Dodgerbet >
FA Cup Table
FA Cup
Αγώνες: 871
Γηπεδούχος: 415 (48%)Φιλοξενούμενη: 294 (34%)
Ισοπαλίες: 162 (19%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 743 (85%)OVER 2,5: 587 (67%)
OVER 3,5: 398 (46%)
Γηπεδούχος
OVER 0,5: 709 (81%)OVER 1,5: 479 (55%)
OVER 2,5: 261 (30%)
Φιλοξενούμενη
OVER 0,5: 643 (74%)OVER 1,5: 375 (43%)
OVER 2,5: 190 (22%)
Next matches FA Cup
Ανασκόπηση αγώνα FA Cup
21.4. 14:30
Coventry City
3:3 (0-2)
Manchester United
21.4.
14:30
14:30
Coventry City
Manchester United
Manchester United
3
3
3
20.4. 16:15
Manchester City
1:0 (0-0)
Chelsea
20.4.
16:15
16:15
Manchester City
Chelsea
Chelsea
1
0
0
17.3. 15:30
Manchester United
4:3 (1-2)
Liverpool
17.3.
15:30
15:30
Manchester United
Liverpool
Liverpool
4
3
3
17.3. 12:45
Chelsea
4:2 (2-0)
Leicester City
17.3.
12:45
12:45
Chelsea
Leicester City
Leicester City
4
2
2
16.3. 17:30
Manchester City
2:0 (2-0)
Newcastle United
16.3.
17:30
17:30
Manchester City
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
2
0
0
16.3. 12:15
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:3 (0-0)
Coventry City
16.3.
12:15
12:15
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Coventry City
Coventry City
2
3
3
28.2. 20:00
Liverpool
3:0 (1-0)
Southampton
28.2.
20:00
20:00
Liverpool
Southampton
Southampton
3
0
0
28.2. 19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:0 (1-0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
28.2.
19:45
19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
0
28.2. 19:45
Nottingham Forest
0:1 (0-0)
Manchester United
28.2.
19:45
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Manchester United
Manchester United
0
1
1
28.2. 19:30
Chelsea
3:2 (2-1)
Leeds United
28.2.
19:30
19:30
Chelsea
Leeds United
Leeds United
3
2
2
27.2. 20:00
Luton Town
2:6 (1-3)
Manchester City
27.2.
20:00
20:00
Luton Town
Manchester City
Manchester City
2
6
6
27.2. 20:00
Blackburn Rovers
1:1 (0-0)
Newcastle United
27.2.
20:00
20:00
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
1
1
1
27.2. 19:30
AFC Bournemouth
0:1 (0-0)
Leicester City
27.2.
19:30
19:30
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
Leicester City
0
1
1
26.2. 19:45
Coventry City
5:0 (3-0)
Maidstone United
26.2.
19:45
19:45
Coventry City
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
5
0
0
7.2. 20:00
Aston Villa
1:3 (0-2)
Chelsea
7.2.
20:00
20:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Chelsea
1
3
3
7.2. 19:45
Nottingham Forest
1:1 (1-1)
Bristol City
7.2.
19:45
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
Bristol City
1
1
1
6.2. 19:45
Southampton
3:0 (0-0)
Watford
6.2.
19:45
19:45
Southampton
Watford
Watford
3
0
0
6.2. 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
1:4 (0-0)
Leeds United
6.2.
19:45
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Leeds United
Leeds United
1
4
4
6.2. 19:45
Coventry City
4:1 (1-1)
Sheffield Wednesday
6.2.
19:45
19:45
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
4
1
1
29.1. 19:30
Blackburn Rovers
4:1 (3-1)
Wrexham
29.1.
19:30
19:30
Blackburn Rovers
Wrexham
Wrexham
4
1
1
28.1. 16:30
Newport County
2:4 (1-2)
Manchester United
28.1.
16:30
16:30
Newport County
Manchester United
Manchester United
2
4
4
28.1. 14:30
Liverpool
5:2 (2-1)
Norwich City
28.1.
14:30
14:30
Liverpool
Norwich City
Norwich City
5
2
2
28.1. 14:00
Watford
1:1 (1-0)
Southampton
28.1.
14:00
14:00
Watford
Southampton
Southampton
1
1
1
28.1. 11:45
West Bromwich Albion
0:2 (0-1)
Wolverhampton Wanderers
28.1.
11:45
11:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
2
2
27.1. 19:00
Fulham
0:2 (0-1)
Newcastle United
27.1.
19:00
19:00
Fulham
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
0
2
2
27.1. 15:00
Sheffield United
2:5 (2-2)
Brighton & Hove Albion
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Sheffield United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
5
5
27.1. 15:00
Everton
1:2 (0-1)
Luton Town
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Everton
Luton Town
Luton Town
1
2
2
27.1. 15:00
Leeds United
1:1 (1-0)
Plymouth Argyle
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Leeds United
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
1
27.1. 15:00
Leicester City
3:0 (0-0)
Birmingham City
27.1.
15:00
15:00
Leicester City
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
3
0
0
27.1. 12:30
Ipswich Town
1:2 (0-1)
Maidstone United
27.1.
12:30
12:30
Ipswich Town
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
1
2
2
26.1. 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
0:1 (0-0)
Manchester City
26.1.
20:00
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
Manchester City
0
1
1
26.1. 19:45
Chelsea
0:0 (0-0)
Aston Villa
26.1.
19:45
19:45
Chelsea
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
0
0
0
26.1. 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1 (0-1)
Coventry City
26.1.
19:45
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry City
Coventry City
1
1
1
26.1. 19:45
Bristol City
0:0 (0-0)
Nottingham Forest
26.1.
19:45
19:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
0
0
0
25.1. 19:45
AFC Bournemouth
5:0 (5-0)
Swansea City
25.1.
19:45
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
Swansea City
5
0
0
17.1. 19:45
Bristol Rovers
1:3 (1-0)
Norwich City
17.1.
19:45
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Norwich City
Norwich City
1
3
3
17.1. 19:45
Everton
1:0 (1-0)
Crystal Palace
17.1.
19:45
19:45
Everton
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
1
0
0
17.1. 19:45
Blackpool
2:3 (0-1)
Nottingham Forest
17.1.
19:45
19:45
Blackpool
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
2
3
3
16.1. 19:45
Eastleigh
1:3 (0-1)
Newport County
16.1.
19:45
19:45
Eastleigh
Newport County
Newport County
1
3
3
16.1. 19:45
Birmingham City
2:1 (0-1)
Hull City
16.1.
19:45
19:45
Birmingham City
Hull City
Hull City
2
1
1
16.1. 19:45
Bristol City
1:0 (1-0)
West Ham United
16.1.
19:45
19:45
Bristol City
West Ham United
West Ham United
1
0
0
16.1. 19:45
Bolton Wanderers
1:2 (1-1)
Luton Town
16.1.
19:45
19:45
Bolton Wanderers
Luton Town
Luton Town
1
2
2
16.1. 19:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:2 (1-1)
Brentford
16.1.
19:30
19:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford
Brentford
3
2
2
8.1. 20:15
Wigan Athletic
0:2 (0-1)
Manchester United
8.1.
20:15
20:15
Wigan Athletic
Manchester United
Manchester United
0
2
2
7.1. 16:30
Arsenal
0:2 (0-0)
Liverpool
7.1.
16:30
16:30
Arsenal
Liverpool
Liverpool
0
2
2
7.1. 14:00
Nottingham Forest
2:2 (1-2)
Blackpool
7.1.
14:00
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Blackpool
Blackpool
2
2
2
7.1. 14:00
Manchester City
5:0 (2-0)
Huddersfield Town
7.1.
14:00
14:00
Manchester City
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
5
0
0
7.1. 14:00
Peterborough United
0:3 (0-1)
Leeds United
7.1.
14:00
14:00
Peterborough United
Leeds United
Leeds United
0
3
3
7.1. 14:00
West Ham United
1:1 (1-0)
Bristol City
7.1.
14:00
14:00
West Ham United
Bristol City
Bristol City
1
1
1
7.1. 14:00
Shrewsbury Town
0:1 (0-0)
Wrexham
7.1.
14:00
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Wrexham
Wrexham
0
1
1
7.1. 14:00
Luton Town
0:0 (0-0)
Bolton Wanderers
7.1.
14:00
14:00
Luton Town
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
0
7.1. 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
4:1 (3-0)
Aldershot Town
7.1.
14:00
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
4
1
1
6.1. 17:30
Swansea City
2:0 (0-0)
Morecambe
6.1.
17:30
17:30
Swansea City
Morecambe
Morecambe
2
0
0
6.1. 17:30
Sheffield Wednesday
4:0 (3-0)
Cardiff City
6.1.
17:30
17:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
4
0
0
6.1. 17:30
Middlesbrough
0:1 (0-0)
Aston Villa
6.1.
17:30
17:30
Middlesbrough
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
0
1
1
6.1. 17:30
Chelsea
4:0 (0-0)
Preston North End
6.1.
17:30
17:30
Chelsea
Preston North End
Preston North End
4
0
0
6.1. 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2:3 (2-0)
AFC Bournemouth
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
2
3
3
6.1. 15:00
Stoke City
2:4 (1-1)
Brighton & Hove Albion
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Stoke City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
4
4
6.1. 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
5:2 (3-2)
Cambridge United
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
5
2
2
6.1. 15:00
Hull City
1:1 (0-1)
Birmingham City
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Hull City
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
1
1
1
6.1. 15:00
Gillingham
0:4 (0-2)
Sheffield United
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
0
4
4
6.1. 15:00
Newport County
1:1 (0-0)
Eastleigh
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
1
1
1
6.1. 15:00
Southampton
4:0 (1-0)
Walsall
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Southampton
Walsall
Walsall
4
0
0
6.1. 15:00
Norwich City
1:1 (1-1)
Bristol Rovers
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Norwich City
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
1
1
1
6.1. 15:00
Watford
2:1 (0-1)
Chesterfield
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Watford
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
2
1
1
6.1. 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
3:1 (1-0)
Sutton United
6.1.
15:00
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
1
1
6.1. 12:45
Sunderland
0:3 (0-1)
Newcastle United
6.1.
12:45
12:45
Sunderland
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
0
3
3
6.1. 12:30
Maidstone United
1:0 (1-0)
Stevenage
6.1.
12:30
12:30
Maidstone United
Stevenage
Stevenage
1
0
0
6.1. 12:30
AFC Wimbledon
1:3 (1-2)
Ipswich Town
6.1.
12:30
12:30
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
1
3
3
6.1. 12:30
Coventry City
6:2 (3-1)
Oxford United
6.1.
12:30
12:30
Coventry City
Oxford United
Oxford United
6
2
2
6.1. 12:30
Millwall
2:3 (0-2)
Leicester City
6.1.
12:30
12:30
Millwall
Leicester City
Leicester City
2
3
3
5.1. 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
1:0 (0-0)
Burnley
5.1.
20:00
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
Burnley
1
0
0
5.1. 19:30
Fulham
1:0 (1-0)
Rotherham United
5.1.
19:30
19:30
Fulham
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
1
0
0
5.1. 19:15
Brentford
1:1 (1-0)
Wolverhampton Wanderers
5.1.
19:15
19:15
Brentford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
1
4.1. 20:00
Crystal Palace
0:0 (0-0)
Everton
4.1.
20:00
20:00
Crystal Palace
Everton
Everton
0
0
0
19.12. 19:45
Blackpool
3:0 (1-0)
Forest Green Rovers
19.12.
19:45
19:45
Blackpool
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
3
0
0
13.12. 19:45
Stockport County
0:1 (0-0)
Aldershot Town
13.12.
19:45
19:45
Stockport County
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
0
1
1
12.12. 19:45
Barnet
1:4 (1-3)
Newport County
12.12.
19:45
19:45
Barnet
Newport County
Newport County
1
4
4
12.12. 19:45
Walsall
1:0 (1-0)
Alfreton Town
12.12.
19:45
19:45
Walsall
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
1
0
0
12.12. 19:45
Scarborough Athletic
1:1 (1-1)
Forest Green Rovers
12.12.
19:45
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
1
12.12. 19:45
Crewe Alexandra
2:4 (0-3)
Bristol Rovers
12.12.
19:45
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
2
4
4
12.12. 19:45
Port Vale
3:3 (1-0)
Stevenage
12.12.
19:45
19:45
Port Vale
Stevenage
Stevenage
3
3
3
5.12. 19:45
Alfreton Town
0:0 (0-0)
Walsall
5.12.
19:45
19:45
Alfreton Town
Walsall
Walsall
0
0
0
4.12. 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
5:0 (3-0)
Ramsgate
4.12.
19:45
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
5
0
0
3.12. 15:45
Wrexham
3:0 (2-0)
Yeovil Town
3.12.
15:45
15:45
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
3
0
0
3.12. 14:00
Chesterfield
1:0 (1-0)
Leyton Orient
3.12.
14:00
14:00
Chesterfield
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
1
0
0
3.12. 14:00
Aldershot Town
2:2 (1-1)
Stockport County
3.12.
14:00
14:00
Aldershot Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
2
2
3.12. 13:30
Eastleigh
2:1 (1-0)
Reading
3.12.
13:30
13:30
Eastleigh
Reading
Reading
2
1
1
2.12. 15:00
Sutton United
3:0 (0-0)
Horsham
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Horsham
Horsham
3
0
0
2.12. 15:00
Gillingham
2:0 (2-0)
Charlton Athletic
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
2
0
0
2.12. 15:00
Newport County
1:1 (1-0)
Barnet
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Barnet
Barnet
1
1
1
2.12. 15:00
Oxford United
2:0 (1-0)
Grimsby Town
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Oxford United
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
2
0
0
2.12. 15:00
Peterborough United
2:1 (1-0)
Doncaster Rovers
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
1
2.12. 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
0:2 (0-1)
Morecambe
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Morecambe
Morecambe
0
2
2
2.12. 15:00
Stevenage
1:1 (0-0)
Port Vale
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Stevenage
Port Vale
Port Vale
1
1
1
2.12. 15:00
Cambridge United
4:0 (3-0)
Fleetwood Town
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Cambridge United
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
4
0
0
2.12. 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
5:1 (3-1)
Harrogate Town
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
5
1
1
2.12. 15:00
Maidstone United
2:1 (1-1)
Barrow
2.12.
15:00
15:00
Maidstone United
Barrow
Barrow
2
1
1
1.12. 19:45
Notts County
2:3 (1-1)
Shrewsbury Town
1.12.
19:45
19:45
Notts County
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
2
3
3
1.12. 19:45
York City
0:1 (0-0)
Wigan Athletic
1.12.
19:45
19:45
York City
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
0
1
1
15.11. 19:45
Cray Valley (PM)
1:6 (1-1)
Charlton Athletic
15.11.
19:45
19:45
Cray Valley (PM)
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
1
6
6
14.11. 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
5:2 (4-1)
Scarborough Athletic
14.11.
19:45
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
5
2
2
14.11. 19:45
York City
2:1 (1-0)
Chester
14.11.
19:45
19:45
York City
Chester
Chester
2
1
1
14.11. 19:45
Accrington Stanley
1:2 (1-0)
Doncaster Rovers
14.11.
19:45
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
1
2
2
14.11. 19:45
Salford City
4:4 (1-3)
Peterborough United
14.11.
19:45
19:45
Salford City
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
4
4
4
14.11. 19:45
Burton Albion
0:2 (0-1)
Port Vale
14.11.
19:45
19:45
Burton Albion
Port Vale
Port Vale
0
2
2
14.11. 19:45
Derby County
1:3 (1-2)
Crewe Alexandra
14.11.
19:45
19:45
Derby County
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
3
3
14.11. 19:45
Grimsby Town
7:2 (3-2)
Slough Town
14.11.
19:45
19:45
Grimsby Town
Slough Town
Slough Town
7
2
2
14.11. 19:30
Horsham
0:3 (0-3)
Barnsley
14.11.
19:30
19:30
Horsham
Barnsley
Barnsley
0
3
3
5.11. 17:30
Charlton Athletic
1:1 (1-0)
Cray Valley (PM)
5.11.
17:30
17:30
Charlton Athletic
Cray Valley (PM)
Cray Valley (PM)
1
1
1
5.11. 14:45
Crewe Alexandra
2:2 (1-0)
Derby County
5.11.
14:45
14:45
Crewe Alexandra
Derby County
Derby County
2
2
2
5.11. 14:00
Slough Town
1:1 (1-0)
Grimsby Town
5.11.
14:00
14:00
Slough Town
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
1
5.11. 14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1:2 (1-1)
Fleetwood Town
5.11.
14:00
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
1
2
2
5.11. 12:15
Chesterfield
1:0 (1-0)
Portsmouth
5.11.
12:15
12:15
Chesterfield
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
1
0
0
4.11. 19:45
Mansfield Town
1:2 (0-1)
Wrexham
4.11.
19:45
19:45
Mansfield Town
Wrexham
Wrexham
1
2
2
4.11. 17:45
Bromley
0:2 (0-2)
Blackpool
4.11.
17:45
17:45
Bromley
Blackpool
Blackpool
0
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Sutton United
2:1 (0-1)
Fylde
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Sutton United
Fylde
Fylde
2
1
1
4.11. 15:00
Stevenage
4:3 (1-1)
Tranmere Rovers
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Stevenage
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
4
3
3
4.11. 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
2:2 (1-0)
Accrington Stanley
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
2
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Newport County
2:0 (1-0)
Oldham Athletic
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Newport County
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
2
0
0
4.11. 15:00
Bradford City
1:2 (0-2)
Wycombe Wanderers
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Bradford City
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Cambridge United
2:1 (1-0)
Bracknell Town
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Cambridge United
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
2
1
1
4.11. 15:00
Chesham United
0:2 (0-1)
Maidstone United
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Chesham United
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
0
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Bristol Rovers
7:2 (4-1)
Whitby Town
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
7
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Chester
0:0 (0-0)
York City
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Chester
York City
York City
0
0
0
4.11. 15:00
Yeovil Town
3:2 (2-0)
Gateshead
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Yeovil Town
Gateshead
Gateshead
3
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Ramsgate
2:1 (1-1)
Woking
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Ramsgate
Woking
Woking
2
1
1
4.11. 15:00
Eastleigh
5:1 (3-1)
Boreham Wood
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
5
1
1
4.11. 15:00
Peterborough United
2:2 (0-1)
Salford City
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Peterborough United
Salford City
Salford City
2
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Port Vale
0:0 (0-0)
Burton Albion
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Port Vale
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
0
0
0
4.11. 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
5:1 (2-0)
Cheltenham Town
4.11.
15:00
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
5
1
1
4.11. 15:00
Stockport County
5:1 (2-1)
Worksop Town
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Stockport County
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
5
1
1
4.11. 15:00
Notts County
3:2 (1-1)
Crawley Town
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Notts County
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
3
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Reading
3:2 (1-1)
Milton Keynes Dons
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Reading
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Lincoln City
1:2 (1-1)
Morecambe
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Lincoln City
Morecambe
Morecambe
1
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
3:2 (1-1)
Colchester United
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Colchester United
Colchester United
3
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Marine
1:5 (1-2)
Harrogate Town
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Marine
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
5
5
4.11. 15:00
Oxford United
2:0 (1-0)
Maidenhead United
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Oxford United
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
2
0
0
4.11. 15:00
Hereford
0:2 (0-1)
Gillingham
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Hereford
Gillingham
Gillingham
0
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Leyton Orient
3:1 (1-0)
Carlisle United
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Leyton Orient
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
3
1
1
4.11. 15:00
Exeter City
0:2 (0-0)
Wigan Athletic
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Exeter City
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
0
2
2
4.11. 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
4:0 (1-0)
Solihull Moors
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
4
0
0
4.11. 15:00
Alfreton Town
2:0 (0-0)
Worthing
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Alfreton Town
Worthing
Worthing
2
0
0
4.11. 15:00
Curzon Ashton
0:1 (0-1)
Barnet
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Barnet
Barnet
0
1
1
4.11. 15:00
Swindon Town
4:7 (0-4)
Aldershot Town
4.11.
15:00
15:00
Swindon Town
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
4
7
7
4.11. 13:30
Northampton Town
1:3 (1-1)
Barrow
4.11.
13:30
13:30
Northampton Town
Barrow
Barrow
1
3
3
3.11. 19:45
Sheppey United
1:4 (1-1)
Walsall
3.11.
19:45
19:45
Sheppey United
Walsall
Walsall
1
4
4
3.11. 19:45
Barnsley
3:3 (2-2)
Horsham
3.11.
19:45
19:45
Barnsley
Horsham
Horsham
3
3
3
17.10. 18:45
Woking
2:0 (2-0)
Hemel Hempstead Town
17.10.
18:45
18:45
Woking
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
0
0
17.10. 18:45
Oxford City
2:3 (0-2)
Scarborough Athletic
17.10.
18:45
18:45
Oxford City
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
2
3
3
17.10. 18:45
Barnet
4:0 (1-0)
Aveley
17.10.
18:45
18:45
Barnet
Aveley
Aveley
4
0
0
17.10. 18:45
Sheppey United
1:1 (1-0)
Billericay Town
17.10.
18:45
18:45
Sheppey United
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
1
1
1
17.10. 18:45
Chesham United
3:1 (0-1)
Braintree Town
17.10.
18:45
18:45
Chesham United
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
3
1
1
17.10. 18:45
Slough Town
2:0 (2-0)
Ebbsfleet United
17.10.
18:45
18:45
Slough Town
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
2
0
0
17.10. 18:45
Needham Market
0:1 (0-0)
York City
17.10.
18:45
18:45
Needham Market
York City
York City
0
1
1
17.10. 18:45
Whitby Town
3:1 (2-0)
Chelmsford City
17.10.
18:45
18:45
Whitby Town
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
3
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Alfreton Town
3:1 (1-1)
Macclesfield
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Alfreton Town
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
3
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Hereford
1:0 (0-0)
Rochdale
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Hereford
Rochdale
Rochdale
1
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Stourbridge
0:3 (0-0)
Gateshead
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Stourbridge
Gateshead
Gateshead
0
3
3
14.10. 14:00
Worthing
2:0 (0-0)
Bath City
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Worthing
Bath City
Bath City
2
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Braintree Town
0:0 (0-0)
Chesham United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Braintree Town
Chesham United
Chesham United
0
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Weston-super-Mare
0:3 (0-2)
Maidenhead United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
0
3
3
14.10. 14:00
Yeovil Town
2:0 (1-0)
Southend United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Yeovil Town
Southend United
Southend United
2
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Eastleigh
1:0 (0-0)
Dover Athletic
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Eastleigh
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
1
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Torquay United
0:2 (0-1)
Maidstone United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Torquay United
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
0
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Chelmsford City
2:2 (0-1)
Whitby Town
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Chelmsford City
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
2
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Curzon Ashton
1:0 (0-0)
Tamworth
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Tamworth
Tamworth
1
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Hartlepool United
0:2 (0-1)
Chester
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Hartlepool United
Chester
Chester
0
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Scarborough Athletic
2:2 (1-0)
Oxford City
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Oxford City
Oxford City
2
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Billericay Town
1:1 (1-1)
Sheppey United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Billericay Town
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
1
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Horsham
2:0 (2-0)
Dorking Wanderers
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Horsham
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
2
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Aldershot Town
4:1 (2-0)
Lewes
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Aldershot Town
Lewes
Lewes
4
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
2:0 (0-0)
Ashton United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Ashton United
Ashton United
2
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Halifax Town
0:1 (0-1)
Marine
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Halifax Town
Marine
Marine
0
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Altrincham
0:1 (0-0)
Oldham Athletic
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Altrincham
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
0
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Cray Valley (PM)
5:2 (2-2)
Enfield Town
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Cray Valley (PM)
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
5
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Boreham Wood
1:0 (0-0)
Welling United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Boreham Wood
Welling United
Welling United
1
0
0
14.10. 14:00
York City
0:0 (0-0)
Needham Market
14.10.
14:00
14:00
York City
Needham Market
Needham Market
0
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Ebbsfleet United
2:2 (0-1)
Slough Town
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
Slough Town
Slough Town
2
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Worksop Town
3:2 (0-0)
Boston United
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Worksop Town
Boston United
Boston United
3
2
2
14.10. 14:00
AFC Totton
0:1 (0-0)
Ramsgate
14.10.
14:00
14:00
AFC Totton
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
0
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Aveley
2:2 (1-2)
Barnet
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Aveley
Barnet
Barnet
2
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Chesterfield
5:0 (1-0)
Kettering Town
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Chesterfield
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
5
0
0
14.10. 14:00
Fylde
3:1 (1-0)
Leek Town
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Fylde
Leek Town
Leek Town
3
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Bromley
3:2 (3-0)
Wealdstone
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Bromley
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
3
2
2
14.10. 14:00
Solihull Moors
4:1 (1-1)
Biggleswade Town
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Solihull Moors
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
4
1
1
14.10. 14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
0:0 (0-0)
Woking
14.10.
14:00
14:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Woking
Woking
0
0
0
14.10. 11:30
Bracknell Town
1:0 (0-0)
Dagenham & Redbridge
14.10.
11:30
11:30
Bracknell Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
0
4.10. 18:45
Welling United
4:2 (3-1)
Gosport Borough
4.10.
18:45
18:45
Welling United
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
4
2
2
3.10. 18:45
Worksop Town
5:0 (0-0)
Blyth Spartans
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Worksop Town
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
5
0
0
3.10. 18:45
AFC Hornchurch
1:2 (1-0)
Aveley
3.10.
18:45
18:45
AFC Hornchurch
Aveley
Aveley
1
2
2
3.10. 18:45
Slough Town
3:0 (1-0)
Salisbury
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Slough Town
Salisbury
Salisbury
3
0
0
3.10. 18:45
Cray Valley (PM)
2:1 (0-1)
Carshalton Athletic
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Cray Valley (PM)
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
2
1
1
3.10. 18:45
Needham Market
3:0 (0-0)
Peterborough Sports
3.10.
18:45
18:45
Needham Market
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
3
0
0
2.10. 18:30
Chelmsford City
3:0 (1-0)
Bromsgrove Sporting
2.10.
18:30
18:30
Chelmsford City
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
3
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Peterborough Sports
0:0 (0-0)
Needham Market
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Peterborough Sports
Needham Market
Needham Market
0
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
2:2 (0-0)
Chelmsford City
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
2
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Aveley
2:2 (2-0)
AFC Hornchurch
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Aveley
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
2
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Macclesfield
2:1 (1-1)
Rylands
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Macclesfield
Rylands
Rylands
2
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Curzon Ashton
2:1 (0-1)
Chorley
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Chorley
Chorley
2
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Hyde United
0:2 (0-1)
Marine
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Hyde United
Marine
Marine
0
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Lancaster City
0:2 (0-0)
Ashton United
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Lancaster City
Ashton United
Ashton United
0
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Blyth Spartans
1:1 (0-0)
Worksop Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
1
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Billericay Town
1:0 (0-0)
St Albans City
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Billericay Town
St Albans City
St Albans City
1
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Rushall Olympic
0:1 (0-1)
Boston United
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Boston United
Boston United
0
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Halesowen Town
1:2 (1-2)
Enfield Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Halesowen Town
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
1
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Gorleston
0:2 (0-0)
Hemel Hempstead Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Gorleston
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Hitchin Town
0:1 (0-0)
Kettering Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Hitchin Town
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
0
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Hereford
3:0 (2-0)
Cambridge City
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Hereford
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
3
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Chester
2:1 (0-0)
Nantwich Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Chester
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
2
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Ramsgate
2:1 (0-0)
Frome Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Ramsgate
Frome Town
Frome Town
2
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Alfreton Town
1:0 (0-0)
AFC Emley
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Alfreton Town
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
1
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Worthing
2:1 (0-1)
Whitehawk
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Worthing
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
2
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Chesham United
2:0 (1-0)
Margate
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Chesham United
Margate
Margate
2
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Lewes
3:0 (3-0)
Hampton & Richmond
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Lewes
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
3
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Carshalton Athletic
3:3 (1-1)
Cray Valley (PM)
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
Cray Valley (PM)
Cray Valley (PM)
3
3
3
30.9. 14:00
Dover Athletic
2:1 (0-1)
Haringey Borough
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Dover Athletic
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
2
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Farnborough
0:1 (0-1)
Weston-super-Mare
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Farnborough
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
0
1
1
30.9. 14:00
AFC Totton
1:0 (0-0)
Berkhamsted
30.9.
14:00
14:00
AFC Totton
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
1
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Bracknell Town
3:1 (1-1)
Poole Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Bracknell Town
Poole Town
Poole Town
3
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Weymouth
1:2 (0-1)
Bath City
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Weymouth
Bath City
Bath City
1
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Winchester City
0:2 (0-0)
Maidstone United
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Winchester City
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
0
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Torquay United
5:0 (5-0)
Hungerford Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Torquay United
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
5
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Gosport Borough
2:2 (0-1)
Welling United
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Gosport Borough
Welling United
Welling United
2
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Salisbury
0:0 (0-0)
Slough Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Salisbury
Slough Town
Slough Town
0
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Yeovil Town
2:0 (2-0)
Didcot Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Yeovil Town
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
2
0
0
30.9. 14:00
Braintree Town
3:2 (0-0)
Brackley Town
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Braintree Town
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
3
2
2
30.9. 14:00
Biggleswade Town
3:1 (1-0)
Barton Rovers
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Biggleswade Town
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
3
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Horsham
3:1 (1-1)
Hanworth Villa
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Horsham
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
3
1
1
30.9. 14:00
Merthyr Town
1:4 (1-1)
Sheppey United
30.9.
14:00
14:00
Merthyr Town
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
1
4
4
30.9. 12:00
Darlington
1:2 (0-1)
Scarborough Athletic
30.9.
12:00
12:00
Darlington
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
1
2
2
30.9. 11:30
Leek Town
2:0 (1-0)
South Shields
30.9.
11:30
11:30
Leek Town
South Shields
South Shields
2
0
0
20.9. 18:45
Ramsgate
3:2 (1-0)
Cray Wanderers
20.9.
18:45
18:45
Ramsgate
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
3
2
2
19.9. 18:45
Farnborough
6:0 (2-0)
Wingate & Finchley
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Farnborough
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
6
0
0
19.9. 18:45
Taunton Town
1:2 (0-1)
Merthyr Town
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Taunton Town
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
1
2
2
19.9. 18:45
Marlow
1:3 (0-2)
Horsham
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Marlow
Horsham
Horsham
1
3
3
19.9. 18:45
Winchester City
4:1 (1-1)
Reading City
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Winchester City
Reading City
Reading City
4
1
1
19.9. 18:45
Cray Valley (PM)
4:3 (1-1)
Northwood
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Cray Valley (PM)
Northwood
Northwood
4
3
3
19.9. 18:45
Scarborough Athletic
3:0 (1-0)
Farsley Celtic
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Scarborough Athletic
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
3
0
0
19.9. 18:45
Frome Town
2:1 (1-0)
Plymouth Parkway
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Frome Town
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
2
1
1
19.9. 18:45
Braintree Town
3:1 (0-1)
Canvey Island
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Braintree Town
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
3
1
1
19.9. 18:45
AFC Emley
1:1 (0-0)
Mossley AFC
19.9.
18:45
18:45
AFC Emley
Mossley AFC
Mossley AFC
1
1
1
19.9. 18:45
Biggleswade Town
3:1 (2-1)
Bishop's Stortford
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Biggleswade Town
Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
3
1
1
19.9. 18:45
Chorley
3:1 (3-0)
Runcorn Linnets
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Chorley
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
3
1
1
19.9. 18:45
Brackley Town
3:1 (0-1)
Scunthorpe United
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Brackley Town
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United
3
1
1
19.9. 18:45
Marine
2:1 (1-0)
Spennymoor Town
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Marine
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
2
1
1
19.9. 18:45
Wroxham
3:4 (2-3)
Barton Rovers
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Wroxham
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
3
4
4
19.9. 18:45
Atherton Collieries
1:3 (1-2)
Ashton United
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Atherton Collieries
Ashton United
Ashton United
1
3
3
19.9. 18:45
Folkestone Invicta
1:3 (0-2)
Margate
19.9.
18:45
18:45
Folkestone Invicta
Margate
Margate
1
3
3
18.9. 18:45
Bradford Park Avenue
1:1 (1-1)
Blyth Spartans
18.9.
18:45
18:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
1
1
1
18.9. 18:45
Redditch United
1:3 (1-1)
Peterborough Sports
18.9.
18:45
18:45
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
1
3
3
18.9. 18:45
Chelmsford City
2:1 (1-1)
Ware
18.9.
18:45
18:45
Chelmsford City
Ware
Ware
2
1
1
18.9. 18:45
Aveley
4:0 (1-0)
King's Lynn Town
18.9.
18:45
18:45
Aveley
King's Lynn Town
King's Lynn Town
4
0
0
17.9. 14:00
Biggleswade
1:2 (1-2)
Cambridge City
17.9.
14:00
14:00
Biggleswade
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
1
2
2
17.9. 14:00
Wingate & Finchley
0:0 (0-0)
Farnborough
17.9.
14:00
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
Farnborough
Farnborough
0
0
0
17.9. 14:00
Cray Wanderers
2:2 (0-0)
Ramsgate
17.9.
14:00
14:00
Cray Wanderers
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
2
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Steyning Town
1:4 (0-0)
Maidstone United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Steyning Town
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
1
4
4
16.9. 14:00
Bedford Town
2:3 (0-0)
Gorleston
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Bedford Town
Gorleston
Gorleston
2
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Kettering Town
1:0 (1-0)
Sporting Khalsa
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Kettering Town
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
1
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Nantwich Town
2:1 (1-0)
Banbury United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Nantwich Town
Banbury United
Banbury United
2
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Stourbridge
2:0 (1-0)
Matlock Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Stourbridge
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
2
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Mossley AFC
1:1 (0-0)
AFC Emley
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Mossley AFC
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
South Shields
2:0 (0-0)
Bishop Auckland
16.9.
14:00
14:00
South Shields
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
2
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Spennymoor Town
2:2 (0-0)
Marine
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Spennymoor Town
Marine
Marine
2
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Runcorn Linnets
1:1 (1-0)
Chorley
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
Chorley
Chorley
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
United of Manchester
0:4 (0-1)
Rylands
16.9.
14:00
14:00
United of Manchester
Rylands
Rylands
0
4
4
16.9. 14:00
Blyth Spartans
1:1 (1-0)
Bradford Park Avenue
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park Avenue
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Mickleover Sports
3:1 (1-0)
Spalding United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Mickleover Sports
Spalding United
Spalding United
3
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Northwood
2:2 (1-2)
Cray Valley (PM)
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Northwood
Cray Valley (PM)
Cray Valley (PM)
2
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Dover Athletic
3:2 (1-0)
Hastings United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Dover Athletic
Hastings United
Hastings United
3
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Southall
1:2 (0-1)
Hampton & Richmond
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Southall
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
1
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Horsham
2:2 (2-1)
Marlow
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Horsham
Marlow
Marlow
2
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Whitehawk
4:0 (0-0)
Redhill
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Whitehawk
Redhill
Redhill
4
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Carshalton Athletic
4:0 (0-0)
Kingstonian
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
4
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Haringey Borough
4:2 (2-1)
Tonbridge Angels
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Haringey Borough
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
4
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Witham Town
1:5 (0-2)
AFC Hornchurch
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Witham Town
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
1
5
5
16.9. 14:00
Enfield Town
3:0 (3-0)
Felixstowe & Walton United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Enfield Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
Felixstowe & Walton United
3
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Didcot Town
2:0 (0-0)
Bristol Manor Farm
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Didcot Town
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
2
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Farnham Town
1:2 (0-2)
Chesham United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Farnham Town
Chesham United
Chesham United
1
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Barton Rovers
1:1 (0-0)
Wroxham
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Barton Rovers
Wroxham
Wroxham
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Yeovil Town
7:1 (2-0)
AFC Stoneham
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Yeovil Town
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneham
7
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Mousehole
0:5 (0-2)
Salisbury
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Mousehole
Salisbury
Salisbury
0
5
5
16.9. 14:00
Gosport Borough
3:0 (2-0)
Cribbs
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Gosport Borough
Cribbs
Cribbs
3
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Wimborne Town
0:3 (0-2)
Torquay United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Wimborne Town
Torquay United
Torquay United
0
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Highworth Town
1:3 (0-0)
Weymouth
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Highworth Town
Weymouth
Weymouth
1
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Reading City
1:1 (0-1)
Winchester City
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Reading City
Winchester City
Winchester City
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Gloucester City
0:3 (0-1)
AFC Totton
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Gloucester City
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
0
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Chippenham Town
1:4 (0-1)
Hungerford Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
1
4
4
16.9. 14:00
Weston-super-Mare
2:0 (2-0)
Truro City
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Truro City
Truro City
2
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Larkhall Athletic
2:3 (2-0)
Bath City
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Larkhall Athletic
Bath City
Bath City
2
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Plymouth Parkway
2:2 (0-0)
Frome Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Plymouth Parkway
Frome Town
Frome Town
2
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Eastbourne United
1:3 (0-0)
Berkhamsted
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Eastbourne United
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
1
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Eastbourne Borough
0:1 (0-1)
Worthing
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Worthing
Worthing
0
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Dartford
2:3 (1-1)
Welling United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Dartford
Welling United
Welling United
2
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Bracknell Town
2:1 (1-1)
Havant & Waterlooville
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Bracknell Town
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
2
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Hitchin Town
3:0 (1-0)
AFC Sudbury
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Hitchin Town
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
3
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Ware
3:3 (1-2)
Chelmsford City
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Ware
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
3
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Leiston
1:2 (0-0)
St Albans City
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Leiston
St Albans City
St Albans City
1
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Bishop's Stortford
3:3 (1-2)
Biggleswade Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
3
3
3
16.9. 14:00
King's Lynn Town
0:0 (0-0)
Aveley
16.9.
14:00
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Aveley
Aveley
0
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Royston Town
1:3 (1-3)
Hemel Hempstead Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Royston Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Scunthorpe United
0:0 (0-0)
Brackley Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
0
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Cleethorpes Town
2:4 (1-2)
Alfreton Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Cleethorpes Town
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
2
4
4
16.9. 14:00
Worcester City
0:2 (0-0)
Leek Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Worcester City
Leek Town
Leek Town
0
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Hereford
2:0 (1-0)
Anstey Nomads
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Hereford
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
2
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Tamworth
2:1 (0-1)
Harborough Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Tamworth
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
2
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Rushall Olympic
3:2 (1-0)
Carlton Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
3
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Peterborough Sports
0:0 (0-0)
Redditch United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Peterborough Sports
Redditch United
Redditch United
0
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Coalville Town
2:1 (0-0)
Stafford Rangers
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Coalville Town
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
2
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Halesowen Town
5:2 (0-0)
Alvechurch
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Halesowen Town
Alvechurch
Alvechurch
5
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Whitby Town
2:1 (2-0)
Prescot Cables
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Whitby Town
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
2
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Lancaster City
4:1 (4-0)
Marske United
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Lancaster City
Marske United
Marske United
4
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Warrington Town
2:3 (2-2)
Curzon Ashton
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Warrington Town
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
2
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Hyde United
2:1 (0-0)
Albion Sports
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Hyde United
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
2
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Farsley Celtic
1:1 (1-0)
Scarborough Athletic
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Farsley Celtic
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Horndean
0:3 (0-1)
Poole Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Horndean
Poole Town
Poole Town
0
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Knaphill
0:1 (0-0)
Hanworth Villa
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Knaphill
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
0
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Sheppey United
3:0 (1-0)
Burgess Hill Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Sheppey United
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
3
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Canvey Island
1:1 (1-0)
Braintree Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Canvey Island
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
1
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1:3 (1-2)
Billericay Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
1
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Macclesfield
2:0 (1-0)
Buxton
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Macclesfield
Buxton
Buxton
2
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Boston United
4:0 (2-0)
Leamington
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Boston United
Leamington
Leamington
4
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Lincoln United
0:3 (0-0)
Worksop Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Lincoln United
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
0
3
3
16.9. 14:00
Barwell
1:2 (1-1)
Bromsgrove Sporting
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Barwell
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Margate
2:2 (0-1)
Folkestone Invicta
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Margate
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
2
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Hashtag United
0:1 (0-0)
Needham Market
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Hashtag United
Needham Market
Needham Market
0
1
1
16.9. 14:00
Hayes & Yeading United
0:2 (0-1)
Slough Town
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Slough Town
Slough Town
0
2
2
16.9. 14:00
Morpeth Town
3:0 (2-0)
Southport
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Morpeth Town
Southport
Southport
3
0
0
16.9. 14:00
Ashton United
2:2 (2-1)
Atherton Collieries
16.9.
14:00
14:00
Ashton United
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
2
2
2
16.9. 11:30
Tadcaster Albion
1:3 (1-0)
Chester
16.9.
11:30
11:30
Tadcaster Albion
Chester
Chester
1
3
3
15.9. 18:45
Merthyr Town
1:1 (0-0)
Taunton Town
15.9.
18:45
18:45
Merthyr Town
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
1
1
1
15.9. 18:45
Darlington
3:1 (1-1)
Workington
15.9.
18:45
18:45
Darlington
Workington
Workington
3
1
1
15.9. 18:45
Ascot United
1:2 (0-1)
Lewes
15.9.
18:45
18:45
Ascot United
Lewes
Lewes
1
2
2
13.9. 18:45
Didcot Town
5:1 (2-0)
Tadley Calleva
13.9.
18:45
18:45
Didcot Town
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
5
1
1
6.9. 18:45
Hastings United
2:1 (1-0)
Erith & Belvedere
6.9.
18:45
18:45
Hastings United
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
2
1
1
6.9. 18:45
Flackwell Heath FC
1:2 (1-2)
Farnham Town
6.9.
18:45
18:45
Flackwell Heath FC
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
1
2
2
6.9. 18:45
Darlaston Town
2:2 (0-0)
Sporting Khalsa
6.9.
18:45
18:45
Darlaston Town
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
2
2
2
5.9. 18:45
Beaconsfield Town
2:3 (2-0)
Southall
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Beaconsfield Town
Southall
Southall
2
3
3
5.9. 18:45
Northwood
1:0 (0-0)
Binfield
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Northwood
Binfield
Binfield
1
0
0
5.9. 18:45
Whitehawk
2:1 (2-0)
Sevenoaks Town
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Whitehawk
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
2
1
1
5.9. 18:45
Horsham
2:1 (1-1)
Leatherhead
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Horsham
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
2
1
1
5.9. 18:45
Carshalton Athletic
4:1 (2-0)
Lancing
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
Lancing
Lancing
4
1
1
5.9. 18:45
Haringey Borough
2:1 (1-0)
Dulwich Hamlet
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Haringey Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
2
1
1
5.9. 18:45
Wroxham
3:0 (2-0)
Concord Rangers
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Wroxham
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
3
0
0
5.9. 18:45
Waltham Forest
0:5 (0-1)
Bedford Town
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Waltham Forest
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
0
5
5
5.9. 18:45
Matlock Town
5:2 (3-2)
Gainsborough Trinity
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Matlock Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
5
2
2
5.9. 18:45
Shifnal Town FC
1:2 (0-0)
Nantwich Town
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Shifnal Town FC
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
1
2
2
5.9. 18:45
AFC Emley
4:1 (2-1)
Widnes
5.9.
18:45
18:45
AFC Emley
Widnes
Widnes
4
1
1
5.9. 18:45
Marine
3:0 (1-0)
Guiseley
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Marine
Guiseley
Guiseley
3
0
0
5.9. 18:45
Runcorn Linnets
1:1 (0-0)
Charnock Richard
5.9.
18:45
18:45
Runcorn Linnets
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
1
1
1
5.9. 18:30
Steyning Town
3:2 (1-1)
Hadley
5.9.
18:30
18:30
Steyning Town
Hadley
Hadley
3
2
2
5.9. 18:30
West Auckland Town
1:2 (0-1)
Bishop Auckland
5.9.
18:30
18:30
West Auckland Town
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
1
2
2
3.9. 14:00
Biggleswade
8:0 (3-0)
Maldon & Tiptree
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Biggleswade
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
8
0
0
3.9. 14:00
Whickham
1:4 (1-2)
Macclesfield
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Whickham
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
1
4
4
3.9. 14:00
Kingstonian
4:1 (2-0)
Lydd Town
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Kingstonian
Lydd Town
Lydd Town
4
1
1
3.9. 14:00
Uxbridge
0:3 (0-2)
Cray Valley (PM)
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Uxbridge
Cray Valley (PM)
Cray Valley (PM)
0
3
3
3.9. 14:00
Erith & Belvedere
0:0 (0-0)
Hastings United
3.9.
14:00
14:00
Erith & Belvedere
Hastings United
Hastings United
0
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Larkhall Athletic
3:0 (2-0)
Moneyfields
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Larkhall Athletic
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
3
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Salisbury
3:2 (1-1)
Bridgwater Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Salisbury
Bridgwater Town
Bridgwater Town
3
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Frome Town
3:1 (1-0)
Clevedon Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Frome Town
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
3
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Hungerford Town
4:0 (3-0)
Petersfield Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Hungerford Town
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
4
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Swindon Supermarine
1:2 (0-1)
Cribbs
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Swindon Supermarine
Cribbs
Cribbs
1
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Hythe Town
0:2 (0-1)
Hanworth Villa
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Hythe Town
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
0
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Leighton Town
1:6 (0-2)
Cambridge City
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Leighton Town
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
1
6
6
2.9. 14:00
Biggleswade Town
5:1 (4-0)
New Salamis
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Biggleswade Town
New Salamis
New Salamis
5
1
1
2.9. 14:00
AFC Hornchurch
5:0 (0-0)
Fakenham Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
AFC Hornchurch
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
5
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Leek Town
5:0 (1-0)
Grimsby Borough
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Leek Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
5
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Halesowen Town
7:0 (3-0)
Rugby Borough
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Halesowen Town
Rugby Borough
Rugby Borough
7
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Rugby Town
0:2 (0-1)
Barwell
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Rugby Town
Barwell
Barwell
0
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Cleethorpes Town
2:1 (1-0)
Leicester Road
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Cleethorpes Town
Leicester Road
Leicester Road
2
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Chatham Town
1:5 (0-2)
Ramsgate
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Chatham Town
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
1
5
5
2.9. 14:00
Nantwich Town
1:1 (1-1)
Shifnal Town FC
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Nantwich Town
Shifnal Town FC
Shifnal Town FC
1
1
1
2.9. 14:00
United of Manchester
1:0 (0-0)
Barnoldswick Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
United of Manchester
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
1
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Workington
6:0 (2-0)
Prestwich Heys
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Workington
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
6
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Bamber Bridge
0:4 (0-2)
Mossley AFC
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Bamber Bridge
Mossley AFC
Mossley AFC
0
4
4
2.9. 14:00
Merthyr Town
5:1 (4-0)
Yate Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Merthyr Town
Yate Town
Yate Town
5
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Southall
2:2 (1-0)
Beaconsfield Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Southall
Beaconsfield Town
Beaconsfield Town
2
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Sevenoaks Town
0:0 (0-0)
Whitehawk
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Sevenoaks Town
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
0
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Lancing
1:1 (1-0)
Carshalton Athletic
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Lancing
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
1
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Sheppey United
3:1 (0-0)
Kennington
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Sheppey United
Kennington
Kennington
3
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Hashtag United
1:0 (0-0)
Brentwood Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Hashtag United
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
1
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Hullbridge Sports
0:1 (0-1)
Kettering Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Hullbridge Sports
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
0
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Bedford Town
0:0 (0-0)
Waltham Forest
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Bedford Town
Waltham Forest
Waltham Forest
0
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Harborough Town
3:1 (0-0)
Stamford
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Harborough Town
Stamford
Stamford
3
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Brighouse Town
2:4 (0-2)
Albion Sports
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Brighouse Town
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
2
4
4
2.9. 14:00
Plymouth Parkway
2:0 (1-0)
Dorchester Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Plymouth Parkway
Dorchester Town
Dorchester Town
2
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Ascot United
1:0 (0-0)
Westfield
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Ascot United
Westfield
Westfield
1
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Leatherhead
0:0 (0-0)
Horsham
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Leatherhead
Horsham
Horsham
0
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Sherwood Colliery
1:2 (1-0)
Worcester City
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Sherwood Colliery
Worcester City
Worcester City
1
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Bishop Auckland
0:0 (0-0)
West Auckland Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Bishop Auckland
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
0
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Burgess Hill Town
2:0 (1-0)
Bognor Regis Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Burgess Hill Town
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
2
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Eastbourne United
2:1 (0-0)
Epsom & Ewell FC
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Eastbourne United
Epsom & Ewell FC
Epsom & Ewell FC
2
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Berkhamsted
5:4 (2-1)
Beckenham Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Berkhamsted
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
5
4
4
2.9. 14:00
Charnock Richard
2:2 (1-0)
Runcorn Linnets
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Charnock Richard
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
2
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Morpeth Town
3:2 (1-1)
Radcliffe Borough
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Morpeth Town
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
3
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Consett AFC
0:2 (0-1)
Bradford Park Avenue
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Consett AFC
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park Avenue
0
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Rylands
1:0 (0-0)
Stockton Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Rylands
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
1
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Horndean
3:0 (2-0)
Bideford
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Horndean
Bideford
Bideford
3
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Knaphill
1:0 (1-0)
Hanwell Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Knaphill
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
1
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Binfield
2:2 (0-0)
Northwood
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Binfield
Northwood
Northwood
2
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Poole Town
3:0 (0-0)
Barnstaple Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Poole Town
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
3
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Faversham Town
0:4 (0-1)
Lewes
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Faversham Town
Lewes
Lewes
0
4
4
2.9. 14:00
Hadley
0:0 (0-0)
Steyning Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Hadley
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
0
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Walton & Hersham
1:3 (0-0)
Chesham United
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Walton & Hersham
Chesham United
Chesham United
1
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Barton Rovers
2:1 (0-0)
Milton Keynes Irish
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Barton Rovers
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton Keynes Irish
2
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Tadcaster Albion
2:1 (0-0)
Heaton Stannington
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Tadcaster Albion
Heaton Stannington
Heaton Stannington
2
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Clitheroe
1:2 (0-1)
Hyde United
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Clitheroe
Hyde United
Hyde United
1
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Canvey Island
5:1 (2-0)
Lowestoft Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Canvey Island
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
5
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
0:2 (0-0)
Bromsgrove Sporting
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
0
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
1:1 (1-0)
Haringey Borough
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
1
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Concord Rangers
1:1 (0-1)
Wroxham
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Concord Rangers
Wroxham
Wroxham
1
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Heybridge Swifts
1:3 (1-0)
Gorleston
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Heybridge Swifts
Gorleston
Gorleston
1
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Lincoln United
2:0 (1-0)
Kidsgrove Athletic
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Lincoln United
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Ossett United
0:3 (0-1)
Marske United
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Ossett United
Marske United
Marske United
0
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Nuneaton Town
1:2 (1-2)
Carlton Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Nuneaton Town
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
1
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Guisborough Town
0:4 (0-2)
Atherton Collieries
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Guisborough Town
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
0
4
4
2.9. 14:00
AFC Totton
5:1 (1-1)
Sholing
2.9.
14:00
14:00
AFC Totton
Sholing
Sholing
5
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Cray Wanderers
5:1 (2-0)
Newhaven
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Cray Wanderers
Newhaven
Newhaven
5
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Bishop's Cleeve
2:3 (0-3)
Bristol Manor Farm
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
2
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Mousehole
5:3 (3-1)
Bashley
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Mousehole
Bashley
Bashley
5
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Reading City
3:1 (0-0)
Shaftesbury Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Reading City
Shaftesbury Town
Shaftesbury Town
3
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Okehampton Argyle
1:3 (0-0)
Highworth Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Okehampton Argyle
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
1
3
3
2.9. 14:00
AFC Stoneham
5:4 (0-0)
Basingstoke Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
AFC Stoneham
Basingstoke Town
Basingstoke Town
5
4
4
2.9. 14:00
Tiverton Town
0:1 (0-0)
Wimborne Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Tiverton Town
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
0
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Marlow
2:0 (1-0)
AFC Croydon Athletic
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Marlow
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
0
0
2.9. 14:00
FC Romania
0:3 (0-1)
Needham Market
2.9.
14:00
14:00
FC Romania
Needham Market
Needham Market
0
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Winchester City
3:2 (1-0)
Evesham United
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Winchester City
Evesham United
Evesham United
3
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Redhill
1:0 (0-0)
Herne Bay
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Redhill
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
1
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Enfield Town
3:0 (2-0)
Potters Bar Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
3
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Hayes & Yeading United
2:1 (0-0)
Chertsey Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
2
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
2:0 (0-0)
Sawbridgeworth Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
2
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Woodford Town
1:4 (0-0)
Felixstowe & Walton United
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Woodford Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
Felixstowe & Walton United
1
4
4
2.9. 14:00
Harrow Borough
0:2 (0-1)
Bracknell Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Harrow Borough
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
0
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Ware
3:2 (1-1)
Dereham Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Ware
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
3
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Leamington
2:0 (0-0)
Coleshill Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Leamington
Coleshill Town
Coleshill Town
2
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
1:2 (0-0)
Witham Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
Witham Town
Witham Town
1
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Widnes
1:1 (0-0)
AFC Emley
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Widnes
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
1
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Gainsborough Trinity
1:1 (1-0)
Matlock Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
1
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Hendon
2:3 (1-0)
Margate
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Hendon
Margate
Margate
2
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Prescot Cables
4:2 (3-0)
North Ferriby
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Prescot Cables
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
4
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Long Eaton United FC
1:3 (1-1)
Stourbridge
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Long Eaton United FC
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
1
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Royston Town
1:0 (0-0)
Cheshunt
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Royston Town
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
1
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Anstey Nomads
3:0 (3-0)
Hanley Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Anstey Nomads
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
3
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Hartley Wintney
0:4 (0-1)
Folkestone Invicta
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Hartley Wintney
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
0
4
4
2.9. 14:00
Whitstable Town
2:3 (0-2)
Wingate & Finchley
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Whitstable Town
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
2
3
3
2.9. 14:00
Billericay Town
7:0 (2-0)
Stowmarket Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Billericay Town
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
7
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Leiston
2:1 (2-0)
St Ives Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Leiston
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
2
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Mildenhall Town FC
0:5 (0-1)
AFC Sudbury
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Mildenhall Town FC
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
0
5
5
2.9. 14:00
Hitchin Town
2:1 (0-1)
Welwyn Garden City
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Hitchin Town
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
2
1
1
2.9. 14:00
AFC Telford United
0:1 (0-0)
Coalville Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
AFC Telford United
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
0
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Stratford Town
1:2 (0-1)
Spalding United
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Stratford Town
Spalding United
Spalding United
1
2
2
2.9. 14:00
Redditch United
5:0 (3-0)
Boldmere St Michaels
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Redditch United
Boldmere St Michaels
Boldmere St Michaels
5
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Mickleover Sports
3:0 (0-0)
Ilkeston Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Mickleover Sports
Ilkeston Town
Ilkeston Town
3
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Alvechurch
1:0 (1-0)
Basford United
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Alvechurch
Basford United
Basford United
1
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Ashton United
3:1 (1-1)
Dunston
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Ashton United
Dunston
Dunston
3
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Stafford Rangers
2:0 (2-0)
Atherstone Town
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Stafford Rangers
Atherstone Town
Atherstone Town
2
0
0
2.9. 14:00
Worksop Town
4:1 (2-0)
Sheffield
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Worksop Town
Sheffield
Sheffield
4
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Lancaster City
2:1 (1-1)
Witton Albion
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Lancaster City
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
2
1
1
2.9. 14:00
Guiseley
0:0 (0-0)
Marine
2.9.
14:00
14:00
Guiseley
Marine
Marine
0
0
0
2.9. 11:30
Sporting Khalsa
2:2 (2-1)
Darlaston Town
2.9.
11:30
11:30
Sporting Khalsa
Darlaston Town
Darlaston Town
2
2
2
1.9. 18:45
Goole
0:6 (0-2)
Whitby Town
1.9.
18:45
18:45
Goole
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
0
6
6
1.9. 18:45
Laverstock & Ford
2:7 (0-2)
Gosport Borough
1.9.
18:45
18:45
Laverstock & Ford
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
2
7
7
28.8. 14:00
Lydd Town
4:2 (0-0)
Deal Town
28.8.
14:00
14:00
Lydd Town
Deal Town
Deal Town
4
2
2
23.8. 19:00
Lower Breck
1:5 (0-0)
AFC Emley
23.8.
19:00
19:00
Lower Breck
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
1
5
5
23.8. 18:45
Woodford Town
4:3 (1-2)
Bowers & Pitsea
23.8.
18:45
18:45
Woodford Town
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
4
3
3
23.8. 18:45
Uxbridge
5:1 (3-1)
Corinthian-Casuals
23.8.
18:45
18:45
Uxbridge
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
5
1
1
23.8. 18:45
Barton Rovers
3:2 (0-0)
East Thurrock United
23.8.
18:45
18:45
Barton Rovers
East Thurrock United
East Thurrock United
3
2
2
23.8. 18:45
New Salamis
3:1 (2-0)
Grays Athletic
23.8.
18:45
18:45
New Salamis
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
3
1
1
22.8. 19:00
Barnoldswick Town
5:0 (0-0)
Whitchurch Alport
22.8.
19:00
19:00
Barnoldswick Town
Whitchurch Alport
Whitchurch Alport
5
0
0
22.8. 18:45
Dereham Town
2:1 (0-1)
Ipswich Wanderers
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Dereham Town
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
2
1
1
22.8. 18:45
Herne Bay
3:0 (0-0)
Bedfont Sports
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Herne Bay
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
3
0
0
22.8. 18:45
Metropolitan Police FC
0:2 (0-1)
Epsom & Ewell FC
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Metropolitan Police FC
Epsom & Ewell FC
Epsom & Ewell FC
0
2
2
22.8. 18:45
Shepshed Dynamo
2:3 (0-0)
Spalding United
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Shepshed Dynamo
Spalding United
Spalding United
2
3
3
22.8. 18:45
Knaphill
1:0 (0-0)
Jersey Bulls
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Knaphill
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bulls
1
0
0
22.8. 18:45
Stourport Swifts
1:2 (0-0)
Hanley Town
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Stourport Swifts
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
1
2
2
22.8. 18:45
Goole
1:0 (0-0)
Irlam
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Goole
Irlam
Irlam
1
0
0
22.8. 18:45
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
2:3 (0-0)
Petersfield Town
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
2
3
3
22.8. 18:45
Leatherhead
2:1 (2-0)
South Park
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Leatherhead
South Park
South Park
2
1
1
22.8. 18:45
Erith Town
1:2 (0-0)
Burgess Hill Town
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Erith Town
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
1
2
2
22.8. 18:45
Cray Valley (PM)
4:1 (0-0)
Lordswood
22.8.
18:45
18:45
Cray Valley (PM)
Lordswood
Lordswood
4
1
1
22.8. 18:45
West Essex
0:3 (0-0)
Maldon & Tiptree
22.8.
18:45
18:45
West Essex
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
0
3
3
22.8. 18:30
Whitley Bay FC
0:3 (0-0)
Whickham
22.8.
18:30
18:30
Whitley Bay FC
Whickham
Whickham
0
3
3
22.8. 18:30
Paulton Rovers
0:2 (0-2)
Wimborne Town
22.8.
18:30
18:30
Paulton Rovers
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
0
2
2
22.8. 18:30
Okehampton Argyle
2:1 (0-0)
Buckland Athletic
22.8.
18:30
18:30
Okehampton Argyle
Buckland Athletic
Buckland Athletic
2
1
1
21.8. 18:45
Reading City
4:0 (0-0)
Easington Sports
21.8.
18:45
18:45
Reading City
Easington Sports
Easington Sports
4
0
0
20.8. 14:00
Virginia Water
1:5 (0-0)
Cribbs
20.8.
14:00
14:00
Virginia Water
Cribbs
Cribbs
1
5
5
19.8. 16:30
Sherwood Colliery
3:1 (0-0)
Grantham Town
19.8.
16:30
16:30
Sherwood Colliery
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
3
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Pontefract Collieries
1:3 (0-0)
Guisborough Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Pontefract Collieries
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
1
3
3
19.8. 14:00
West Allotment Celtic
0:2 (0-0)
Tadcaster Albion
19.8.
14:00
14:00
West Allotment Celtic
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Bishop Auckland
7:0 (0-0)
Seaham Red Star
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Bishop Auckland
Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red Star
7
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Penrith AFC
0:3 (0-0)
Consett AFC
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Penrith AFC
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
0
3
3
19.8. 14:00
West Auckland Town
4:0 (0-0)
Shildon AFC
19.8.
14:00
14:00
West Auckland Town
Shildon AFC
Shildon AFC
4
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Knaresborough Town
1:3 (0-0)
Dunston
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Knaresborough Town
Dunston
Dunston
1
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Stockton Town
2:1 (0-0)
Ashington AFC
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Stockton Town
Ashington AFC
Ashington AFC
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Liversedge
0:1 (0-0)
North Ferriby
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Liversedge
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
0
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Irlam
3:3 (0-0)
Goole
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Irlam
Goole
Goole
3
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Runcorn Linnets
3:2 (0-0)
Stalybridge Celtic
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
3
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Penistone Church
0:2 (0-0)
Prestwich Heys
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Penistone Church
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
0
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Congleton Town FC
1:2 (0-0)
Witton Albion
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Congleton Town FC
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
1
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Ossett United
2:0 (0-0)
Wythenshawe Amateurs
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Ossett United
Wythenshawe Amateurs
Wythenshawe Amateurs
2
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Padiham
2:5 (0-0)
Clitheroe
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Padiham
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
2
5
5
19.8. 14:00
Mossley AFC
1:0 (0-0)
Ramsbottom United
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Mossley AFC
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
1
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Whitchurch Alport
1:1 (0-0)
Barnoldswick Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Whitchurch Alport
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
0:3 (0-0)
Prescot Cables
19.8.
14:00
14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
0
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Widnes
2:1 (0-0)
Trafford
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Widnes
Trafford
Trafford
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Charnock Richard
3:2 (0-0)
Bury
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Charnock Richard
Bury
Bury
3
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Burscough
0:1 (0-0)
Albion Sports
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Burscough
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Colne
1:3 (0-0)
Brighouse Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Colne
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
1
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Sporting Khalsa
6:1 (0-0)
Heanor Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Sporting Khalsa
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
6
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
2:0 (0-0)
Sutton Coldfield Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
2
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Walsall Wood
0:1 (0-0)
Rugby Borough
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Walsall Wood
Rugby Borough
Rugby Borough
0
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Boldmere St Michaels
1:0 (0-0)
Chasetown
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Boldmere St Michaels
Chasetown
Chasetown
1
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Leicester Road
2:1 (0-0)
Bewdley Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Leicester Road
Bewdley Town
Bewdley Town
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Westfields
1:2 (0-0)
Worcester City
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Westfields
Worcester City
Worcester City
1
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Atherstone Town
2:0 (0-0)
Gresley
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Atherstone Town
Gresley
Gresley
2
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Shifnal Town FC
4:1 (0-0)
Worcester Raiders
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Shifnal Town FC
Worcester Raiders
Worcester Raiders
4
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Belper Town
2:5 (0-0)
Leek Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Belper Town
Leek Town
Leek Town
2
5
5
19.8. 14:00
Darlaston Town
3:0 (0-0)
Hednesford Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Darlaston Town
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
3
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Rugby Town
5:1 (0-0)
Newcastle Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Rugby Town
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
5
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Hanley Town
2:2 (0-0)
Stourport Swifts
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Hanley Town
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
2
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Anstey Nomads
2:1 (0-0)
Eastwood Community
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Anstey Nomads
Eastwood Community
Eastwood Community
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Carlton Town
3:0 (0-0)
Maltby Main
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Carlton Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Bottesford Town
0:4 (0-0)
Lincoln United
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Bottesford Town
Lincoln United
Lincoln United
0
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Spalding United
1:1 (0-0)
Shepshed Dynamo
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Spalding United
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
1:0 (0-0)
Rossington Main
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
1
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Grimsby Borough
4:2 (0-0)
Melton Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Grimsby Borough
Melton Town
Melton Town
4
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Newark Flowserve
0:4 (0-0)
Harborough Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Newark Flowserve
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
0
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Sheffield
2:1 (0-0)
Skegness Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Sheffield
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0:1 (0-0)
Cleethorpes Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
0
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Stowmarket Town
2:1 (0-0)
Potton United
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Stowmarket Town
Potton United
Potton United
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Wisbech Town
1:5 (0-0)
Biggleswade Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Wisbech Town
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
1
5
5
19.8. 14:00
Mildenhall Town FC
1:0 (0-0)
Lakenheath
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Mildenhall Town FC
Lakenheath
Lakenheath
1
0
0
19.8. 14:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
1:3 (0-0)
Biggleswade
19.8.
14:00
14:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
1
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Wellingborough Town
1:4 (0-0)
Felixstowe & Walton United
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Wellingborough Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
Felixstowe & Walton United
1
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
2:1 (0-0)
Ely City
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
Ely City
Ely City
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
1:5 (0-0)
Bedford Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
1
5
5
19.8. 14:00
Bury Town
1:2 (0-0)
Wroxham
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Bury Town
Wroxham
Wroxham
1
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Corby Town
0:4 (0-0)
Lowestoft Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Corby Town
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
0
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Fakenham Town
1:0 (0-0)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Fakenham Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Woodbridge Town
0:1 (0-0)
Gorleston
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Woodbridge Town
Gorleston
Gorleston
0
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Newmarket Town
1:4 (0-0)
Cambridge City
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Newmarket Town
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
1
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Maldon & Tiptree
0:0 (0-0)
West Essex
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Maldon & Tiptree
West Essex
West Essex
0
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Witham Town
3:0 (0-0)
Stanway Rovers FC
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Witham Town
Stanway Rovers FC
Stanway Rovers FC
3
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Buckhurst Hill
0:1 (0-0)
Northwood
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Buckhurst Hill
Northwood
Northwood
0
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
5:0 (0-0)
Stansted
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Stansted
Stansted
5
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Waltham Forest
3:1 (0-0)
Leverstock Green
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Waltham Forest
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
3
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Hullbridge Sports
3:1 (0-0)
Waltham Abbey
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Hullbridge Sports
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
3
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Real Bedford
3:4 (0-0)
Milton Keynes Irish
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Real Bedford
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton Keynes Irish
3
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Leighton Town
1:0 (0-0)
Enfield 1893
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Leighton Town
Enfield 1893
Enfield 1893
1
0
0
19.8. 14:00
East Thurrock United
1:1 (0-0)
Barton Rovers
19.8.
14:00
14:00
East Thurrock United
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Brentwood Town
2:1 (0-0)
Kings Langley
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Brentwood Town
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Ware
2:1 (0-0)
AFC Dunstable
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Ware
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Romford
1:3 (0-0)
Welwyn Garden City
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Romford
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
1
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
2:2 (0-0)
Woodford Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
2
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
2:1 (0-0)
Saffron Walden Town FC
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
Saffron Walden Town FC
Saffron Walden Town FC
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Hadley
6:2 (0-0)
Little Oakley
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Hadley
Little Oakley
Little Oakley
6
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Colney Heath
2:5 (0-0)
FC Romania
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Colney Heath
FC Romania
FC Romania
2
5
5
19.8. 14:00
Grays Athletic
1:1 (0-0)
New Salamis
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Grays Athletic
New Salamis
New Salamis
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Heybridge Swifts
2:0 (0-0)
Barking
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Heybridge Swifts
Barking
Barking
2
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Flackwell Heath FC
2:0 (0-0)
Cirencester Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Flackwell Heath FC
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
2
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Holyport
0:1 (0-0)
Yate Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Holyport
Yate Town
Yate Town
0
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Evesham United
2:0 (0-0)
Tuffley Rovers
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Evesham United
Tuffley Rovers
Tuffley Rovers
2
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Easington Sports
2:2 (0-0)
Reading City
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Easington Sports
Reading City
Reading City
2
2
2
19.8. 14:00
North Leigh
1:2 (0-0)
Bishop's Cleeve
19.8.
14:00
14:00
North Leigh
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
1
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0:1 (0-0)
Marlow
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Marlow
Marlow
0
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Nailsea & Tickenham
0:3 (0-0)
Highworth Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Nailsea & Tickenham
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
0
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Ascot United
5:1 (0-0)
Mangotsfield United
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Ascot United
Mangotsfield United
Mangotsfield United
5
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Bristol Manor Farm
4:1 (0-0)
Roman Glass St George
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Bristol Manor Farm
Roman Glass St George
Roman Glass St George
4
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Jersey Bulls
1:1 (0-0)
Knaphill
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Jersey Bulls
Knaphill
Knaphill
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Faversham Town
2:1 (0-0)
Merstham
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Faversham Town
Merstham
Merstham
2
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Snodland Town
1:3 (0-0)
Chertsey Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Snodland Town
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
1
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Farnham Town
2:0 (0-0)
Crowborough Athletic
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Farnham Town
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Athletic
2
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Ramsgate
4:1 (0-0)
Bexhill United
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Ramsgate
Bexhill United
Bexhill United
4
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Bedfont Sports
1:1 (0-0)
Herne Bay
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Bedfont Sports
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Bearsted
1:2 (0-0)
Southall
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Bearsted
Southall
Southall
1
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Newhaven
7:1 (0-0)
Spelthorne Sports
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Newhaven
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
7
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Sheppey United
3:0 (0-0)
Midhurst & Easebourne
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Sheppey United
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Easebourne
3
0
0
19.8. 14:00
VCD Athletic
0:2 (0-0)
Whitstable Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
VCD Athletic
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
0
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Sevenoaks Town
3:0 (0-0)
Colliers Wood United FC
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Sevenoaks Town
Colliers Wood United FC
Colliers Wood United FC
3
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Erith & Belvedere
2:0 (0-0)
Stansfeld
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Erith & Belvedere
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
2
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Eastbourne United
3:0 (0-0)
Sheerwater
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Eastbourne United
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
3
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Corinthian-Casuals
2:2 (0-0)
Uxbridge
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
2
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Burgess Hill Town
0:0 (0-0)
Erith Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Burgess Hill Town
Erith Town
Erith Town
0
0
0
19.8. 14:00
South Park
1:1 (0-0)
Leatherhead
19.8.
14:00
14:00
South Park
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Steyning Town
3:0 (0-0)
Peacehaven & Telscombe
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Steyning Town
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peacehaven & Telscombe
3
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Cobham
0:4 (0-0)
Kennington
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Cobham
Kennington
Kennington
0
4
4
19.8. 14:00
Badshot Lea
2:3 (0-0)
Lancing
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Badshot Lea
Lancing
Lancing
2
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Ashford United
2:3 (0-0)
Beckenham Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Ashford United
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
2
3
3
19.8. 14:00
East Grinstead Town
1:3 (0-0)
Hythe Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
East Grinstead Town
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
1
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
3:6 (0-0)
Hanworth Villa
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
3
6
6
19.8. 14:00
Redhill
1:0 (0-0)
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Redhill
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Lordswood
1:1 (0-0)
Cray Valley (PM)
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Lordswood
Cray Valley (PM)
Cray Valley (PM)
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Athletic Newham
0:3 (0-0)
Westfield
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Athletic Newham
Westfield
Westfield
0
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Hartley Wintney
3:1 (0-0)
Sherborne Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Hartley Wintney
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
3
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Horndean
3:0 (0-0)
Brockenhurst
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Horndean
Brockenhurst
Brockenhurst
3
0
0
19.8. 14:00
AFC Stoneham
5:1 (0-0)
Melksham Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
AFC Stoneham
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
5
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Wimborne Town
0:0 (0-0)
Paulton Rovers
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Wimborne Town
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
0
0
0
19.8. 14:00
Shaftesbury Town
5:2 (0-0)
Hamble Club
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Shaftesbury Town
Hamble Club
Hamble Club
5
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Petersfield Town
1:1 (0-0)
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Petersfield Town
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Fareham Town
2:3 (0-0)
Bashley
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Fareham Town
Bashley
Bashley
2
3
3
19.8. 14:00
Hamworthy United FC
1:2 (0-0)
Moneyfields
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Hamworthy United FC
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
1
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Blackfield & Langley
0:5 (0-0)
Laverstock & Ford
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Blackfield & Langley
Laverstock & Ford
Laverstock & Ford
0
5
5
19.8. 14:00
Tadley Calleva
1:8 (0-0)
AFC Portchester
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Tadley Calleva
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
1
8
8
19.8. 14:00
United Services
0:2 (0-0)
Larkhall Athletic
19.8.
14:00
14:00
United Services
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
0
2
2
19.8. 14:00
Buckland Athletic
1:1 (0-0)
Okehampton Argyle
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Buckland Athletic
Okehampton Argyle
Okehampton Argyle
1
1
1
19.8. 14:00
Falmouth Town
2:6 (0-0)
Frome Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Falmouth Town
Frome Town
Frome Town
2
6
6
19.8. 14:00
Tavistock
3:5 (0-0)
Barnstaple Town
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Tavistock
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
3
5
5
19.8. 14:00
Bideford
4:0 (0-0)
Helston Athletic
19.8.
14:00
14:00
Bideford
Helston Athletic
Helston Athletic
4
0
0
19.8. 14:00
St Blazey
1:5 (0-0)
Mousehole
19.8.
14:00
14:00
St Blazey
Mousehole
Mousehole
1
5
5
19.8. 11:30
Horley Town
0:1 (0-1)
AFC Croydon Athletic
19.8.
11:30
11:30
Horley Town
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
1
1
18.8. 19:00
Studley FC
0:1 (0-0)
Coleshill Town
18.8.
19:00
19:00
Studley FC
Coleshill Town
Coleshill Town
0
1
1
18.8. 18:45
Hebburn Town
0:2 (0-0)
Heaton Stannington
18.8.
18:45
18:45
Hebburn Town
Heaton Stannington
Heaton Stannington
0
2
2
18.8. 18:45
Skelmersdale United
0:6 (0-3)
Nantwich Town
18.8.
18:45
18:45
Skelmersdale United
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
0
6
6
18.8. 18:45
Ipswich Wanderers
0:0 (0-0)
Dereham Town
18.8.
18:45
18:45
Ipswich Wanderers
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
0
0
0
18.8. 18:45
Aylesbury United
0:2 (0-1)
Clevedon Town
18.8.
18:45
18:45
Aylesbury United
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
0
2
2
18.8. 18:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0:2 (0-1)
Binfield
18.8.
18:45
18:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Binfield
Binfield
0
2
2
18.8. 18:45
Epsom & Ewell FC
0:0 (0-0)
Metropolitan Police FC
18.8.
18:45
18:45
Epsom & Ewell FC
Metropolitan Police FC
Metropolitan Police FC
0
0
0
18.8. 18:45
Bridgwater Town
4:0 (0-0)
Street
18.8.
18:45
18:45
Bridgwater Town
Street
Street
4
0
0
18.8. 18:30
Whickham
1:1 (0-0)
Whitley Bay FC
18.8.
18:30
18:30
Whickham
Whitley Bay FC
Whitley Bay FC
1
1
1
15.8. 18:45
Real Bedford
4:1 (0-0)
FC Clacton
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Real Bedford
FC Clacton
FC Clacton
4
1
1
15.8. 18:45
Hartpury University
1:2 (0-0)
Holyport
15.8.
18:45
18:45
Hartpury University
Holyport
Holyport
1
2
2
15.8. 18:30
Newton Aycliffe
2:3 (0-0)
Guisborough Town
15.8.
18:30
18:30
Newton Aycliffe
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
2
3
3
9.8. 18:45
Brimscombe & Thrupp
1:4 (0-0)
Highworth Town
9.8.
18:45
18:45
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
1
4
4
9.8. 18:45
Aylesbury United
2:1 (0-0)
Fairford Town FC
9.8.
18:45
18:45
Aylesbury United
Fairford Town FC
Fairford Town FC
2
1
1
9.8. 18:45
Sherborne Town
1:0 (0-0)
Shepton Mallet
9.8.
18:45
18:45
Sherborne Town
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
1
0
0
9.8. 18:45
Roman Glass St George
5:2 (0-0)
Lydney Town
9.8.
18:45
18:45
Roman Glass St George
Lydney Town
Lydney Town
5
2
2
9.8. 18:45
Pinchbeck United
1:3 (0-0)
Maltby Main
9.8.
18:45
18:45
Pinchbeck United
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
1
3
3
9.8. 18:45
AFC Mansfield
1:2 (0-0)
Skegness Town
9.8.
18:45
18:45
AFC Mansfield
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
1
2
2
9.8. 18:45
Penistone Church
3:1 (0-0)
City of Liverpool
9.8.
18:45
18:45
Penistone Church
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
3
1
1
9.8. 18:45
New Salamis
3:1 (0-0)
Redbridge
9.8.
18:45
18:45
New Salamis
Redbridge
Redbridge
3
1
1
9.8. 18:45
Guisborough Town
2:2 (0-0)
Newton Aycliffe
9.8.
18:45
18:45
Guisborough Town
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
2
2
2
9.8. 18:30
Colliers Wood United FC
2:0 (0-0)
Abbey Rangers
9.8.
18:30
18:30
Colliers Wood United FC
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
2
0
0
8.8. 19:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs
2:1 (0-0)
Campion
8.8.
19:00
19:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs
Campion
Campion
2
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Irlam
5:2 (0-0)
Hallam
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Irlam
Hallam
Hallam
5
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Newark Flowserve
3:2 (0-0)
Hucknall Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Newark Flowserve
Hucknall Town
Hucknall Town
3
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Sleaford Town FC
0:2 (0-0)
Shepshed Dynamo
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Sleaford Town FC
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
0
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Barton Town Old Boys
1:3 (0-2)
Grimsby Borough
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Barton Town Old Boys
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
1
3
3
8.8. 18:45
Stanway Rovers FC
3:1 (0-0)
Harpenden Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Stanway Rovers FC
Harpenden Town
Harpenden Town
3
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Little Oakley
3:1 (0-0)
Baldock Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Little Oakley
Baldock Town
Baldock Town
3
1
1
8.8. 18:45
FC Clacton
2:2 (0-0)
Real Bedford
8.8.
18:45
18:45
FC Clacton
Real Bedford
Real Bedford
2
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1:0 (0-0)
Uckfield Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Uckfield Town
Uckfield Town
1
0
0
8.8. 18:45
Tadley Calleva
5:2 (0-0)
Alton
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Tadley Calleva
Alton
Alton
5
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Anstey Nomads
2:2 (0-0)
Boston Town FC
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Anstey Nomads
Boston Town FC
Boston Town FC
2
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Hythe & Dibden
1:5 (0-0)
Hamble Club
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Hythe & Dibden
Hamble Club
Hamble Club
1
5
5
8.8. 18:45
Blackfield & Langley
3:2 (0-0)
Oldland Abbotonians
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Blackfield & Langley
Oldland Abbotonians
Oldland Abbotonians
3
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Erith Town
4:0 (0-0)
Hassocks
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Erith Town
Hassocks
Hassocks
4
0
0
8.8. 18:45
Fisher
2:5 (0-0)
Westfield
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Fisher
Westfield
Westfield
2
5
5
8.8. 18:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
2:4 (0-0)
Athletic Newham
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
Athletic Newham
Athletic Newham
2
4
4
8.8. 18:45
Bearsted
3:1 (0-0)
Wembley
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Bearsted
Wembley
Wembley
3
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Jersey Bulls
2:0 (0-0)
Sittingbourne
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Jersey Bulls
Sittingbourne
Sittingbourne
2
0
0
8.8. 18:45
Peacehaven & Telscombe
4:1 (0-0)
Chipstead
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Chipstead
Chipstead
4
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Ascot United
2:1 (0-0)
Ardley United
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Ascot United
Ardley United
Ardley United
2
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Brantham Athletic
1:2 (0-0)
Buckhurst Hill
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Brantham Athletic
Buckhurst Hill
Buckhurst Hill
1
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Witham Town
1:0 (0-0)
St. Panteleimon
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Witham Town
St. Panteleimon
St. Panteleimon
1
0
0
8.8. 18:45
Fakenham Town
2:1 (0-0)
St Neots Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Fakenham Town
St Neots Town
St Neots Town
2
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Godmanchester Rovers
3:5 (0-0)
Lakenheath
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Godmanchester Rovers
Lakenheath
Lakenheath
3
5
5
8.8. 18:45
Potton United
1:1 (0-0)
Desborough Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Potton United
Desborough Town
Desborough Town
1
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Eynesbury Rovers
2:3 (0-0)
Ely City
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Eynesbury Rovers
Ely City
Ely City
2
3
3
8.8. 18:45
Loughborough Dynamo
0:2 (0-1)
Cleethorpes Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Loughborough Dynamo
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
0
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Aylestone Park
1:2 (0-0)
Sherwood Colliery
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Aylestone Park
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
1
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Waltham Abbey
2:1 (0-0)
Edgware Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Waltham Abbey
Edgware Town
Edgware Town
2
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Loughborough University
0:1 (0-0)
Grantham Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Loughborough University
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
0
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Thornbury Town
0:1 (0-0)
Bishop's Cleeve
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Thornbury Town
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
0
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Carlton Town
2:0 (2-0)
Quorn
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Carlton Town
Quorn
Quorn
2
0
0
8.8. 18:45
Lye Town
1:2 (0-0)
Kidsgrove Athletic
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Lye Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Newcastle Town
1:0 (0-0)
Romulus
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Newcastle Town
Romulus
Romulus
1
0
0
8.8. 18:45
Cogenhoe United
2:2 (0-0)
Westfields
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Cogenhoe United
Westfields
Westfields
2
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Pontefract Collieries
3:0 (0-0)
Birtley Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Pontefract Collieries
Birtley Town
Birtley Town
3
0
0
8.8. 18:45
Hanley Town
2:1 (0-0)
Hereford Pegasus
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Hanley Town
Hereford Pegasus
Hereford Pegasus
2
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Malvern Town
1:2 (0-0)
Rugby Town
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Malvern Town
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
1
2
2
8.8. 18:45
Walsall Wood
2:1 (0-0)
Highgate United
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Walsall Wood
Highgate United
Highgate United
2
1
1
8.8. 18:45
Longridge Town
1:5 (0-0)
Widnes
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Longridge Town
Widnes
Widnes
1
5
5
8.8. 18:45
Trafford
1:0 (0-0)
Golcar United
8.8.
18:45
18:45
Trafford
Golcar United
Golcar United
1
0
0
8.8. 18:30
Burgess Hill Town
2:1 (0-0)
Mole Valley SCR
8.8.
18:30
18:30
Burgess Hill Town
Mole Valley SCR
Mole Valley SCR
2
1
1
8.8. 18:30
Brixham
0:2 (0-0)
Okehampton Argyle
8.8.
18:30
18:30
Brixham
Okehampton Argyle
Okehampton Argyle
0
2
2
8.8. 18:30
Crawley Down Gatwick
2:0 (0-0)
Three Bridges
8.8.
18:30
18:30
Crawley Down Gatwick
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
2
0
0
8.8. 18:30
Stansfeld
1:1 (0-0)
Sporting Bengal United
8.8.
18:30
18:30
Stansfeld
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting Bengal United
1
1
1
7.8. 18:45
Ilford
1:2 (0-0)
Colney Heath
7.8.
18:45
18:45
Ilford
Colney Heath
Colney Heath
1
2
2
6.8. 14:00
AFC Emley
0:2 (0-0)
Avro
6.8.
14:00
14:00
AFC Emley
Avro
Avro
0
2
2
6.8. 14:00
Enfield 1893
2:0 (0-0)
Coggeshall Town
6.8.
14:00
14:00
Enfield 1893
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town
2
0
0
6.8. 14:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1:0 (0-0)
Cinderford Town
6.8.
14:00
14:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
1
0
0
6.8. 14:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
3:1 (0-0)
Sutton Athletic
6.8.
14:00
14:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
Sutton Athletic
Sutton Athletic
3
1
1
6.8. 14:00
Bexhill United
3:1 (0-0)
North Greenford United
6.8.
14:00
14:00
Bexhill United
North Greenford United
North Greenford United
3
1
1
6.8. 14:00
Littlehampton Town
0:6 (0-0)
Erith & Belvedere
6.8.
14:00
14:00
Littlehampton Town
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
0
6
6
6.8. 14:00
Lingfield
1:3 (0-0)
Sevenoaks Town
6.8.
14:00
14:00
Lingfield
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
1
3
3
6.8. 14:00
Hallam
3:3 (0-0)
Irlam
6.8.
14:00
14:00
Hallam
Irlam
Irlam
3
3
3
6.8. 13:00
Welling Town
0:4 (0-0)
Cobham
6.8.
13:00
13:00
Welling Town
Cobham
Cobham
0
4
4
6.8. 13:00
Albion Sports
2:2 (0-0)
Chadderton
6.8.
13:00
13:00
Albion Sports
Chadderton
Chadderton
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Prestwich Heys
3:1 (0-0)
Bootle FC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Prestwich Heys
Bootle FC
Bootle FC
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Whitchurch Alport
2:1 (0-0)
Cheadle Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Whitchurch Alport
Cheadle Town
Cheadle Town
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Uttoxeter Town
1:4 (0-0)
Bury
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Uttoxeter Town
Bury
Bury
1
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Charnock Richard
7:0 (0-0)
Squires Gate
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Charnock Richard
Squires Gate
Squires Gate
7
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Highgate United
2:2 (0-0)
Walsall Wood
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Highgate United
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Bewdley Town
7:3 (0-0)
Daventry Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Bewdley Town
Daventry Town
Daventry Town
7
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Rugby Town
5:5 (0-0)
Malvern Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Rugby Town
Malvern Town
Malvern Town
5
5
5
5.8. 14:00
Atherstone Town
3:0 (0-0)
Stone Old Alleynians
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Atherstone Town
Stone Old Alleynians
Stone Old Alleynians
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Hereford Pegasus
1:1 (0-0)
Hanley Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Hereford Pegasus
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
AFC Wulfrunians
0:2 (0-0)
Gresley
5.8.
14:00
14:00
AFC Wulfrunians
Gresley
Gresley
0
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Westfields
2:2 (0-0)
Cogenhoe United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Westfields
Cogenhoe United
Cogenhoe United
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Romulus
2:2 (0-0)
Newcastle Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Romulus
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Boldmere St Michaels
3:2 (0-0)
Lichfield City
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Boldmere St Michaels
Lichfield City
Lichfield City
3
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
0:0 (0-0)
Lye Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Lye Town
Lye Town
0
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Worcester Raiders
3:2 (0-0)
Belper United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Worcester Raiders
Belper United
Belper United
3
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Bedworth United
3:6 (0-0)
Heanor Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Bedworth United
Heanor Town
Heanor Town
3
6
6
5.8. 14:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
3:1 (0-0)
Wolverhampton Casuals
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Wolverhampton Casuals
Wolverhampton Casuals
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Darlaston Town
3:1 (0-0)
Racing Club Warwick
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Darlaston Town
Racing Club Warwick
Racing Club Warwick
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Stourport Swifts
2:0 (0-0)
Coventry Sphinx
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Stourport Swifts
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
2
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Shifnal Town FC
3:1 (0-0)
Hereford Lads Club
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Shifnal Town FC
Hereford Lads Club
Hereford Lads Club
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Worcester City
3:0 (0-0)
Dudley Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Worcester City
Dudley Town
Dudley Town
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Tividale
1:4 (0-0)
Rugby Borough
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Tividale
Rugby Borough
Rugby Borough
1
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Quorn
1:1 (0-0)
Carlton Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Quorn
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Skegness Town
0:0 (0-0)
AFC Mansfield
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Skegness Town
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
0
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Grantham Town
1:1 (0-0)
Loughborough University
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Grantham Town
Loughborough University
Loughborough University
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Lutterworth Town
0:3 (0-0)
Lincoln United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Lutterworth Town
Lincoln United
Lincoln United
0
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Eastwood Community
3:1 (0-0)
Kimberley Miners Welfare
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Eastwood Community
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Kimberley Miners Welfare
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Oadby Town
1:3 (0-0)
Bottesford Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Oadby Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
1
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Sherwood Colliery
2:2 (0-0)
Aylestone Park
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Sherwood Colliery
Aylestone Park
Aylestone Park
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Cleethorpes Town
1:1 (0-0)
Loughborough Dynamo
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Cleethorpes Town
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough Dynamo
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Rossington Main
4:1 (0-0)
Leicester Nirvana
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Rossington Main
Leicester Nirvana
Leicester Nirvana
4
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Boston Town FC
0:0 (0-0)
Anstey Nomads
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Boston Town FC
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
0
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Maltby Main
1:1 (0-0)
Pinchbeck United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Maltby Main
Pinchbeck United
Pinchbeck United
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Winterton Rangers FC
2:4 (0-0)
Melton Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Winterton Rangers FC
Melton Town
Melton Town
2
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
3:0 (0-0)
Deeping Rangers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Ashby Ivanhoe
Deeping Rangers
Deeping Rangers
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Harleston Town
2:3 (0-0)
AFC Kempston Rovers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Harleston Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Kempston Rovers
2
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Ely City
0:0 (0-0)
Eynesbury Rovers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Ely City
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
0
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Norwich United
0:2 (0-0)
Woodbridge Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Norwich United
Woodbridge Town
Woodbridge Town
0
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Bury Town
3:1 (0-0)
Biggleswade United FC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Bury Town
Biggleswade United FC
Biggleswade United FC
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
1:0 (0-0)
Downham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
Downham Town
Downham Town
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Yaxley FC
0:7 (0-0)
Wroxham
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Yaxley FC
Wroxham
Wroxham
0
7
7
5.8. 14:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
2:1 (0-0)
Sheringham
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
Sheringham
Sheringham
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Gorleston
4:1 (0-0)
Heacham
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Gorleston
Heacham
Heacham
4
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Wellingborough Town
6:0 (0-0)
Long Melford
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Wellingborough Town
Long Melford
Long Melford
6
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Mildenhall Town FC
2:0 (0-0)
Soham Town Rangers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Mildenhall Town FC
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
2
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Desborough Town
2:2 (0-0)
Potton United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Desborough Town
Potton United
Potton United
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Wisbech Town
3:1 (0-0)
March Town United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Wisbech Town
March Town United
March Town United
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Lakenheath
2:2 (0-0)
Godmanchester Rovers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Lakenheath
Godmanchester Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
St Neots Town
2:2 (0-0)
Fakenham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
St Neots Town
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
West Essex
3:2 (0-0)
Crawley Green
5.8.
14:00
14:00
West Essex
Crawley Green
Crawley Green
3
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Redbridge
2:2 (0-0)
New Salamis
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Redbridge
New Salamis
New Salamis
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
St. Panteleimon
2:2 (0-0)
Witham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
St. Panteleimon
Witham Town
Witham Town
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Cockfosters
0:1 (0-0)
Barking
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Cockfosters
Barking
Barking
0
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Saffron Walden Town FC
1:0 (0-0)
Great Wakering Rovers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Saffron Walden Town FC
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
AFC Dunstable
2:1 (0-0)
Newport Pagnell Town FC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
AFC Dunstable
Newport Pagnell Town FC
Newport Pagnell Town FC
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
5:1 (0-0)
Arlesey Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
Arlesey Town
Arlesey Town
5
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Colney Heath
1:1 (0-0)
Ilford
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Colney Heath
Ilford
Ilford
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Halstead Town
1:4 (0-0)
Romford
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Halstead Town
Romford
Romford
1
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Leverstock Green
5:3 (0-0)
White Ensign
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Leverstock Green
White Ensign
White Ensign
5
3
3
5.8. 14:00
FC Romania
5:0 (0-0)
Tilbury
5.8.
14:00
14:00
FC Romania
Tilbury
Tilbury
5
0
0
5.8. 14:00
East Thurrock United
1:0 (0-0)
Frenford
5.8.
14:00
14:00
East Thurrock United
Frenford
Frenford
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Shefford Town & Campton
0:2 (0-0)
Maldon & Tiptree
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Shefford Town & Campton
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
0
2
2
5.8. 14:00
London Lions
3:5 (0-0)
Barton Rovers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
London Lions
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
3
5
5
5.8. 14:00
Leighton Town
3:0 (0-0)
Basildon United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Leighton Town
Basildon United
Basildon United
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Buckhurst Hill
1:1 (0-0)
Brantham Athletic
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Buckhurst Hill
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Hullbridge Sports
4:1 (0-0)
Takeley
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Hullbridge Sports
Takeley
Takeley
4
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Milton Keynes Irish
3:1 (0-0)
Dunstable Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Milton Keynes Irish
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Fairford Town FC
1:1 (0-0)
Aylesbury United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Fairford Town FC
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Chalfont St Peter
1:3 (0-0)
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Chalfont St Peter
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
1
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Mangotsfield United
2:0 (0-0)
Wootton Bassett Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Mangotsfield United
Wootton Bassett Town
Wootton Bassett Town
2
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Ardley United
1:1 (0-0)
Ascot United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Ardley United
Ascot United
Ascot United
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Thame
2:3 (0-0)
Bristol Manor Farm
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Thame
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
2
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Slimbridge
2:3 (0-0)
Reading City
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Slimbridge
Reading City
Reading City
2
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Lydney Town
1:1 (0-0)
Roman Glass St George
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Lydney Town
Roman Glass St George
Roman Glass St George
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Cribbs
3:1 (0-0)
Longlevens
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Cribbs
Longlevens
Longlevens
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Tring Athletic
0:2 (0-0)
Nailsea & Tickenham
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Tring Athletic
Nailsea & Tickenham
Nailsea & Tickenham
0
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Virginia Water
2:0 (0-0)
Risborough Rangers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Virginia Water
Risborough Rangers
Risborough Rangers
2
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Tuffley Rovers
2:2 (0-0)
Aylesbury
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Tuffley Rovers
Aylesbury
Aylesbury
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Clevedon Town
2:1 (0-0)
Wantage Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Clevedon Town
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Easington Sports
3:1 (0-0)
Burnham
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Easington Sports
Burnham
Burnham
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Kidlington
0:3 (0-0)
Flackwell Heath FC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Kidlington
Flackwell Heath FC
Flackwell Heath FC
0
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Sporting Bengal United
4:4 (0-0)
Stansfeld
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Sporting Bengal United
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
4
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Chipstead
1:1 (0-0)
Peacehaven & Telscombe
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Chipstead
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Lordswood
2:1 (0-0)
Egham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Lordswood
Egham Town
Egham Town
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Newhaven
3:1 (0-0)
Little Common
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Newhaven
Little Common
Little Common
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Broadbridge Heath
0:1 (0-0)
Sheerwater
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Broadbridge Heath
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
0
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Tunbridge Wells
2:3 (0-0)
Uxbridge
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Tunbridge Wells
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
2
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Spelthorne Sports
2:1 (0-0)
Loxwood
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Spelthorne Sports
Loxwood
Loxwood
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Holmesdale
1:2 (0-0)
Midhurst & Easebourne
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Holmesdale
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Easebourne
1
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Pagham
0:4 (0-0)
East Grinstead Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Pagham
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
0
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Eastbourne Town
1:3 (0-0)
Faversham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Eastbourne Town
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
1
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Wembley
1:1 (0-0)
Bearsted
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Wembley
Bearsted
Bearsted
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Athletic Newham
3:3 (0-0)
Tooting & Mitcham United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Athletic Newham
Tooting & Mitcham United
Tooting & Mitcham United
3
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Crowborough Athletic
3:0 (0-0)
Shoreham
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Crowborough Athletic
Shoreham
Shoreham
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Horley Town
4:0 (0-0)
Punjab United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Horley Town
Punjab United
Punjab United
4
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Mole Valley SCR
1:1 (0-0)
Burgess Hill Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Mole Valley SCR
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Haywards Heath Town
0:5 (0-0)
Whitstable Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Haywards Heath Town
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
0
5
5
5.8. 14:00
Lydd Town
1:0 (0-0)
Camberley Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Lydd Town
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Deal Town
2:0 (0-0)
Guildford City
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Deal Town
Guildford City
Guildford City
2
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Epsom & Ewell FC
2:1 (0-0)
Horsham YMCA
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Epsom & Ewell FC
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YMCA
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Lancing
5:0 (0-0)
Rusthall
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Lancing
Rusthall
Rusthall
5
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Abbey Rangers
0:0 (0-0)
Colliers Wood United FC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Abbey Rangers
Colliers Wood United FC
Colliers Wood United FC
0
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Three Bridges
2:2 (0-0)
Crawley Down Gatwick
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Three Bridges
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Hilltop
2:4 (0-0)
Redhill
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Hilltop
Redhill
Redhill
2
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Kennington
1:0 (0-0)
Glebe
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Kennington
Glebe
Glebe
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Westfield
0:0 (0-0)
Fisher
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Westfield
Fisher
Fisher
0
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Hassocks
1:1 (0-0)
Erith Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Hassocks
Erith Town
Erith Town
1
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Merstham
2:1 (0-0)
Raynes Park Vale
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Merstham
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Corinthian
3:4 (0-0)
Bedfont Sports
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Corinthian
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
3
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Knaphill
3:0 (0-0)
Varndeanians
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Knaphill
Varndeanians
Varndeanians
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Phoenix Sports
1:2 (0-0)
Eastbourne United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Phoenix Sports
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
1
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Balham
0:4 (0-0)
Steyning Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Balham
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
0
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Harefield United
0:4 (0-0)
Farnham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Harefield United
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
0
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Saltdean United
2:4 (0-0)
Badshot Lea
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Saltdean United
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea
2
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Broadfields United
0:4 (0-0)
Snodland Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Broadfields United
Snodland Town
Snodland Town
0
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Hollands & Blair
0:3 (0-0)
Ashford United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Hollands & Blair
Ashford United
Ashford United
0
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Sandhurst Town
1:2 (0-0)
VCD Athletic
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Sandhurst Town
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic
1
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Southall
1:0 (0-0)
Chichester City
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Southall
Chichester City
Chichester City
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Horndean
3:0 (0-0)
Portland United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Horndean
Portland United
Portland United
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Oldland Abbotonians
2:2 (0-0)
Blackfield & Langley
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Oldland Abbotonians
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Paulton Rovers
5:1 (0-0)
Thatcham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Paulton Rovers
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
5
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Welton Rovers
1:7 (0-0)
Fareham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Welton Rovers
Fareham Town
Fareham Town
1
7
7
5.8. 14:00
Christchurch
0:1 (0-0)
United Services
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Christchurch
United Services
United Services
0
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Lymington Town
6:0 (0-0)
Petersfield Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Lymington Town
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
6
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Hamble Club
3:3 (0-0)
Hythe & Dibden
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Hamble Club
Hythe & Dibden
Hythe & Dibden
3
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Larkhall Athletic
3:1 (0-0)
Corsham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Larkhall Athletic
Corsham Town
Corsham Town
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Laverstock & Ford
3:2 (0-0)
Andover New Street
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Laverstock & Ford
Andover New Street
Andover New Street
3
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Cowes Sports FC
2:4 (0-0)
Melksham Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Cowes Sports FC
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
2
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Brislington
0:1 (0-0)
Shaftesbury Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Brislington
Shaftesbury Town
Shaftesbury Town
0
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Baffins Milton Rovers
3:4 (0-0)
AFC Stoneham
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Baffins Milton Rovers
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneham
3
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
3:0 (0-0)
Bournemouth FC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Bournemouth FC
Bournemouth FC
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Brockenhurst
6:4 (0-0)
Fleet Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Brockenhurst
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
6
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Shepton Mallet
2:2 (0-0)
Sherborne Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Shepton Mallet
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Wells City
1:2 (0-0)
AFC Portchester
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Wells City
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
1
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Barnstaple Town
3:1 (0-0)
Saltash United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Barnstaple Town
Saltash United
Saltash United
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Buckland Athletic
5:1 (0-0)
Torpoint Athletic
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Buckland Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
5
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Falmouth Town
2:1 (0-0)
Exmouth
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Falmouth Town
Exmouth
Exmouth
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Wendron United
1:3 (0-0)
St Blazey
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Wendron United
St Blazey
St Blazey
1
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Bridgwater Town
4:2 (0-0)
Liskeard Athletic
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Bridgwater Town
Liskeard Athletic
Liskeard Athletic
4
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Okehampton Argyle
2:2 (0-0)
Brixham
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Okehampton Argyle
Brixham
Brixham
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Mousehole
4:1 (0-0)
Ilfracombe Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Mousehole
Ilfracombe Town
Ilfracombe Town
4
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Helston Athletic
3:1 (0-0)
Willand Rovers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Helston Athletic
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Street
9:1 (0-0)
Millbrook
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Street
Millbrook
Millbrook
9
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Wellington FC
0:2 (0-0)
Bideford
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Wellington FC
Bideford
Bideford
0
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Sunderland RCA
1:5 (0-0)
West Allotment Celtic
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Sunderland RCA
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
1
5
5
5.8. 14:00
Knaresborough Town
3:1 (0-0)
Frickley Athletic
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Knaresborough Town
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Heaton Stannington
5:0 (0-0)
Tow Law Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Heaton Stannington
Tow Law Town
Tow Law Town
5
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Ashington AFC
4:0 (0-0)
North Shields
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Ashington AFC
North Shields
North Shields
4
0
0
5.8. 14:00
West Auckland Town
2:0 (0-0)
Northallerton Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
West Auckland Town
Northallerton Town
Northallerton Town
2
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Seaham Red Star
1:0 (0-0)
Pickering Town CFC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Seaham Red Star
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Whitley Bay FC
2:1 (0-0)
Garforth Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Whitley Bay FC
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Bishop Auckland
3:0 (0-0)
Bridlington Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Bishop Auckland
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
North Ferriby
2:1 (0-0)
Crook Town AFC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
North Ferriby
Crook Town AFC
Crook Town AFC
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Kendal Town
1:4 (0-0)
Consett AFC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Kendal Town
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
1
4
4
5.8. 14:00
Tadcaster Albion
1:0 (0-0)
Redcar Athletic
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Tadcaster Albion
Redcar Athletic
Redcar Athletic
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
0:3 (0-0)
Shildon AFC
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
Shildon AFC
Shildon AFC
0
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Penrith AFC
2:1 (0-0)
Boro Rangers
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Penrith AFC
Boro Rangers
Boro Rangers
2
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Golcar United
0:0 (0-0)
Trafford
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Golcar United
Trafford
Trafford
0
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Thackley
2:3 (0-0)
Goole
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Thackley
Goole
Goole
2
3
3
5.8. 14:00
Stockport Town
0:1 (0-0)
Ramsbottom United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Stockport Town
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
0
1
1
5.8. 14:00
AFC Liverpool
0:5 (0-0)
Lower Breck
5.8.
14:00
14:00
AFC Liverpool
Lower Breck
Lower Breck
0
5
5
5.8. 14:00
Burscough
1:0 (0-0)
Pilkington
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Burscough
Pilkington
Pilkington
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Ossett United
2:0 (0-0)
1874 Northwich
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Ossett United
1874 Northwich
1874 Northwich
2
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Congleton Town FC
1:0 (0-0)
Wythenshawe Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Congleton Town FC
Wythenshawe Town
Wythenshawe Town
1
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Barnoldswick Town
3:1 (0-0)
Handsworth Parramore
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Barnoldswick Town
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramore
3
1
1
5.8. 14:00
Padiham
3:0 (0-0)
Silsden
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Padiham
Silsden
Silsden
3
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Prescot Cables
2:0 (0-0)
Eccleshill United
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Prescot Cables
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
2
0
0
5.8. 14:00
City of Liverpool
2:2 (0-0)
Penistone Church
5.8.
14:00
14:00
City of Liverpool
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
2
2
2
5.8. 14:00
Glossop North End
1:2 (0-0)
Colne
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Glossop North End
Colne
Colne
1
2
2
5.8. 14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2:0 (0-0)
Vauxhall Motors
5.8.
14:00
14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Vauxhall Motors
Vauxhall Motors
2
0
0
5.8. 14:00
Widnes
1:1 (0-0)
Longridge Town
5.8.
14:00
14:00
Widnes
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
1
1
1
5.8. 13:00
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2:3 (0-0)
Leicester Road
5.8.
13:00
13:00
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Leicester Road
Leicester Road
2
3
3
5.8. 13:00
Sittingbourne
0:0 (0-0)
Jersey Bulls
5.8.
13:00
13:00
Sittingbourne
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bulls
0
0
0
4.8. 19:00
Moneyfields
1:0 (1-0)
Westbury United
4.8.
19:00
19:00
Moneyfields
Westbury United
Westbury United
1
0
0
4.8. 18:45
Coventry United
2:3 (0-0)
Studley FC
4.8.
18:45
18:45
Coventry United
Studley FC
Studley FC
2
3
3
4.8. 18:45
Thetford Town
1:2 (1-1)
Newmarket Town
4.8.
18:45
18:45
Thetford Town
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
1
2
2
4.8. 18:45
Dereham Town
4:1 (4-1)
Walsham Le Willows
4.8.
18:45
18:45
Dereham Town
Walsham Le Willows
Walsham Le Willows
4
1
1
4.8. 18:45
Stansted
2:1 (0-0)
Stotfold FC
4.8.
18:45
18:45
Stansted
Stotfold FC
Stotfold FC
2
1
1
4.8. 18:45
Woodford Town
4:1 (0-0)
Hertford Town
4.8.
18:45
18:45
Woodford Town
Hertford Town
Hertford Town
4
1
1
4.8. 18:45
Edgware Town
1:1 (0-0)
Waltham Abbey
4.8.
18:45
18:45
Edgware Town
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
1
1
1
4.8. 18:45
Bishop's Cleeve
3:3 (0-0)
Thornbury Town
4.8.
18:45
18:45
Bishop's Cleeve
Thornbury Town
Thornbury Town
3
3
3
4.8. 18:45
Whickham
2:1 (0-0)
Carlisle City
4.8.
18:45
18:45
Whickham
Carlisle City
Carlisle City
2
1
1
4.8. 18:45
Skelmersdale United
3:1 (1-0)
Northwich Victoria
4.8.
18:45
18:45
Skelmersdale United
Northwich Victoria
Northwich Victoria
3
1
1