4. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
13.4. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Tochigi
13.4. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tochigi
Tochigi
13.4. 05:00
JEF United
vs.
Oita Trinita
13.4. 05:00
JEF United
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
13.4. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
13.4. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
13.4. 07:00
Iwaki
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
13.4. 07:00
Iwaki
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
13.4. 07:00
Ehime
vs.
Kagoshima United
13.4. 07:00
Ehime
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
14.4. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
14.4. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
14.4. 05:00
Yokohama
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
14.4. 05:00
Yokohama
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
14.4. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
14.4. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
14.4. 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
14.4. 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
20.4. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Ehime
20.4. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ehime
Ehime
20.4. 05:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
20.4. 05:00
Ventforet Kofu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
20.4. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
20.4. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
20.4. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
20.4. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
20.4. 05:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
20.4. 05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
21.4. 05:00
JEF United
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
21.4. 05:00
JEF United
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
21.4. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
21.4. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
21.4. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Yokohama
21.4. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama
Yokohama
21.4. 05:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Iwaki
21.4. 05:00
Oita Trinita
Iwaki
Iwaki
21.4. 05:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Tochigi
21.4. 05:00
Kagoshima United
Tochigi
Tochigi
27.4. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
JEF United
27.4. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
JEF United
JEF United
27.4. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
27.4. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
27.4. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
27.4. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
27.4. 05:55
Ehime
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
27.4. 05:55
Ehime
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
28.4. 04:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
28.4. 04:00
Fagiano Okayama
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
28.4. 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Oita Trinita
28.4. 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
28.4. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Yokohama
28.4. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Yokohama
Yokohama
28.4. 05:00
Tochigi
vs.
Iwaki
28.4. 05:00
Tochigi
Iwaki
Iwaki
28.4. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
28.4. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
28.4. 05:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
28.4. 05:00
Kagoshima United
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
3.5. 04:10
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Ehime
3.5. 04:10
Tokushima Vortis
Ehime
Ehime
3.5. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
3.5. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
3.5. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
3.5. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
3.5. 05:00
Yokohama
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
3.5. 05:00
Yokohama
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
3.5. 05:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Oita Trinita
3.5. 05:00
Ventforet Kofu
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
3.5. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Tochigi
3.5. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tochigi
Tochigi
3.5. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3.5. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3.5. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
3.5. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
3.5. 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Kagoshima United
3.5. 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
3.5. 07:00
Iwaki
vs.
JEF United
3.5. 07:00
Iwaki
JEF United
JEF United
6.5. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
6.5. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
6.5. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
6.5. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
6.5. 05:00
Tochigi
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
6.5. 05:00
Tochigi
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
6.5. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
6.5. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
6.5. 05:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
6.5. 05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
6.5. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
6.5. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
6.5. 05:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
6.5. 05:00
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
6.5. 05:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
6.5. 05:00
Kagoshima United
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
6.5. 06:00
Ehime
vs.
Iwaki
6.5. 06:00
Ehime
Iwaki
Iwaki
6.5. 10:00
JEF United
vs.
Yokohama
6.5. 10:00
JEF United
Yokohama
Yokohama
11.5. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
11.5. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
11.5. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Kagoshima United
11.5. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
12.5. 04:00
Iwaki
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
12.5. 04:00
Iwaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
12.5. 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Yokohama
12.5. 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama
Yokohama
12.5. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
12.5. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
12.5. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
12.5. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
12.5. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Tochigi
12.5. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi
Tochigi
12.5. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
12.5. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
12.5. 05:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Ehime
12.5. 05:00
Oita Trinita
Ehime
Ehime
12.5. 07:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
JEF United
12.5. 07:00
Ventforet Kofu
JEF United
JEF United
18.5. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
18.5. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
18.5. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Oita Trinita
18.5. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
18.5. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Iwaki
18.5. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Iwaki
Iwaki
18.5. 05:00
JEF United
vs.
Ehime
18.5. 05:00
JEF United
Ehime
Ehime
18.5. 05:00
Yokohama
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
18.5. 05:00
Yokohama
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
18.5. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
18.5. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
18.5. 06:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
18.5. 06:00
Kagoshima United
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
19.5. 05:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
19.5. 05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
19.5. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
19.5. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
19.5. 08:00
Tochigi
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
19.5. 08:00
Tochigi
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
25.5. 04:55
Ehime
vs.
Tochigi
25.5. 04:55
Ehime
Tochigi
Tochigi
25.5. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Kagoshima United
25.5. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
25.5. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
JEF United
25.5. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United
JEF United
25.5. 07:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Yokohama
25.5. 07:00
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama
Yokohama
26.5. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
26.5. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
26.5. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
26.5. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
26.5. 05:00
Iwaki
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
26.5. 05:00
Iwaki
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
26.5. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
26.5. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
26.5. 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
26.5. 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
26.5. 05:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
26.5. 05:00
Oita Trinita
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.6. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
1.6. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
1.6. 05:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
1.6. 05:00
Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
1.6. 09:00
JEF United
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
1.6. 09:00
JEF United
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
1.6. 09:00
Yokohama
vs.
Ehime
1.6. 09:00
Yokohama
Ehime
Ehime
2.6. 04:00
Iwaki
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
2.6. 04:00
Iwaki
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
2.6. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.6. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.6. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
2.6. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
2.6. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.6. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.6. 05:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
2.6. 05:00
Kagoshima United
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
2.6. 08:00
Tochigi
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
2.6. 08:00
Tochigi
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
8.6. 06:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
8.6. 06:00
Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
8.6. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
8.6. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
8.6. 09:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
8.6. 09:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
8.6. 09:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Yokohama
8.6. 09:00
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama
Yokohama
8.6. 09:00
Ehime
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
8.6. 09:00
Ehime
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
8.6. 10:00
Tochigi
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
8.6. 10:00
Tochigi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
8.6. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
JEF United
8.6. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
JEF United
JEF United
9.6. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Oita Trinita
9.6. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
9.6. 09:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Iwaki
9.6. 09:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Iwaki
Iwaki
9.6. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Kagoshima United
9.6. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
15.6. 09:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Yokohama
15.6. 09:00
Fujieda MYFC
Yokohama
Yokohama
15.6. 10:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
15.6. 10:00
Kagoshima United
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
16.6. 07:00
Iwaki
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
16.6. 07:00
Iwaki
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
16.6. 08:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
16.6. 08:00
Mito Hollyhock
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
16.6. 09:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
16.6. 09:00
Vegalta Sendai
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
16.6. 09:00
Ehime
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
16.6. 09:00
Ehime
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
16.6. 09:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
16.6. 09:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
16.6. 09:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Tochigi
16.6. 09:00
Oita Trinita
Tochigi
Tochigi
16.6. 09:30
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
16.6. 09:30
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
16.6. 10:00
JEF United
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
16.6. 10:00
JEF United
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
22.6. 08:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
22.6. 08:00
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
22.6. 09:00
Yokohama
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
22.6. 09:00
Yokohama
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
22.6. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Ehime
22.6. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime
Ehime
22.6. 10:00
Tochigi
vs.
JEF United
22.6. 10:00
Tochigi
JEF United
JEF United
22.6. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
22.6. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
22.6. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Iwaki
22.6. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Iwaki
Iwaki
22.6. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
22.6. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
22.6. 10:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Oita Trinita
22.6. 10:00
Kagoshima United
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
23.6. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
23.6. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
23.6. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
23.6. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
29.6. 09:00
Iwaki
vs.
Yokohama
29.6. 09:00
Iwaki
Yokohama
Yokohama
29.6. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
29.6. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
29.6. 09:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Ehime
29.6. 09:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Ehime
Ehime
29.6. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Tochigi
29.6. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Tochigi
Tochigi
29.6. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
29.6. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
29.6. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
29.6. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
29.6. 10:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
29.6. 10:00
Oita Trinita
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
30.6. 04:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
30.6. 04:00
Blaublitz Akita
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
30.6. 09:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
30.6. 09:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
30.6. 10:00
JEF United
vs.
Kagoshima United
30.6. 10:00
JEF United
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
6.7. 09:00
Iwaki
vs.
Oita Trinita
6.7. 09:00
Iwaki
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
6.7. 09:00
Yokohama
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
6.7. 09:00
Yokohama
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
6.7. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
6.7. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
6.7. 09:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
6.7. 09:00
Fujieda MYFC
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
6.7. 09:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
JEF United
6.7. 09:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
JEF United
JEF United
6.7. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Tochigi
6.7. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi
Tochigi
6.7. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
6.7. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
6.7. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Kagoshima United
6.7. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
6.7. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
6.7. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
7.7. 10:00
Ehime
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
7.7. 10:00
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
13.7. 10:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Ehime
13.7. 10:00
Fujieda MYFC
Ehime
Ehime
13.7. 10:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
13.7. 10:00
Kagoshima United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
14.7. 09:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
14.7. 09:00
Blaublitz Akita
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
14.7. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Yokohama
14.7. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
Yokohama
Yokohama
14.7. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
14.7. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
14.7. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Iwaki
14.7. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
Iwaki
Iwaki
14.7. 10:00
Tochigi
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
14.7. 10:00
Tochigi
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
14.7. 10:00
JEF United
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
14.7. 10:00
JEF United
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
14.7. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
14.7. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
14.7. 10:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
14.7. 10:00
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
3.8. 09:00
Yokohama
vs.
JEF United
3.8. 09:00
Yokohama
JEF United
JEF United
3.8. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
3.8. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
3.8. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
3.8. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
3.8. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
3.8. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
3.8. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Oita Trinita
3.8. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
3.8. 10:00
Ehime
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
3.8. 10:00
Ehime
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
3.8. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
3.8. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
3.8. 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Tochigi
3.8. 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Tochigi
Tochigi
3.8. 10:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
3.8. 10:00
Kagoshima United
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
4.8. 09:00
Iwaki
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
4.8. 09:00
Iwaki
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
10.8. 09:00
Iwaki
vs.
Ehime
10.8. 09:00
Iwaki
Ehime
Ehime
10.8. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
10.8. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
10.8. 09:00
Yokohama
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
10.8. 09:00
Yokohama
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
10.8. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
10.8. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
10.8. 09:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
10.8. 09:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
10.8. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
JEF United
10.8. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
JEF United
JEF United
10.8. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Tochigi
10.8. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi
Tochigi
11.8. 09:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Kagoshima United
11.8. 09:00
Blaublitz Akita
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
11.8. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
11.8. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
11.8. 10:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
11.8. 10:00
Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
17.8. 09:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
17.8. 09:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
17.8. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Kagoshima United
17.8. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
17.8. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
17.8. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
17.8. 10:00
Tochigi
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
17.8. 10:00
Tochigi
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
17.8. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Yokohama
17.8. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Yokohama
Yokohama
17.8. 10:00
JEF United
vs.
Iwaki
17.8. 10:00
JEF United
Iwaki
Iwaki
17.8. 10:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
17.8. 10:00
Fujieda MYFC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
17.8. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
17.8. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
17.8. 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
17.8. 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
18.8. 10:00
Ehime
vs.
Oita Trinita
18.8. 10:00
Ehime
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
24.8. 09:00
Yokohama
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
24.8. 09:00
Yokohama
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
24.8. 10:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
24.8. 10:00
Fujieda MYFC
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
24.8. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Oita Trinita
24.8. 10:00
Fagiano Okayama
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
24.8. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
24.8. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
24.8. 10:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
24.8. 10:00
Kagoshima United
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
25.8. 09:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Ehime
25.8. 09:00
Blaublitz Akita
Ehime
Ehime
25.8. 09:00
Iwaki
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
25.8. 09:00
Iwaki
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
25.8. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
25.8. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
25.8. 10:00
Tochigi
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
25.8. 10:00
Tochigi
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
25.8. 10:00
JEF United
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
25.8. 10:00
JEF United
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
31.8. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Ehime
31.8. 09:00
Mito Hollyhock
Ehime
Ehime
31.8. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Kagoshima United
31.8. 09:00
Ventforet Kofu
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
31.8. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Iwaki
31.8. 10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Iwaki
Iwaki
31.8. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Yokohama
31.8. 10:00
Montedio Yamagata
Yokohama
Yokohama
31.8. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
31.8. 10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
31.8. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
31.8. 10:00
Tokushima Vortis
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
31.8. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Tochigi
31.8. 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tochigi
Tochigi
1.9. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
1.9. 10:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
1.9. 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
1.9. 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
1.9. 10:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
JEF United
1.9. 10:00
Oita Trinita
JEF United
JEF United
6.9. 22:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
6.9. 22:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
6.9. 22:00
JEF United
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
6.9. 22:00
JEF United
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
6.9. 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
6.9. 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
6.9. 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Tochigi
6.9. 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
Tochigi
Tochigi
6.9. 22:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
6.9. 22:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
6.9. 22:00
Ehime
vs.
Yokohama
6.9. 22:00
Ehime
Yokohama
Yokohama
6.9. 22:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
6.9. 22:00
Oita Trinita
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
6.9. 22:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Iwaki
6.9. 22:00
Kagoshima United
Iwaki
Iwaki
7.9. 22:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
7.9. 22:00
Fagiano Okayama
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
7.9. 22:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
7.9. 22:00
Ventforet Kofu
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
13.9. 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
13.9. 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
13.9. 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
JEF United
13.9. 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
JEF United
JEF United
13.9. 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
13.9. 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
13.9. 22:00
Yokohama
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
13.9. 22:00
Yokohama
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
13.9. 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
13.9. 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
13.9. 22:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Ehime
13.9. 22:00
Fagiano Okayama
Ehime
Ehime
13.9. 22:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Oita Trinita
13.9. 22:00
Tokushima Vortis
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
14.9. 22:00
Iwaki
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
14.9. 22:00
Iwaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
14.9. 22:00
Tochigi
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
14.9. 22:00
Tochigi
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
14.9. 22:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
14.9. 22:00
Kagoshima United
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
20.9. 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
20.9. 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
20.9. 22:00
JEF United
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
20.9. 22:00
JEF United
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
20.9. 22:00
Yokohama
vs.
Oita Trinita
20.9. 22:00
Yokohama
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
20.9. 22:00
Ehime
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
20.9. 22:00
Ehime
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
20.9. 22:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
20.9. 22:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
21.9. 22:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
21.9. 22:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
21.9. 22:00
Tochigi
vs.
Kagoshima United
21.9. 22:00
Tochigi
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
21.9. 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
21.9. 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
21.9. 22:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Iwaki
21.9. 22:00
Tokushima Vortis
Iwaki
Iwaki
21.9. 22:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
21.9. 22:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
27.9. 22:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
27.9. 22:00
Ventforet Kofu
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
27.9. 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Yokohama
27.9. 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama
Yokohama
27.9. 22:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
27.9. 22:00
Oita Trinita
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
27.9. 22:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
27.9. 22:00
Kagoshima United
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
28.9. 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
28.9. 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
28.9. 22:00
Iwaki
vs.
Tochigi
28.9. 22:00
Iwaki
Tochigi
Tochigi
28.9. 22:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
28.9. 22:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
28.9. 22:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
28.9. 22:00
Fagiano Okayama
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
28.9. 22:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
28.9. 22:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
28.9. 22:00
Ehime
vs.
JEF United
28.9. 22:00
Ehime
JEF United
JEF United
4.10. 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
4.10. 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
4.10. 22:00
JEF United
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4.10. 22:00
JEF United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4.10. 22:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
4.10. 22:00
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
4.10. 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
Iwaki
4.10. 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
Iwaki
Iwaki
5.10. 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
5.10. 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
5.10. 22:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
5.10. 22:00
Mito Hollyhock
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
5.10. 22:00
Tochigi
vs.
Ehime
5.10. 22:00
Tochigi
Ehime
Ehime
5.10. 22:00
Yokohama
vs.
Kagoshima United
5.10. 22:00
Yokohama
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
5.10. 22:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Oita Trinita
5.10. 22:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
5.10. 22:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
5.10. 22:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
18.10. 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Yokohama
18.10. 22:00
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama
Yokohama
18.10. 22:00
JEF United
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
18.10. 22:00
JEF United
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
18.10. 22:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Ehime
18.10. 22:00
Kagoshima United
Ehime
Ehime
19.10. 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
19.10. 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
19.10. 22:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Tochigi
19.10. 22:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tochigi
Tochigi
19.10. 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
19.10. 22:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
19.10. 22:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Iwaki
19.10. 22:00
Fagiano Okayama
Iwaki
Iwaki
19.10. 22:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
19.10. 22:00
Tokushima Vortis
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
19.10. 22:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
19.10. 22:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
19.10. 22:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
19.10. 22:00
Oita Trinita
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
25.10. 22:00
Iwaki
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
25.10. 22:00
Iwaki
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
25.10. 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
vs.
JEF United
25.10. 22:00
Fujieda MYFC
JEF United
JEF United
26.10. 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Oita Trinita
26.10. 22:00
Blaublitz Akita
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
26.10. 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
26.10. 22:00
Montedio Yamagata
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
26.10. 22:00
Tochigi
vs.
Shimizu S-Pulse
26.10. 22:00
Tochigi
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
26.10. 22:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
26.10. 22:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
26.10. 22:00
Yokohama
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
26.10. 22:00
Yokohama
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
26.10. 22:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Ventforet Kofu
26.10. 22:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
26.10. 22:00
Ehime
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
26.10. 22:00
Ehime
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
26.10. 22:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Kagoshima United
26.10. 22:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
2.11. 23:00
Mito Hollyhock
vs.
Montedio Yamagata
2.11. 23:00
Mito Hollyhock
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
2.11. 23:00
JEF United
vs.
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.11. 23:00
JEF United
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.11. 23:00
Yokohama
vs.
Tochigi
2.11. 23:00
Yokohama
Tochigi
Tochigi
2.11. 23:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
2.11. 23:00
Ventforet Kofu
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
2.11. 23:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Iwaki
2.11. 23:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Iwaki
Iwaki
2.11. 23:00
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
2.11. 23:00
Fagiano Okayama
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
2.11. 23:00
Tokushima Vortis
vs.
Kagoshima United
2.11. 23:00
Tokushima Vortis
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
2.11. 23:00
Ehime
vs.
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.11. 23:00
Ehime
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.11. 23:00
Oita Trinita
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2.11. 23:00
Oita Trinita
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3.11. 23:00
Roasso Kumamoto
vs.
Vegalta Sendai
3.11. 23:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
9.11. 23:00
Vegalta Sendai
vs.
Oita Trinita
9.11. 23:00
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
9.11. 23:00
Blaublitz Akita
vs.
Fujieda MYFC
9.11. 23:00
Blaublitz Akita
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
9.11. 23:00
Montedio Yamagata
vs.
JEF United
9.11. 23:00
Montedio Yamagata
JEF United
JEF United
9.11. 23:00
Iwaki
vs.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
9.11. 23:00
Iwaki
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
9.11. 23:00
Tochigi
vs.
Tokushima Vortis
9.11. 23:00
Tochigi
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
9.11. 23:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs.
Mito Hollyhock
9.11. 23:00
Ventforet Kofu
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
9.11. 23:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
vs.
Roasso Kumamoto
9.11. 23:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
9.11. 23:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs.
Yokohama
9.11. 23:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama
Yokohama
9.11. 23:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs.
Ehime
9.11. 23:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ehime
Ehime
9.11. 23:00
Kagoshima United
vs.
Fagiano Okayama
9.11. 23:00
Kagoshima United
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
Full table (Regular Season)
1.
Fagiano Okayama
6
5
1
0
9:2
7
16
1.
Fagiano Okayama
16
9:2
6
2.
Shimizu S-Pulse
6
5
0
1
11:6
5
15
2.
Shimizu S-Pulse
15
11:6
6
3.
Yokohama
6
3
2
1
8:2
6
11
3.
Yokohama
11
8:2
6
4.
Ventforet Kofu
6
3
2
1
11:6
5
11
4.
Ventforet Kofu
11
11:6
6
5.
V-Varen Nagasaki
6
3
2
1
9:5
4
11
5.
V-Varen Nagasaki
11
9:5
6
6.
Vegalta Sendai
6
2
4
0
4:2
2
10
6.
Vegalta Sendai
10
4:2
6
7.
Iwaki
6
2
3
1
11:4
7
9
7.
Iwaki
9
11:4
6
8.
Tochigi
6
3
0
3
6:11
-5
9
8.
Tochigi
9
6:11
6
9.
Renofa Yamaguchi
6
2
2
2
6:5
1
8
9.
Renofa Yamaguchi
8
6:5
6
10.
Oita Trinita
6
2
2
2
6:5
1
8
10.
Oita Trinita
8
6:5
6
11.
JEF United
6
2
1
3
12:11
1
7
11.
JEF United
7
12:11
6
12.
Blaublitz Akita
6
2
1
3
5:5
0
7
12.
Blaublitz Akita
7
5:5
6
13.
Montedio Yamagata
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
7
13.
Montedio Yamagata
7
6:7
6
14.
Ehime
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
14.
Ehime
7
6:8
6
15.
Fujieda MYFC
6
2
1
3
3:7
-4
7
15.
Fujieda MYFC
7
3:7
6
16.
Kagoshima United
6
2
1
3
8:14
-6
7
16.
Kagoshima United
7
8:14
6
17.
Roasso Kumamoto
6
1
2
3
6:13
-7
5
17.
Roasso Kumamoto
5
6:13
6
18.
Mito Hollyhock
6
1
1
4
3:6
-3
4
18.
Mito Hollyhock
4
3:6
6
19.
Tokushima Vortis
6
1
1
4
6:12
-6
4
19.
Tokushima Vortis
4
6:12
6
20.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
6
0
2
4
4:9
-5
2
20.
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
4:9
6
Match review J2-League
6. Round
24.3. 08:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1:2 (0-0)
Fagiano Okayama
24.3.
08:00
08:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
1
2
2
24.3. 05:00
Kagoshima United
0:4 (0-3)
Yokohama
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Kagoshima United
Yokohama
Yokohama
0
4
4
24.3. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:1 (0-1)
Ventforet Kofu
24.3.
05:00
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
1
24.3. 05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:1 (0-1)
Ehime
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ehime
Ehime
1
1
1
24.3. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
2:1 (1-0)
Roasso Kumamoto
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
2
1
1
24.3. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:0 (1-0)
Blaublitz Akita
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
1
0
0
24.3. 05:00
Tochigi
2:1 (0-0)
Oita Trinita
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Tochigi
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
2
1
1
24.3. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
0:0 (0-0)
JEF United
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Mito Hollyhock
JEF United
JEF United
0
0
0
24.3. 05:00
Iwaki
0:0 (0-0)
Montedio Yamagata
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Iwaki
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
0
0
0
24.3. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
0:0 (0-0)
Tokushima Vortis
24.3.
05:00
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
0
0
0
5. Round
20.3. 06:50
Tokushima Vortis
1:2 (0-0)
Renofa Yamaguchi
20.3.
06:50
06:50
Tokushima Vortis
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
2
2
20.3. 06:00
Ehime
1:2 (0-1)
V-Varen Nagasaki
20.3.
06:00
06:00
Ehime
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
2
20.3. 05:00
Oita Trinita
3:0 (3-0)
Kagoshima United
20.3.
05:00
05:00
Oita Trinita
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
3
0
0
20.3. 05:00
Fagiano Okayama
1:0 (1-0)
Mito Hollyhock
20.3.
05:00
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
1
0
0
20.3. 05:00
Ventforet Kofu
1:1 (1-1)
Iwaki
20.3.
05:00
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
Iwaki
Iwaki
1
1
1
20.3. 05:00
Yokohama
1:0 (1-0)
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
20.3.
05:00
05:00
Yokohama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
0
20.3. 05:00
JEF United
1:3 (1-1)
Shimizu S-Pulse
20.3.
05:00
05:00
JEF United
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
3
3
20.3. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
0:1 (0-0)
Fujieda MYFC
20.3.
05:00
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
0
1
1
20.3. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
3:0 (0-0)
Tochigi
20.3.
05:00
05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Tochigi
Tochigi
3
0
0
20.3. 05:00
Vegalta Sendai
0:0 (0-0)
Roasso Kumamoto
20.3.
05:00
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
0
0
0
17.3. 04:15
Renofa Yamaguchi
0:1 (0-1)
V-Varen Nagasaki
17.3.
04:15
04:15
Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
1
1
17.3. 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0:6 (0-2)
Iwaki
17.3.
04:00
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Iwaki
Iwaki
0
6
6
16.3. 06:00
Kagoshima United
4:2 (3-1)
JEF United
16.3.
06:00
06:00
Kagoshima United
JEF United
JEF United
4
2
2
16.3. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
0:1 (0-0)
Fagiano Okayama
16.3.
05:00
05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0
1
1
16.3. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
2:0 (1-0)
Oita Trinita
16.3.
05:00
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
2
0
0
16.3. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0:1 (0-1)
Ehime
16.3.
05:00
05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
Ehime
0
1
1
16.3. 05:00
Tochigi
1:0 (1-0)
Yokohama
16.3.
05:00
05:00
Tochigi
Yokohama
Yokohama
1
0
0
16.3. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
1:2 (0-1)
Tokushima Vortis
16.3.
05:00
05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
2
16.3. 05:00
Montedio Yamagata
0:1 (0-0)
Ventforet Kofu
16.3.
05:00
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
1
16.3. 05:00
Blaublitz Akita
0:0 (0-0)
Vegalta Sendai
16.3.
05:00
05:00
Blaublitz Akita
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
0
0
0
10.3. 08:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1:3 (0-2)
JEF United
10.3.
08:00
08:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
JEF United
JEF United
1
3
3
10.3. 06:00
Ehime
2:3 (1-1)
Roasso Kumamoto
10.3.
06:00
06:00
Ehime
Roasso Kumamoto
Roasso Kumamoto
2
3
3
10.3. 05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
4:1 (2-0)
Shimizu S-Pulse
10.3.
05:00
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
1
1
10.3. 05:00
Fagiano Okayama
1:0 (0-0)
Renofa Yamaguchi
10.3.
05:00
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
0
0
10.3. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
0:1 (0-0)
Oita Trinita
10.3.
05:00
05:00
Fujieda MYFC
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
0
1
1
10.3. 04:00
Vegalta Sendai
1:0 (0-0)
Mito Hollyhock
10.3.
04:00
04:00
Vegalta Sendai
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
1
0
0
9.3. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
1:2 (1-0)
Blaublitz Akita
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
1
2
2
9.3. 05:00
Ventforet Kofu
1:2 (1-1)
Tochigi
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi
Tochigi
1
2
2
9.3. 05:00
Yokohama
2:0 (1-0)
Montedio Yamagata
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Yokohama
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
2
0
0
9.3. 05:00
Iwaki
3:1 (1-0)
Kagoshima United
9.3.
05:00
05:00
Iwaki
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
3
1
1
3.3. 05:00
Tochigi
1:3 (1-3)
Montedio Yamagata
3.3.
05:00
05:00
Tochigi
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
1
3
3
3.3. 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1:1 (1-0)
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3.3.
04:00
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
1
3.3. 04:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
2:0 (1-0)
Blaublitz Akita
3.3.
04:00
04:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
2
0
0
3.3. 04:00
Iwaki
1:1 (0-1)
Fagiano Okayama
3.3.
04:00
04:00
Iwaki
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
1
2.3. 06:10
Kagoshima United
2:1 (0-0)
Tokushima Vortis
2.3.
06:10
06:10
Kagoshima United
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
1
2.3. 05:00
Oita Trinita
0:0 (0-0)
Yokohama
2.3.
05:00
05:00
Oita Trinita
Yokohama
Yokohama
0
0
0
2.3. 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
2:0 (0-0)
Ehime
2.3.
05:00
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ehime
Ehime
2
0
0
2.3. 05:00
JEF United
4:0 (2-0)
Fujieda MYFC
2.3.
05:00
05:00
JEF United
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
4
0
0
2.3. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
1:2 (0-0)
Ventforet Kofu
2.3.
05:00
05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
1
2
2
2.3. 04:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:2 (0-1)
Vegalta Sendai
2.3.
04:00
04:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
1
2
2
25.2. 05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1:1 (0-0)
Kagoshima United
25.2.
05:00
05:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United
1
1
1
25.2. 05:00
Tokushima Vortis
1:5 (0-2)
Ventforet Kofu
25.2.
05:00
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
1
5
5
25.2. 05:00
Oita Trinita
1:1 (0-1)
Vegalta Sendai
25.2.
05:00
05:00
Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
1
25.2. 04:00
JEF United
2:3 (1-0)
Montedio Yamagata
25.2.
04:00
04:00
JEF United
Montedio Yamagata
Montedio Yamagata
2
3
3
25.2. 04:00
Fagiano Okayama
3:0 (1-0)
Tochigi
25.2.
04:00
04:00
Fagiano Okayama
Tochigi
Tochigi
3
0
0
25.2. 04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1:2 (1-0)
Shimizu S-Pulse
25.2.
04:00
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
2
2
25.2. 03:50
Ehime
1:0 (1-0)
Blaublitz Akita
25.2.
03:50
03:50
Ehime
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
1
0
0
24.2. 05:00
Mito Hollyhock
1:0 (1-0)
Iwaki
24.2.
05:00
05:00
Mito Hollyhock
Iwaki
Iwaki
1
0
0
24.2. 05:00
Yokohama
1:1 (0-0)
Renofa Yamaguchi
24.2.
05:00
05:00
Yokohama
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
1
1
24.2. 05:00
Fujieda MYFC
0:0 (0-0)
V-Varen Nagasaki
24.2.
05:00
05:00
Fujieda MYFC
V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
0
0