Dodgerbet >
Champions League Table
Champions League
Spiele: 209
Heimmannschaft: 95 (45%)Auswärtsmannschaft: 66 (32%)
Unentschieden: 48 (23%)
OVER/UNDER
OVER 1,5: 164 (78%)OVER 2,5: 122 (58%)
OVER 3,5: 75 (36%)
Heimmannschaft
OVER 0,5: 174 (83%)OVER 1,5: 101 (48%)
OVER 2,5: 43 (21%)
Auswärtsmannschaft
OVER 0,5: 148 (71%)OVER 1,5: 81 (39%)
OVER 2,5: 41 (20%)
Nächste Spiele Champions League
30.4. 19:00
FC Bayern München
vs.
Real Madrid
30.4. 19:00
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1.5. 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
vs.
Paris Saint Germain
1.5. 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
7.5. 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
vs.
Borussia Dortmund
7.5. 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
8.5. 19:00
Real Madrid
vs.
FC Bayern München
8.5. 19:00
Real Madrid
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
Gesamttabelle (Group Stage)
1.
FC Bayern München
6
5
1
0
12:6
6
16
1.
FC Bayern München
16
12:6
6
2.
FC Copenhagen
6
2
2
2
8:8
0
8
2.
FC Copenhagen
8
8:8
6
3.
Galatasaray
6
1
2
3
10:13
-3
5
3.
Galatasaray
5
10:13
6
4.
Manchester United
6
1
1
4
12:15
-3
4
4.
Manchester United
4
12:15
6
1.
Arsenal
6
4
1
1
16:4
12
13
1.
Arsenal
13
16:4
6
2.
PSV
6
2
3
1
8:10
-2
9
2.
PSV
9
8:10
6
3.
Lens
6
2
2
2
6:11
-5
8
3.
Lens
8
6:11
6
4.
Sevilla
6
0
2
4
7:12
-5
2
4.
Sevilla
2
7:12
6
1.
Real Madrid
6
6
0
0
16:7
9
18
1.
Real Madrid
18
16:7
6
2.
Napoli
6
3
1
2
10:9
1
10
2.
Napoli
10
10:9
6
3.
Sporting Braga
6
1
1
4
6:12
-6
4
3.
Sporting Braga
4
6:12
6
4.
FC Union Berlin
6
0
2
4
6:10
-4
2
4.
FC Union Berlin
2
6:10
6
1.
Real Sociedad
6
3
3
0
7:2
5
12
1.
Real Sociedad
12
7:2
6
2.
Inter
6
3
3
0
8:5
3
12
2.
Inter
12
8:5
6
3.
Benfica
6
1
1
4
7:11
-4
4
3.
Benfica
4
7:11
6
4.
Salzburg
6
1
1
4
4:8
-4
4
4.
Salzburg
4
4:8
6
1.
Atlético Madrid
6
4
2
0
17:6
11
14
1.
Atlético Madrid
14
17:6
6
2.
Lazio
6
3
1
2
7:7
0
10
2.
Lazio
10
7:7
6
3.
Feyenoord
6
2
0
4
9:10
-1
6
3.
Feyenoord
6
9:10
6
4.
Celtic
6
1
1
4
5:15
-10
4
4.
Celtic
4
5:15
6
1.
Borussia Dortmund
6
3
2
1
7:4
3
11
1.
Borussia Dortmund
11
7:4
6
2.
Paris Saint Germain
6
2
2
2
9:8
1
8
2.
Paris Saint Germain
8
9:8
6
3.
Milan
6
2
2
2
5:8
-3
8
3.
Milan
8
5:8
6
4.
Newcastle United
6
1
2
3
6:7
-1
5
4.
Newcastle United
5
6:7
6
1.
Manchester City
6
6
0
0
18:7
11
18
1.
Manchester City
18
18:7
6
2.
RB Leipzig
6
4
0
2
13:10
3
12
2.
RB Leipzig
12
13:10
6
3.
Young Boys
6
1
1
4
7:13
-6
4
3.
Young Boys
4
7:13
6
4.
Crvena Zvezda
6
0
1
5
7:15
-8
1
4.
Crvena Zvezda
1
7:15
6
1.
FC Barcelona
6
4
0
2
12:6
6
12
1.
FC Barcelona
12
12:6
6
2.
Porto
6
4
0
2
15:8
7
12
2.
Porto
12
15:8
6
3.
Shakhtar Donetsk
6
3
0
3
10:12
-2
9
3.
Shakhtar Donetsk
9
10:12
6
4.
Antwerp
6
1
0
5
6:17
-11
3
4.
Antwerp
3
6:17
6
Spielbericht Champions League
17.4. 19:00
Manchester City
1:1 (0-1)
Real Madrid
17.4.
19:00
19:00
Manchester City
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
1
1
17.4. 19:00
FC Bayern München
1:0 (0-0)
Arsenal
17.4.
19:00
19:00
FC Bayern München
Arsenal
Arsenal
1
0
0
16.4. 19:00
FC Barcelona
1:4 (1-1)
Paris Saint Germain
16.4.
19:00
19:00
FC Barcelona
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
1
4
4
16.4. 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
4:2 (2-0)
Atlético Madrid
16.4.
19:00
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
4
2
2
10.4. 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
2:3 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
10.4.
19:00
19:00
Paris Saint Germain
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2
3
3
10.4. 19:00
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (2-0)
Borussia Dortmund
10.4.
19:00
19:00
Atlético Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
1
9.4. 19:00
Real Madrid
3:3 (2-1)
Manchester City
9.4.
19:00
19:00
Real Madrid
Manchester City
Manchester City
3
3
3
9.4. 19:00
Arsenal
2:2 (1-2)
FC Bayern München
9.4.
19:00
19:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
2
2
2
13.3. 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
2:0 (1-0)
PSV
13.3.
20:00
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
PSV
2
0
0
13.3. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:1 (1-1)
Inter
13.3.
20:00
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Inter
Inter
2
1
1
12.3. 20:00
FC Barcelona
3:1 (2-1)
Napoli
12.3.
20:00
20:00
FC Barcelona
Napoli
Napoli
3
1
1
12.3. 20:00
Arsenal
1:0 (1-0)
Porto
12.3.
20:00
20:00
Arsenal
Porto
Porto
1
0
0
6.3. 20:00
Real Madrid
1:1 (0-0)
RB Leipzig
6.3.
20:00
20:00
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
1
1
6.3. 20:00
Manchester City
3:1 (3-1)
FC Copenhagen
6.3.
20:00
20:00
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
3
1
1
5.3. 20:00
FC Bayern München
3:0 (2-0)
Lazio
5.3.
20:00
20:00
FC Bayern München
Lazio
Lazio
3
0
0
5.3. 20:00
Real Sociedad
1:2 (0-1)
Paris Saint Germain
5.3.
20:00
20:00
Real Sociedad
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
1
2
2
21.2. 20:00
Napoli
1:1 (0-0)
FC Barcelona
21.2.
20:00
20:00
Napoli
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
1
1
21.2. 20:00
Porto
1:0 (0-0)
Arsenal
21.2.
20:00
20:00
Porto
Arsenal
Arsenal
1
0
0
20.2. 20:00
PSV
1:1 (0-1)
Borussia Dortmund
20.2.
20:00
20:00
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
1
20.2. 20:00
Inter
1:0 (0-0)
Atlético Madrid
20.2.
20:00
20:00
Inter
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1
0
0
14.2. 20:00
Lazio
1:0 (0-0)
FC Bayern München
14.2.
20:00
20:00
Lazio
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
1
0
0
14.2. 20:00
Paris Saint Germain
2:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
14.2.
20:00
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
2
0
0
13.2. 20:00
RB Leipzig
0:1 (0-0)
Real Madrid
13.2.
20:00
20:00
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
1
1
13.2. 20:00
FC Copenhagen
1:3 (1-2)
Manchester City
13.2.
20:00
20:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
Manchester City
1
3
3
6. Runde
13.12. 20:00
Antwerp
3:2 (1-1)
FC Barcelona
13.12.
20:00
20:00
Antwerp
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3
2
2
13.12. 20:00
Newcastle United
1:2 (1-0)
Milan
13.12.
20:00
20:00
Newcastle United
Milan
Milan
1
2
2
13.12. 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
1:1 (0-0)
Paris Saint Germain
13.12.
20:00
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
1
1
1
13.12. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
2:0 (1-0)
Lazio
13.12.
20:00
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Lazio
Lazio
2
0
0
13.12. 20:00
Porto
5:3 (2-1)
Shakhtar Donetsk
13.12.
20:00
20:00
Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
3
3
13.12. 20:00
Celtic
2:1 (1-0)
Feyenoord
13.12.
20:00
20:00
Celtic
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
1
13.12. 17:45
Crvena Zvezda
2:3 (0-1)
Manchester City
13.12.
17:45
17:45
Crvena Zvezda
Manchester City
Manchester City
2
3
3
13.12. 17:45
RB Leipzig
2:1 (0-0)
Young Boys
13.12.
17:45
17:45
RB Leipzig
Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
1
12.12. 20:00
Inter
0:0 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
12.12.
20:00
20:00
Inter
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
0
0
12.12. 20:00
FC Union Berlin
2:3 (1-0)
Real Madrid
12.12.
20:00
20:00
FC Union Berlin
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
3
3
12.12. 20:00
Manchester United
0:1 (0-0)
FC Bayern München
12.12.
20:00
20:00
Manchester United
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
0
1
1
12.12. 20:00
Salzburg
1:3 (0-2)
Benfica
12.12.
20:00
20:00
Salzburg
Benfica
Benfica
1
3
3
12.12. 20:00
Napoli
2:0 (2-0)
Sporting Braga
12.12.
20:00
20:00
Napoli
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2
0
0
12.12. 20:00
FC Copenhagen
1:0 (0-0)
Galatasaray
12.12.
20:00
20:00
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
0
12.12. 17:45
PSV
1:1 (0-1)
Arsenal
12.12.
17:45
17:45
PSV
Arsenal
Arsenal
1
1
1
12.12. 17:45
Lens
2:1 (0-0)
Sevilla
12.12.
17:45
17:45
Lens
Sevilla
Sevilla
2
1
1
5. Runde
29.11. 20:00
Benfica
3:3 (3-0)
Inter
29.11.
20:00
20:00
Benfica
Inter
Inter
3
3
3
29.11. 20:00
Sporting Braga
1:1 (0-1)
FC Union Berlin
29.11.
20:00
20:00
Sporting Braga
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
1
1
1
29.11. 20:00
FC Bayern München
0:0 (0-0)
FC Copenhagen
29.11.
20:00
20:00
FC Bayern München
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0
0
0
29.11. 20:00
Real Sociedad
0:0 (0-0)
Salzburg
29.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Sociedad
Salzburg
Salzburg
0
0
0
29.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
4:2 (2-1)
Napoli
29.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Madrid
Napoli
Napoli
4
2
2
29.11. 20:00
Arsenal
6:0 (5-0)
Lens
29.11.
20:00
20:00
Arsenal
Lens
Lens
6
0
0
29.11. 17:45
Sevilla
2:3 (1-0)
PSV
29.11.
17:45
17:45
Sevilla
PSV
PSV
2
3
3
29.11. 17:45
Galatasaray
3:3 (1-2)
Manchester United
29.11.
17:45
17:45
Galatasaray
Manchester United
Manchester United
3
3
3
28.11. 20:00
FC Barcelona
2:1 (1-1)
Porto
28.11.
20:00
20:00
FC Barcelona
Porto
Porto
2
1
1
28.11. 20:00
Young Boys
2:0 (2-0)
Crvena Zvezda
28.11.
20:00
20:00
Young Boys
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
0
28.11. 20:00
Milan
1:3 (1-1)
Borussia Dortmund
28.11.
20:00
20:00
Milan
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
3
28.11. 20:00
Paris Saint Germain
1:1 (0-1)
Newcastle United
28.11.
20:00
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
1
1
1
28.11. 20:00
Feyenoord
1:3 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
28.11.
20:00
20:00
Feyenoord
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1
3
3
28.11. 20:00
Manchester City
3:2 (0-2)
RB Leipzig
28.11.
20:00
20:00
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
2
2
28.11. 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:0 (1-0)
Antwerp
28.11.
17:45
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
Antwerp
1
0
0
28.11. 17:45
Lazio
2:0 (0-0)
Celtic
28.11.
17:45
17:45
Lazio
Celtic
Celtic
2
0
0
8.11. 20:00
Salzburg
0:1 (0-0)
Inter
8.11.
20:00
20:00
Salzburg
Inter
Inter
0
1
1
8.11. 20:00
FC Bayern München
2:1 (0-0)
Galatasaray
8.11.
20:00
20:00
FC Bayern München
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
1
1
8.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
3:0 (1-0)
Sporting Braga
8.11.
20:00
20:00
Real Madrid
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
3
0
0
8.11. 20:00
PSV
1:0 (1-0)
Lens
8.11.
20:00
20:00
PSV
Lens
Lens
1
0
0
8.11. 20:00
Arsenal
2:0 (1-0)
Sevilla
8.11.
20:00
20:00
Arsenal
Sevilla
Sevilla
2
0
0
8.11. 20:00
FC Copenhagen
4:3 (2-2)
Manchester United
8.11.
20:00
20:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester United
Manchester United
4
3
3
8.11. 17:45
Napoli
1:1 (1-0)
FC Union Berlin
8.11.
17:45
17:45
Napoli
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
1
1
1
8.11. 17:45
Real Sociedad
3:1 (3-0)
Benfica
8.11.
17:45
17:45
Real Sociedad
Benfica
Benfica
3
1
1
7.11. 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
1:2 (0-1)
RB Leipzig
7.11.
20:00
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
2
2
7.11. 20:00
Milan
2:1 (1-1)
Paris Saint Germain
7.11.
20:00
20:00
Milan
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
2
1
1
7.11. 20:00
Atlético Madrid
6:0 (2-0)
Celtic
7.11.
20:00
20:00
Atlético Madrid
Celtic
Celtic
6
0
0
7.11. 20:00
Porto
2:0 (1-0)
Antwerp
7.11.
20:00
20:00
Porto
Antwerp
Antwerp
2
0
0
7.11. 20:00
Manchester City
3:0 (2-0)
Young Boys
7.11.
20:00
20:00
Manchester City
Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
0
7.11. 20:00
Lazio
1:0 (1-0)
Feyenoord
7.11.
20:00
20:00
Lazio
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
0
0
7.11. 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:0 (1-0)
FC Barcelona
7.11.
17:45
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
0
0
7.11. 17:45
Borussia Dortmund
2:0 (1-0)
Newcastle United
7.11.
17:45
17:45
Borussia Dortmund
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
2
0
0
25.10. 19:00
RB Leipzig
3:1 (1-0)
Crvena Zvezda
25.10.
19:00
19:00
RB Leipzig
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
1
25.10. 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
3:0 (1-0)
Milan
25.10.
19:00
19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Milan
Milan
3
0
0
25.10. 19:00
Celtic
2:2 (2-1)
Atlético Madrid
25.10.
19:00
19:00
Celtic
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
2
2
2
25.10. 19:00
Antwerp
1:4 (1-0)
Porto
25.10.
19:00
19:00
Antwerp
Porto
Porto
1
4
4
25.10. 19:00
Young Boys
1:3 (0-0)
Manchester City
25.10.
19:00
19:00
Young Boys
Manchester City
Manchester City
1
3
3
25.10. 19:00
Newcastle United
0:1 (0-1)
Borussia Dortmund
25.10.
19:00
19:00
Newcastle United
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
1
25.10. 16:45
FC Barcelona
2:1 (2-0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
25.10.
16:45
16:45
FC Barcelona
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
1
25.10. 16:45
Feyenoord
3:1 (2-0)
Lazio
25.10.
16:45
16:45
Feyenoord
Lazio
Lazio
3
1
1
24.10. 19:00
Lens
1:1 (0-0)
PSV
24.10.
19:00
19:00
Lens
PSV
PSV
1
1
1
24.10. 19:00
Sporting Braga
1:2 (0-1)
Real Madrid
24.10.
19:00
19:00
Sporting Braga
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
2
2
24.10. 19:00
Sevilla
1:2 (0-1)
Arsenal
24.10.
19:00
19:00
Sevilla
Arsenal
Arsenal
1
2
2
24.10. 19:00
Manchester United
1:0 (0-0)
FC Copenhagen
24.10.
19:00
19:00
Manchester United
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1
0
0
24.10. 19:00
FC Union Berlin
0:1 (0-0)
Napoli
24.10.
19:00
19:00
FC Union Berlin
Napoli
Napoli
0
1
1
24.10. 19:00
Benfica
0:1 (0-0)
Real Sociedad
24.10.
19:00
19:00
Benfica
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
1
1
24.10. 16:45
Inter
2:1 (1-0)
Salzburg
24.10.
16:45
16:45
Inter
Salzburg
Salzburg
2
1
1
24.10. 16:45
Galatasaray
1:3 (1-1)
FC Bayern München
24.10.
16:45
16:45
Galatasaray
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
1
3
3
4.10. 19:00
Porto
0:1 (0-1)
FC Barcelona
4.10.
19:00
19:00
Porto
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
1
1
4.10. 19:00
Crvena Zvezda
2:2 (1-0)
Young Boys
4.10.
19:00
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
2
4.10. 19:00
Newcastle United
4:1 (2-0)
Paris Saint Germain
4.10.
19:00
19:00
Newcastle United
Paris Saint Germain
Paris Saint Germain
4
1
1
4.10. 19:00
Borussia Dortmund
0:0 (0-0)
Milan
4.10.
19:00
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Milan
Milan
0
0
0
4.10. 19:00
RB Leipzig
1:3 (0-1)
Manchester City
4.10.
19:00
19:00
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
Manchester City
1
3
3
4.10. 19:00
Celtic
1:2 (1-1)
Lazio
4.10.
19:00
19:00
Celtic
Lazio
Lazio
1
2
2
4.10. 16:45
Atlético Madrid
3:2 (2-2)
Feyenoord
4.10.
16:45
16:45
Atlético Madrid
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
2
4.10. 16:45
Antwerp
2:3 (2-0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
4.10.
16:45
16:45
Antwerp
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
3
3
3.10. 19:00
Inter
1:0 (0-0)
Benfica
3.10.
19:00
19:00
Inter
Benfica
Benfica
1
0
0
3.10. 19:00
FC Copenhagen
1:2 (0-0)
FC Bayern München
3.10.
19:00
19:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
1
2
2
3.10. 19:00
Napoli
2:3 (1-2)
Real Madrid
3.10.
19:00
19:00
Napoli
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
3
3
3.10. 19:00
PSV
2:2 (0-0)
Sevilla
3.10.
19:00
19:00
PSV
Sevilla
Sevilla
2
2
2
3.10. 19:00
Lens
2:1 (1-1)
Arsenal
3.10.
19:00
19:00
Lens
Arsenal
Arsenal
2
1
1
3.10. 19:00
Manchester United
2:3 (1-1)
Galatasaray
3.10.
19:00
19:00
Manchester United
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
3
3
3.10. 16:45
FC Union Berlin
2:3 (2-1)
Sporting Braga
3.10.
16:45
16:45
FC Union Berlin
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2
3
3
3.10. 16:45
Salzburg
0:2 (0-2)
Real Sociedad
3.10.
16:45
16:45
Salzburg
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
2
2
20.9. 19:00
Real Sociedad
1:1 (1-0)
Inter
20.9.
19:00
19:00
Real Sociedad
Inter
Inter
1
1
1
20.9. 19:00
FC Bayern München
4:3 (2-0)
Manchester United
20.9.
19:00
19:00
FC Bayern München
Manchester United
Manchester United
4
3
3
20.9. 19:00
Benfica
0:2 (0-1)
Salzburg
20.9.
19:00
19:00
Benfica
Salzburg
Salzburg
0
2
2
20.9. 19:00
Sporting Braga
1:2 (0-1)
Napoli
20.9.
19:00
19:00
Sporting Braga
Napoli
Napoli
1
2
2
20.9. 19:00
Arsenal
4:0 (3-0)
PSV
20.9.
19:00
19:00
Arsenal
PSV
PSV
4
0
0
20.9. 19:00
Sevilla
1:1 (1-1)
Lens
20.9.
19:00
19:00
Sevilla
Lens
Lens
1
1
1
20.9. 16:45
Real Madrid
1:0 (0-0)
FC Union Berlin
20.9.
16:45
16:45
Real Madrid
FC Union Berlin
FC Union Berlin
1
0
0
20.9. 16:45
Galatasaray
2:2 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
20.9.
16:45
16:45
Galatasaray
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2
2
2
19.9. 19:00
FC Barcelona
5:0 (3-0)
Antwerp
19.9.
19:00
19:00
FC Barcelona
Antwerp
Antwerp
5
0
0
19.9. 19:00
Manchester City
3:1 (0-1)
Crvena Zvezda
19.9.
19:00
19:00
Manchester City
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
1
19.9. 19:00
Paris Saint Germain
2:0 (0-0)
Borussia Dortmund
19.9.
19:00
19:00
Paris Saint Germain
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
0
19.9. 19:00
Lazio
1:1 (0-1)
Atlético Madrid
19.9.
19:00
19:00
Lazio
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1
1
1
19.9. 19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:3 (1-3)
Porto
19.9.
19:00
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Porto
Porto
1
3
3
19.9. 19:00
Feyenoord
2:0 (1-0)
Celtic
19.9.
19:00
19:00
Feyenoord
Celtic
Celtic
2
0
0
19.9. 16:45
Milan
0:0 (0-0)
Newcastle United
19.9.
16:45
16:45
Milan
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
0
0
0
19.9. 16:45
Young Boys
1:3 (1-1)
RB Leipzig
19.9.
16:45
16:45
Young Boys
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
3
3
30.8. 19:00
FC Copenhagen
1:1 (1-0)
Raków Częstochowa
30.8.
19:00
19:00
FC Copenhagen
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
1
1
1
30.8. 19:00
AEK Athens
1:2 (0-0)
Antwerp
30.8.
19:00
19:00
AEK Athens
Antwerp
Antwerp
1
2
2
30.8. 19:00
PSV
5:1 (1-0)
Rangers
30.8.
19:00
19:00
PSV
Rangers
Rangers
5
1
1
29.8. 19:00
Galatasaray
2:1 (1-0)
Molde
29.8.
19:00
19:00
Galatasaray
Molde
Molde
2
1
1
29.8. 19:00
Panathinaikos
0:1 (0-0)
Sporting Braga
29.8.
19:00
19:00
Panathinaikos
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
0
1
1
29.8. 19:00
Young Boys
3:0 (2-0)
Maccabi Haifa
29.8.
19:00
19:00
Young Boys
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3
0
0
23.8. 19:00
Molde
2:3 (1-2)
Galatasaray
23.8.
19:00
19:00
Molde
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
3
3
23.8. 19:00
Sporting Braga
2:1 (0-0)
Panathinaikos
23.8.
19:00
19:00
Sporting Braga
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
2
1
1
23.8. 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
0:0 (0-0)
Young Boys
23.8.
19:00
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
0
22.8. 19:00
Raków Częstochowa
0:1 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
22.8.
19:00
19:00
Raków Częstochowa
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0
1
1
22.8. 19:00
Antwerp
1:0 (1-0)
AEK Athens
22.8.
19:00
19:00
Antwerp
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1
0
0
22.8. 19:00
Rangers
2:2 (1-0)
PSV
22.8.
19:00
19:00
Rangers
PSV
PSV
2
2
2
19.8. 18:45
AEK Athens
2:2 (0-1)
Dinamo Zagreb
19.8.
18:45
18:45
AEK Athens
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2
2
15.8. 19:00
Olympique Marseille
2:1 (2-0)
Panathinaikos
15.8.
19:00
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
2
1
1
15.8. 18:30
Servette
1:1 (1-0)
Rangers
15.8.
18:30
18:30
Servette
Rangers
Rangers
1
1
1
15.8. 18:30
Sturm Graz
1:3 (1-2)
PSV
15.8.
18:30
18:30
Sturm Graz
PSV
PSV
1
3
3
15.8. 18:00
Bačka Topola
1:4 (1-4)
Sporting Braga
15.8.
18:00
18:00
Bačka Topola
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
1
4
4
15.8. 18:00
Galatasaray
1:0 (1-0)
Olimpija
15.8.
18:00
18:00
Galatasaray
Olimpija
Olimpija
1
0
0
15.8. 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1:2 (1-0)
AEK Athens
15.8.
18:00
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1
2
2
15.8. 17:00
Molde
2:0 (1-0)
KÍ
15.8.
17:00
17:00
Molde
KÍ
KÍ
2
0
0
15.8. 17:00
Sparta Praha
3:3 (0-1)
FC Copenhagen
15.8.
17:00
17:00
Sparta Praha
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
3
3
3
15.8. 17:00
Maccabi Haifa
3:1 (2-0)
Slovan Bratislava
15.8.
17:00
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
1
15.8. 17:00
Aris Limassol
0:1 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
15.8.
17:00
17:00
Aris Limassol
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
0
1
1
9.8. 18:45
Rangers
2:1 (2-1)
Servette
9.8.
18:45
18:45
Rangers
Servette
Servette
2
1
1
9.8. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
1:2 (1-2)
Maccabi Haifa
9.8.
18:30
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
2
9.8. 18:00
Panathinaikos
1:0 (0-0)
Olympique Marseille
9.8.
18:00
18:00
Panathinaikos
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
0
0
8.8. 19:00
Sporting Braga
3:0 (2-0)
Bačka Topola
8.8.
19:00
19:00
Sporting Braga
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
3
0
0
8.8. 19:00
Olimpija
0:3 (0-1)
Galatasaray
8.8.
19:00
19:00
Olimpija
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0
3
3
8.8. 18:45
KÍ
2:1 (0-0)
Molde
8.8.
18:45
18:45
KÍ
Molde
Molde
2
1
1
8.8. 18:30
PSV
4:1 (3-1)
Sturm Graz
8.8.
18:30
18:30
PSV
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
4
1
1
8.8. 18:00
FC Copenhagen
0:0 (0-0)
Sparta Praha
8.8.
18:00
18:00
FC Copenhagen
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0
0
0
8.8. 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
2:1 (1-0)
Aris Limassol
8.8.
18:00
18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
2
1
1
2.8. 18:30
Galatasaray
1:0 (1-0)
Žalgiris
2.8.
18:30
18:30
Galatasaray
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
0
2.8. 18:00
FC Copenhagen
6:3 (4-1)
Breidablik
2.8.
18:00
18:00
FC Copenhagen
Breidablik
Breidablik
6
3
3
2.8. 17:00
Maccabi Haifa
4:1 (1-1)
Sheriff
2.8.
17:00
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Sheriff
Sheriff
4
1
1
2.8. 17:00
Molde
2:0 (0-0)
HJK
2.8.
17:00
17:00
Molde
HJK
HJK
2
0
0
2.8. 17:00
Häcken
3:3 (1-1)
KÍ
2.8.
17:00
17:00
Häcken
KÍ
KÍ
3
3
3
2.8. 17:00
Genk
2:2 (1-1)
Servette
2.8.
17:00
17:00
Genk
Servette
Servette
2
2
2
2.8. 16:00
Qarabağ
1:1 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
2.8.
16:00
16:00
Qarabağ
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
1
1
1
2.8. 14:00
Astana
0:2 (0-1)
Dinamo Zagreb
2.8.
14:00
14:00
Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
2
1.8. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
2:2 (1-0)
Zrinjski
1.8.
18:30
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
2
2
2
1.8. 18:00
BATE
3:5 (1-3)
Aris Limassol
1.8.
18:00
18:00
BATE
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
3
5
5
1.8. 18:00
Olimpija
2:1 (1-1)
Ludogorets
1.8.
18:00
18:00
Olimpija
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
1
1
1.8. 17:30
Panathinaikos
2:2 (1-1)
Dnipro-1
1.8.
17:30
17:30
Panathinaikos
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
2
2
26.7. 18:45
KÍ
0:0 (0-0)
Häcken
26.7.
18:45
18:45
KÍ
Häcken
Häcken
0
0
0
26.7. 18:45
Ludogorets
1:1 (1-1)
Olimpija
26.7.
18:45
18:45
Ludogorets
Olimpija
Olimpija
1
1
1
26.7. 18:15
Raków Częstochowa
3:2 (0-0)
Qarabağ
26.7.
18:15
18:15
Raków Częstochowa
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
3
2
2
26.7. 17:00
Aris Limassol
6:2 (3-0)
BATE
26.7.
17:00
17:00
Aris Limassol
BATE
BATE
6
2
2
26.7. 17:00
Sheriff
1:0 (1-0)
Maccabi Haifa
26.7.
17:00
17:00
Sheriff
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
0
25.7. 19:15
Breidablik
0:2 (0-2)
FC Copenhagen
25.7.
19:15
19:15
Breidablik
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
0
2
2
25.7. 19:00
Zrinjski
0:1 (0-0)
Slovan Bratislava
25.7.
19:00
19:00
Zrinjski
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
1
25.7. 18:30
Servette
1:1 (0-1)
Genk
25.7.
18:30
18:30
Servette
Genk
Genk
1
1
1
25.7. 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4:0 (3-0)
Astana
25.7.
18:00
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Astana
Astana
4
0
0
25.7. 18:00
Dnipro-1
1:3 (0-1)
Panathinaikos
25.7.
18:00
18:00
Dnipro-1
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1
3
3
25.7. 16:00
HJK
1:0 (1-0)
Molde
25.7.
16:00
16:00
HJK
Molde
Molde
1
0
0
25.7. 16:00
Žalgiris
2:2 (0-0)
Galatasaray
25.7.
16:00
16:00
Žalgiris
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
2
2
19.7. 18:30
Larne
2:2 (0-1)
HJK
19.7.
18:30
18:30
Larne
HJK
HJK
2
2
2
19.7. 18:00
Ludogorets
4:0 (2-0)
KF Ballkani
19.7.
18:00
18:00
Ludogorets
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
0
0
19.7. 18:00
Swift Hesperange
0:2 (0-0)
Slovan Bratislava
19.7.
18:00
18:00
Swift Hesperange
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
2
19.7. 16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
1:2 (1-0)
Astana
19.7.
16:00
16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Astana
Astana
1
2
2
19.7. 16:00
Qarabağ
4:0 (2-0)
Lincoln Red Imps
19.7.
16:00
16:00
Qarabağ
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
4
0
0
19.7. 16:00
Ferencváros
0:3 (0-3)
KÍ
19.7.
16:00
16:00
Ferencváros
KÍ
KÍ
0
3
3
19.7. 15:00
Valmiera
1:2 (0-1)
Olimpija
19.7.
15:00
15:00
Valmiera
Olimpija
Olimpija
1
2
2
18.7. 19:15
Breidablik
2:1 (1-0)
Shamrock Rovers
18.7.
19:15
19:15
Breidablik
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
1
18.7. 18:00
BATE
2:0 (0-0)
Partizani Tirana
18.7.
18:00
18:00
BATE
Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana
2
0
0
18.7. 18:00
Zrinjski
2:3 (1-0)
Urartu
18.7.
18:00
18:00
Zrinjski
Urartu
Urartu
2
3
3
18.7. 18:00
The New Saints
0:2 (0-1)
Häcken
18.7.
18:00
18:00
The New Saints
Häcken
Häcken
0
2
2
18.7. 17:00
Maccabi Haifa
2:1 (0-1)
Hamrun Spartans
18.7.
17:00
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
1
18.7. 17:00
Sheriff
3:0 (1-0)
SSC Farul
18.7.
17:00
17:00
Sheriff
SSC Farul
SSC Farul
3
0
0
18.7. 17:00
Flora
0:3 (0-0)
Raków Częstochowa
18.7.
17:00
17:00
Flora
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
0
3
3
18.7. 15:00
Struga
1:2 (0-0)
Žalgiris
18.7.
15:00
15:00
Struga
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
2
2
12.7. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava
1:1 (1-1)
Swift Hesperange
12.7.
18:30
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
1
1
1
12.7. 17:30
SSC Farul
1:0 (0-0)
Sheriff
12.7.
17:30
17:30
SSC Farul
Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
0
12.7. 17:00
Häcken
3:1 (3-1)
The New Saints
12.7.
17:00
17:00
Häcken
The New Saints
The New Saints
3
1
1
12.7. 16:00
HJK
1:0 (1-0)
Larne
12.7.
16:00
16:00
HJK
Larne
Larne
1
0
0
12.7. 14:00
Astana
1:1 (1-0)
Dinamo Tbilisi
12.7.
14:00
14:00
Astana
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
1
11.7. 18:45
Partizani Tirana
1:1 (0-0)
BATE
11.7.
18:45
18:45
Partizani Tirana
BATE
BATE
1
1
1
11.7. 18:45
KÍ
0:0 (0-0)
Ferencváros
11.7.
18:45
18:45
KÍ
Ferencváros
Ferencváros
0
0
0
11.7. 18:45
KF Ballkani
2:0 (1-0)
Ludogorets
11.7.
18:45
18:45
KF Ballkani
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
0
0
11.7. 18:45
Shamrock Rovers
0:1 (0-1)
Breidablik
11.7.
18:45
18:45
Shamrock Rovers
Breidablik
Breidablik
0
1
1
11.7. 18:00
Hamrun Spartans
0:4 (0-2)
Maccabi Haifa
11.7.
18:00
18:00
Hamrun Spartans
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
4
4
11.7. 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
1:0 (0-0)
Flora
11.7.
18:00
18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Flora
Flora
1
0
0
11.7. 18:00
Olimpija
2:1 (1-0)
Valmiera
11.7.
18:00
18:00
Olimpija
Valmiera
Valmiera
2
1
1
11.7. 16:00
Žalgiris
0:0 (0-0)
Struga
11.7.
16:00
16:00
Žalgiris
Struga
Struga
0
0
0
11.7. 15:30
Lincoln Red Imps
1:2 (1-0)
Qarabağ
11.7.
15:30
15:30
Lincoln Red Imps
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
1
2
2
11.7. 15:00
Urartu
0:1 (0-0)
Zrinjski
11.7.
15:00
15:00
Urartu
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
0
1
1
30.6. 19:00
Budućnost
0:5 (0-4)
Breidablik
30.6.
19:00
19:00
Budućnost
Breidablik
Breidablik
0
5
5
27.6. 19:00
Tre Penne
1:7 (1-3)
Breidablik
27.6.
19:00
19:00
Tre Penne
Breidablik
Breidablik
1
7
7
27.6. 13:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0:3 (0-2)
Budućnost
27.6.
13:00
13:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Budućnost
Budućnost
0
3
3