hu
Champions League Champions League Europa League Europa League Premier League Premier League Championship Championship Eredivisie Eredivisie 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Tipico Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austrian Cup Pro League Pro League Belgian Cup Belgian Cup Fortuna Liga Fortuna Liga Superliga Superliga Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Coupe de France Coupe de France Super League Super League Greek Cup Greek Cup Serie A Serie A Serie B Serie B Primeira Liga Primeira Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Premier League Premier League Premiership Premiership La Liga La Liga La Liga 2 La Liga 2 Super League Super League Swiss Cup Swiss Cup Super Lig Super Lig Serie A Serie A FIFA Club World Cup FIFA Club World Cup

dodgerbet Dodgerbet >

Premier League Table

Premier League

Premier League

MECCSEK: 8

Hazai csapat: 3 (38%)
Vendég csapat: 2 (25%)
Döntetlenek: 3 (38%)

OVER/UNDER

OVER 1,5: 7 (88%)
OVER 2,5: 4 (50%)
OVER 3,5: 4 (50%)

Hazai csapat

OVER 0,5: 6 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 4 (50%)
OVER 2,5: 2 (25%)

Vendég csapat

OVER 0,5: 6 (75%)
OVER 1,5: 3 (38%)
OVER 2,5: 2 (25%)

Premier League Next matches Premier League

2. Kör
26.7. 15:00
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
vs.
Rostov
Rostov
26.7. 15:00
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
27.7. 12:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod
FK Nizjni Novgorod
vs.
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
27.7. 12:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod
CSKA Moskva
FK Nizjni Novgorod
CSKA Moskva
27.7. 14:30
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Zenit
Zenit
27.7. 14:30
Rubin Kazan
Zenit
Rubin Kazan
Zenit
27.7. 14:30
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
vs.
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
27.7. 14:30
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
27.7. 17:00
Fakel
Fakel
vs.
Akron
Akron
27.7. 17:00
Fakel
Akron
Fakel
Akron
28.7. 12:00
Khimki
Khimki
vs.
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
28.7. 12:00
Khimki
Spartak Moskva
Khimki
Spartak Moskva
28.7. 14:30
Orenburg
Orenburg
vs.
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
28.7. 14:30
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
28.7. 17:00
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
vs.
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
28.7. 17:00
Krasnodar
Makhachkala
Krasnodar
Makhachkala
3. Kör
3.8. 12:00
Akron
Akron
vs.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
3.8. 12:00
Akron
Dinamo Moskva
Akron
Dinamo Moskva
3.8. 14:30
Zenit
Zenit
vs.
Rostov
Rostov
3.8. 14:30
Zenit
Rostov
Zenit
Rostov
3.8. 17:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Khimki
Khimki
3.8. 17:00
Rubin Kazan
Khimki
Rubin Kazan
Khimki
4.8. 12:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
vs.
Orenburg
Orenburg
4.8. 12:30
CSKA Moskva
Orenburg
CSKA Moskva
Orenburg
4.8. 14:30
Fakel
Fakel
vs.
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
4.8. 14:30
Fakel
Krasnodar
Fakel
Krasnodar
4.8. 17:30
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
vs.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
FK Nizjni Novgorod
4.8. 17:30
Makhachkala
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Makhachkala
FK Nizjni Novgorod
4.8. 17:30
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
vs.
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
4.8. 17:30
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moskva
5.8. 17:00
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
vs.
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
5.8. 17:00
Spartak Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
4. Kör
9.8. 15:30
FK Nizjni Novgorod
FK Nizjni Novgorod
vs.
Khimki
Khimki
9.8. 15:30
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Khimki
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Khimki
9.8. 17:45
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
9.8. 17:45
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
10.8. 12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
vs.
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
10.8. 12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Makhachkala
Lokomotiv Moskva
Makhachkala
10.8. 14:30
Orenburg
Orenburg
vs.
Akron
Akron
10.8. 14:30
Orenburg
Akron
Orenburg
Akron
10.8. 14:30
Zenit
Zenit
vs.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
10.8. 14:30
Zenit
Dinamo Moskva
Zenit
Dinamo Moskva
10.8. 17:00
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
vs.
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
10.8. 17:00
Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva
11.8. 14:30
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
vs.
Fakel
Fakel
11.8. 14:30
Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
11.8. 17:00
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
vs.
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
11.8. 17:00
Spartak Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
5. Kör
17.8. 14:00
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
vs.
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
17.8. 14:00
Dinamo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
17.8. 16:30
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Orenburg
Orenburg
17.8. 16:30
Rostov
Orenburg
Rostov
Orenburg
18.8. 12:00
Khimki
Khimki
vs.
Zenit
Zenit
18.8. 12:00
Khimki
Zenit
Khimki
Zenit
18.8. 14:30
Fakel
Fakel
vs.
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
18.8. 14:30
Fakel
Spartak Moskva
Fakel
Spartak Moskva
18.8. 14:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
vs.
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
18.8. 14:30
CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
18.8. 17:00
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
vs.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
FK Nizjni Novgorod
18.8. 17:00
Krasnodar
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Krasnodar
FK Nizjni Novgorod
19.8. 14:30
Akron
Akron
vs.
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
19.8. 14:30
Akron
Rubin Kazan
Akron
Rubin Kazan
19.8. 17:00
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
vs.
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
19.8. 17:00
Makhachkala
Akhmat Grozny
Makhachkala
Akhmat Grozny
6. Kör
23.8. 17:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
23.8. 17:00
Rubin Kazan
Makhachkala
Rubin Kazan
Makhachkala
24.8. 12:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
vs.
Akron
Akron
24.8. 12:00
CSKA Moskva
Akron
CSKA Moskva
Akron
24.8. 14:30
Zenit
Zenit
vs.
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
24.8. 14:30
Zenit
Spartak Moskva
Zenit
Spartak Moskva
24.8. 14:30
Fakel
Fakel
vs.
Orenburg
Orenburg
24.8. 14:30
Fakel
Orenburg
Fakel
Orenburg
24.8. 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
vs.
Khimki
Khimki
24.8. 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
Khimki
25.8. 12:00
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
vs.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
FK Nizjni Novgorod
25.8. 12:00
Krylya Sovetov
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
FK Nizjni Novgorod
25.8. 14:30
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
vs.
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
25.8. 14:30
Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar
25.8. 17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
vs.
Rostov
Rostov
25.8. 17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov
7. Kör
31.8. 12:00
Khimki
Khimki
vs.
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
31.8. 12:00
Khimki
CSKA Moskva
Khimki
CSKA Moskva
31.8. 14:30
FK Nizjni Novgorod
FK Nizjni Novgorod
vs.
Zenit
Zenit
31.8. 14:30
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Zenit
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Zenit
31.8. 16:45
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
vs.
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
31.8. 16:45
Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan
31.8. 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
vs.
Akron
Akron
31.8. 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akron
Akhmat Grozny
Akron
1.9. 12:00
Orenburg
Orenburg
vs.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
1.9. 12:00
Orenburg
Dinamo Moskva
Orenburg
Dinamo Moskva
1.9. 14:30
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
vs.
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
1.9. 14:30
Krylya Sovetov
Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov
Makhachkala
1.9. 16:45
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
vs.
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1.9. 16:45
Lokomotiv Moskva
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
Krasnodar
1.9. 17:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Fakel
Fakel
1.9. 17:00
Rostov
Fakel
Rostov
Fakel
8. Kör
15.9. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
15.9. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
9. Kör
22.9. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
22.9. 00:00
Rostov
Makhachkala
Rostov
Makhachkala
22.9. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
22.9. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskva
10. Kör
29.9. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Akron
Akron
29.9. 00:00
Rostov
Akron
Rostov
Akron
11. Kör
6.10. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
6.10. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny
12. Kör
20.10. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
20.10. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moskva
13. Kör
27.10. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
27.10. 00:00
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
15. Kör
10.11. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Khimki
Khimki
10.11. 00:00
Rostov
Khimki
Rostov
Khimki
10.11. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
10.11. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar
16. Kör
24.11. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Akron
Akron
24.11. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Akron
Rubin Kazan
Akron
17. Kör
1.12. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1.12. 00:00
Rostov
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Rostov
FK Nizjni Novgorod
18. Kör
8.12. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
8.12. 00:00
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
19. Kör
2.3. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
2.3. 00:00
Rostov
Dinamo Moskva
Rostov
Dinamo Moskva
20. Kör
9.3. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
9.3. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moskva
21. Kör
16.3. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
16.3. 00:00
Rostov
Krasnodar
Rostov
Krasnodar
16.3. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
FK Nizjni Novgorod
FK Nizjni Novgorod
16.3. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Rubin Kazan
FK Nizjni Novgorod
23. Kör
6.4. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
6.4. 00:00
Rostov
Spartak Moskva
Rostov
Spartak Moskva
24. Kör
13.4. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
13.4. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskva
26. Kör
27.4. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
27.4. 00:00
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moskva
27.4. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Fakel
Fakel
27.4. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Fakel
Rubin Kazan
Fakel
28. Kör
11.5. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Rostov
Rostov
11.5. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
29. Kör
18.5. 00:00
Rostov
Rostov
vs.
Zenit
Zenit
18.5. 00:00
Rostov
Zenit
Rostov
Zenit
30. Kör
24.5. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
vs.
Orenburg
Orenburg
24.5. 00:00
Rubin Kazan
Orenburg
Rubin Kazan
Orenburg
Show more