hu
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Eredivisie Table

Eredivisie

Eredivisie

MECCSEK: 0

Hazai csapat: 0 (0%)
Vendég csapat: 0 (0%)
Döntetlenek: 0 (0%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 2,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 3,5: 0 (0%)

Hazai csapat

OVER 0,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 1,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 2,5: 0 (0%)

Vendég csapat

OVER 0,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 1,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 2,5: 0 (0%)

Eredivisie Next matches Eredivisie

1. Kör
9.8. 18:00
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
9.8. 18:00
FC Groningen
NAC Breda
FC Groningen
NAC Breda
10.8. 14:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
vs.
Willem II
Willem II
10.8. 14:30
Feyenoord
Willem II
Feyenoord
Willem II
10.8. 16:45
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
FC Twente
FC Twente
10.8. 16:45
NEC Nijmegen
FC Twente
NEC Nijmegen
FC Twente
10.8. 18:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
AZ
AZ
10.8. 18:00
Almere City
AZ
Almere City
AZ
10.8. 18:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
vs.
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
10.8. 18:00
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
10.8. 19:00
PSV
PSV
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
10.8. 19:00
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
11.8. 10:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
11.8. 10:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
11.8. 12:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
11.8. 12:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
11.8. 14:45
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
11.8. 14:45
Ajax
SC Heerenveen
Ajax
SC Heerenveen
2. Kör
16.8. 18:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
Almere City
Almere City
16.8. 18:00
Fortuna Sittard
Almere City
Fortuna Sittard
Almere City
17.8. 14:30
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
17.8. 14:30
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
17.8. 16:45
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
17.8. 16:45
FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
17.8. 18:00
AZ
AZ
vs.
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
17.8. 18:00
AZ
NEC Nijmegen
AZ
NEC Nijmegen
17.8. 19:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
vs.
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
17.8. 19:00
RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
18.8. 10:15
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
vs.
PSV
PSV
18.8. 10:15
Heracles Almelo
PSV
Heracles Almelo
PSV
18.8. 12:30
Willem II
Willem II
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
18.8. 12:30
Willem II
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II
Go Ahead Eagles
18.8. 12:30
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
vs.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
18.8. 12:30
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
18.8. 14:45
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
vs.
Ajax
Ajax
18.8. 14:45
NAC Breda
Ajax
NAC Breda
Ajax
3. Kör
24.8. 16:45
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
24.8. 16:45
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
24.8. 18:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
PSV
PSV
24.8. 18:00
Almere City
PSV
Almere City
PSV
24.8. 19:00
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
24.8. 19:00
NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
25.8. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
25.8. 00:00
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
25.8. 00:00
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
25.8. 00:00
FC Twente
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
SC Heerenveen
25.8. 10:15
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
vs.
AZ
AZ
25.8. 10:15
FC Groningen
AZ
FC Groningen
AZ
25.8. 12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
25.8. 12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
25.8. 12:30
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
vs.
Willem II
Willem II
25.8. 12:30
Heracles Almelo
Willem II
Heracles Almelo
Willem II
25.8. 14:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
25.8. 14:45
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
4. Kör
30.8. 18:00
Willem II
Willem II
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
30.8. 18:00
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
31.8. 14:30
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
31.8. 14:30
Almere City
FC Groningen
Almere City
FC Groningen
31.8. 14:30
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
vs.
AZ
AZ
31.8. 14:30
RKC Waalwijk
AZ
RKC Waalwijk
AZ
31.8. 16:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
31.8. 16:45
Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nijmegen
31.8. 18:00
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
31.8. 18:00
SC Heerenveen
NAC Breda
SC Heerenveen
NAC Breda
1.9. 10:15
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
vs.
FC Twente
FC Twente
1.9. 10:15
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
1.9. 12:30
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
1.9. 12:30
PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
1.9. 12:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
vs.
Ajax
Ajax
1.9. 12:30
Feyenoord
Ajax
Feyenoord
Ajax
1.9. 14:45
PSV
PSV
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1.9. 14:45
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
5. Kör
14.9. 14:30
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
14.9. 14:30
FC Twente
PEC Zwolle
FC Twente
PEC Zwolle
14.9. 16:45
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
14.9. 16:45
NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard
NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard
14.9. 16:45
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
vs.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
14.9. 16:45
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
14.9. 19:00
PSV
PSV
vs.
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
14.9. 19:00
PSV
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
NEC Nijmegen
14.9. 19:00
AZ
AZ
vs.
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
14.9. 19:00
AZ
SC Heerenveen
AZ
SC Heerenveen
15.9. 10:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
15.9. 10:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
15.9. 12:30
Willem II
Willem II
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
15.9. 12:30
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
15.9. 12:30
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
15.9. 12:30
Ajax
FC Utrecht
Ajax
FC Utrecht
15.9. 14:45
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
vs.
Almere City
Almere City
15.9. 14:45
Heracles Almelo
Almere City
Heracles Almelo
Almere City
6. Kör
20.9. 18:00
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
vs.
AZ
AZ
20.9. 18:00
PEC Zwolle
AZ
PEC Zwolle
AZ
21.9. 14:30
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
vs.
Willem II
Willem II
21.9. 14:30
FC Utrecht
Willem II
FC Utrecht
Willem II
21.9. 16:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
21.9. 16:45
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
21.9. 18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
Ajax
Ajax
21.9. 18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
21.9. 19:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
21.9. 19:00
NEC Nijmegen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
Heracles Almelo
22.9. 10:15
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
vs.
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
22.9. 10:15
SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen
22.9. 12:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
22.9. 12:30
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
22.9. 12:30
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
FC Twente
FC Twente
22.9. 12:30
Almere City
FC Twente
Almere City
FC Twente
22.9. 14:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
PSV
PSV
22.9. 14:45
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
7. Kör
27.9. 18:00
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
vs.
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
27.9. 18:00
Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen
28.9. 14:30
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
28.9. 14:30
FC Twente
NAC Breda
FC Twente
NAC Breda
28.9. 16:45
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
28.9. 16:45
NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord
NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord
28.9. 18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
28.9. 18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
28.9. 19:00
Willem II
Willem II
vs.
PSV
PSV
28.9. 19:00
Willem II
PSV
Willem II
PSV
29.9. 10:15
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
vs.
Almere City
Almere City
29.9. 10:15
PEC Zwolle
Almere City
PEC Zwolle
Almere City
29.9. 12:30
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
vs.
Ajax
Ajax
29.9. 12:30
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
29.9. 12:30
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
29.9. 12:30
FC Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles
29.9. 14:45
AZ
AZ
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
29.9. 14:45
AZ
FC Utrecht
AZ
FC Utrecht
8. Kör
4.10. 18:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
Willem II
Willem II
4.10. 18:00
Almere City
Willem II
Almere City
Willem II
4.10. 18:00
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
vs.
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
4.10. 18:00
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
5.10. 16:45
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
vs.
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
5.10. 16:45
SC Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
5.10. 18:00
PSV
PSV
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
5.10. 18:00
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
5.10. 19:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
5.10. 19:00
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
6.10. 10:15
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
vs.
FC Twente
FC Twente
6.10. 10:15
Feyenoord
FC Twente
Feyenoord
FC Twente
6.10. 12:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
6.10. 12:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo
6.10. 12:30
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
6.10. 12:30
Ajax
FC Groningen
Ajax
FC Groningen
6.10. 14:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
AZ
AZ
6.10. 14:45
Fortuna Sittard
AZ
Fortuna Sittard
AZ
9. Kör
19.10. 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
Almere City
Almere City
19.10. 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City
Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City
19.10. 16:45
AZ
AZ
vs.
PSV
PSV
19.10. 16:45
AZ
PSV
AZ
PSV
19.10. 18:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
vs.
FC Twente
FC Twente
19.10. 18:00
RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
19.10. 18:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
19.10. 18:00
NEC Nijmegen
SC Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen
SC Heerenveen
19.10. 19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
19.10. 19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
20.10. 10:15
Willem II
Willem II
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20.10. 10:15
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
20.10. 12:30
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
vs.
Ajax
Ajax
20.10. 12:30
Heracles Almelo
Ajax
Heracles Almelo
Ajax
20.10. 12:30
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
20.10. 12:30
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
20.10. 14:45
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
20.10. 14:45
PEC Zwolle
NAC Breda
PEC Zwolle
NAC Breda
10. Kör
25.10. 18:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
25.10. 18:00
Almere City
NEC Nijmegen
Almere City
NEC Nijmegen
26.10. 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
26.10. 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
26.10. 16:45
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
26.10. 16:45
NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk
NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk
26.10. 18:00
PSV
PSV
vs.
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
26.10. 18:00
PSV
PEC Zwolle
PSV
PEC Zwolle
26.10. 19:00
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
26.10. 19:00
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
27.10. 11:15
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
vs.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
27.10. 11:15
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
27.10. 13:30
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
27.10. 13:30
FC Twente
Heracles Almelo
FC Twente
Heracles Almelo
27.10. 13:30
AZ
AZ
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
27.10. 13:30
AZ
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ
Go Ahead Eagles
27.10. 15:45
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
Willem II
Willem II
27.10. 15:45
Ajax
Willem II
Ajax
Willem II
11. Kör
2.11. 15:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
vs.
AZ
AZ
2.11. 15:30
Feyenoord
AZ
Feyenoord
AZ
2.11. 17:45
Willem II
Willem II
vs.
FC Twente
FC Twente
2.11. 17:45
Willem II
FC Twente
Willem II
FC Twente
2.11. 17:45
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
2.11. 17:45
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
2.11. 19:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
PSV
PSV
2.11. 19:00
Ajax
PSV
Ajax
PSV
2.11. 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
2.11. 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
3.11. 11:15
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
3.11. 11:15
Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle
3.11. 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
3.11. 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
3.11. 13:30
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
3.11. 13:30
NEC Nijmegen
FC Groningen
NEC Nijmegen
FC Groningen
3.11. 15:45
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
vs.
Almere City
Almere City
3.11. 15:45
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City
12. Kör
8.11. 19:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
8.11. 19:00
FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
9.11. 15:30
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
9.11. 15:30
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
9.11. 17:45
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
9.11. 17:45
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
9.11. 19:00
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
vs.
PSV
PSV
9.11. 19:00
NAC Breda
PSV
NAC Breda
PSV
9.11. 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
vs.
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
9.11. 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen
10.11. 11:15
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
10.11. 11:15
Almere City
Feyenoord
Almere City
Feyenoord
10.11. 13:30
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
10.11. 13:30
SC Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
10.11. 13:30
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
Ajax
Ajax
10.11. 13:30
FC Twente
Ajax
FC Twente
Ajax
10.11. 15:45
AZ
AZ
vs.
Willem II
Willem II
10.11. 15:45
AZ
Willem II
AZ
Willem II
13. Kör
23.11. 15:30
PSV
PSV
vs.
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
23.11. 15:30
PSV
FC Groningen
PSV
FC Groningen
23.11. 17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
Almere City
Almere City
23.11. 17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City
23.11. 19:00
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
23.11. 19:00
Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
23.11. 19:00
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
vs.
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
23.11. 19:00
Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
23.11. 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
FC Twente
FC Twente
23.11. 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente
24.11. 11:15
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
24.11. 11:15
NEC Nijmegen
FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
FC Utrecht
24.11. 13:30
Willem II
Willem II
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
24.11. 13:30
Willem II
NAC Breda
Willem II
NAC Breda
24.11. 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
AZ
AZ
24.11. 13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ
24.11. 15:45
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
24.11. 15:45
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
14. Kör
29.11. 19:00
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
29.11. 19:00
SC Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
30.11. 15:30
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
vs.
Almere City
Almere City
30.11. 15:30
NAC Breda
Almere City
NAC Breda
Almere City
30.11. 17:45
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
vs.
Willem II
Willem II
30.11. 17:45
FC Groningen
Willem II
FC Groningen
Willem II
30.11. 19:00
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
30.11. 19:00
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
30.11. 20:00
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
30.11. 20:00
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
1.12. 11:15
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
vs.
PSV
PSV
1.12. 11:15
FC Utrecht
PSV
FC Utrecht
PSV
1.12. 13:30
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1.12. 13:30
FC Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
1.12. 13:30
AZ
AZ
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
1.12. 13:30
AZ
Heracles Almelo
AZ
Heracles Almelo
1.12. 15:45
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
Ajax
Ajax
1.12. 15:45
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax
15. Kör
8.12. 00:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
8.12. 00:00
Almere City
FC Utrecht
Almere City
FC Utrecht
16. Kör
15.12. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
Almere City
Almere City
15.12. 00:00
Ajax
Almere City
Ajax
Almere City
17. Kör
22.12. 00:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
22.12. 00:00
Almere City
SC Heerenveen
Almere City
SC Heerenveen
18. Kör
12.1. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
12.1. 00:00
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
19. Kör
19.1. 00:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
19.1. 00:00
Almere City
Heracles Almelo
Almere City
Heracles Almelo
20. Kör
26.1. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
26.1. 00:00
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
21. Kör
2.2. 00:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2.2. 00:00
Almere City
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City
RKC Waalwijk
2.2. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2.2. 00:00
Ajax
Feyenoord
Ajax
Feyenoord
23. Kör
16.2. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
16.2. 00:00
Ajax
Heracles Almelo
Ajax
Heracles Almelo
24. Kör
2.3. 00:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
Ajax
Ajax
2.3. 00:00
Almere City
Ajax
Almere City
Ajax
26. Kör
16.3. 00:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
16.3. 00:00
Almere City
NAC Breda
Almere City
NAC Breda
16.3. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
AZ
AZ
16.3. 00:00
Ajax
AZ
Ajax
AZ
28. Kör
6.4. 00:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
6.4. 00:00
Almere City
PEC Zwolle
Almere City
PEC Zwolle
6.4. 00:00
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
6.4. 00:00
FC Twente
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente
Fortuna Sittard
6.4. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
6.4. 00:00
Ajax
NAC Breda
Ajax
NAC Breda
30. Kör
27.4. 00:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
27.4. 00:00
Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles
27.4. 00:00
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
PSV
PSV
27.4. 00:00
FC Twente
PSV
FC Twente
PSV
27.4. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
27.4. 00:00
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
32. Kör
11.5. 00:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
11.5. 00:00
Almere City
Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City
Sparta Rotterdam
11.5. 00:00
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
11.5. 00:00
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
11.5. 00:00
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
11.5. 00:00
Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
33. Kör
14.5. 18:00
Willem II
Willem II
vs.
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
14.5. 18:00
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
14.5. 18:00
PSV
PSV
vs.
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
14.5. 18:00
PSV
Heracles Almelo
PSV
Heracles Almelo
14.5. 18:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
vs.
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
14.5. 18:00
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
14.5. 18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
14.5. 18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Heerenveen
14.5. 18:00
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
14.5. 18:00
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
14.5. 18:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
14.5. 18:00
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
14.5. 18:00
FC Twente
FC Twente
vs.
AZ
AZ
14.5. 18:00
FC Twente
AZ
FC Twente
AZ
14.5. 18:00
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
vs.
Ajax
Ajax
14.5. 18:00
FC Groningen
Ajax
FC Groningen
Ajax
14.5. 18:00
Almere City
Almere City
vs.
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
14.5. 18:00
Almere City
Fortuna Sittard
Almere City
Fortuna Sittard
34. Kör
18.5. 12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
PSV
PSV
18.5. 12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18.5. 12:30
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
vs.
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
18.5. 12:30
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
18.5. 12:30
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
18.5. 12:30
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
18.5. 12:30
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
vs.
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
18.5. 12:30
PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
18.5. 12:30
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
vs.
Willem II
Willem II
18.5. 12:30
NAC Breda
Willem II
NAC Breda
Willem II
18.5. 12:30
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
vs.
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
18.5. 12:30
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
18.5. 12:30
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
vs.
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
18.5. 12:30
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
18.5. 12:30
AZ
AZ
vs.
Almere City
Almere City
18.5. 12:30
AZ
Almere City
AZ
Almere City
18.5. 12:30
Ajax
Ajax
vs.
FC Twente
FC Twente
18.5. 12:30
Ajax
FC Twente
Ajax
FC Twente
Show more

Eredivisie Meccs áttekintés Eredivisie