hu
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Serie A Table

Serie A

Serie A

MECCSEK: 171

Hazai csapat: 86 (50%)
Vendég csapat: 44 (26%)
Döntetlenek: 41 (24%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 128 (75%)
OVER 2,5: 80 (47%)
OVER 3,5: 30 (18%)

Hazai csapat

OVER 0,5: 138 (81%)
OVER 1,5: 75 (44%)
OVER 2,5: 22 (13%)

Vendég csapat

OVER 0,5: 117 (68%)
OVER 1,5: 40 (23%)
OVER 2,5: 9 (5%)

Serie A Next matches Serie A

19. Kör
23.7. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
23.7. 22:00
Internacional
Fortaleza
Internacional
Fortaleza
23.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
23.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Bragantino
Criciúma
Bragantino
23.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
23.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Atlético Mineiro
Athletico PR
Atlético Mineiro
23.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
23.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Cuiabá
Vasco da Gama
Cuiabá
24.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
24.7. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Juventude
Cruzeiro
Juventude
3. Kör
24.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
24.7. 22:00
Criciúma
Fortaleza
Criciúma
Fortaleza
19. Kör
24.7. 22:30
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
24.7. 22:30
São Paulo
Botafogo
São Paulo
Botafogo
24.7. 23:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
24.7. 23:00
Vitória
Flamengo
Vitória
Flamengo
25.7. 00:30
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
25.7. 00:30
Fluminense
Palmeiras
Fluminense
Palmeiras
25.7. 00:30
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
25.7. 00:30
Atlético GO
Bahia
Atlético GO
Bahia
25.7. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
25.7. 23:00
Corinthians
Grêmio
Corinthians
Grêmio
20. Kör
26.7. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
26.7. 22:00
Bahia
Internacional
Bahia
Internacional
27.7. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
27.7. 22:00
Juventude
Criciúma
Juventude
Criciúma
27.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
27.7. 22:00
Palmeiras
Vitória
Palmeiras
Vitória
28.7. 00:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
28.7. 00:30
Fortaleza
São Paulo
Fortaleza
São Paulo
28.7. 00:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
28.7. 00:30
Botafogo
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
Cruzeiro
28.7. 14:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
28.7. 14:00
Bragantino
Fluminense
Bragantino
Fluminense
28.7. 19:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
28.7. 19:00
Flamengo
Atlético GO
Flamengo
Atlético GO
28.7. 19:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
28.7. 19:00
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
28.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
28.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Athletico PR
Cuiabá
Athletico PR
28.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
28.7. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
21. Kör
3.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
3.8. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
3.8. 23:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
3.8. 23:00
Criciúma
Atlético Mineiro
Criciúma
Atlético Mineiro
3.8. 23:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
3.8. 23:00
Vitória
Cuiabá
Vitória
Cuiabá
4.8. 00:30
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
4.8. 00:30
São Paulo
Flamengo
São Paulo
Flamengo
4.8. 19:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
4.8. 19:00
Atlético GO
Botafogo
Atlético GO
Botafogo
4.8. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
4.8. 19:00
Athletico PR
Grêmio
Athletico PR
Grêmio
4.8. 19:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
4.8. 19:00
Corinthians
Juventude
Corinthians
Juventude
4.8. 19:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
4.8. 19:00
Fluminense
Bahia
Fluminense
Bahia
4.8. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
4.8. 22:00
Internacional
Palmeiras
Internacional
Palmeiras
6.8. 00:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
6.8. 00:00
Cruzeiro
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
Fortaleza
22. Kör
10.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
10.8. 22:00
Cuiabá
Grêmio
Cuiabá
Grêmio
11.8. 00:30
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
11.8. 00:30
Corinthians
Bragantino
Corinthians
Bragantino
11.8. 00:30
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
11.8. 00:30
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
11.8. 00:30
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
11.8. 00:30
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
11.8. 14:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
11.8. 14:00
Juventude
Botafogo
Juventude
Botafogo
11.8. 19:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
11.8. 19:00
São Paulo
Atlético GO
São Paulo
Atlético GO
11.8. 19:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
11.8. 19:00
Flamengo
Palmeiras
Flamengo
Palmeiras
11.8. 19:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
11.8. 19:00
Bahia
Vitória
Bahia
Vitória
11.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
11.8. 22:00
Fortaleza
Criciúma
Fortaleza
Criciúma
11.8. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
11.8. 22:00
Internacional
Athletico PR
Internacional
Athletico PR
23. Kör
17.8. 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
17.8. 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
17.8. 21:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
17.8. 21:30
Bragantino
Fortaleza
Bragantino
Fortaleza
17.8. 21:30
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
17.8. 21:30
Grêmio
Bahia
Grêmio
Bahia
18.8. 00:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
18.8. 00:00
Fluminense
Corinthians
Fluminense
Corinthians
18.8. 19:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
18.8. 19:00
Criciúma
Vasco da Gama
Criciúma
Vasco da Gama
18.8. 19:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
18.8. 19:00
Atlético GO
Internacional
Atlético GO
Internacional
18.8. 19:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
18.8. 19:00
Palmeiras
São Paulo
Palmeiras
São Paulo
18.8. 21:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
18.8. 21:00
Athletico PR
Juventude
Athletico PR
Juventude
18.8. 21:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
18.8. 21:30
Botafogo
Flamengo
Botafogo
Flamengo
19.8. 23:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
19.8. 23:00
Vitória
Cruzeiro
Vitória
Cruzeiro
24. Kör
24.8. 19:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
24.8. 19:00
Atlético GO
Juventude
Atlético GO
Juventude
24.8. 21:30
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
24.8. 21:30
Palmeiras
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
Cuiabá
25.8. 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
25.8. 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
25.8. 14:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
25.8. 14:00
Criciúma
Grêmio
Criciúma
Grêmio
25.8. 19:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
25.8. 19:00
Fortaleza
Corinthians
Fortaleza
Corinthians
25.8. 19:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
25.8. 19:00
Bahia
Botafogo
Bahia
Botafogo
25.8. 19:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
25.8. 19:00
Internacional
Cruzeiro
Internacional
Cruzeiro
25.8. 21:30
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
25.8. 21:30
São Paulo
Vitória
São Paulo
Vitória
25.8. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
25.8. 23:00
Flamengo
Bragantino
Flamengo
Bragantino
27.8. 00:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
27.8. 00:00
Vasco da Gama
Athletico PR
Vasco da Gama
Athletico PR
25. Kör
31.8. 19:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
31.8. 19:00
Bragantino
Bahia
Bragantino
Bahia
31.8. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
31.8. 21:30
Cuiabá
Criciúma
Cuiabá
Criciúma
1.9. 00:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1.9. 00:00
Botafogo
Fortaleza
Botafogo
Fortaleza
1.9. 14:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
1.9. 14:00
Cruzeiro
Atlético GO
Cruzeiro
Atlético GO
1.9. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
1.9. 19:00
Athletico PR
Palmeiras
Athletico PR
Palmeiras
1.9. 19:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
1.9. 19:00
Corinthians
Flamengo
Corinthians
Flamengo
1.9. 19:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
1.9. 19:00
Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
1.9. 21:30
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
1.9. 21:30
Juventude
Internacional
Juventude
Internacional
1.9. 21:30
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
1.9. 21:30
Fluminense
São Paulo
Fluminense
São Paulo
1.9. 21:30
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
1.9. 21:30
Vitória
Vasco da Gama
Vitória
Vasco da Gama
26. Kör
14.9. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
14.9. 22:00
Juventude
Fluminense
Juventude
Fluminense
14.9. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
14.9. 22:00
Atlético GO
Vitória
Atlético GO
Vitória
14.9. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
14.9. 22:00
Athletico PR
Fortaleza
Athletico PR
Fortaleza
14.9. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
14.9. 22:00
Bragantino
Grêmio
Bragantino
Grêmio
14.9. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
14.9. 22:00
Palmeiras
Criciúma
Palmeiras
Criciúma
14.9. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
14.9. 22:00
Botafogo
Corinthians
Botafogo
Corinthians
14.9. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
14.9. 22:00
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
14.9. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
14.9. 22:00
Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
14.9. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
14.9. 22:00
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
14.9. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
14.9. 22:00
Internacional
Cuiabá
Internacional
Cuiabá
27. Kör
21.9. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
21.9. 22:00
Criciúma
Athletico PR
Criciúma
Athletico PR
21.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
21.9. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cruzeiro
Cuiabá
Cruzeiro
21.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
21.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Bahia
Fortaleza
Bahia
21.9. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
21.9. 22:00
São Paulo
Internacional
São Paulo
Internacional
21.9. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
21.9. 22:00
Corinthians
Atlético GO
Corinthians
Atlético GO
21.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
21.9. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
21.9. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
21.9. 22:00
Fluminense
Botafogo
Fluminense
Botafogo
21.9. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
21.9. 22:00
Vitória
Juventude
Vitória
Juventude
21.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
21.9. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
21.9. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
21.9. 22:00
Grêmio
Flamengo
Grêmio
Flamengo
28. Kör
28.9. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
28.9. 22:00
Juventude
Bragantino
Juventude
Bragantino
28.9. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
28.9. 22:00
Atlético GO
Fluminense
Atlético GO
Fluminense
28.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
28.9. 22:00
Fortaleza
Cuiabá
Fortaleza
Cuiabá
28.9. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
28.9. 22:00
São Paulo
Corinthians
São Paulo
Corinthians
28.9. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
28.9. 22:00
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
28.9. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
28.9. 22:00
Botafogo
Grêmio
Botafogo
Grêmio
28.9. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
28.9. 22:00
Flamengo
Athletico PR
Flamengo
Athletico PR
28.9. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
28.9. 22:00
Bahia
Criciúma
Bahia
Criciúma
28.9. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
28.9. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
28.9. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
28.9. 22:00
Internacional
Vitória
Internacional
Vitória
29. Kör
4.10. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
4.10. 22:00
Criciúma
Atlético GO
Criciúma
Atlético GO
4.10. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
4.10. 22:00
Cuiabá
São Paulo
Cuiabá
São Paulo
4.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
4.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Botafogo
Athletico PR
Botafogo
4.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
4.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Palmeiras
Bragantino
Palmeiras
4.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
4.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Internacional
Corinthians
Internacional
4.10. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
4.10. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Juventude
Vasco da Gama
Juventude
4.10. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
4.10. 22:00
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
4.10. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
4.10. 22:00
Bahia
Flamengo
Bahia
Flamengo
4.10. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
4.10. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Vitória
Atlético Mineiro
Vitória
4.10. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
4.10. 22:00
Grêmio
Fortaleza
Grêmio
Fortaleza
30. Kör
19.10. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
19.10. 22:00
Juventude
Palmeiras
Juventude
Palmeiras
19.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
19.10. 22:00
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
19.10. 22:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
19.10. 22:00
Fortaleza
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
Atlético Mineiro
19.10. 22:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
19.10. 22:00
São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
19.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
19.10. 22:00
Corinthians
Athletico PR
Corinthians
Athletico PR
19.10. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
19.10. 22:00
Botafogo
Criciúma
Botafogo
Criciúma
19.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
19.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
Flamengo
Fluminense
19.10. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
19.10. 22:00
Vitória
Bragantino
Vitória
Bragantino
19.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
19.10. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Bahia
Cruzeiro
Bahia
19.10. 22:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
19.10. 22:00
Internacional
Grêmio
Internacional
Grêmio
31. Kör
25.10. 22:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
25.10. 22:00
Criciúma
São Paulo
Criciúma
São Paulo
25.10. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
25.10. 22:00
Cuiabá
Corinthians
Cuiabá
Corinthians
25.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
25.10. 22:00
Athletico PR
Cruzeiro
Athletico PR
Cruzeiro
25.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
25.10. 22:00
Bragantino
Botafogo
Bragantino
Botafogo
25.10. 22:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
25.10. 22:00
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
25.10. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
25.10. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
25.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
25.10. 22:00
Flamengo
Juventude
Flamengo
Juventude
25.10. 22:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
25.10. 22:00
Vitória
Fluminense
Vitória
Fluminense
25.10. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
25.10. 22:00
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
25.10. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
25.10. 22:00
Grêmio
Atlético GO
Grêmio
Atlético GO
32. Kör
5.11. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
5.11. 23:00
Juventude
Fortaleza
Juventude
Fortaleza
5.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
5.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
5.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
5.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Vitória
Athletico PR
Vitória
5.11. 23:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
5.11. 23:00
Bragantino
Cuiabá
Bragantino
Cuiabá
5.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
5.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Palmeiras
Corinthians
Palmeiras
5.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
5.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
5.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
5.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Grêmio
Fluminense
Grêmio
5.11. 23:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
5.11. 23:00
Bahia
São Paulo
Bahia
São Paulo
5.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
5.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
5.11. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
5.11. 23:00
Internacional
Criciúma
Internacional
Criciúma
33. Kör
12.11. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
12.11. 23:00
Juventude
Bahia
Juventude
Bahia
12.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
12.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Bragantino
Atlético GO
Bragantino
12.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
12.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
12.11. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
12.11. 23:00
São Paulo
Athletico PR
São Paulo
Athletico PR
12.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
12.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Grêmio
Palmeiras
Grêmio
12.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
12.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Cuiabá
Botafogo
Cuiabá
12.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
12.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
12.11. 23:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
12.11. 23:00
Vitória
Corinthians
Vitória
Corinthians
12.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
12.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Criciúma
Cruzeiro
Criciúma
12.11. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
12.11. 23:00
Internacional
Fluminense
Internacional
Fluminense
34. Kör
19.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
19.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Vitória
Criciúma
Vitória
19.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
19.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Flamengo
Cuiabá
Flamengo
19.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
19.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Atlético GO
Athletico PR
Atlético GO
19.11. 23:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
19.11. 23:00
Bragantino
São Paulo
Bragantino
São Paulo
19.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
19.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
19.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
19.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
Internacional
19.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
19.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Fortaleza
Fluminense
Fortaleza
19.11. 23:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
19.11. 23:00
Bahia
Palmeiras
Bahia
Palmeiras
19.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
19.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
19.11. 23:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
19.11. 23:00
Grêmio
Juventude
Grêmio
Juventude
35. Kör
23.11. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
23.11. 23:00
Juventude
Cuiabá
Juventude
Cuiabá
23.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
23.11. 23:00
Atlético GO
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
Palmeiras
23.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
23.11. 23:00
Fortaleza
Flamengo
Fortaleza
Flamengo
23.11. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
23.11. 23:00
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
23.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
23.11. 23:00
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
23.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
23.11. 23:00
Botafogo
Vitória
Botafogo
Vitória
23.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
23.11. 23:00
Fluminense
Criciúma
Fluminense
Criciúma
23.11. 23:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
23.11. 23:00
Bahia
Athletico PR
Bahia
Athletico PR
23.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
23.11. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
23.11. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
23.11. 23:00
Internacional
Bragantino
Internacional
Bragantino
36. Kör
30.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
30.11. 23:00
Criciúma
Corinthians
Criciúma
Corinthians
30.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
30.11. 23:00
Cuiabá
Bahia
Cuiabá
Bahia
30.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
30.11. 23:00
Athletico PR
Fluminense
Athletico PR
Fluminense
30.11. 23:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
30.11. 23:00
Bragantino
Cruzeiro
Bragantino
Cruzeiro
30.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
30.11. 23:00
Palmeiras
Botafogo
Palmeiras
Botafogo
30.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
30.11. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
30.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
30.11. 23:00
Flamengo
Internacional
Flamengo
Internacional
30.11. 23:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
30.11. 23:00
Vitória
Fortaleza
Vitória
Fortaleza
30.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
30.11. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Juventude
Atlético Mineiro
Juventude
30.11. 23:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
30.11. 23:00
Grêmio
São Paulo
Grêmio
São Paulo
37. Kör
3.12. 23:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
vs.
Flamengo
Flamengo
3.12. 23:00
Criciúma
Flamengo
Criciúma
Flamengo
3.12. 23:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
vs.
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3.12. 23:00
Atlético GO
Fortaleza
Atlético GO
Fortaleza
3.12. 23:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
vs.
Bragantino
Bragantino
3.12. 23:00
Athletico PR
Bragantino
Athletico PR
Bragantino
3.12. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
vs.
Juventude
Juventude
3.12. 23:00
São Paulo
Juventude
São Paulo
Juventude
3.12. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
vs.
Bahia
Bahia
3.12. 23:00
Corinthians
Bahia
Corinthians
Bahia
3.12. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
vs.
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
3.12. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
3.12. 23:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
vs.
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
3.12. 23:00
Fluminense
Cuiabá
Fluminense
Cuiabá
3.12. 23:00
Vitória
Vitória
vs.
Grêmio
Grêmio
3.12. 23:00
Vitória
Grêmio
Vitória
Grêmio
3.12. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
vs.
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3.12. 23:00
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
3.12. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
vs.
Botafogo
Botafogo
3.12. 23:00
Internacional
Botafogo
Internacional
Botafogo
38. Kör
7.12. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
vs.
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
7.12. 23:00
Juventude
Cruzeiro
Juventude
Cruzeiro
7.12. 23:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
vs.
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
7.12. 23:00
Cuiabá
Vasco da Gama
Cuiabá
Vasco da Gama
7.12. 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
vs.
Internacional
Internacional
7.12. 23:00
Fortaleza
Internacional
Fortaleza
Internacional
7.12. 23:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
vs.
Criciúma
Criciúma
7.12. 23:00
Bragantino
Criciúma
Bragantino
Criciúma
7.12. 23:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
vs.
Fluminense
Fluminense
7.12. 23:00
Palmeiras
Fluminense
Palmeiras
Fluminense
7.12. 23:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
vs.
São Paulo
São Paulo
7.12. 23:00
Botafogo
São Paulo
Botafogo
São Paulo
7.12. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
vs.
Vitória
Vitória
7.12. 23:00
Flamengo
Vitória
Flamengo
Vitória
7.12. 23:00
Bahia
Bahia
vs.
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
7.12. 23:00
Bahia
Atlético GO
Bahia
Atlético GO
7.12. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
7.12. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Athletico PR
Atlético Mineiro
Athletico PR
7.12. 23:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
vs.
Corinthians
Corinthians
7.12. 23:00
Grêmio
Corinthians
Grêmio
Corinthians
Show more

Serie A Meccs áttekintés Serie A

18. Kör
21.7. 23:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
0:1 (0-0)
Fluminense
Fluminense
21.7.
23:00
Cuiabá
Fluminense
Cuiabá
Fluminense
0
1
21.7. 21:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
1:0 (1-0)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
21.7.
21:30
Bragantino
Athletico PR
Bragantino
Athletico PR
1
0
21.7. 21:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3:1 (1-1)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
21.7.
21:30
Fortaleza
Atlético GO
Fortaleza
Atlético GO
3
1
21.7. 21:30
Juventude
Juventude
0:0 (0-0)
São Paulo
São Paulo
21.7.
21:30
Juventude
São Paulo
Juventude
São Paulo
0
0
21.7. 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
2:0 (2-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
21.7.
19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
2
0
21.7. 19:00
Bahia
Bahia
0:1 (0-1)
Corinthians
Corinthians
21.7.
19:00
Bahia
Corinthians
Bahia
Corinthians
0
1
21.7. 14:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
2:0 (0-0)
Vitória
Vitória
21.7.
14:00
Grêmio
Vitória
Grêmio
Vitória
2
0
21.7. 00:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2:0 (1-0)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
21.7.
00:00
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
2
0
20.7. 21:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
1:0 (1-0)
Internacional
Internacional
20.7.
21:30
Botafogo
Internacional
Botafogo
Internacional
1
0
20.7. 19:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
2:1 (0-1)
Criciúma
Criciúma
20.7.
19:00
Flamengo
Criciúma
Flamengo
Criciúma
2
1
17. Kör
18.7. 00:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
1:0 (0-0)
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
18.7.
00:30
Botafogo
Palmeiras
Botafogo
Palmeiras
1
0
18.7. 00:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3:1 (2-0)
Vitória
Vitória
18.7.
00:30
Fortaleza
Vitória
Fortaleza
Vitória
3
1
17.7. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
1:0 (1-0)
Grêmio
Grêmio
17.7.
23:00
São Paulo
Grêmio
São Paulo
Grêmio
1
0
17.7. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
0:1 (0-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
17.7.
22:00
Atlético GO
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
Vasco da Gama
0
1
17.7. 00:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
2:1 (0-1)
Criciúma
Criciúma
17.7.
00:00
Corinthians
Criciúma
Corinthians
Criciúma
2
1
16.7. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
1:1 (1-1)
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
16.7.
22:00
Juventude
Atlético Mineiro
Juventude
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
13.7. 19:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
2:1 (1-0)
Bragantino
Bragantino
13.7.
19:00
Cruzeiro
Bragantino
Cruzeiro
Bragantino
2
1
13.7. 19:00
Bahia
Bahia
1:2 (0-1)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
13.7.
19:00
Bahia
Cuiabá
Bahia
Cuiabá
1
2
16. Kör
12.7. 00:30
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
2:1 (2-1)
São Paulo
São Paulo
12.7.
00:30
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
São Paulo
2
1
12.7. 00:30
Vitória
Vitória
0:1 (0-0)
Botafogo
Botafogo
12.7.
00:30
Vitória
Botafogo
Vitória
Botafogo
0
1
11.7. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
1:2 (1-1)
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
11.7.
23:00
Flamengo
Fortaleza
Flamengo
Fortaleza
1
2
11.7. 23:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
1:1 (0-0)
Fluminense
Fluminense
11.7.
23:00
Criciúma
Fluminense
Criciúma
Fluminense
1
1
11.7. 22:30
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3:1 (1-1)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
11.7.
22:30
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
3
1
10.7. 22:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
2:0 (0-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
10.7.
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
2
0
10.7. 22:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
1:3 (0-2)
Bahia
Bahia
10.7.
22:00
Athletico PR
Bahia
Athletico PR
Bahia
1
3
10.7. 21:30
Grêmio
Grêmio
0:2 (0-2)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
10.7.
21:30
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
0
2
15. Kör
7.7. 23:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
3:0 (1-0)
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
7.7.
23:30
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
3
0
7.7. 21:30
Vitória
Vitória
2:1 (2-1)
Criciúma
Criciúma
7.7.
21:30
Vitória
Criciúma
Vitória
Criciúma
2
1
7.7. 21:30
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2:0 (1-0)
Bahia
Bahia
7.7.
21:30
Palmeiras
Bahia
Palmeiras
Bahia
2
0
7.7. 21:30
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
1:2 (0-0)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
7.7.
21:30
Atlético GO
Athletico PR
Atlético GO
Athletico PR
1
2
7.7. 21:00
Internacional
Internacional
1:2 (0-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
7.7.
21:00
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
1
2
7.7. 19:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
3:0 (2-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
7.7.
19:00
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
3
0
7.7. 19:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1:0 (0-0)
Fluminense
Fluminense
7.7.
19:00
Fortaleza
Fluminense
Fortaleza
Fluminense
1
0
7.7. 19:00
Juventude
Juventude
3:0 (2-0)
Grêmio
Grêmio
7.7.
19:00
Juventude
Grêmio
Juventude
Grêmio
3
0
6.7. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
1:1 (0-1)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
6.7.
23:00
Flamengo
Cuiabá
Flamengo
Cuiabá
1
1
6.7. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
2:0 (0-0)
Bragantino
Bragantino
6.7.
23:00
São Paulo
Bragantino
São Paulo
Bragantino
2
0
14. Kör
4.7. 23:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
1:1 (1-1)
Internacional
Internacional
4.7.
23:00
Fluminense
Internacional
Fluminense
Internacional
1
1
4.7. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
3:2 (2-1)
Vitória
Vitória
4.7.
23:00
Corinthians
Vitória
Corinthians
Vitória
3
2
4.7. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
2:2 (1-0)
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
4.7.
22:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
Grêmio
Palmeiras
2
2
4.7. 22:00
Bahia
Bahia
2:0 (0-0)
Juventude
Juventude
4.7.
22:00
Bahia
Juventude
Bahia
Juventude
2
0
4.7. 00:30
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
2:4 (0-2)
Flamengo
Flamengo
4.7.
00:30
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
2
4
4.7. 00:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
3:1 (3-1)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
4.7.
00:30
Bragantino
Atlético GO
Bragantino
Atlético GO
3
1
4.7. 00:30
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
1:2 (1-1)
São Paulo
São Paulo
4.7.
00:30
Athletico PR
São Paulo
Athletico PR
São Paulo
1
2
3.7. 23:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
2:0 (1-0)
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3.7.
23:00
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
2
0
3.7. 23:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
1:0 (0-0)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
3.7.
23:00
Criciúma
Cruzeiro
Criciúma
Cruzeiro
1
0
3.7. 22:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
1:2 (1-1)
Botafogo
Botafogo
3.7.
22:00
Cuiabá
Botafogo
Cuiabá
Botafogo
1
2
13. Kör
1.7. 23:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2:0 (0-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
1.7.
23:00
Palmeiras
Corinthians
Palmeiras
Corinthians
2
0
30.6. 21:30
Vitória
Vitória
0:1 (0-0)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
30.6.
21:30
Vitória
Athletico PR
Vitória
Athletico PR
0
1
30.6. 21:30
Flamengo
Flamengo
2:1 (1-1)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
30.6.
21:30
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
2
1
30.6. 21:30
Criciúma
Criciúma
1:1 (0-1)
Internacional
Internacional
30.6.
21:30
Criciúma
Internacional
Criciúma
Internacional
1
1
30.6. 19:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
1:0 (0-0)
Fluminense
Fluminense
30.6.
19:00
Grêmio
Fluminense
Grêmio
Fluminense
1
0
30.6. 19:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
3:1 (2-0)
Bahia
Bahia
30.6.
19:00
São Paulo
Bahia
São Paulo
Bahia
3
1
30.6. 19:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
2:1 (2-0)
Juventude
Juventude
30.6.
19:00
Fortaleza
Juventude
Fortaleza
Juventude
2
1
30.6. 14:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
1:1 (1-1)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
30.6.
14:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético GO
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético GO
1
1
29.6. 21:30
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
1:1 (0-0)
Botafogo
Botafogo
29.6.
21:30
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
1
29.6. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
1:1 (1-1)
Bragantino
Bragantino
29.6.
21:30
Cuiabá
Bragantino
Cuiabá
Bragantino
1
1
12. Kör
27.6. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
2:1 (2-0)
Criciúma
Criciúma
27.6.
23:00
São Paulo
Criciúma
São Paulo
Criciúma
2
1
27.6. 22:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
0:1 (0-0)
Vitória
Vitória
27.6.
22:00
Fluminense
Vitória
Fluminense
Vitória
0
1
27.6. 00:30
Internacional
Internacional
1:2 (0-0)
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
27.6.
00:30
Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
27.6. 00:30
Bahia
Bahia
2:1 (1-1)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
27.6.
00:30
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
2
1
27.6. 00:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
3:0 (1-0)
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
27.6.
00:30
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
3
0
26.6. 23:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
1:1 (0-1)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
26.6.
23:00
Corinthians
Cuiabá
Corinthians
Cuiabá
1
1
26.6. 23:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
1:1 (0-0)
Grêmio
Grêmio
26.6.
23:00
Atlético GO
Grêmio
Atlético GO
Grêmio
1
1
26.6. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
2:1 (1-1)
Flamengo
Flamengo
26.6.
23:00
Juventude
Flamengo
Juventude
Flamengo
2
1
26.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
2:0 (1-0)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
26.6.
22:00
Cruzeiro
Athletico PR
Cruzeiro
Athletico PR
2
0
26.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
2:1 (1-1)
Bragantino
Bragantino
26.6.
22:00
Botafogo
Bragantino
Botafogo
Bragantino
2
1
11. Kör
23.6. 21:30
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
1:1 (0-1)
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
23.6.
21:30
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
1
1
23.6. 21:30
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
3:1 (0-0)
Juventude
Juventude
23.6.
21:30
Palmeiras
Juventude
Palmeiras
Juventude
3
1
23.6. 21:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
2:1 (1-1)
Vitória
Vitória
23.6.
21:30
Bragantino
Vitória
Bragantino
Vitória
2
1
23.6. 19:00
Bahia
Bahia
4:1 (1-1)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
23.6.
19:00
Bahia
Cruzeiro
Bahia
Cruzeiro
4
1
23.6. 19:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
0:1 (0-0)
Flamengo
Flamengo
23.6.
19:00
Fluminense
Flamengo
Fluminense
Flamengo
0
1
23.6. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
1:1 (1-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
23.6.
19:00
Athletico PR
Corinthians
Athletico PR
Corinthians
1
1
23.6. 00:30
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
4:1 (2-1)
São Paulo
São Paulo
23.6.
00:30
Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
4
1
22.6. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
0:0 (0-0)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
22.6.
21:30
Cuiabá
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
Atlético GO
0
0
22.6. 20:30
Grêmio
Grêmio
0:1 (0-0)
Internacional
Internacional
22.6.
20:30
Grêmio
Internacional
Grêmio
Internacional
0
1
22.6. 19:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
2:1 (1-0)
Botafogo
Botafogo
22.6.
19:00
Criciúma
Botafogo
Criciúma
Botafogo
2
1
10. Kör
21.6. 00:30
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2:1 (1-0)
Bragantino
Bragantino
21.6.
00:30
Palmeiras
Bragantino
Palmeiras
Bragantino
2
1
20.6. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
2:1 (1-1)
Bahia
Bahia
20.6.
23:00
Flamengo
Bahia
Flamengo
Bahia
2
1
20.6. 21:30
Vitória
Vitória
4:2 (2-1)
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
20.6.
21:30
Vitória
Atlético Mineiro
Vitória
Atlético Mineiro
4
2
20.6. 00:30
Internacional
Internacional
1:0 (1-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
20.6.
00:30
Internacional
Corinthians
Internacional
Corinthians
1
0
20.6. 00:30
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
2:0 (1-0)
Fluminense
Fluminense
20.6.
00:30
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
2
0
19.6. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
0:1 (0-0)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
19.6.
23:00
São Paulo
Cuiabá
São Paulo
Cuiabá
0
1
19.6. 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1:0 (1-0)
Grêmio
Grêmio
19.6.
23:00
Fortaleza
Grêmio
Fortaleza
Grêmio
1
0
19.6. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
2:0 (0-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
19.6.
23:00
Juventude
Vasco da Gama
Juventude
Vasco da Gama
2
0
19.6. 22:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
1:1 (0-0)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
19.6.
22:00
Botafogo
Athletico PR
Botafogo
Athletico PR
1
1
19.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
1:2 (1-0)
Criciúma
Criciúma
19.6.
22:00
Atlético GO
Criciúma
Atlético GO
Criciúma
1
2
9. Kör
17.6. 23:30
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
0:4 (0-1)
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
17.6.
23:30
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
0
4
16.6. 21:30
Grêmio
Grêmio
1:2 (1-1)
Botafogo
Botafogo
16.6.
21:30
Grêmio
Botafogo
Grêmio
Botafogo
1
2
16.6. 21:30
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
0:0 (0-0)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
16.6.
21:30
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
0
0
16.6. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
5:0 (4-0)
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
16.6.
21:30
Cuiabá
Fortaleza
Cuiabá
Fortaleza
5
0
16.6. 21:30
Criciúma
Criciúma
2:2 (1-0)
Bahia
Bahia
16.6.
21:30
Criciúma
Bahia
Criciúma
Bahia
2
2
16.6. 19:00
Vitória
Vitória
2:1 (1-0)
Internacional
Internacional
16.6.
19:00
Vitória
Internacional
Vitória
Internacional
2
1
16.6. 19:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
2:2 (2-2)
São Paulo
São Paulo
16.6.
19:00
Corinthians
São Paulo
Corinthians
São Paulo
2
2
16.6. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
1:1 (0-0)
Flamengo
Flamengo
16.6.
19:00
Athletico PR
Flamengo
Athletico PR
Flamengo
1
1
16.6. 00:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
1:2 (1-0)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
16.6.
00:00
Fluminense
Atlético GO
Fluminense
Atlético GO
1
2
15.6. 21:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
2:1 (1-1)
Juventude
Juventude
15.6.
21:30
Bragantino
Juventude
Bragantino
Juventude
2
1
8. Kör
14.6. 00:30
Bahia
Bahia
1:0 (0-0)
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
14.6.
00:30
Bahia
Fortaleza
Bahia
Fortaleza
1
0
14.6. 00:30
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2:0 (1-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
14.6.
00:30
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
Vasco da Gama
2
0
13.6. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
0:0 (0-0)
São Paulo
São Paulo
13.6.
23:00
Internacional
São Paulo
Internacional
São Paulo
0
0
13.6. 23:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
2:1 (1-0)
Grêmio
Grêmio
13.6.
23:00
Flamengo
Grêmio
Flamengo
Grêmio
2
1
13.6. 23:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
3:1 (1-1)
Criciúma
Criciúma
13.6.
23:00
Athletico PR
Criciúma
Athletico PR
Criciúma
3
1
13.6. 22:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
2:1 (1-0)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
13.6.
22:00
Cruzeiro
Cuiabá
Cruzeiro
Cuiabá
2
1
12.6. 00:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
1:2 (1-2)
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
12.6.
00:30
Bragantino
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
11.6. 23:00
Botafogo
Botafogo
1:0 (0-0)
Fluminense
Fluminense
11.6.
23:00
Botafogo
Fluminense
Botafogo
Fluminense
1
0
11.6. 22:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
2:2 (0-1)
Corinthians
Corinthians
11.6.
22:00
Atlético GO
Corinthians
Atlético GO
Corinthians
2
2
11.6. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
1:1 (1-1)
Vitória
Vitória
11.6.
22:00
Juventude
Vitória
Juventude
Vitória
1
1
6. Kör
9.6. 19:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
2:5 (0-3)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
9.6.
19:00
Criciúma
Cuiabá
Criciúma
Cuiabá
2
5
2. Kör
5.6. 23:00
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
0:0 (0-0)
Vitória
Vitória
5.6.
23:00
Cuiabá
Vitória
Cuiabá
Vitória
0
0
5. Kör
5.6. 22:00
Juventude
Juventude
1:0 (1-0)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
5.6.
22:00
Juventude
Atlético GO
Juventude
Atlético GO
1
0
7. Kör
2.6. 21:30
São Paulo
São Paulo
2:0 (1-0)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
2.6.
21:30
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
2
0
2.6. 21:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1:0 (1-0)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
2.6.
21:30
Fortaleza
Athletico PR
Fortaleza
Athletico PR
1
0
2.6. 19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
1:1 (0-0)
Bahia
Bahia
2.6.
19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
1
1
2.6. 19:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
1:6 (1-3)
Flamengo
Flamengo
2.6.
19:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
1
6
2.6. 19:00
Criciúma
Criciúma
1:2 (0-0)
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2.6.
19:00
Criciúma
Palmeiras
Criciúma
Palmeiras
1
2
2.6. 00:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
0:1 (0-0)
Botafogo
Botafogo
2.6.
00:00
Corinthians
Botafogo
Corinthians
Botafogo
0
1
1.6. 21:30
Fluminense
Fluminense
1:1 (1-0)
Juventude
Juventude
1.6.
21:30
Fluminense
Juventude
Fluminense
Juventude
1
1
1.6. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
0:1 (0-0)
Internacional
Internacional
1.6.
21:30
Cuiabá
Internacional
Cuiabá
Internacional
0
1
1.6. 19:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
0:2 (0-1)
Bragantino
Bragantino
1.6.
19:00
Grêmio
Bragantino
Grêmio
Bragantino
0
2
1.6. 19:00
Vitória
Vitória
0:2 (0-1)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
1.6.
19:00
Vitória
Atlético GO
Vitória
Atlético GO
0
2
6. Kör
13.5. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
2:1 (1-1)
Fluminense
Fluminense
13.5.
23:00
São Paulo
Fluminense
São Paulo
Fluminense
2
1
12.5. 21:30
Bahia
Bahia
1:0 (1-0)
Bragantino
Bragantino
12.5.
21:30
Bahia
Bragantino
Bahia
Bragantino
1
0
12.5. 21:30
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (0-0)
Vitória
Vitória
12.5.
21:30
Vasco da Gama
Vitória
Vasco da Gama
Vitória
2
1
12.5. 19:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0:2 (0-1)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
12.5.
19:00
Palmeiras
Athletico PR
Palmeiras
Athletico PR
0
2
12.5. 19:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1:1 (1-1)
Botafogo
Botafogo
12.5.
19:00
Fortaleza
Botafogo
Fortaleza
Botafogo
1
1
12.5. 19:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
0:1 (0-0)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
12.5.
19:00
Atlético GO
Cruzeiro
Atlético GO
Cruzeiro
0
1
11.5. 19:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
2:0 (1-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
11.5.
19:00
Flamengo
Corinthians
Flamengo
Corinthians
2
0
5. Kör
5.5. 21:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
1:2 (0-1)
Bahia
Bahia
5.5.
21:30
Botafogo
Bahia
Botafogo
Bahia
1
2
5.5. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
0:2 (0-1)
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
5.5.
21:30
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
0
2
5.5. 19:00
Vitória
Vitória
1:3 (0-1)
São Paulo
São Paulo
5.5.
19:00
Vitória
São Paulo
Vitória
São Paulo
1
3
5.5. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
1:0 (1-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
5.5.
19:00
Athletico PR
Vasco da Gama
Athletico PR
Vasco da Gama
1
0
5.5. 00:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
0:0 (0-0)
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
5.5.
00:00
Corinthians
Fortaleza
Corinthians
Fortaleza
0
0
4.5. 21:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
1:1 (1-0)
Flamengo
Flamengo
4.5.
21:30
Bragantino
Flamengo
Bragantino
Flamengo
1
1
4.5. 19:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
2:2 (1-0)
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
4.5.
19:00
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
4. Kör
29.4. 23:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
0:0 (0-0)
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
29.4.
23:00
São Paulo
Palmeiras
São Paulo
Palmeiras
0
0
28.4. 23:00
Internacional
Internacional
1:1 (0-0)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
28.4.
23:00
Internacional
Atlético GO
Internacional
Atlético GO
1
1
28.4. 21:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1:1 (1-1)
Bragantino
Bragantino
28.4.
21:30
Fortaleza
Bragantino
Fortaleza
Bragantino
1
1
28.4. 21:30
Juventude
Juventude
1:1 (1-0)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
28.4.
21:30
Juventude
Athletico PR
Juventude
Athletico PR
1
1
28.4. 19:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
3:1 (0-0)
Vitória
Vitória
28.4.
19:00
Cruzeiro
Vitória
Cruzeiro
Vitória
3
1
28.4. 19:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
3:0 (2-0)
Fluminense
Fluminense
28.4.
19:00
Corinthians
Fluminense
Corinthians
Fluminense
3
0
28.4. 14:00
Flamengo
Flamengo
0:2 (0-0)
Botafogo
Botafogo
28.4.
14:00
Flamengo
Botafogo
Flamengo
Botafogo
0
2
28.4. 00:00
Bahia
Bahia
1:0 (1-0)
Grêmio
Grêmio
28.4.
00:00
Bahia
Grêmio
Bahia
Grêmio
1
0
27.4. 21:30
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
0:3 (0-1)
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
27.4.
21:30
Cuiabá
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
Atlético Mineiro
0
3
27.4. 19:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
0:4 (0-1)
Criciúma
Criciúma
27.4.
19:00
Vasco da Gama
Criciúma
Vasco da Gama
Criciúma
0
4
3. Kör
21.4. 21:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
5:1 (2-0)
Juventude
Juventude
21.4.
21:30
Botafogo
Juventude
Botafogo
Juventude
5
1
21.4. 21:30
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
0:3 (0-1)
São Paulo
São Paulo
21.4.
21:30
Atlético GO
São Paulo
Atlético GO
São Paulo
0
3
21.4. 19:00
Vitória
Vitória
2:2 (1-0)
Bahia
Bahia
21.4.
19:00
Vitória
Bahia
Vitória
Bahia
2
2
21.4. 19:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0:0 (0-0)
Flamengo
Flamengo
21.4.
19:00
Palmeiras
Flamengo
Palmeiras
Flamengo
0
0
21.4. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
1:0 (0-0)
Internacional
Internacional
21.4.
19:00
Athletico PR
Internacional
Athletico PR
Internacional
1
0
21.4. 00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
3:0 (3-0)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
21.4.
00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
3
0
20.4. 21:30
Grêmio
Grêmio
1:0 (1-0)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
20.4.
21:30
Grêmio
Cuiabá
Grêmio
Cuiabá
1
0
20.4. 21:30
Bragantino
Bragantino
1:0 (1-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
20.4.
21:30
Bragantino
Corinthians
Bragantino
Corinthians
1
0
20.4. 19:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
2:1 (1-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
20.4.
19:00
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
2
1
2. Kör
19.4. 00:30
Botafogo
Botafogo
1:0 (1-0)
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
19.4.
00:30
Botafogo
Atlético GO
Botafogo
Atlético GO
1
0
18.4. 00:30
Flamengo
Flamengo
2:1 (1-0)
São Paulo
São Paulo
18.4.
00:30
Flamengo
São Paulo
Flamengo
São Paulo
2
1
17.4. 23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
1:1 (1-0)
Criciúma
Criciúma
17.4.
23:00
Atlético Mineiro
Criciúma
Atlético Mineiro
Criciúma
1
1
17.4. 23:00
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
0:1 (0-1)
Internacional
Internacional
17.4.
23:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
Palmeiras
Internacional
0
1
17.4. 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1:1 (1-0)
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
17.4.
23:00
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
1
1
17.4. 23:00
Juventude
Juventude
2:0 (0-0)
Corinthians
Corinthians
17.4.
23:00
Juventude
Corinthians
Juventude
Corinthians
2
0
17.4. 22:00
Grêmio
Grêmio
2:0 (1-0)
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
17.4.
22:00
Grêmio
Athletico PR
Grêmio
Athletico PR
2
0
17.4. 22:00
Bragantino
Bragantino
2:1 (1-0)
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
17.4.
22:00
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
2
1
17.4. 00:30
Bahia
Bahia
2:1 (1-1)
Fluminense
Fluminense
17.4.
00:30
Bahia
Fluminense
Bahia
Fluminense
2
1
1. Kör
14.4. 21:30
Vitória
Vitória
0:1 (0-1)
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
14.4.
21:30
Vitória
Palmeiras
Vitória
Palmeiras
0
1
14.4. 20:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
3:2 (1-1)
Botafogo
Botafogo
14.4.
20:00
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
3
2
14.4. 19:00
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
2:1 (2-0)
Grêmio
Grêmio
14.4.
19:00
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
2
1
14.4. 19:00
Corinthians
Corinthians
0:0 (0-0)
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
14.4.
19:00
Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
14.4. 19:00
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
4:0 (3-0)
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
14.4.
19:00
Athletico PR
Cuiabá
Athletico PR
Cuiabá
4
0
14.4. 19:00
Atlético GO
Atlético GO
1:2 (0-1)
Flamengo
Flamengo
14.4.
19:00
Atlético GO
Flamengo
Atlético GO
Flamengo
1
2
14.4. 00:00
Fluminense
Fluminense
2:2 (1-0)
Bragantino
Bragantino
14.4.
00:00
Fluminense
Bragantino
Fluminense
Bragantino
2
2
14.4. 00:00
São Paulo
São Paulo
1:2 (0-0)
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
14.4.
00:00
São Paulo
Fortaleza
São Paulo
Fortaleza
1
2
13.4. 21:30
Internacional
Internacional
2:1 (0-0)
Bahia
Bahia
13.4.
21:30
Internacional
Bahia
Internacional
Bahia
2
1
13.4. 21:30
Criciúma
Criciúma
1:1 (1-0)
Juventude
Juventude
13.4.
21:30
Criciúma
Juventude
Criciúma
Juventude
1
1
Show more