hu
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Swiss Cup Table

Swiss Cup

Swiss Cup

MECCSEK: 0

Hazai csapat: 0 (0%)
Vendég csapat: 0 (0%)
Döntetlenek: 0 (0%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 2,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 3,5: 0 (0%)

Hazai csapat

OVER 0,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 1,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 2,5: 0 (0%)

Vendég csapat

OVER 0,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 1,5: 0 (0%)
OVER 2,5: 0 (0%)

Swiss Cup Next matches Swiss Cup

16.8. 18:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bonstetten
vs.
Winterthur
Winterthur
16.8. 18:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur
16.8. 18:00
Dardania Lausanne
Dardania Lausanne
vs.
Yverdon Sport
Yverdon Sport
16.8. 18:00
Dardania Lausanne
Yverdon Sport
Dardania Lausanne
Yverdon Sport
16.8. 18:00
Kriens
Kriens
vs.
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
16.8. 18:00
Kriens
Bellinzona
Kriens
Bellinzona
16.8. 18:00
Taverne
Taverne
vs.
Wil
Wil
16.8. 18:00
Taverne
Wil
Taverne
Wil
16.8. 18:00
Lancy
Lancy
vs.
Étoile Carouge
Étoile Carouge
16.8. 18:00
Lancy
Étoile Carouge
Lancy
Étoile Carouge
17.8. 00:00
Brühl
Brühl
vs.
Lugano
Lugano
17.8. 00:00
Brühl
Lugano
Brühl
Lugano
17.8. 14:00
Baden
Baden
vs.
Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
17.8. 14:00
Baden
Rapperswil-Jona
Baden
Rapperswil-Jona
17.8. 14:00
Subingen
Subingen
vs.
Basel
Basel
17.8. 14:00
Subingen
Basel
Subingen
Basel
17.8. 14:00
Ursy
Ursy
vs.
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
17.8. 14:00
Ursy
Stade Nyonnais
Ursy
Stade Nyonnais
17.8. 14:00
Schattdorf
Schattdorf
vs.
Paradiso
Paradiso
17.8. 14:00
Schattdorf
Paradiso
Schattdorf
Paradiso
17.8. 15:00
Suhr
Suhr
vs.
Aarau
Aarau
17.8. 15:00
Suhr
Aarau
Suhr
Aarau
17.8. 15:00
Printse-Nendaz
Printse-Nendaz
vs.
Young Boys
Young Boys
17.8. 15:00
Printse-Nendaz
Young Boys
Printse-Nendaz
Young Boys
17.8. 15:00
Besa St. Gallen
Besa St. Gallen
vs.
Chur 97
Chur 97
17.8. 15:00
Besa St. Gallen
Chur 97
Besa St. Gallen
Chur 97
17.8. 15:00
Echallens
Echallens
vs.
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17.8. 15:00
Echallens
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Echallens
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17.8. 16:00
Tuggen
Tuggen
vs.
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
17.8. 16:00
Tuggen
FC Schaffhausen
Tuggen
FC Schaffhausen
17.8. 16:00
Monthey
Monthey
vs.
Solothurn
Solothurn
17.8. 16:00
Monthey
Solothurn
Monthey
Solothurn
17.8. 16:00
Wallbach
Wallbach
vs.
Langenthal
Langenthal
17.8. 16:00
Wallbach
Langenthal
Wallbach
Langenthal
17.8. 16:00
Mendrisio
Mendrisio
vs.
Luzern
Luzern
17.8. 16:00
Mendrisio
Luzern
Mendrisio
Luzern
17.8. 17:00
vs.
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
17.8. 17:00

YF Juventus

YF Juventus
17.8. 17:00
Le Locle Sports
Le Locle Sports
vs.
Prishtina Bern
Prishtina Bern
17.8. 17:00
Le Locle Sports
Prishtina Bern
Le Locle Sports
Prishtina Bern
17.8. 17:00
Emmen
Emmen
vs.
Altstatten
Altstatten
17.8. 17:00
Emmen
Altstatten
Emmen
Altstatten
17.8. 17:30
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
vs.
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
17.8. 17:30
Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax
Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax
17.8. 18:00
Delémont
Delémont
vs.
Sion
Sion
17.8. 18:00
Delémont
Sion
Delémont
Sion
18.8. 12:00
Genolier-Begnins
Genolier-Begnins
vs.
Vevey Sports
Vevey Sports
18.8. 12:00
Genolier-Begnins
Vevey Sports
Genolier-Begnins
Vevey Sports
18.8. 12:30
Signal
Signal
vs.
Servette
Servette
18.8. 12:30
Signal
Servette
Signal
Servette
18.8. 12:30
Champel
Champel
vs.
Lausanne Sport
Lausanne Sport
18.8. 12:30
Champel
Lausanne Sport
Champel
Lausanne Sport
18.8. 13:00
Schwyz
Schwyz
vs.
Thun
Thun
18.8. 13:00
Schwyz
Thun
Schwyz
Thun
18.8. 13:00
Dardania St. Gallen
Dardania St. Gallen
vs.
Gambarogno - Contone
Gambarogno - Contone
18.8. 13:00
Dardania St. Gallen
Gambarogno - Contone
Dardania St. Gallen
Gambarogno - Contone
18.8. 14:00
Zug
Zug
vs.
Zürich
Zürich
18.8. 14:00
Zug
Zürich
Zug
Zürich
18.8. 14:00
Regensdorf
Regensdorf
vs.
Grasshopper
Grasshopper
18.8. 14:00
Regensdorf
Grasshopper
Regensdorf
Grasshopper
18.8. 14:30
Malcantone
Malcantone
vs.
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
18.8. 14:30
Malcantone
St. Gallen
Malcantone
St. Gallen

Swiss Cup Meccs áttekintés Swiss Cup