Dodgerbet >
Ligue 2 Table
Ligue 2
경기: 290
홈 팀: 116 (40%)어웨이 팀: 86 (30%)
비기다: 88 (30%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 193 (67%)OVER 2,5: 129 (44%)
OVER 3,5: 73 (25%)
홈 팀
OVER 0,5: 203 (70%)OVER 1,5: 116 (40%)
OVER 2,5: 43 (15%)
어웨이 팀
OVER 0,5: 184 (63%)OVER 1,5: 88 (30%)
OVER 2,5: 33 (11%)
Next matches Ligue 2
30. 라운드
30.3. 14:00
Valenciennes
vs.
Saint-Étienne
30.3. 14:00
Valenciennes
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
30.3. 18:00
Amiens SC
vs.
Pau
30.3. 18:00
Amiens SC
Pau
Pau
30.3. 18:00
Laval
vs.
Bastia
30.3. 18:00
Laval
Bastia
Bastia
30.3. 18:00
Troyes
vs.
Rodez
30.3. 18:00
Troyes
Rodez
Rodez
30.3. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
vs.
Guingamp
30.3. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
Guingamp
30.3. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
vs.
Caen
30.3. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Caen
Caen
30.3. 18:00
Bordeaux
vs.
Paris
30.3. 18:00
Bordeaux
Paris
Paris
30.3. 18:00
Dunkerque
vs.
Annecy
30.3. 18:00
Dunkerque
Annecy
Annecy
30.3. 18:00
Concarneau
vs.
Angers SCO
30.3. 18:00
Concarneau
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1.4. 18:45
Ajaccio
vs.
Auxerre
1.4. 18:45
Ajaccio
Auxerre
Auxerre
31. 라운드
6.4. 13:00
Saint-Étienne
vs.
Concarneau
6.4. 13:00
Saint-Étienne
Concarneau
Concarneau
6.4. 17:00
Pau
vs.
Ajaccio
6.4. 17:00
Pau
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
6.4. 17:00
Angers SCO
vs.
Laval
6.4. 17:00
Angers SCO
Laval
Laval
6.4. 17:00
Bastia
vs.
Dunkerque
6.4. 17:00
Bastia
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
6.4. 17:00
Caen
vs.
Bordeaux
6.4. 17:00
Caen
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
6.4. 17:00
Guingamp
vs.
Amiens SC
6.4. 17:00
Guingamp
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
6.4. 17:00
Paris
vs.
Grenoble Foot 38
6.4. 17:00
Paris
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
6.4. 17:00
Rodez
vs.
Quevilly Rouen
6.4. 17:00
Rodez
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
6.4. 17:00
Annecy
vs.
Valenciennes
6.4. 17:00
Annecy
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
13.4. 13:00
Ajaccio
vs.
Saint-Étienne
13.4. 13:00
Ajaccio
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
13.4. 17:00
Concarneau
vs.
Amiens SC
13.4. 17:00
Concarneau
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
13.4. 17:00
Valenciennes
vs.
Pau
13.4. 17:00
Valenciennes
Pau
Pau
13.4. 17:00
Laval
vs.
Annecy
13.4. 17:00
Laval
Annecy
Annecy
13.4. 17:00
Troyes
vs.
Paris
13.4. 17:00
Troyes
Paris
Paris
13.4. 17:00
Dunkerque
vs.
Guingamp
13.4. 17:00
Dunkerque
Guingamp
Guingamp
13.4. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
vs.
Auxerre
13.4. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Auxerre
Auxerre
13.4. 17:00
Bordeaux
vs.
Bastia
13.4. 17:00
Bordeaux
Bastia
Bastia
13.4. 17:00
Caen
vs.
Rodez
13.4. 17:00
Caen
Rodez
Rodez
20.4. 13:00
Rodez
vs.
Auxerre
20.4. 13:00
Rodez
Auxerre
Auxerre
20.4. 17:00
Concarneau
vs.
Quevilly Rouen
20.4. 17:00
Concarneau
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
20.4. 17:00
Annecy
vs.
Grenoble Foot 38
20.4. 17:00
Annecy
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
20.4. 17:00
Amiens SC
vs.
Dunkerque
20.4. 17:00
Amiens SC
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
20.4. 17:00
Angers SCO
vs.
Troyes
20.4. 17:00
Angers SCO
Troyes
Troyes
20.4. 17:00
Ajaccio
vs.
Caen
20.4. 17:00
Ajaccio
Caen
Caen
20.4. 17:00
Pau
vs.
Laval
20.4. 17:00
Pau
Laval
Laval
20.4. 17:00
Saint-Étienne
vs.
Bordeaux
20.4. 17:00
Saint-Étienne
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
20.4. 17:00
Guingamp
vs.
Bastia
20.4. 17:00
Guingamp
Bastia
Bastia
20.4. 17:00
Paris
vs.
Valenciennes
20.4. 17:00
Paris
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
23.4. 18:45
Bordeaux
vs.
Dunkerque
23.4. 18:45
Bordeaux
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
23.4. 18:45
Bastia
vs.
Concarneau
23.4. 18:45
Bastia
Concarneau
Concarneau
23.4. 18:45
Auxerre
vs.
Laval
23.4. 18:45
Auxerre
Laval
Laval
23.4. 18:45
Caen
vs.
Annecy
23.4. 18:45
Caen
Annecy
Annecy
23.4. 18:45
Valenciennes
vs.
Ajaccio
23.4. 18:45
Valenciennes
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
23.4. 18:45
Guingamp
vs.
Angers SCO
23.4. 18:45
Guingamp
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
23.4. 18:45
Troyes
vs.
Pau
23.4. 18:45
Troyes
Pau
Pau
23.4. 18:45
Grenoble Foot 38
vs.
Saint-Étienne
23.4. 18:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
23.4. 18:45
Quevilly Rouen
vs.
Amiens SC
23.4. 18:45
Quevilly Rouen
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
23.4. 18:45
Rodez
vs.
Paris
23.4. 18:45
Rodez
Paris
Paris
27.4. 17:00
Annecy
vs.
Bastia
27.4. 17:00
Annecy
Bastia
Bastia
27.4. 17:00
Concarneau
vs.
Rodez
27.4. 17:00
Concarneau
Rodez
Rodez
24.5. 00:00
vs.
TBC
24.5. 00:00
TBC
풀 테이블 (Regular Season)
1.
Auxerre
29
15
10
4
53:28
25
55
1.
Auxerre
55
53:28
29
2.
Angers SCO
29
15
5
9
42:32
10
50
2.
Angers SCO
50
42:32
29
3.
Saint-Étienne
29
14
6
9
36:23
13
48
3.
Saint-Étienne
48
36:23
29
4.
Laval
29
13
9
7
35:29
6
48
4.
Laval
48
35:29
29
5.
Rodez
29
11
10
8
47:40
7
43
5.
Rodez
43
47:40
29
6.
Guingamp
29
11
9
9
37:31
6
42
6.
Guingamp
42
37:31
29
7.
Paris
29
11
9
9
34:30
4
42
7.
Paris
42
34:30
29
8.
Caen
29
12
6
11
39:37
2
42
8.
Caen
42
39:37
29
9.
Amiens SC
29
10
12
7
26:27
-1
42
9.
Amiens SC
42
26:27
29
10.
Grenoble Foot 38
29
10
10
9
36:33
3
40
10.
Grenoble Foot 38
40
36:33
29
11.
Pau
29
10
10
9
42:42
0
40
11.
Pau
40
42:42
29
12.
Ajaccio
29
10
8
11
28:33
-5
38
12.
Ajaccio
38
28:33
29
13.
Bordeaux
29
10
8
11
32:37
-5
38
13.
Bordeaux
38
32:37
29
14.
Dunkerque
29
10
7
12
29:40
-11
37
14.
Dunkerque
37
29:40
29
15.
Troyes
29
8
11
10
33:36
-3
35
15.
Troyes
35
33:36
29
16.
Bastia
29
9
7
13
29:37
-8
34
16.
Bastia
34
29:37
29
17.
Concarneau
29
9
6
14
30:40
-10
33
17.
Concarneau
33
30:40
29
18.
Annecy
29
7
9
13
33:40
-7
30
18.
Annecy
30
33:40
29
19.
Quevilly Rouen
29
5
13
11
35:38
-3
28
19.
Quevilly Rouen
28
35:38
29
20.
Valenciennes
29
2
11
16
17:40
-23
17
20.
Valenciennes
17
17:40
29
경기 리뷰 Ligue 2
29. 라운드
16.3. 18:00
Annecy
3:1 (2-1)
Bordeaux
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3
1
1
16.3. 18:00
Rodez
3:1 (1-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
3
1
1
16.3. 18:00
Guingamp
3:0 (2-0)
Valenciennes
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Guingamp
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
3
0
0
16.3. 18:00
Laval
1:2 (0-2)
Dunkerque
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Laval
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1
2
2
16.3. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:1 (0-1)
Troyes
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Troyes
Troyes
1
1
1
16.3. 18:00
Paris
2:0 (0-0)
Ajaccio
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Paris
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2
0
0
16.3. 18:00
Bastia
0:4 (0-2)
Saint-Étienne
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Bastia
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
4
4
16.3. 18:00
Angers SCO
1:3 (1-0)
Amiens SC
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1
3
3
16.3. 18:00
Pau
2:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
16.3.
18:00
18:00
Pau
Concarneau
Concarneau
2
0
0
16.3. 14:00
Auxerre
2:1 (0-1)
Caen
16.3.
14:00
14:00
Auxerre
Caen
Caen
2
1
1
28. 라운드
11.3. 19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
0:2 (0-1)
Laval
11.3.
19:45
19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Laval
Laval
0
2
2
9.3. 18:00
Concarneau
2:3 (0-1)
Guingamp
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Concarneau
Guingamp
Guingamp
2
3
3
9.3. 18:00
Dunkerque
1:0 (0-0)
Pau
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Dunkerque
Pau
Pau
1
0
0
9.3. 18:00
Troyes
2:0 (1-0)
Bastia
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Troyes
Bastia
Bastia
2
0
0
9.3. 18:00
Valenciennes
0:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Valenciennes
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
0
0
0
9.3. 18:00
Caen
0:1 (0-0)
Paris
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Caen
Paris
Paris
0
1
1
9.3. 18:00
Bordeaux
0:0 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Bordeaux
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0
0
0
9.3. 18:00
Ajaccio
1:3 (1-1)
Annecy
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Ajaccio
Annecy
Annecy
1
3
3
9.3. 18:00
Amiens SC
1:1 (1-1)
Rodez
9.3.
18:00
18:00
Amiens SC
Rodez
Rodez
1
1
1
9.3. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
1:0 (0-0)
Auxerre
9.3.
14:00
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Auxerre
Auxerre
1
0
0
4.3. 19:45
Angers SCO
3:1 (1-1)
Ajaccio
4.3.
19:45
19:45
Angers SCO
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
3
1
1
2.3. 18:00
Annecy
0:0 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
2.3.
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0
0
0
2.3. 18:00
Rodez
2:2 (2-1)
Bordeaux
2.3.
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
2
2
2.3. 18:00
Dunkerque
2:2 (1-1)
Concarneau
2.3.
18:00
18:00
Dunkerque
Concarneau
Concarneau
2
2
2
2.3. 18:00
Guingamp
0:0 (0-0)
Troyes
2.3.
18:00
18:00
Guingamp
Troyes
Troyes
0
0
0
2.3. 18:00
Laval
1:1 (1-0)
Amiens SC
2.3.
18:00
18:00
Laval
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1
1
1
2.3. 18:00
Auxerre
0:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
2.3.
18:00
18:00
Auxerre
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0
0
0
2.3. 18:00
Bastia
1:0 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
2.3.
18:00
18:00
Bastia
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
0
2.3. 18:00
Pau
2:3 (0-1)
Caen
2.3.
18:00
18:00
Pau
Caen
Caen
2
3
3
2.3. 14:00
Paris
0:0 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
2.3.
14:00
14:00
Paris
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
0
0
26.2. 19:45
Caen
2:0 (1-0)
Angers SCO
26.2.
19:45
19:45
Caen
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2
0
0
24.2. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:0 (0-0)
Paris
24.2.
18:00
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Paris
Paris
0
0
0
24.2. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:1 (0-1)
Pau
24.2.
18:00
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Pau
Pau
0
1
1
24.2. 18:00
Troyes
1:2 (1-1)
Dunkerque
24.2.
18:00
18:00
Troyes
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1
2
2
24.2. 18:00
Valenciennes
0:2 (0-1)
Rodez
24.2.
18:00
18:00
Valenciennes
Rodez
Rodez
0
2
2
24.2. 18:00
Concarneau
1:3 (0-1)
Laval
24.2.
18:00
18:00
Concarneau
Laval
Laval
1
3
3
24.2. 18:00
Auxerre
1:1 (1-0)
Bastia
24.2.
18:00
18:00
Auxerre
Bastia
Bastia
1
1
1
24.2. 18:00
Ajaccio
0:0 (0-0)
Amiens SC
24.2.
18:00
18:00
Ajaccio
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0
0
0
24.2. 18:00
Bordeaux
1:0 (1-0)
Guingamp
24.2.
18:00
18:00
Bordeaux
Guingamp
Guingamp
1
0
0
24.2. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
2:1 (2-0)
Annecy
24.2.
14:00
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Annecy
Annecy
2
1
1
19.2. 19:45
Amiens SC
1:1 (1-0)
Bordeaux
19.2.
19:45
19:45
Amiens SC
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1
1
1
17.2. 18:00
Annecy
0:2 (0-1)
Auxerre
17.2.
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Auxerre
Auxerre
0
2
2
17.2. 18:00
Dunkerque
2:1 (1-1)
Valenciennes
17.2.
18:00
18:00
Dunkerque
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2
1
1
17.2. 18:00
Troyes
3:1 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
17.2.
18:00
18:00
Troyes
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
3
1
1
17.2. 18:00
Concarneau
2:2 (1-0)
Paris
17.2.
18:00
18:00
Concarneau
Paris
Paris
2
2
2
17.2. 18:00
Guingamp
1:0 (1-0)
Caen
17.2.
18:00
18:00
Guingamp
Caen
Caen
1
0
0
17.2. 18:00
Laval
1:1 (1-0)
Ajaccio
17.2.
18:00
18:00
Laval
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1
1
1
17.2. 18:00
Bastia
0:2 (0-1)
Rodez
17.2.
18:00
18:00
Bastia
Rodez
Rodez
0
2
2
17.2. 18:00
Pau
0:2 (0-2)
Quevilly Rouen
17.2.
18:00
18:00
Pau
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0
2
2
17.2. 14:00
Angers SCO
0:3 (0-2)
Saint-Étienne
17.2.
14:00
14:00
Angers SCO
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
3
3
12.2. 19:45
Saint-Étienne
5:0 (2-0)
Troyes
12.2.
19:45
19:45
Saint-Étienne
Troyes
Troyes
5
0
0
10.2. 18:00
Rodez
0:0 (0-0)
Dunkerque
10.2.
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0
0
0
10.2. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0-1)
Bastia
10.2.
18:00
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Bastia
Bastia
0
1
1
10.2. 18:00
Paris
1:1 (0-0)
Pau
10.2.
18:00
18:00
Paris
Pau
Pau
1
1
1
10.2. 18:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (0-0)
Laval
10.2.
18:00
18:00
Valenciennes
Laval
Laval
1
1
1
10.2. 18:00
Caen
2:0 (0-0)
Amiens SC
10.2.
18:00
18:00
Caen
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
2
0
0
10.2. 18:00
Bordeaux
1:0 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
10.2.
18:00
18:00
Bordeaux
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
0
10.2. 18:00
Ajaccio
3:0 (1-0)
Guingamp
10.2.
18:00
18:00
Ajaccio
Guingamp
Guingamp
3
0
0
10.2. 18:00
Annecy
0:3 (0-0)
Concarneau
10.2.
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Concarneau
Concarneau
0
3
3
10.2. 14:00
Auxerre
1:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
10.2.
14:00
14:00
Auxerre
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1
0
0
5.2. 19:45
Bastia
1:0 (0-0)
Ajaccio
5.2.
19:45
19:45
Bastia
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
1
0
0
3.2. 18:00
Troyes
2:1 (0-0)
Bordeaux
3.2.
18:00
18:00
Troyes
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
1
3.2. 18:00
Angers SCO
2:1 (1-1)
Rodez
3.2.
18:00
18:00
Angers SCO
Rodez
Rodez
2
1
1
3.2. 18:00
Pau
2:2 (1-1)
Auxerre
3.2.
18:00
18:00
Pau
Auxerre
Auxerre
2
2
2
3.2. 18:00
Amiens SC
1:1 (0-0)
Paris
3.2.
18:00
18:00
Amiens SC
Paris
Paris
1
1
1
3.2. 18:00
Concarneau
1:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
3.2.
18:00
18:00
Concarneau
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
1
0
0
3.2. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
5:1 (2-0)
Caen
3.2.
18:00
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Caen
Caen
5
1
1
3.2. 18:00
Guingamp
1:4 (1-2)
Annecy
3.2.
18:00
18:00
Guingamp
Annecy
Annecy
1
4
4
3.2. 18:00
Laval
2:4 (0-2)
Quevilly Rouen
3.2.
18:00
18:00
Laval
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2
4
4
3.2. 14:00
Dunkerque
1:0 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
3.2.
14:00
14:00
Dunkerque
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1
0
0
29.1. 19:45
Bordeaux
1:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
29.1.
19:45
19:45
Bordeaux
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1
0
0
27.1. 18:00
Annecy
0:0 (0-0)
Pau
27.1.
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Pau
Pau
0
0
0
27.1. 18:00
Rodez
1:2 (0-0)
Laval
27.1.
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Laval
Laval
1
2
2
27.1. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:1 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
27.1.
18:00
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
1
27.1. 18:00
Paris
1:2 (0-1)
Dunkerque
27.1.
18:00
18:00
Paris
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1
2
2
27.1. 18:00
Valenciennes
3:1 (1-1)
Bastia
27.1.
18:00
18:00
Valenciennes
Bastia
Bastia
3
1
1
27.1. 18:00
Caen
0:0 (0-0)
Troyes
27.1.
18:00
18:00
Caen
Troyes
Troyes
0
0
0
27.1. 18:00
Auxerre
1:1 (1-1)
Guingamp
27.1.
18:00
18:00
Auxerre
Guingamp
Guingamp
1
1
1
27.1. 18:00
Ajaccio
1:0 (1-0)
Concarneau
27.1.
18:00
18:00
Ajaccio
Concarneau
Concarneau
1
0
0
27.1. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0-1)
Amiens SC
27.1.
14:00
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Amiens SC
1:0 (0-0)
Annecy
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Amiens SC
Annecy
Annecy
1
0
0
23.1. 19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
1:1 (1-1)
Auxerre
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Auxerre
Auxerre
1
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Concarneau
1:0 (0-0)
Troyes
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Concarneau
Troyes
Troyes
1
0
0
23.1. 19:45
Dunkerque
2:0 (1-0)
Ajaccio
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Dunkerque
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2
0
0
23.1. 19:45
Guingamp
3:3 (3-3)
Rodez
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Guingamp
Rodez
Rodez
3
3
3
23.1. 19:45
Laval
1:1 (1-0)
Paris
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Laval
Paris
Paris
1
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Bastia
1:2 (1-0)
Caen
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Bastia
Caen
Caen
1
2
2
23.1. 19:45
Bordeaux
3:1 (0-0)
Valenciennes
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Bordeaux
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
3
1
1
23.1. 19:45
Angers SCO
3:2 (2-1)
Quevilly Rouen
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Angers SCO
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
3
2
2
23.1. 19:45
Pau
0:1 (0-1)
Saint-Étienne
23.1.
19:45
19:45
Pau
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
1
1
15.1. 19:45
Auxerre
3:1 (1-1)
Bordeaux
15.1.
19:45
19:45
Auxerre
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3
1
1
13.1. 18:00
Paris
2:1 (0-0)
Annecy
13.1.
18:00
18:00
Paris
Annecy
Annecy
2
1
1
13.1. 18:00
Rodez
2:1 (0-0)
Pau
13.1.
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Pau
Pau
2
1
1
13.1. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0-0)
Guingamp
13.1.
18:00
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Guingamp
Guingamp
0
1
1
13.1. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:2 (1-0)
Dunkerque
13.1.
18:00
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2
2
2
13.1. 18:00
Troyes
3:1 (1-1)
Ajaccio
13.1.
18:00
18:00
Troyes
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
3
1
1
13.1. 18:00
Valenciennes
0:1 (0-1)
Amiens SC
13.1.
18:00
18:00
Valenciennes
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0
1
1
13.1. 18:00
Caen
1:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
13.1.
18:00
18:00
Caen
Concarneau
Concarneau
1
0
0
13.1. 18:00
Bastia
2:0 (1-0)
Angers SCO
13.1.
18:00
18:00
Bastia
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2
0
0
13.1. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
0:0 (0-0)
Laval
13.1.
14:00
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Laval
Laval
0
0
0
19.12. 19:45
Paris
2:2 (1-1)
Quevilly Rouen
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Paris
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2
2
2
19.12. 19:45
Laval
1:3 (1-1)
Auxerre
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Laval
Auxerre
Auxerre
1
3
3
19.12. 19:45
Saint-Étienne
3:2 (2-0)
Bastia
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Saint-Étienne
Bastia
Bastia
3
2
2
19.12. 19:45
Angers SCO
1:0 (1-0)
Guingamp
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Angers SCO
Guingamp
Guingamp
1
0
0
19.12. 19:45
Pau
1:1 (0-0)
Troyes
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Pau
Troyes
Troyes
1
1
1
19.12. 19:45
Ajaccio
2:1 (2-1)
Valenciennes
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Ajaccio
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2
1
1
19.12. 19:45
Concarneau
0:3 (0-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Concarneau
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0
3
3
19.12. 19:45
Dunkerque
0:2 (0-1)
Bordeaux
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Dunkerque
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
2
2
19.12. 19:45
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Caen
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Amiens SC
Caen
Caen
0
0
0
19.12. 19:45
Annecy
1:2 (0-1)
Rodez
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Annecy
Rodez
Rodez
1
2
2
16.12. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0 (0-0)
Annecy
16.12.
18:00
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Annecy
Annecy
1
0
0
16.12. 18:00
Rodez
2:2 (0-1)
Amiens SC
16.12.
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
2
2
2
16.12. 18:00
Troyes
1:4 (1-3)
Angers SCO
16.12.
18:00
18:00
Troyes
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1
4
4
16.12. 18:00
Laval
1:1 (0-0)
Pau
16.12.
18:00
18:00
Laval
Pau
Pau
1
1
1
16.12. 18:00
Valenciennes
0:1 (0-1)
Paris
16.12.
18:00
18:00
Valenciennes
Paris
Paris
0
1
1
16.12. 18:00
Caen
1:0 (1-0)
Dunkerque
16.12.
18:00
18:00
Caen
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1
0
0
16.12. 18:00
Guingamp
0:1 (0-0)
Concarneau
16.12.
18:00
18:00
Guingamp
Concarneau
Concarneau
0
1
1
16.12. 18:00
Bastia
0:0 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
16.12.
18:00
18:00
Bastia
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0
0
0
16.12. 14:00
Auxerre
2:0 (2-0)
Ajaccio
16.12.
14:00
14:00
Auxerre
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2
0
0
16.12. 14:00
Bordeaux
0:0 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
16.12.
14:00
14:00
Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
0
0
6.12. 18:00
Annecy
1:2 (1-0)
Caen
6.12.
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Caen
Caen
1
2
2
5.12. 19:45
Quevilly Rouen
3:2 (2-0)
Bordeaux
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Quevilly Rouen
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3
2
2
5.12. 19:45
Concarneau
1:2 (0-2)
Auxerre
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Concarneau
Auxerre
Auxerre
1
2
2
5.12. 19:45
Dunkerque
0:5 (0-2)
Bastia
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Dunkerque
Bastia
Bastia
0
5
5
5.12. 19:45
Troyes
2:0 (2-0)
Amiens SC
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Troyes
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
2
0
0
5.12. 19:45
Paris
2:0 (2-0)
Rodez
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Paris
Rodez
Rodez
2
0
0
5.12. 19:45
Saint-Étienne
1:3 (1-1)
Guingamp
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
Guingamp
1
3
3
5.12. 19:45
Angers SCO
1:0 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Angers SCO
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
0
5.12. 19:45
Pau
3:1 (1-0)
Valenciennes
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Pau
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
3
1
1
5.12. 19:45
Ajaccio
2:0 (0-0)
Laval
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Ajaccio
Laval
Laval
2
0
0
2.12. 18:00
Valenciennes
0:0 (0-0)
Annecy
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Valenciennes
Annecy
Annecy
0
0
0
2.12. 18:00
Rodez
2:0 (1-0)
Concarneau
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Concarneau
Concarneau
2
0
0
2.12. 18:00
Guingamp
0:1 (0-0)
Paris
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Guingamp
Paris
Paris
0
1
1
2.12. 18:00
Laval
1:1 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Laval
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
1
2.12. 18:00
Caen
1:0 (0-0)
Bastia
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Caen
Bastia
Bastia
1
0
0
2.12. 18:00
Auxerre
3:2 (1-2)
Quevilly Rouen
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Auxerre
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
3
2
2
2.12. 18:00
Pau
1:1 (1-0)
Dunkerque
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Pau
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
1
1
1
2.12. 18:00
Ajaccio
1:1 (1-1)
Angers SCO
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Ajaccio
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1
1
1
2.12. 18:00
Amiens SC
1:0 (1-0)
Saint-Étienne
2.12.
18:00
18:00
Amiens SC
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1
0
0
2.12. 14:00
Bordeaux
0:1 (0-1)
Troyes
2.12.
14:00
14:00
Bordeaux
Troyes
Troyes
0
1
1
28.11. 18:00
Concarneau
1:2 (0-1)
Pau
28.11.
18:00
18:00
Concarneau
Pau
Pau
1
2
2
27.11. 19:45
Angers SCO
3:0 (1-0)
Caen
27.11.
19:45
19:45
Angers SCO
Caen
Caen
3
0
0
25.11. 18:00
Annecy
2:0 (1-0)
Ajaccio
25.11.
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2
0
0
25.11. 18:00
Dunkerque
0:2 (0-2)
Laval
25.11.
18:00
18:00
Dunkerque
Laval
Laval
0
2
2
25.11. 18:00
Troyes
0:1 (0-1)
Guingamp
25.11.
18:00
18:00
Troyes
Guingamp
Guingamp
0
1
1
25.11. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
25.11.
18:00
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0
0
0
25.11. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:1 (1-1)
Rodez
25.11.
18:00
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
Rodez
2
1
1
25.11. 18:00
Paris
1:2 (1-1)
Bordeaux
25.11.
18:00
18:00
Paris
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1
2
2
25.11. 18:00
Bastia
0:0 (0-0)
Auxerre
25.11.
18:00
18:00
Bastia
Auxerre
Auxerre
0
0
0
25.11. 18:00
Amiens SC
1:1 (1-1)
Concarneau
25.11.
18:00
18:00
Amiens SC
Concarneau
Concarneau
1
1
1
25.11. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
1:2 (1-0)
Pau
25.11.
14:00
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Pau
Pau
1
2
2
11.11. 18:00
Rodez
0:0 (0-0)
Guingamp
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Rodez
Guingamp
Guingamp
0
0
0
11.11. 18:00
Paris
1:0 (1-0)
Bastia
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Paris
Bastia
Bastia
1
0
0
11.11. 18:00
Laval
0:3 (0-1)
Concarneau
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Laval
Concarneau
Concarneau
0
3
3
11.11. 18:00
Valenciennes
0:1 (0-0)
Dunkerque
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0
1
1
11.11. 18:00
Caen
3:3 (2-2)
Quevilly Rouen
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
3
3
3
11.11. 18:00
Auxerre
5:2 (3-1)
Saint-Étienne
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Auxerre
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
5
2
2
11.11. 18:00
Pau
4:4 (2-1)
Angers SCO
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Pau
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
4
4
4
11.11. 18:00
Ajaccio
1:0 (1-0)
Troyes
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Ajaccio
Troyes
Troyes
1
0
0
11.11. 18:00
Amiens SC
1:2 (1-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
11.11.
18:00
18:00
Amiens SC
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
2
11.11. 14:00
Bordeaux
3:1 (2-1)
Annecy
11.11.
14:00
14:00
Bordeaux
Annecy
Annecy
3
1
1
6.11. 19:45
Guingamp
2:1 (0-0)
Auxerre
6.11.
19:45
19:45
Guingamp
Auxerre
Auxerre
2
1
1
4.11. 18:00
Annecy
1:3 (1-1)
Laval
4.11.
18:00
18:00
Annecy
Laval
Laval
1
3
3
4.11. 18:00
Quevilly Rouen
3:1 (2-1)
Rodez
4.11.
18:00
18:00
Quevilly Rouen
Rodez
Rodez
3
1
1
4.11. 18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:3 (0-2)
Ajaccio
4.11.
18:00
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
0
3
3
4.11. 18:00
Dunkerque
0:1 (0-1)
Amiens SC
4.11.
18:00
18:00
Dunkerque
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0
1
1
4.11. 18:00
Troyes
2:1 (1-0)
Caen
4.11.
18:00
18:00
Troyes
Caen
Caen
2
1
1
4.11. 18:00
Bastia
3:1 (2-0)
Bordeaux
4.11.
18:00
18:00
Bastia
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3
1
1
4.11. 18:00
Angers SCO
2:0 (2-0)
Valenciennes
4.11.
18:00
18:00
Angers SCO
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
2
0
0
4.11. 14:00
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0-0)
Paris
4.11.
14:00
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Paris
Paris
0
1
1
30.10. 19:45
Saint-Étienne
2:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
30.10.
19:45
19:45
Saint-Étienne
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
2
0
0
28.10. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
1:2 (1-1)
Annecy
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Annecy
Annecy
1
2
2
28.10. 17:00
Concarneau
2:1 (0-0)
Ajaccio
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Concarneau
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2
1
1
28.10. 17:00
Paris
2:2 (0-0)
Troyes
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Paris
Troyes
Troyes
2
2
2
28.10. 17:00
Valenciennes
2:2 (2-0)
Caen
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Valenciennes
Caen
Caen
2
2
2
28.10. 17:00
Auxerre
0:1 (0-0)
Dunkerque
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Auxerre
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0
1
1
28.10. 17:00
Bastia
0:0 (0-0)
Guingamp
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Bastia
Guingamp
Guingamp
0
0
0
28.10. 17:00
Pau
3:2 (1-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Pau
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
3
2
2
28.10. 17:00
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Laval
28.10.
17:00
17:00
Amiens SC
Laval
Laval
0
0
0
28.10. 13:00
Bordeaux
2:2 (2-1)
Rodez
28.10.
13:00
13:00
Bordeaux
Rodez
Rodez
2
2
2
23.10. 18:45
Laval
0:1 (0-1)
Saint-Étienne
23.10.
18:45
18:45
Laval
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
1
1
21.10. 17:00
Annecy
1:1 (1-1)
Amiens SC
21.10.
17:00
17:00
Annecy
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1
1
1
21.10. 17:00
Rodez
1:1 (0-1)
Bastia
21.10.
17:00
17:00
Rodez
Bastia
Bastia
1
1
1
21.10. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
3:3 (2-1)
Valenciennes
21.10.
17:00
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
3
3
3
21.10. 17:00
Dunkerque
1:3 (0-1)
Paris
21.10.
17:00
17:00
Dunkerque
Paris
Paris
1
3
3
21.10. 17:00
Troyes
0:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
21.10.
17:00
17:00
Troyes
Concarneau
Concarneau
0
0
0
21.10. 17:00
Guingamp
2:2 (1-1)
Quevilly Rouen
21.10.
17:00
17:00
Guingamp
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2
2
2
21.10. 17:00
Angers SCO
2:0 (1-0)
Bordeaux
21.10.
17:00
17:00
Angers SCO
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
0
21.10. 17:00
Ajaccio
2:0 (0-0)
Pau
21.10.
17:00
17:00
Ajaccio
Pau
Pau
2
0
0
21.10. 13:00
Caen
1:1 (0-1)
Auxerre
21.10.
13:00
13:00
Caen
Auxerre
Auxerre
1
1
1
7.10. 17:00
Amiens SC
1:4 (1-2)
Angers SCO
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Amiens SC
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1
4
4
7.10. 17:00
Bastia
2:1 (0-0)
Annecy
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Bastia
Annecy
Annecy
2
1
1
7.10. 17:00
Rodez
5:3 (2-3)
Caen
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Rodez
Caen
Caen
5
3
3
7.10. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
2:2 (1-1)
Pau
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Pau
Pau
2
2
2
7.10. 17:00
Concarneau
4:3 (1-2)
Dunkerque
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Concarneau
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
4
3
3
7.10. 17:00
Paris
0:2 (0-1)
Auxerre
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Paris
Auxerre
Auxerre
0
2
2
7.10. 17:00
Guingamp
2:2 (2-1)
Grenoble Foot 38
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
2
2
2
7.10. 17:00
Valenciennes
1:1 (0-1)
Troyes
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Valenciennes
Troyes
Troyes
1
1
1
7.10. 17:00
Saint-Étienne
0:0 (0-0)
Ajaccio
7.10.
17:00
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
0
0
0
7.10. 13:00
Bordeaux
0:1 (0-1)
Laval
7.10.
13:00
13:00
Bordeaux
Laval
Laval
0
1
1
4.10. 16:45
Saint-Étienne
2:0 (0-0)
Dunkerque
4.10.
16:45
16:45
Saint-Étienne
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2
0
0
3.10. 16:45
Bordeaux
1:1 (1-1)
Caen
3.10.
16:45
16:45
Bordeaux
Caen
Caen
1
1
1
2.10. 18:45
Ajaccio
2:0 (0-0)
Bastia
2.10.
18:45
18:45
Ajaccio
Bastia
Bastia
2
0
0
30.9. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0 (1-0)
Bordeaux
30.9.
17:00
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
0
30.9. 17:00
Dunkerque
0:1 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
30.9.
17:00
17:00
Dunkerque
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
0
1
1
30.9. 17:00
Laval
1:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
30.9.
17:00
17:00
Laval
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
1
0
0
30.9. 17:00
Caen
0:1 (0-0)
Guingamp
30.9.
17:00
17:00
Caen
Guingamp
Guingamp
0
1
1
30.9. 17:00
Auxerre
3:1 (1-0)
Rodez
30.9.
17:00
17:00
Auxerre
Rodez
Rodez
3
1
1
30.9. 17:00
Angers SCO
2:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
30.9.
17:00
17:00
Angers SCO
Concarneau
Concarneau
2
0
0
30.9. 17:00
Pau
1:0 (1-0)
Amiens SC
30.9.
17:00
17:00
Pau
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
1
0
0
30.9. 17:00
Annecy
2:2 (1-0)
Paris
30.9.
17:00
17:00
Annecy
Paris
Paris
2
2
2
30.9. 13:00
Troyes
0:1 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
30.9.
13:00
13:00
Troyes
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
1
1
26.9. 18:45
Auxerre
4:0 (2-0)
Annecy
26.9.
18:45
18:45
Auxerre
Annecy
Annecy
4
0
0
26.9. 18:45
Rodez
2:1 (0-0)
Troyes
26.9.
18:45
18:45
Rodez
Troyes
Troyes
2
1
1
26.9. 18:45
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0-1)
Angers SCO
26.9.
18:45
18:45
Quevilly Rouen
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
0
1
1
26.9. 18:45
Guingamp
0:0 (0-0)
Bordeaux
26.9.
18:45
18:45
Guingamp
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
0
26.9. 18:45
Valenciennes
0:1 (0-1)
Concarneau
26.9.
18:45
18:45
Valenciennes
Concarneau
Concarneau
0
1
1
26.9. 18:45
Caen
1:2 (1-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
26.9.
18:45
18:45
Caen
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
1
2
2
26.9. 18:45
Bastia
1:4 (0-1)
Pau
26.9.
18:45
18:45
Bastia
Pau
Pau
1
4
4
26.9. 18:45
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Ajaccio
26.9.
18:45
18:45
Amiens SC
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
0
0
0
26.9. 18:45
Paris
0:1 (0-0)
Laval
26.9.
18:45
18:45
Paris
Laval
Laval
0
1
1
23.9. 17:00
Concarneau
0:1 (0-0)
Saint-Étienne
23.9.
17:00
17:00
Concarneau
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
1
1
23.9. 17:00
Pau
0:3 (0-2)
Annecy
23.9.
17:00
17:00
Pau
Annecy
Annecy
0
3
3
23.9. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:1 (1-1)
Quevilly Rouen
23.9.
17:00
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
1
23.9. 17:00
Dunkerque
1:2 (0-1)
Rodez
23.9.
17:00
17:00
Dunkerque
Rodez
Rodez
1
2
2
23.9. 17:00
Laval
2:1 (0-0)
Guingamp
23.9.
17:00
17:00
Laval
Guingamp
Guingamp
2
1
1
23.9. 17:00
Angers SCO
2:0 (1-0)
Bastia
23.9.
17:00
17:00
Angers SCO
Bastia
Bastia
2
0
0
23.9. 17:00
Ajaccio
2:1 (0-0)
Paris
23.9.
17:00
17:00
Ajaccio
Paris
Paris
2
1
1
23.9. 17:00
Amiens SC
0:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
23.9.
17:00
17:00
Amiens SC
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0
0
0
23.9. 13:00
Troyes
1:2 (0-1)
Auxerre
23.9.
13:00
13:00
Troyes
Auxerre
Auxerre
1
2
2
18.9. 18:45
Guingamp
3:0 (2-0)
Ajaccio
18.9.
18:45
18:45
Guingamp
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
3
0
0
16.9. 17:00
Paris
3:0 (2-0)
Amiens SC
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Paris
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
3
0
0
16.9. 17:00
Annecy
0:0 (0-0)
Troyes
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Annecy
Troyes
Troyes
0
0
0
16.9. 17:00
Rodez
4:1 (0-1)
Angers SCO
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Rodez
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
4
1
1
16.9. 17:00
Dunkerque
0:0 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Dunkerque
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
0
16.9. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
2:3 (0-3)
Concarneau
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Concarneau
Concarneau
2
3
3
16.9. 17:00
Valenciennes
1:2 (0-1)
Bordeaux
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Valenciennes
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1
2
2
16.9. 17:00
Auxerre
2:2 (1-1)
Pau
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Auxerre
Pau
Pau
2
2
2
16.9. 17:00
Bastia
0:3 (0-1)
Laval
16.9.
17:00
17:00
Bastia
Laval
Laval
0
3
3
16.9. 13:00
Caen
1:2 (0-1)
Saint-Étienne
16.9.
13:00
13:00
Caen
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1
2
2
2.9. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0-0)
Bastia
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Bastia
Bastia
0
0
0
2.9. 17:00
Troyes
2:2 (0-2)
Quevilly Rouen
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Troyes
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2
2
2
2.9. 17:00
Laval
2:1 (0-0)
Caen
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Laval
Caen
Caen
2
1
1
2.9. 17:00
Saint-Étienne
0:0 (0-0)
Valenciennes
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0
0
0
2.9. 17:00
Angers SCO
2:0 (1-0)
Paris
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Angers SCO
Paris
Paris
2
0
0
2.9. 17:00
Pau
2:2 (2-0)
Rodez
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Pau
Rodez
Rodez
2
2
2
2.9. 17:00
Ajaccio
2:2 (0-1)
Dunkerque
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Ajaccio
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
2
2
2
2.9. 17:00
Amiens SC
4:1 (1-1)
Guingamp
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Amiens SC
Guingamp
Guingamp
4
1
1
2.9. 17:00
Concarneau
1:1 (0-1)
Annecy
2.9.
17:00
17:00
Concarneau
Annecy
Annecy
1
1
1
2.9. 13:00
Bordeaux
2:4 (1-2)
Auxerre
2.9.
13:00
13:00
Bordeaux
Auxerre
Auxerre
2
4
4
28.8. 18:45
Annecy
1:1 (1-0)
Saint-Étienne
28.8.
18:45
18:45
Annecy
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1
1
1
26.8. 17:00
Rodez
0:1 (0-1)
Valenciennes
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Rodez
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
0
1
1
26.8. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:0 (0-0)
Laval
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Laval
Laval
0
0
0
26.8. 17:00
Dunkerque
0:1 (0-0)
Angers SCO
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Dunkerque
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
0
1
1
26.8. 17:00
Guingamp
4:0 (2-0)
Pau
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Guingamp
Pau
Pau
4
0
0
26.8. 17:00
Caen
3:0 (2-0)
Ajaccio
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Caen
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
3
0
0
26.8. 17:00
Auxerre
0:0 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Auxerre
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
0
26.8. 17:00
Bastia
3:2 (0-2)
Troyes
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Bastia
Troyes
Troyes
3
2
2
26.8. 17:00
Paris
3:0 (1-0)
Concarneau
26.8.
17:00
17:00
Paris
Concarneau
Concarneau
3
0
0
26.8. 13:00
Bordeaux
2:0 (0-0)
Amiens SC
26.8.
13:00
13:00
Bordeaux
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
2
0
0
21.8. 18:45
Ajaccio
0:0 (0-0)
Bordeaux
21.8.
18:45
18:45
Ajaccio
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
0
19.8. 17:00
Concarneau
0:2 (0-0)
Caen
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Concarneau
Caen
Caen
0
2
2
19.8. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
0:0 (0-0)
Troyes
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Troyes
Troyes
0
0
0
19.8. 17:00
Laval
1:0 (0-0)
Rodez
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Laval
Rodez
Rodez
1
0
0
19.8. 17:00
Valenciennes
0:0 (0-0)
Guingamp
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Valenciennes
Guingamp
Guingamp
0
0
0
19.8. 17:00
Saint-Étienne
2:1 (2-0)
Quevilly Rouen
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
1
19.8. 17:00
Pau
2:0 (1-0)
Paris
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Pau
Paris
Paris
2
0
0
19.8. 17:00
Annecy
3:0 (0-0)
Dunkerque
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Annecy
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
3
0
0
19.8. 17:00
Amiens SC
2:1 (1-1)
Bastia
19.8.
17:00
17:00
Amiens SC
Bastia
Bastia
2
1
1
19.8. 13:00
Angers SCO
2:2 (1-1)
Auxerre
19.8.
13:00
13:00
Angers SCO
Auxerre
Auxerre
2
2
2
14.8. 18:45
Bordeaux
1:0 (0-0)
Concarneau
14.8.
18:45
18:45
Bordeaux
Concarneau
Concarneau
1
0
0
12.8. 17:00
Quevilly Rouen
0:1 (0-1)
Ajaccio
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Ajaccio
Ajaccio
0
1
1
12.8. 17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0 (0-0)
Paris
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
Paris
2
0
0
12.8. 17:00
Troyes
3:1 (2-0)
Laval
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Troyes
Laval
Laval
3
1
1
12.8. 17:00
Guingamp
0:1 (0-0)
Dunkerque
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Guingamp
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
0
1
1
12.8. 17:00
Caen
2:0 (2-0)
Pau
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Caen
Pau
Pau
2
0
0
12.8. 17:00
Auxerre
0:1 (0-0)
Amiens SC
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Auxerre
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
0
1
1
12.8. 17:00
Bastia
3:0 (1-0)
Valenciennes
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Bastia
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
3
0
0
12.8. 17:00
Angers SCO
0:0 (0-0)
Annecy
12.8.
17:00
17:00
Angers SCO
Annecy
Annecy
0
0
0
12.8. 14:00
Rodez
2:1 (1-0)
Saint-Étienne
12.8.
14:00
14:00
Rodez
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2
1
1
7.8. 18:45
Pau
3:0 (2-0)
Bordeaux
7.8.
18:45
18:45
Pau
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3
0
0
5.8. 17:00
Concarneau
0:0 (0-0)
Bastia
5.8.
17:00
17:00
Concarneau
Bastia
Bastia
0
0
0
5.8. 17:00
Paris
0:2 (0-1)
Caen
5.8.
17:00
17:00
Paris
Caen
Caen
0
2
2
5.8. 17:00
Dunkerque
2:2 (1-2)
Troyes
5.8.
17:00
17:00
Dunkerque
Troyes
Troyes
2
2
2
5.8. 17:00
Laval
1:0 (0-0)
Angers SCO
5.8.
17:00
17:00
Laval
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
1
0
0
5.8. 17:00
Valenciennes
1:4 (1-1)
Auxerre
5.8.
17:00
17:00
Valenciennes
Auxerre
Auxerre
1
4
4
5.8. 17:00
Annecy
1:4 (1-0)
Guingamp
5.8.
17:00
17:00
Annecy
Guingamp
Guingamp
1
4
4
5.8. 17:00
Ajaccio
1:1 (1-1)
Rodez
5.8.
17:00
17:00
Ajaccio
Rodez
Rodez
1
1
1
5.8. 17:00
Amiens SC
1:0 (0-0)
Quevilly Rouen
5.8.
17:00
17:00
Amiens SC
Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen
1
0
0
5.8. 13:00
Saint-Étienne
0:1 (0-0)
Grenoble Foot 38
5.8.
13:00
13:00
Saint-Étienne
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38
0
1
1